Ende
Republik Irland U-19
Tschechische Republik U-19
2
1
 
Ende
Frankreich U-19
Norwegen U-19
1
0
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Liberia
Äquatorial-Guinea
 
Real Zaragoza
Ebro
 
Mainz
Jahn Rogensburg
 
Ende
Beşiktaş
Kocaelispor
7
1
 
Ende
Eibar
Kayserispor
5
2
 
Huesca
Ejea
 
Ende
Mallorca
Felanitx
4
0
 
Ende
Liverpool
Sevilla
1
2
 
Ende
Montpellier
Bordeaux
1
2
 
Ende
Olympique Marseille
Saint-Étienne
2
1
 
Belarus
Litauen
 
Deutschland
Estland
 
Schweiz
Türkei
 
Spanien
Aserbaidschan
 
Russland
Ungarn
 
Ende
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
0
P 0
 
Weston Bears
Lambton Jaffas
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie
 
Valentine
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Ende
Sydney United
Sydney FC U-21
0
2
 
Ende
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic
3
1
 
Ende
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons
2
4
 
Ende
Hakoah Sydney City
Manly United
1
2
 
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic
 
Ende
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
1
9
 
Ende
Schwaz
Kapfenberger SV
1
3
 
Ende
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
1
Versch.
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
 
Ende
The Strongest
San José
1
1
 
Ende
Wilstermann
Bolívar
3
2
Versch.
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
 
Ende
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
1
0
 
Ende
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
2
1
 
Ende
Botafogo
Santos
0
1
 
Ende
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
2
2
 
Ende
Corinthians
Flamengo
1
1
 
Ende
Avaí
Goiás
0
0
 
Ende
Confiança
Imperatriz
3
1
 
Ende
Luverdense
Tombense
0
0
 
Ende
Náutico
Treze
1
0
 
Ende
Jacuipense
Floresta
1
0
 
Ende
Brusque
Juazeirense
4
0
 
Ende
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 U-20
3
1
 
Ende
Etar
Levski Sofia
0
0
 
Ende
Ludogorets II
Botev Galabovo
2
2
 
Cavalry
York9
 
Hamilton City
Ukraine United
 
Brantford Galaxy
CSC Mississauga
 
Kingsman
Waterloo
 
SC SCarborough
Real Mississauga
 
Ende
Barnechea
Colo-Colo
0
3
 
Ende
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
1
P 1
 
Universidad Católica
Palestino
 
Ende
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Shenhua
1
4
 
Ende
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen Ruby
3
0
 
Ende
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Quanjian
2
2
 
Ende
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
0
0
 
Ende
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
2
2
 
Ende
Jiangsu Suning
Beijing Guoan
1
0
 
Guangdong South Tigers
Sichuan Longfor
 
Ende
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Águilas
9
0
 
Ende
Millonarios
Once Caldas
1
0
 
Ende
Patriotas Boyacá
Junior
2
0
 
Ende
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
 
Ende
Tigres
Cortuluá
2
0
 
Ende
Depor FC
Bogotá
0
1
 
Ende
Real Santander
Universitario Popayán
2
0
 
Ende
Cartaginés
Santos de Guápiles
0
0
 
Grecia
Jicaral
 
Ende
Guadeloupe
Alajuelense
1
1
 
Ende
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
2
0
 
Ende
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 U-19
2
0
 
Ende
Bohemians 1905 U-19
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
 
Ende
Teplice
Slavia Praha
1
5
 
Ende
Silkeborg
Horsens
0
3
 
Ende
AaB
SønderjyskE
1
1
 
Ende
Esbjerg
Hobro
1
1
 
Ende
Randers
Brøndby
2
2
 
Ende
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
1
 
Ende
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona
5
1
 
Ende
Independiente del Valle
Guayaquil City
2
2
 
Ende
El Gounah
Zamalek
2
2
 
Ende
Trans
Viljandi
3
2
 
Ende
Kuressaare
Levadia
0
3
 
Ende
Flora
Maardu
3
0
wird noch bekanntgegeben
B36
 
Ende
Inter Turku
Honka
3
1
 
Ende
HIFK
RoPS
1
0
 
Ende
KuPS
Mariehamn
0
0
 
Tampere United
GriFK
 
Ende
Chemnitzer FC
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
 
Ende
Uerdingen
Hallescher FC
1
0
 
Ende
Würzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
4
0
 
Ende
Ammerthal
Eltersdorf
1
6
 
Ende
Donaustauf
Schwabmünchen
0
2
 
Ende
Jahn Regensburg II
Deisenhofen
1
0
 
Ende
Fylkir
ÍBV
3
0
 
Ende
KA
ÍA
1
1
 
Ende
Víkingur Reykjavík
Valur
2
2
 
Ende
KR
Stjarnan
2
2
Versch.
Persija
Semen Padang
 
Ende
PSIS Semarang
Persib
0
1
Versch.
Kalteng Putra
Psm
 
Bhayangkara
Persipura
 
Persebaya Surabaya
TNI
 
Ende
Bohemians
St Patrick's
3
0
 
Ende
Shamrock Rovers
UCD
7
0
 
Ende
Mito Hollyhock
Ryūkyū
3
1
 
Ende
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
0
3
 
Ende
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
 
Fukushima United
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Azul Claro Numazu
Parceiro Nagano
 
