Zambia
Guinea
 
Namibia
Tanzania
 
Rivers United
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
TBA
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Cracovia Kraków
Žilina
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
TBA
Chertanovo
Inđija
TBA
AGF
Brøndby
TBA
KaaPo
Ekenäs IF
TBA
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Koper
Tabor Sežana
TBA
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
TBA
Javor Ivanjica
Loznica
TBA
Napredak
Tom' Tomsk
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik
TBA
Dobrudzha 1919
Cherno More
TBA
FK Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
Ishøj
Roskilde
 
Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
Uničov
 
Progresul Spartac
FC Rapid Bucuresti
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Chrudim
 
Cancelled
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vlašim
 
FC Helsingør
HIK
 
Helsingor
Hellerup
 
Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
Polkowice
 
Tychy 71
Třinec
 
Resovia Rzeszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Dalum
Næsby
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Slovan Rosice
 
Sokol Lanžhot
Znojmo
 
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
 
Dalum IF
Naesby
 
Floridsdorfer AC
Horn
 
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
 
Pohronie
Púchov
 
Polonia Bytom
Ks Wieczysta Krakow
 
Cancelled
Lafnitz
Admira II
 
B 93
HB Køge
 
Gomel
Slavia
 
Næstved
Brønshøj
 
Holbæk B&I
KFUM Roskilde
 
Cancl.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lincoln Red Imps
 
D. Bryansk
Forte Taganrog
 
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
 
Elblag
Stezyca
 
HolbAEK
Roskilde Kfum's
 
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie
 
Senica
Šamorín
 
Žilina II
Dukla
 
Cancelled
Trans
Vaprus
 
Prostějov
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ostroda
Jeziorak
 
Radomiak Radom
Stal Rzeszów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
 
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
 
Hutnik Kraków
Jastrzębie
 
Wisła Kraków
Spartak Trnava
 
Cancelled
Halmstad
Hvidovre
 
HJK
Haka
 
KuPS
Oulu
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
 
Värnamo
Halmstad
 
Olimpija
Bačka Palanka
 
VSK Århus
Thisted
 
Frem
Vanløse
 
Middelfart
Fredericia
 
Bregalnica Štip
Pehchevo
 
Rabotnički
Labunishta
 
Belasica
Plačkovica
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien
 
BK Frem
Vanlose
 
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Gorica
Radomlje
 
Slovan Bratislava
Górnik Zabrze
 
VSK Aarhus
Thisted FC
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Ilves
SJK
 
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
KTP
PK-35 Vantaa
 
DAC
Győri ETO
 
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Debrecen
Kazincbarcika
 
Lahti
Honka
 
Chertanovo M.
FK Indjija
 
Kolos Kovalivka
Sileks
 
Radnički Niš
Inhulets'
 
Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Bačka Topola
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Pasching
Gurten
 
Pasching
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Arsenal Tula
Novi Pazar
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
 
Paide
Tammeka
 
Mancha Real
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Cancelled
Ada Velipojë
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Santa Rita
Cabinda
 
Onze Bravos
Desportivo Huíla
 
Baixa De Kassange
Ferroviário Do Huambo
 
Wiliete
Petro de Luanda
 
Real Pilar
Ituzaingó
 
Dock Sud
Luján
 
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
TBA
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
TBA
Atlas
Defensores de Cambaceres
TBA
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
 
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Liniers
Atlas
88'
Western United
Perth Glory
5
4
 
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
 
St. Pölten
Admira
 
Ried
Austria Wien
 
Manama
East Riffa
 
Al Najma
Muharraq
 
Mechelen
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Antwerp
KV Oostende
 
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
São Paulo
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
 
Confiança
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
Guarani
 
Vila Nova
Remo
 
Novorizontino
Floresta
 
Cabofriense
Friburguense
 
Americano
Sampaio Corrêa Rj
 
América RJ
Nova Iguaçu
 
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
 
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
Junior
 
Valledupar
Orsomarso
 
Depor FC
Real Cartagena
 
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
 
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
San Carlos
 
Marineros De Puntarenas
Santa Rosa
 
Uruguay
Puerto Golfito
 
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
 
Varaždin
Rijeka
 
Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
Postp.
Akritas
Othellos
Postp.
Onisilos
Xylotympou
Postp.
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
Postp.
PAEEK
EN THOI Lakatamia
Postp.
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
Postp.
AE Zakakiou
Kouris Erimi
 
