Korea Republic U23
Jordan U23
 
United Arab Emirates U23
Uzbekistan U23
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Chindia Târgovişte
TBA
Łódzki KS
Astra
TBA
Raków Częstochowa
Ural
TBA
Olimpija
Brežice
TBA
Oleksandria
Slavia Sofia
TBA
Wisła Płock
Dunav 2010
TBA
Chindia Târgovişte
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
TBA
Varaždin
Zrinjski
 
JJK
MP
 
FC Schaffhausen
YF Juventus
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Bayern München II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
Viktoria Köln
 
Union Berlin
St. Gallen
 
Rudar
Šampion Celje
 
HSC Hannover
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Dynamo Kyiv
Legia Warszawa
 
Basel
Hamburger SV
 
Mariehamn
Pif
 
Millonarios
América de Cali
 
Iceland
El Salvador
 
Uruguay U23
Paraguay U23
 
Brazil U23
Peru U23
 
The Express Preview
 
The Express Preview
 
The Soccer Xtra
 
The Locker Room
 
Magra
Paradou AC
 
1º de Agosto
Progresso
 
Independiente
River Plate
 
Boca Juniors
Atlético PR
 
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
 
San Martín Formosa
Boca Unidos
 
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
 
Sportivo Belgrano
Unión Sunchales
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
Douglas Haig
 
FT
Western United
Central Coast Mariners
3
0
Delayed
Western Sydney Wanderers
Perth Glory
0
0
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
Perth Glory
 
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
 
OH Leuven
Westerlo
 
Placencia Assassins
Freedom Fighters
 
Verdes
Wagiya
 
Township Rollers
Police XI
 
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
 
Cabofriense
Fluminense
 
Ferroviário
Horizonte
Postp.
Avion Academy
Canon
Postp.
Feutcheu
Cotonsport
Postp.
Panthère
APEJES Academy
Postp.
Tonnerre
Fovu Club
Postp.
Dragon de Yaoundé
Union Douala
Postp.
Stade Renard
Young Sport Academy
Postp.
Bamboutos
Colombe
Postp.
Eding Sport
UMS de Loum
 
PWD
Fortuna Mfou
 
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
 
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Grecia
UCR
 
Jicaral
Limón
 
Alajuelense
Herediano
 
San Carlos
Pérez Zeledón
Postp.
Nea Salamis
Enosis
Postp.
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
Postp.
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
Postp.
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
 
Al Mokawloon
Al Ahly
 
Municipal Limeño
FAS
 
Independiente
Once Municipal
 
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
 
Birmingham City
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
Chelsea FC
 
Everton
Reading
 
Bristol City
Liverpool
 
West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Coventry United Ladies
Sheffield United Women
 
Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Tours
 
Le Touquet
Valenciennes II
 
Le Portel
Chambly II
 
Vimy
Grande-Synthe
 
Amnéville
Biesheim
 
Trégunc
Dinan-Léhon
 
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
 
Asante Kotoko
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Bechem United
Eleven Wonders
 
Dreams
Medeama
 
Elmina Sharks
Great Olympics
 
Inter Allies
WAFA
 
Karela
King Faisal
 
Liberty Professionals
Hearts of Oak
 
Xanthi
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
Larissa
 
Atromitos
Volos NFC
 
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris
 
Kalamata
Niki Volos
 
Olympiakos Volos
Trikala
 
Thesprotos
Diagoras
 
Triglia FC
Veria
 
Panthiraikos
Agioi Anargyroi
 
LeFKimmi
Anagennisi Artas
 
Ano Meras
Thyella Kamari
 
Keravnos Pernis
Aetos Orfani
 
Kilkisiakos
Iraklis Zygou
 
Antheias-aristinou
Doxa Kato Kamila
 
Panserraikos
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Apollon Paralimniou
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Giannitsa
Astrapi Mesopotamia
 
Almopos
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Nea Kallikrateia
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
Florina
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Makedonikos
Edessaikos
 
Karitsa
Meteora
 
DiagorAS Stefanovik
Atromitos Palamas
 
DiAS Diou
Oikonomos
 
Almyros
Pierikos
 
Atalanti
Digenis Neochori
 
Potamia
ThiseAS Agria
 
Sellana
Iraklis Larissa
 
Apollon Efpaliou
Tilikratis
 
Thinaliakos
Pontion Karagiannion
 
Anatoli
Acheron Kanalaki
 
Makedonikos Foufas
Preveza
 
Souli Paramythia
Nafpaktiakos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
 