Fujieda MYFC
Sagamihara
 
Cerezo Osaka U-23
Gamba Osaka U-23
 
Ende
Tobol
Kairat
3
5
 
Ende
Taraz
Zhetysu
2
0
 
Ende
Atyrau
Ordabasy
1
0
 
Ende
Ulsan
Gangwon
2
1
 
Ende
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu
2
0
 
Ende
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam
1
2
 
Ende
Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
3
2
 
Ende
Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2
4
 
Ende
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
 
Ende
Metta / LU
Rīgas FS
1
1
 
Ende
Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS
2
2
 
Ende
Jelgava
Liepāja
0
0
 
Ende
Perak
Kuala Lumpur
2
1
 
Ende
MISC
PKNP
1
0
 
Ende
FELDA United
Kedah
5
1
 
Ende
Brann
Stabæk
2
1
 
Ende
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
 
Ende
Strømmen
Skeid
1
1
 
Ende
KFUM
Aalesund
2
4
 
Ende
Sogndal
Tromsdalen
5
2
 
Ende
Nest-Sotra
Notodden
2
1
 
Ende
Start
HamKam
4
1
 
Ende
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
0
 
Ende
Raufoss
Jerv
4
2
 
Ende
Sandefjord
Kongsvinger
1
0
 
Ende
Asker
Mjølner
2
2
 
Ende
Fram
Bærum
3
0
 
Ende
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
1
1
 
Ende
River Plate
Sol de América
2
2
 
Ende
Universidad San Martín
Real Garcilaso
2
1
 
Ende
Unión Comercio
Sport Boys
1
1
 
Ende
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
 
Ende
Molinos El Pirata
Universitario
0
1
 
Atlético Grau
Los Caimanes
 
Santos
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Cienciano
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Loreto
Union Huaral
 
Ende
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
 
Ende
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
1
2
 
Ende
CSMS Iaşi
Astra
1
0
 
Ende
Dinamo Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
0
2
 
Ende
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
 
Ende
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov
2
1
 
Ende
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
0
1
 
Ende
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zenit
0
2
 
Ende
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
 
St. Johnstone
Ross County
 
Clyde
Airdrieonians
 
Ende
Inđija
Partizan
0
1
 
Ende
Radnički Niš
Proleter Novi Sad
3
0
 
Ende
Ružomberok
Nitra
1
0
 
Ende
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
 
Ende
Zlaté Moravce
DAC
1
2
 
Petržalka Akadémia
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Ende
Mura
Bravo
4
3
 
Ende
Olimpija
Domžale
4
2
 
Ende
Malmö FF
Sirius
1
1
 
Ende
IFK Göteborg
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
 
Ende
Norrköping
Östersunds FK
3
0
 
Ende
Mjällby
Halmstad
2
0
 
Ende
Öster
Trelleborg FF
0
2
 
Ende
Young Boys
Servette
1
1
 
Ende
Zürich
Lugano
0
4
 
Ende
Buriram United
Bangkok United
1
1
 
Ende
Trat
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
1
 
Ende
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United
1
0
 
Ende
Sukhothai
Pattaya United
1
2
 
Kasetsart
Sisaket
 
Lampang
Ubon UMT
 
Customs United
Navy
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Bangkok Glass
 
Ende
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
2
1
 
Kaw Valley
Flint City Bucks
 
Ende
Western Mass Pioneers
Reading United
0
1
 
Brazos Valley
Tormenta II
 
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
 
Ende
Rampla Juniors
Cerro
0
1
 
Ende
Binh Duong
Quang Nam
1
1
 
Ende
Hai Phong
Quang Ninh
3
2
 
Ende
Da Nang
Nam Dinh
2
0
 
Ende
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
3
2
 
Ende
Thanh Hoa
Hồ Chí Minh
3
3
 
Viettel
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Sai Gon
Ha Noi
 
Ende
ManiCA Diamonds
Highlanders
1
1
 
Ende
Dynamos
CAPS United
1
1
 
Ende
Telone
Mushowani Stars
0
2