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
 
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
Slavia Praha
 
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostouň
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
Ismaily
 
Aswan
Zamalek
 
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
Postp.
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
 
Barnet
Altrincham
 
Chesterfield
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
Torquay United
 
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
Eastleigh
 
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
 
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
 
Woking
Maidenhead United
 
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
Rochdale
 
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
 
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
 
Portsmouth
Hull City
 
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
Postp.
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Postp.
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
 
Exeter City
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
 
Port Vale
Walsall
 
Southend United
Mansfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
Postp.
Chorley
Gateshead
Postp.
Gloucester City
Fylde
 
Braintree Town
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
 
Hungerford Town
Welling United
 
St Albans City
Maidstone United
 
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
 
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
 
Kettering Town
Darlington
 
Southport
Leamington
 
AFC Telford United
York City
 
Blyth Spartans
Chester
 
Boston United
Brackley Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
Postp.
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Postp.
Banbury United
Kings Langley
Postp.
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford Town
Postp.
Coalville Town
Biggleswade Town
Postp.
Leiston
St Ives Town
Postp.
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Postp.
Peterborough Sports
Nuneaton Town
Postp.
Redditch United
Stratford Town
Postp.
Royston Town
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Rushall Olympic
Barwell
Postp.
Tamworth
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney
Postp.
Chesham United
Harrow Borough
Postp.
Farnborough
Wimborne Town
Postp.
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
Postp.
Metropolitan Police
Swindon Supermarine
Postp.
Salisbury City
Taunton Town
Postp.
Tiverton Town
Yate Town
Postp.
Truro City
Poole Town
Postp.
Walton Casuals
Gosport Borough
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
Postp.
Buxton
South Shields
Postp.
United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
Postp.
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Sports
Postp.
Grantham Town
Radcliffe Borough
Postp.
Hyde United
Ashton United
Postp.
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
Postp.
Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Postp.
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
Postp.
Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic
Postp.
Needham Market
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Postp.
Poole Town
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Gosport Borough
Truro City
 
Cancelled
Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town
Postp.
AFC Dunstable
Welwyn Garden City
Postp.
Barton Rovers
Halesowen Town
Postp.
Bedford Town
Aylesbury United
Postp.
Bedworth United
Wantage Town
Postp.
Biggleswade
St Neots Town
Postp.
Coleshill Town
Berkhamsted
Postp.
Daventry Town
Corby Town
Postp.
Kidlington
AFC Kempston Rovers
Postp.
North Leigh
Yaxley
Postp.
Thame United
Didcot Town
Postp.
AFC Totton
Thatcham Town
Postp.
Barnstaple Town
Winchester City
Postp.
Basingstoke Town
Melksham Town
Postp.
Bristol Manor Farm
Moneyfields
Postp.
Cinderford Town
Highworth Town
Postp.
Cirencester Town
Mangotsfield United
Postp.
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Postp.
Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town
Postp.
Sholing
Bideford
Postp.
Slimbridge
Paulton Rovers
Postp.
City of Liverpool
Brighouse Town
Postp.
Clitheroe
Runcorn Linnets
Postp.
Colne
Widnes
Postp.
Kendal Town
Pickering Town CFC
Postp.
Mossley
Workington
Postp.
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
Postp.
Prescot Cables
Dunston UTS
Postp.
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
Postp.
Trafford
Marske United
Postp.
Carlton Town
Newcastle Town
Postp.
Chasetown
Spalding United
Postp.
Cleethorpes Town
Leek Town
Postp.
Frickley Athletic
Wisbech Town
Postp.
Ilkeston
Market Drayton Town
Postp.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Glossop North End
Postp.
Lincoln United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Postp.
Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield
Postp.
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stamford
Postp.
Worksop Town
Belper Town
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
VCD Athletic
HT
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Kenema
0
0
Delayed
Bahardar
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
 