Fostiras
Keratsini
 
Ermis Korydallos
Kallithea
 
Akratitos
Moschato
 
Kifisia
Ilisiakos
 
Panarkadikos
Palliniakos
 
Rodos
Kitheron
 
Ipato
Marko
 
Aiolikos
Nea Artaki
 
Korinthos 2006
Aittitos Spata
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
Asteras Tripolis
 
Antigua GFC
Iztapa
 
Malacateco
Guastatoya
 
Real de Minas
Platense
 
Motagua
Real Sociedad
55'
Happy Valley
Yuen Long
0
0
 
Wong Tai Sin
Tai Chung
 
Wing Yee
Shatin
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
Sham Shui Po
 
Citizen AA
Eastern District
 
Hoi King
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
Central & Western
South China
 
Jamshedpur
Kerala Blasters
 
Mohun Bagan
East Bengal
 
Churchill Brothers
TRAU
 
Mes Rafsanjan
Qashqai
 
Damash Gilanian
Malavan
 
Mes Kerman
Arman Gohar
 
Oxin Alborz
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Fajr Sepasi
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Navad Urmia
Aluminium Arak
 
Baadraan
Rayka Babol
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Spezia
Cittadella
 
Pescara
Salernitana
 
Benevento
Pisa
 
Juventus II
Arezzo
 
Monza
Como
 
Olbia
Pontedera
 
Gubbio
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Calcio Padova
Modena
 
Südtirol
Rimini
 
Vibonese
Cavese
 
Catania
Potenza Calcio
 
Bisceglie
Reggina
 
Ternana
Rende
 
Bari 1908
FC Rieti
 
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
 
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
 
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
 
Lecco
Novara
 
Carrarese
Robur Siena
 
Ravenna
Fano
 
Vicenza
Carpi
 
Teramo
Avellino
 
Catanzaro
Monopoli
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Bra
 
Chieri
Borgosesia
 
Savona
Caronnese
 
Ligorna
Fezzanese
 
Sanremo
Lavagnese
 
Real Forte Querceta
Lucchese
 
Fossano
Seravezza
 
Casale
Vado
 
Prato
Verbania
 
Sondrio
Arconatese
 
Ponte San Pietro
Brusaporto
 
Bustese Roncalli
Castellanzese
 
Seregno
Dro Calcio
 
Levico
Folgore Caratese
 
Inveruno
Legnano
 
Villa Valle
Nibionnoggiono
 
Caravaggio
Tritium
 
Pro Sesto
Virtus Bolzano
 
Scanzorosciate
Virtus Ciserano
 
Cartigliano
Montebelluna
 
Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Belluno
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Campodarsego
Este
 
Legnago Salus
Mestre
 
Clodiense
San Luigi
 
Luparense
Tamai
 
Adriese
Union Feltre
 
Caldiero Terme
Vigasio
 
Chions
Villafranca
 
Breno
Correggese
 
Calvina
Pergocrema
 
Forlì
Fanfulla
 
Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola
 
Lentigione
Mantova
 
Vigor Carpaneto
Mezzolara
 
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Progresso
 
Franciacorta
Sasso Marconi
 
Alfonsine
Savignanese
 
Pomezia
Albalonga
 
Montevarchi Calcio
Bastia Calcio
 
Gavorrano
Scandicci
 
Flaminia
Cannara
 
Grassina
Nuova Monterosi
 
Foligno
Mobilieri Ponsacco
 
Aglianese
Sangiovannese
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sporting Trestina
 
Grosseto
Tuttocuoio
 
Vastogirardi
Avezzano
 
Giulianova
Matelica Calcio
 
Cattolica
Olympia Agnonese
 
Sangiustese
Pineto
 
Montegiorgio
Recanatese
 
Jesina
San Nicolò
 
Città Di Campobasso
Tolentino
 
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Vastese
 
Turris
Ladispoli
 
Vis Artena
Aprilia
 
Latina
Cassino
 
Portici
Città di Anagni
 
Arzachena
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Trastevere
Budoni
 
Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
 
Team Nuova Florida
Latte Dolce
 
Team Altamura
Agropoli
 
Grumentum
Audace Cerignola
 
Gelbison
Francavilla
 
Fidelis Andria
Gladiator
 
Sorrento
Gravina
 
Foggia
Nocerina
 
Nola 1925
Cittanovese
 
Acireale
Castrovillari
 
Corigliano Calabro
Città di Messina
 
Savoia
Marina di Ragusa
 
Giugliano
Marsala
 
Palermo
Roccella
 
Messina
San Tommaso
 
Palmese
Troina
 
Biancavilla
Licata
 
CD Torres Novas
Lanusei
 
Brindisi
Casarano
 
Bitonto
Città di Fasano
 
Nardò
Taranto
 
Fiorentina
Florentia
 
Empoli
Juventus
 
Dunbeholden
Cavalier
 
Molynes United
Portmore United
 
Tivoli Gardens
UWI
 
Vere United
Waterhouse
 
Humble Lions
Arnett Gardens
 
Sirens
Mosta
 
Gzira United
Santa Lucía
Postp.
Dorados
Mineros de Zacatecas
Postp.
Atlético Zacatepec
Tampico Madero
 
Khouribga
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
RSB Berkane
Raja Casablanca
 
VVV
PSV
 
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Emmen
Heracles
 
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
 
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
 
HV & CV Quick
HSC '21
 
DEM
ADO '20
 
USV Hercules
Lienden
 
Westlandia
Hoogland
 
EVV
Dongen
 
OFC
Groene Ster
 
OSS '20
Gemert
 
Enugu Rangers
Abia Warriors
 
Ifeanyi Uba
Enyimba
 
Heartland
Katsina United
 
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
 
Delta Force
Sunshine Stars
 
Plateau United
Adamawa United
 
Wikki Tourist
MFM
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
Rivers United
 
Lobi Stars
Akwa Starlets
 
Nasarawa United
Warri Wolves
 
12 De Octubre
Libertad
 
Olimpia
General Díaz
 
Farense
Sporting Covilhã
 
Academico Viseu
Chaves
 
Cova Piedade
Nacional
 
Casa Pia
Varzim
 
Vilafranquense
Penafiel
 
Juvenes / Dogana
Cosmos
 
San Giovanni
Fiorentino
 
Faetano
Domagnano
 
Dundee United
Hibernian
 
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Polokwane City
Golden Arrows
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
 
Elche
Alcorcón
 
Deportivo La Coruña
Cádiz
 
Real Oviedo
Huesca
 
Racing Santander
Las Palmas
 
Extremadura UD
Almería
 
Tenerife
Girona
 
Melilla
Celta de Vigo II
 
Internacional
Coruxo
 
Rayo Majadahonda
Ibiza
 
Langreo
Real Oviedo II
 
Peña Deportiva
Atlético Madrid II
 
Las Rozas
Getafe II
 
Real Valladolid II
Osasuna II
 
Tudelano
Arenas de Getxo
 
Deportivo Alaves II
Burgos
 
Prat
Orihuela
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Barcelona II
 
Espanyol II
Ebro
 
Olot
Cornellà
 
UCAM Murcia
Linense
 
Villarrobledo
Marbella
 
Talavera CF
Recreativo Huelva
 
Cádiz II
Yeclano
 
Las Palmas II
Atlético Baleares
 
Ejea
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol
 
SS Reyes
Sporting Gijón II
 
Marino de Luanco
Real Madrid II
 
Salmantino
Amorebieta
 
Calahorra
Athletic Club II
 
Haro
UD Logroñés
 
Barakaldo
Guijuelo
 
Sabadell
Levante II
 
Badalona
Andorra
 
La Nucía
Lleida Esportiu
 
Venados
Sanluqueño
 
San Fernando CD
Granada II
 
Córdoba
Villarrubia
 
Algeciras
Real Murcia
 
Cultural Leonesa
Real Unión
 
Valencia II
Castellón
 
Cartagena
Don Benito
 
Sevilla II
CD Badajoz
 
Sevilla III
Gerena
 
Santurtzi
San Ignacio
 
Sestao River
Ariznabarra
 
Basconia
Deusto
 
Intercity
Atzeneta
 
Rc Catarroja
Alcoyano
 
Carabanchel
Moratalaz
 
Alcobendas Sport
Atlético de Pinto
 
Rayo Vallecano II
San Fernando de Henares
 
Trival Valderas
Navalcarnero
 
Villaverde-Boetticher
Torrejón
 
Linares Deportivo
Melilla Cd
 
Portmany
Felanitx
 
SFC Minerva
Muleño
 
Extremadura Ud II
Diocesano
 
Illescas
Almagro
 
Tarancón
Azuqueca
 
Siete Villas
Escobedo
 
Real Avilés
Condal
 
Vallobín
Ceares
 
Manresa
Figueres
 
Europa
Vilafranca
 
Sant Andreu
Granollers
 
Móstoles
Pozuelo Alarcón
 
Unión Adarve
Flat Earth
 
Santa Ana
Alcorcón II
 
La Virgen del Camino
Almazán
 
Loja
Almería II
 
Maracena
Huétor Vega
 
Polideportivo Almería
Huétor Tájar
 
Alhaurín
Mancha Real
 
Córdoba II
Utrera
 
Atlético Tacoronte
Ud San Fernando
 
Calamonte
Fuente de Cantos
 
Cacereño
Arroyo
 
Miajadas
Trujillo
 
Azuaga
Llerenense
 
Olivenza
Villanovense
 
Berceo
CDFC La Calzada
 
Villegas
Alberite
 
Cuarte
San Juan Mozarrifar
 
Borja
Real Zaragoza II
 
Socuéllamos
Torrijos
 
Silva
Somozas
 
Polvorín
Arosa
 
San Cristóbal
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
La Granja
Salamanca II
 
Arcos
Antoniano
 
Formentera
Ibiza IslAS Pitiusas
 
Marino de Luanco
Tenerife II
 
Mensajero
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Gran Tarajal
Atlético Paso
 
Lanzarote
Tenisca
 
Robres
CDJ Tamarite
 
Mosconia
Lenense
 
Anguiano
Oyonesa
 
Lealtad
Navarro
 
Llanera
Tuilla
 
Siero
San Martín
 
Guarnizo
Torina
 
Selaya
Barreda
 
Leganés II
Parla
 
Rsd Alcalá
El álamo
 
Numancia II
Real Burgos
 
Mirandés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
Bupolsa
Atlético Tordesillas
 
Murchante
San Juan
 
Calasancio
Pradejón
 
River Ebro
Yagüe
 
Brea
Villanueva CF
 
Belchite 97
Fraga
 
Sariñena
Calamocha
 
Atlético Ibañés
Conquense
 
Colunga
Llanes
 
As Pontes
Villalbés
 
Real Sociedad III
Santutxu
 
Pobla Mafumet
Horta
 
Banyoles
Terrassa
 
Peralada
Sants
 
Atlético Astorga
Becerril
 
UD Santa Marta
Arandina
 
La Bañeza
Bembibre
 
Real Jaén
Motril
 
águilas
LorCA Deportiva
 
UCAM Murcia II
Atlético Pulpileño
 
Olímpico Totana
Plus Ultra
 
Huércal-Overa
Mar Menor
 
Mazarrón FC
El Palmar
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Deportiva Minera
 
Valdivia
UP Plasencia
 
RCP Valverdeño
Montijo
 
Peña Azagresa
Fontellas
 
Corellano
Huarte
 
Arnedo
Alfaro
 
Utebo
Barbastro
 
Atlético Monzón
Almudévar
 
Binéfar
Valdefierro
 
La Solana
Pedroñeras
 
Quintanar del Rey
La Roda
 
Albacete II
Villacañas
 
Compostela
Alondras
 
Barco
Arenteiro
 
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
 
Rápido Bouzas
Pontellas
 
UD Ourense
Paiosaco
 
Gijón Industrial
Covadonga
 
Urraca
Praviano
 
Vimenor
Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
Tropezón
Cayón
 
Gernika
Tolosa
 
L'Hospitalet
Vilassar de Mar
 
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Villarreal III
 
Silla
Paterna
 
Alzira
Vilamarxant
 
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
 
Antequera
El Palo
 
CiudAD De Torredonjimeno
Torreperogil
 
El Ejido
Vélez
 
Xerez Deportivo
Rota
 
Lucena
Pozoblanco
 
Mallorca II
Constància
 
Platges de Calvià
Ferriolense
 
Alcúdia
Llosetense
 
Los Garres
Real Murcia II
 
CD Coria
Jerez
 
Moralo
Aceuchal
 
Vianés
Casalarreina
 
SD Logroñés
Logroñés II
 
Náxara
Varea
 
Teruel
Illueca
 
Toledo
Madridejos
 
Calvo Sotelo
Manchego
 
Almansa
CD Guadalajara
 
Zamora
Burgos Promesas
 
Real Betis II
Los Barrios
 
Lebrijana
Xerez
 
Estradense
Arzúa
 
Atlético Porcuna
Málaga II
 
Eldense
Novelda
 
Crevillente
Hércules II
 
Logroño
Granadilla Tenerife
 
Madrid
Athletic Club
 
Sporting De Huelva W
Tacón W
 
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
 
Deportivo De La Coruña W
Real Betis W
 
Alliance
Simba
 
Police
Defence Force
 
ES Tunis
Club Africain
 
Antalyaspor
Göztepe
 
Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
 
Galatasaray
Denizlispor
 
Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
 
İstanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
Keçiörengücü
Eskişehirspor
 
Boluspor
Osmanlıspor
 
Bursaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Amed SK
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
 
Gümüşhanespor
Konyaspor
 
Bugsaşspor
Sarıyer
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Manisa BBSK
Hacettepe
 
Çorum Belediyespor
İnegölspor
 
Utaş Uşakspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Ankara Demirspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Sakaryaspor
Elazığspor
 
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Wakiso Giants
Onduparaka
 
Zanaco
ZESCO United