Clermont
Auxerre
 
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
 
Châteauroux
Valenciennes
 
Caen
Rodez
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
 
Le Havre
Guingamp
 
Pau
Troyes
 
Paris
Amiens SC
 
Nancy
Niort
 
Montpellier
Fleury 91
 
Dijon
Soyaux
 
Bordeaux
Stade de Reims
 
Le Havre Feminine
Issy Feminine
 
Guingamp
PSG
Postp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Guingamp II
Postp.
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Granville
Postp.
Fleury 91
C' Chartres
Postp.
Poissy
Rouen
Postp.
St Malo US
Sainte-Geneviève
Postp.
Caen II
Blois
Postp.
Plabennec Stade
Versailles
Postp.
Vannes
Lorient II
Postp.
Belfort
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
Bobigny
Reims II
Postp.
Entente SSG
Épinal
Postp.
Schiltigheim
Sedan
Postp.
St Maur Lusitanos
Beauvais
Postp.
Olympique St Quentin
Auxerre AJ II
Postp.
Metz II
Gazélec Ajaccio
Postp.
Gobelins
Lens II
Postp.
Andrézieux
Grasse
Postp.
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
Postp.
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Postp.
Chasselay MDA
Rumilly Vallières
Postp.
Hyères
Saint-Priest
Postp.
Jura Sud Foot
Marignane Gignac
Postp.
Monaco II
Aubagne
Postp.
Olympique Lyonnais II
Olympique Marseille II
Postp.
Angoulême
Yzeure
Postp.
Bergerac
Trélissac
Postp.
Colomiers US
Canet Roussillon
Postp.
Nantes II
Stade Montois
Postp.
Romorantin SO
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Postp.
Angers II
Bourges Foot
Postp.
Bourges
Les Herbiers
Postp.
Chamalières
Béziers
Postp.
Besançon
Grandvillars
Postp.
Gueugnon
Morteau Montlebon
Postp.
Pontarlier
Montceau
Postp.
Jura Dolois
IS-Selongey
Postp.
Dijon II
Saint-Apollinaire
Postp.
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
Postp.
Stade Briochin II
Brest II
Postp.
Vitré
TA Rennes
Postp.
Lannion
Pontivy
Postp.
Rennes II
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Postp.
Stade Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Postp.
Plouzané
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Postp.
Ouest Tourangeau
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Postp.
Tours
Déols
Postp.
Vierzon
Montargis
Postp.
Avoine OCC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Postp.
Marseille Endoume
Mandelieu LN
Postp.
Nice II
Istres
Postp.
Cannes
Corte
Postp.
Gallia Lucciana
Côte Bleue
Postp.
Amiens AC
Le Touquet
Postp.
Maubeuge
Saint-Omer
Postp.
Olympique Marcquois
Wasquehal
Postp.
Boulogne II
Feignies
Postp.
AG Caennaise
Dieppe
Postp.
Oissel
Saint-Lô Manche
Postp.
Quevilly II
Évreux
Postp.
Cherbourg
Bayeux
Postp.
Avranches II
Le Havre II
Postp.
Alençon
Dives-Cabourg
Postp.
Vire
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Postp.
Châtellerault
Poitiers
Postp.
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chauvigny
Postp.
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bordeaux II
Postp.
Libourne
CA Neuville
Postp.
Stade Bordelais
Bayonne
Postp.
Blagnac
Muret
Postp.
Castanet
Narbonne
Postp.
Olympique d'Alès
Nîmes II
Postp.
Racing Colombes 92
Ivry
Postp.
Les Ulis
Mantes 78
Postp.
PSG II
Aubervilliers
Postp.
Meaux Academy
Les Mureaux
Postp.
Linas-Montlhery
Blanc Mesnil
Postp.
Créteil II
Paris II
Postp.
Drancy JA
Brétigny Foot
Postp.
Sablé
Challans
Postp.
La Châtaigneraie
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Postp.
Laval II
Sautron
Postp.
USSA Vertou
Pouzauges Réaumur
Postp.
Le Mans UC 72 II
Changé
Postp.
Saumur
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Postp.
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Consolat Marseille
Postp.
La Roche-sur-Yon
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
 
Paderborn
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
 
MSV Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
 
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
Postp.
Werder Bremen II
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Atlas Delmenhorst
Jeddeloh
Postp.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
 
Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
Preußen Münster
 
Straelen
Fortuna Köln
 
Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08
 
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
 
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
 
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
 
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
Komet Arsten
Postp.
Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
Postp.
Velbert
Düsseldorf West
Postp.
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen
Postp.
Lohbrügge
Curslack-Neuengamme
Postp.
Süderelbe
Paloma
 
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
 
Great Olympics
Karela
 
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
OFI
 
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras
Postp.
Warriors
Southern District
Postp.
Eastern SC
Pegasus
Postp.
Rangers
Kitchee
 
Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Puskás
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
Videoton
 
Kerala Blasters
Goa
 
Gol Gohar
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
Saipa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ascoli
Chievo
 
Cosenza
Pordenone
 
Frosinone
Reggina
 
Reggiana
Vicenza
 
Venezia
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
Pescara
 
Novara
Pro Vercelli
 
Arezzo
FeralpiSalò
 
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
 
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
 
Imolese
Calcio Padova
 
Catanzaro
Potenza Calcio
 
Napoli
Bari
 
Roma
Sassuolo
 
San Marino
Empoli
 
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
 
Cancelled
Zoo Kericho
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
 
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
 
Floriana
Hibernians
 
Lija Athletic
Gudja United
 
Zejtun Corinthians
Senglea Athletic
 
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
 
Atlético Morelia
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez Femenil
Pachuca Femenil
 
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
 
Vitesse
Groningen
 
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
 
Heracles
Heerenveen
 
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
 
Oss
Excelsior
Postp.
GOES
ODIN '59
Postp.
Excelsior '31
Sparta Nijkerk
Postp.
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
Postp.
ACV
Ter Leede
Postp.
Barendrecht
DOVO
Postp.
Ajax Amateurs
HSV Hoek
Postp.
Sportlust '46
VVOG
Postp.
DVS '33
Lisse
Postp.
VVSB
SteDoCo
 
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
 
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Res.
 
Junior Managua
Managua
 
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
Walter Ferretti
 
Crusaders
Larne
 
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
 
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
 
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
 
Glenavon
Glentoran
 
Sepsi
Astra
 
UTA Arad
Argeş Piteşti
 
CSU Craiova
Viitorul
Postp.
Virtus
Domagnano
Postp.
Folgore
Pennarossa
Postp.
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
Postp.
Libertas
La Fiorita
Postp.
Cailungo
Fiorentino
Postp.
Tre Penne
Faetano
Postp.
Cosmos
San Giovanni
 
Aberdeen
Motherwell
 
Rangers
Ross County
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
 
Hearts
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen of the South
Greenock Morton
Postp.
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
Postp.
Dumbarton
Peterhead
Postp.
East Fife
Cove Rangers
Postp.
Forfar Athletic
Falkirk
Postp.
Montrose
Clyde
Postp.
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
Postp.
Brechin City
Queen's Park
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
Postp.
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
Postp.
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
 
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Postp.
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
Moroka Swallows
Postp.
Chippa United
Black Leopards
 
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Baroka
AmaZulu
 
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
 
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
 
Girona
Espanyol
 
Lugo
Tenerife
 
Málaga
Ponferradina
Postp.
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
Postp.
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
 
Marino
Marbella
 
Sporting Gijón II
Burgos
 
Real Valladolid II
Langreo
 
Arenas de Getxo
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
 
Amorebieta
Portugalete
 
Villarrubia
Extremadura UD
 
Tarazona
Izarra
 
Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet
 
Real Murcia
Real Betis II
 
Vilafranca
Europa
Postp.
Sporting de Huelva
Levante
 
Eibar
Real Sociedad
 
Barcelona
Granadilla Tenerife
 
Real Betis
Madrid
 
Santa Teresa
Athletic Club
 
Real Madrid
Logroño
 
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Khartoum 3
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Lausanne Sport
Sion
 
Basel
Zürich
 
Thun
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wil
Aarau
 
Shorta
Taliya
Postp.
Ranong United
Uthai Thani
Postp.
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai United
Postp.
Phrae United
Samut Sakhon
Postp.
Sisaket
Chainat Hornbill
Postp.
Navy
Khon Kaen United
 
Ben Guerdane
Kairouan
 
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
 
Métlaoui
Tataouine
 
Monastir
Olympique Béja
 
ES Tunis
Stade Tunisien
 
Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
 
Bandırmaspor
Ümranıyespor
 
Eskişehirspor
Osmanlıspor
 
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
 
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
 
Al Hamriyah
Masafi
Postp.
Cerro
Torque
 
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
 
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon
 
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
 
Ha Noi
Binh Duong
Postp.
Bala Town
Flint Town United
Postp.
Cardiff MU
Barry Town
Postp.
Newtown
Connah's Quay
Postp.
Penybont
Haverfordwest County
Postp.
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
 
NAPSA Stars
Indeni
 
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkana
 
Kabwe Warriors
Kitwe United
 
Young Green Eagles
Nkwazi
 
Lumwana Radiants
Prison Leopards
 
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows