Ghana Women
Algeria Women
 
Mali Women
Cameroon Women
 
Ende
Komoren
Malawi
2
1
 
Ende
Seychellen
Libyen
1
8
 
Ende
Südafrika
Nigeria
1
1
 
Ende
Uganda
Kapverden
1
0
 
Ende
Namibia
Guinea-Bisseau
0
0
 
Ende
Äquatorial-Guinea
Senegal
0
1
 
Ende
Gabun
Mali
0
1
 
Ende
Gambia
Benin
3
1
 
Ende
Thailand
Indonesien
4
2
 
Ende
Osttimor
Philippinen
2
3
 
Ende
USA U-17
Korea DVR U-17
0
3
 
Ende
Korea Republik U-17
Kanada U-17
0
2
47'
Deutschland U-17
Kamerun U-17
0
0
 
Kolumbien U-17
Spanien U-17
 
Ende
Levski Sofia
Montana
2
3
 
Ende
Tsarsko selo
Etar
0
2
 
Ende
Široki Brijeg
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
 
Ende
Nürnberg
Ústí nad Labem
4
2
 
Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
 
Toluca Legends
Cruz Azul Legends
 
America Legends
Guadalajara Legends
 
The Express Preview
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
Ende
Aïn M'lila
USM Bel Abbès
1
0
 
Ende
MO Béjaïa
MC Alger
1
1
 
Ende
Onze Bravos
ASA
1
1
HZ
Boca Juniors
Patronato
0
0
HZ
Ferro Carril Oeste
Central Córdoba SdE
0
1
HZ
UAI Urquiza
All Boys
0
0
46'
Flandria
Fénix
0
1
HZ
Deportivo Riestra
Almirante Brown
1
0
48'
Tristán Suárez
Colegiales
1
0
HZ
Talleres Remedios
Comunicaciones
0
0
 
Atlanta
JJ Urquiza
HZ
Central Córdoba SdE
Sportivo Barracas
0
0
47'
Berazategui
Luján
0
0
45'
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
1
1
HZ
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
HZ
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
HZ
Midland
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
 
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Unida Univ.
46'
Argentino Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
HZ
Defensores de Cambaceres
Central Ballester
0
1
 
Newcastle Jets Women
Canberra United Women
 
Perth Glory Women
Western Sydney Wanderers Women
 
Ende
Stadlau
Neusiedl
4
0
 
Ende
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
1
2
 
BATE
Gorodeya
 
Ende
Tubize
SV Roeselare
3
2
75'
Mechelen
Lommel United
2
2
 
Royal Pari
Club Destroyers
4'
Vitória
Atlético PR
0
0
4'
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
0
0
 
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
 
Ende
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani
1
1
 
Ende
CSA
Avaí
0
1
 
Ende
Sampaio Corrêa
Boa
1
0
 
Vila Nova
Criciúma
 
Oeste
Goiás
HZ
Palestino
Audax Italiano
2
2
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
Santa Fe
 
Ende
Dugopolje
Solin
0
0
 
Ende
Kustošija
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
 
Ende
Varaždin
Sesvete
3
0
 
Osijek II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Zadar
Međimurje Čakovec
 
Hajduk Split II
Lučko
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
 
Krk
Opatija
 
Orijent 1919 U-19
Vrbovec
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Vinogradar
 
Zagreb
HAŠK
 
Ponikve
Novigrad
 
Zagorec
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Jadran Poreč
Jarun
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
Trnje
 
Špansko Zagreb
Dugo Selo
 
Zagora
Neretva Metković
 
Uskok Klis
Junak
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Imotski
 
Hrvace
Split
 
Jadran LP
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Oriolik Oriovac
Vukovar
 
Belišće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Slavija Pleternica
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Cibalia
Vihor
 
Bjelovar
NK Koprivnica
 
Dakovo-Croatia
Marsonia
 
Ende
Prostějov
Třinec
0
1
 
Písek
Sokol Zápy
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
SC Radotín
 
Štěchovice
Loko Vltavín
 
Převýšov
Benešov
 
Sokol živanice
Litoměřicko
 
Dobrovice
Slovan Velvary
 
Sokol Brozany
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Viktorie Jirny
Králův Dvůr
 
Ende
Aritma Praha
Klatovy
2
0
 
Ende
Přeštice
Admira Praha
0
P 0
 
Ende
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Hostouň
1
2
 
Brandýs NAD Labem
Sokol Libiš
 
Ende
Olympia Hk - Kratonohy
Kolín
0
2
 
Ende
FK Pardubice II
Pěnčín-Turnov
4
0
 
Jiskra Mšeno
Náchod
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
Ostrov
 
Přepeře
Spartak Slatiňany
 
Ende
Trutnov
Velké Hamry
5
2
 
Rakovník
český Lev - Union Beroun
 
Mariánské Lázně
Spartak Soběslav
 
Sokol čížová
Dobříš
 
Ende
Tachov
Táborsko II
P 4
4
 
Ende
Doubravka
Jindřichův Hradec
3
2
 
Tatran Sedlčany
Hořovicko
 
Zbuzany
Mostecký
 
Olympie Březová
Kladno
 
Benátky NAD Jizerou
Horky NAD Jizerou
 
Ende
Vysoké Mýto
Český Brod
1
P 1
 
Ende
Baník Souš
Ostrá
3
0
Versch.
Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town
 
Ende
Braintree Town
Solihull Moors
0
3
 
Ende
Barrow
Eastleigh
0
3
 
Ende
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
 
Ende
Chesterfield
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
 
Ende
Dagenham & Redbridge
Fylde
2
1
 
Ende
Halifax Town
Dover Athletic
1
0
 
Ende
Gateshead
Sutton United
0
0
 
Ende
Leyton Orient
Bromley
3
1
 
Ende
Maidstone United
Wrexham
1
1
 
Ende
Salford City
Aldershot Town
4
0
 
Ende
Fleetwood Town
Walsall
0
0
 
Ende
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley
0
2
 
Ende
Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United
1
2
 
Ende
Burton Albion
Coventry City
1
0
 
Ende
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
 
Ende
Luton Town
Plymouth Argyle
5
1
 
Ende
Oxford United
Gillingham
1
0
 
Ende
Peterborough United
Bradford City
1
1
 
Ende
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
3
2
 
Ende
Southend United
Blackpool
1
2
 
Ende
Sunderland
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
Versch.
Yeovil Town
Lincoln City
 
Ende
Bury
Stevenage
4
0
 
Ende
Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
 
Ende
Exeter City
Northampton Town
2
2
 
Ende
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
0
1
 
Ende
Grimsby Town
Crawley Town
1
0
 
Ende
Mansfield Town
Port Vale
1
0
 
Ende
Milton Keynes Dons
Macclesfield Town
2
0
 
Ende
Newport County
Colchester United
2
0
 
Ende
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
0
3
 
Ende
Oldham Athletic
Cambridge United
3
1
 
Ende
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
0
4
 
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Borough
 
Ende
Altrincham
York City
3
0
 
Ende
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
3
2
 
Ende
Boston United
Southport
1
2
 
Ende
Bradford Park Avenue
Ashton United
3
2
 
Darlington
Hereford
 
Ende
United of Manchester
AFC Telford United
1
2
 
Ende
Guiseley
Spennymoor Town
1
1
 
Ende
Kidderminster Harriers
Chorley
0
4
 
Ende
Leamington
Chester
1
0
 
Ende
Stockport County
Brackley Town
1
1
 
Ende
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
 
Ende
Chelmsford City
Truro City
0
2
 
Ende
Chippenham Town
Wealdstone
3
1
 
Ende
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
0
1
 
Ende
East Thurrock United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
 
Ende
Gloucester City
St Albans City
0
0
 
Ende
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
0
1
 
Ende
Hungerford Town
Billericay Town
2
2
 
Ende
Slough Town
Woking
0
1
 
Ende
Torquay United
Concord Rangers
4
1
 
Ende
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
 
AFC Hornchurch
Worthing
 
Bishop's Stortford
Whitehawk
 
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
 
Burgess Hill Town
Merstham
 
Carshalton Athletic
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Dorking Wanderers
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Folkestone Invicta
Potters Bar Town
 
Harlow Town
Tonbridge Angels
 
Kingstonian
Margate
 
Leatherhead
Enfield Town
 
Lewes
Haringey Borough
 
Bamber Bridge
Nantwich Town
 
Buxton
Witton Albion
 
Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
 
Hyde United
Hednesford Town
 
Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
 
Matlock Town
Stalybridge Celtic
 
North Ferriby United
Farsley Celtic
 
Scarborough Athletic
Marine
 
South Shields
Mickleover Sports
 
Warrington Town
Basford United
 
Workington
Grantham Town
 
Ende
Basingstoke Town
Merthyr Town
0
3
 
Ende
Beaconsfield Town
Farnborough
2
6
 
Ende
Dorchester Town
Chesham United
0
5
 
Ende
Gosport Borough
Taunton Town
1
2
 
Ende
Kings Langley
Weymouth
2
1
 
Ende
Metropolitan Police
Frome Town
2
1
 
Ende
Salisbury City
Hartley Wintney
4
2
 
Ende
Swindon Supermarine
Harrow Borough
1
2
 
Ende
Tiverton Town
Hendon
0
0
 
Ende
Walton Casuals
Poole Town
0
4
 
Ende
Wimborne Town
Staines Town
1
0
 
Barking
Soham Town Rangers
 
Basildon United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
 
Brentwood Town
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Bury Town
Coggeshall Town
 
Canvey Island
AFC Sudbury
 
Grays Athletic
Dereham Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Tilbury
 
Mildenhall Town
Romford
 
Bracknell Town
Hanwell Town
 
Cheshunt
Chipstead
 
Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Molesey
FC Romania
 
Northwood
Hertford Town
 
South Park
Bedfont Sports
 
Uxbridge
Egham Town
 
Waltham Abbey
Chalfont St Peter
 
Ware
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Westfield (Surrey)
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Atherton Collieries
Droylsden
 
Colne
Leek Town
 
Colwyn Bay
Ramsbottom United
 
Glossop North End
Kendal Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
Prescot Cables
 
Newcastle Town
Trafford
 
Radcliffe Borough
Market Drayton Town
 
Runcorn Linnets
Clitheroe
 
Skelmersdale United
Mossley
 
Widnes
Chasetown
 
Brighouse Town
Wisbech Town
 
Carlton Town
Ossett United
 
Frickley Athletic
Belper Town
 
Gresley
Cleethorpes Town
 
Lincoln United
Marske United
 
Loughborough Dynamo
Morpeth Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Spalding United
 
Sheffield
AFC Mansfield
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Pickering Town CFC
 
Tadcaster Albion
Stamford
 
AFC Dunstable
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Aylesbury United
North Leigh
 
Barton Rovers
Bedford Town
 
Berkhamsted
Cambridge City
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
Aylesbury
 
Corby Town
Thame United
 
Didcot Town
Dunstable Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Peterborough Sports
 
Kidlington
Yaxley
 
Welwyn Garden City
Coleshill Town
 
Barnstaple Town
Evesham United
 
Blackfield & Langley
Bideford
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Highworth Town
 
Cinderford Town
Fleet Town
 
Cirencester Town
AFC Totton
 
Mangotsfield United
Thatcham Town
 
Melksham Town
Street
 
Moneyfields
Slimbridge
 
Paulton Rovers
Larkhall Athletic
 
Winchester City
Yate Town
 
Bristol City Women
Liverpool Women
 
Ende
Thaon
Vieux-habitants
3
0
 
Poitiers
L'aiglon Du Lamentin
 
Ende
Bourny Laval
Oissel
1
5
 
Ende
Borgo
Sedan
2
4
 
n.V.
FCSR Haguenau
Sochaux
3
4
 
Ende
Avize-grauves
Schiltigheim
0
1
 
n.V.
Limoges
Villefranche
0
1
90'
Etoile Matoury
Concarneau
2
3
 
Magenta
Bobigny
 
Ende
Entente Ssg
Mtsapere
4
0
 
St-pryvé St-hilaire
Matoury
 
Ende
Entente Crest-aouste
Montélimar
2
0
 
St Maur Lusitanos
Drancy JA
 
Volvic
Le Puy Foot
 
Anglet Genets
Pau
 
n.V.
Biars-bretenoux
AurillAC Arpajon
2
3
 
Ende
Theix
Vannes
0
2
 
Ende
Chauray
Niort
0
2
 
Ende
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Cholet
2
1
 
La Châtaigneraie
Tours
90'
Saint-Lô Manche
Vitré
0
1
 
Ag Caennaise
Orléans
42'
Hazebrouck
Gravelines
1
0
 
Ende
Compiègne
Troyes
0
2
 
Ende
Montceau
Lyon Duchère
1
4
 
Ende
Andrézieux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
0
 
Ende
Annecy
Nancy
0
1
 
Cheminots Paray
Morteau Montlebon
90'
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Châteauroux
2
3
 
Ende
Gamaches
Le Havre
1
7
 
Olympique D'alès
Ajaccio
 
Ende
Pontivy Gsi
Plouvorn
1
0
 
Ende
Châtellerault
Challans
0
2
 
Olympique Marcquois
Boulogne
 
Nogent
Lens
 
Ende
Beaune
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
 
Ende
Angoulême
Auxerre
1
0
 
Ende
Montluçon
Viry Châtillon
0
1
 
Ende
Canet Roussillon
Béziers
2
1
 
n.V.
Gueugnon
Clermont
1
3
 
Ende
Vilaine Atlantique
Brest
1
4
 
Ende
Bastia
Le Mans
2
1
 
Lille Women
Bordeaux Women
 
Paris Women
Metz Women
 
Fleury 91 Women
Dijon Women
 
Soyaux Women
Guingamp Women
 
Montpellier Women
Rodez Women
 
Ende
Hannover 96 II
LSK Hansa
1
2
 
Ende
Buchbach
Nürnberg II
1
1
 
Ende
Illertissen
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
 
Ende
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
2
2
 
Ende
Bayreuth
Schweinfurt
1
1
Versch.
Garching
Heimstetten
 
Ende
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Memmingen
0
1
 
Ende
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim U-18
2
1
 
Ende
Pipinsried
Eichstätt
1
2
 
Ende
Holstein Kiel II
Lübeck
2
1
 
Ende
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
1
 
Ende
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
0
2
 
Ende
Herkenrath
Wuppertaler SV
0
3
 
Ende
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen
2
0
 
Ende
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
2
 
Ende
Straelen
Rot-weiß Oberhausen
1
0
 
Ende
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wattenscheid 09
0
0
 
Ende
Köln II
Kaan-Marienborn
1
3
 
Ende
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
2
0
 
Ende
Bremer SV
Werder Bremen III
10
0
 
Ende
Neumarkt
Vach
2
0
 
Wacker Nordhausen II
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Ende
Abtswind
Eltersdorf
0
4
 
Ende
Erlangen-Bruck
DJK Bamberg
1
0
 
Ende
AtSV Erlangen
Bayern Hof
1
0
 
Ende
Aubstadt
Großbardorf
2
2
 
Dachau
Türkgücü-ataspor
 
Ende
Vilzing
Schwaben Augsburg
1
1
 
Ende
Nördlingen
Schwabmünchen
1
0
 
Ende
Holzkirchen
Hankofen-hailing
3
0
 
Ende
Kirchanschöring
Rain / Lech
5
1
 
Ende
Kottern
Pullach
1
0
 
Ende
Ismaning
Unterföhring
0
2
 
Ende
1860 München II U-18
Jahn Regensburg II
0
2
 
Ende
Curslack-Neuengamme
Wedel
2
0
 
Ende
Arminia Hannover
TB Uphusen
1
0
 
CfR Pforzheim
Spielberg
 
Ende
Normannia Gmünd
Nöttingen
0
0
 
Ende
Bts Neustadt
Hastedt
1
1
 
Ende
Aumund-Vegesack
Leher TS
2
3
 
Ende
Bordesholm
Schilksee
1
2
 
TSB Flensburg
Kropp
 
Ende
Heider SV
VfR Neumünster
3
2
 
Union Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
 
Weiche Flensburg II
Frisia 03 Risum-lindholm
 
Ende
NTSV Strand
Eichede
1
0
 
Ende
Gebenbach
Ammerthal
1
1
 
Ende
CFC Hertha
Anker Wismar
2
0
 
Ende
Backnang
Sgv Freiberg
1
1
 
Ende
Linx
Ravensburg
2
2
 
Ilshofen
Villingen
 
Ende
Neckarsulmer SU
Bissingen
0
0
 
Ende
Bahlinger SC
Oberachern
3
0
 
Ende
Hessen Kassel
Eddersheim
3
0
 
Ende
Hünfelder SV
Waldgirmes
0
4
 
Gießen
Rot-weiß Hadamar
 
Ende
Baunatal
Viktoria Griesheim
1
1
 
Ende
Bayern Alzenau
BAD Vilbel
2
1
 
Ende
Ederbergland
Buchonia Flieden
4
2
 
Ende
Wunstorf
Borussia Hildesheim
1
1
 
Ende
Cloppenburg
Eintracht Northeim
0
0
 
Euskirchen
Hürth
 
Ende
Ergotelis
Trikala
3
0
 
Ende
Kissamikos
Volos NFC
1
2
 
Ende
Apollon Kalamarias
Platanias
0
1
 
Ende
Doxa Dramas
Irodotos
2
3
 
Ende
Iztapa
Xelajú
1
1
 
Marathón
Real España
 
Upnfm
Platense
Versch.
South China
Rangers
 
Wong Tai Sin
Wing Yee
 
Rangers
Citizen AA
 
Ende
Perseru Serui
Pusamania Borneo
3
1
 
Ende
PSMS
Madura United
3
3
 
Ende
Barito Putera
Mitra Kukar
2
1
 
Ende
TNI
Sriwijaya
3
0
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persebo Bondowoso
 
Ende
Malavan
Mes Kerman
1
1
 
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Ende
Arvand Khorramshahr
NavAD Urmia
1
0
 
Ende
Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio
2
1
 
Ende
Siracusa
Bisceglie
1
0
 
Ende
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
3
1
 
Ende
Catanzaro
FC Rieti
3
0
 
Ende
Juve Stabia
Catania
0
0
 
Ende
Rende
Vibonese
1
0
 
Viterbese Castrense
Casertana
78'
Paganese
Cavese
2
1
76'
Potenza Calcio
Matera
0
0
 
Ende
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
1
1
 
Ende
JEF United
Tochigi
0
0
 
Ende
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
 
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
 
Ende
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
 
Ende
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
2
 
Ende
Zweigen Kanazawa
Mito Hollyhock
3
1
 
Ende
Gifu
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
 
Ende
Fagiano Okayama
Omiya Ardija
0
1
 
Ende
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kyoto Sanga
0
2
 
Ende
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime
3
0
 
Blaublitz Akita
Kataller Toyama
 
Azul Claro Numazu
Sagamihara
 
Gainare Tottori
Parceiro Nagano
 
Grulla Morioka
Cerezo Osaka U-23
 
Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka U-23
 
Ende
Sasa
Plačkovica
0
0
 
Ende
Partizan Obrshani
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
1
 
Ende
Detonit Junior
Vardar Negotino
3
1
 
Ende
Borec
Bregalnica Štip
3
2
 
Tikveš
Pehchevo
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
 
Juárez
Universidad Guadalajara
Versch.
Wydad Casablanca
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Ende
Hassania Agadir
Raja Casablanca
0
0
 
Ende
PSV II
AZ II
3
1
 
Ende
Oss
Almere City
2
0
 
Ende
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
0
3
 
Ende
Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk
0
2
60'
Cambuur
Volendam
1
1
 
DOVO
DVS '33
 
Harkemase Boys
Quick Boys
 
Eemdijk
Odin '59
 
Lisse
Groningen II
 
VVOG
SteDoCo
 
HSV Hoek
ONS Sneek
 
ASWH
Noordwijk
 
Achilles '29
Ajax Amateurs
 
Quick '20 U-20
HSC '21 U-21
 
Sjc Noordwijk
De Dijk
 
OJC Rosmalen
Blauw Geel '38
 
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
 
Auckland City
Canterbury United
 
Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Res.
 
Team Wellington
Hawke's Bay United
 
Waitakere United
Southern United
 
Ende
Institute
Linfield
1
4
 
Ende
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
2
1
 
Ende
Coleraine
Glentoran
1
1
 
Ende
Newry City AFC
Ards
2
0
 
Ende
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
1
1
 
Ende
Crusaders
Glenavon
3
0
 
Tauro
Árabe Unido
2'
3 de Febrero
Libertad
0
0
 
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Ende
Garbarnia Kraków
Warta Poznań
2
1
 
Ende
Stomil Olsztyn
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
 
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71
 
Ende
Jastrzębie
Raków Częstochowa
1
5
 
SSC Farul
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Ripensia Timişoara
Mioveni
 
Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău
 
Baloteşti
ASU Poli
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Energeticianul
 
Metaloglobus
Chindia Târgovişte
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
Petrolul 52
 
Ende
Queen of the South
Inverness CT
3
3
 
Ende
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
1
1
 
Ende
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
0
0
 
Ende
Montrose
Stranraer
1
1
 
Ende
Stenhousemuir
Raith Rovers
1
3
 
Ende
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
3
0
 
Ende
Brechin City
Arbroath
1
5
 
Ende
Airdrieonians
East Fife
4
2
 
Ende
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
2
2
 
Ende
Elgin City
Clyde
1
3
 
Ende
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers
2
0
 
Ende
Motherwell U-21
Ross County
1
2
 
Ende
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
P 2
2
 
Ende
Beluša
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
2
 
Ende
Slovan Trenčianske T.
Kalná nad Hronom
0
0
 
Ende
Nové Mesto NAD Váhom
Malženice
0
1
 
Gabčíkovo
Považská Bystrica
 
Ende
Ankaran Hrvatini
Fužinar
0
3
 
Nš Drava
Brežice
 
Ende
Dekani
Dob
3
3
 
Ende
Málaga
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
 
Ende
Osasuna
Tenerife
2
0
 
Ende
Reus Deportiu
Extremadura UD
1
4
76'
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
2
2
63'
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
2
0
 
Ende
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1
2
 
Ende
Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo
0
1
 
Ende
Barcelona II
Cornellà
2
1
 
Ende
Ejea
Lleida Esportiu
4
4
 
Ende
Leioa
Mirandés
1
0
 
Ende
Gernika
Real Sociedad II
1
0
 
River Melilla
Polideportivo Almería
 
Alesves
Corellano
 
Cortes
Osasuna II
 
Real Avilés
Caudal
 
Sámano
Bezana
 
Escobedo
Vimenor
 
Cultural Guarnizo
Tropezón
 
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
 
Numancia II
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
Anguiano
Calasancio
 
Jove Español
Orihuela
 
Gerena
Sevilla III
 
Binissalem
Mercadal
 
Santanyí
Llosetense
 
Santa Catalina Atlético
Alcúdia
 
Rapid de Murillo
Haro
 
Pamplona
Avance Ezcabarte
 
Baztán
Subiza
 
Burgos II
Bembibre
 
Atzeneta
Villarreal IIi
 
Céltiga
Ribadumia
 
La Granja
Cultural Cebrereña
 
UD Santa Marta
Cristo Atlético
 
Txantrea
San Juan
 
Beti Onak
Cantolagua
 
Son Cladera
Felanitx
 
Acero
La Nucía
 
Bergantiños
Ourense Cf
 
Lagun Onak
Sestao River
 
Beasain
Portugalete
 
Zamudio
San Ignacio
 
Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza
 
Ceuta
Lucena
 
San Rafael
Ibiza IslAS Pitiusas
 
Platges de Calvià
Peña Deportiva
 
LAS PalmAS IIi
Unión Viera
 
Beti Kozkor
Valle Egüés
 
Balmaseda
Pasaia KE
 
Sodupe
Amurrio
 
Martos
Atarfe Industrial
 
Manacor
Mallorca II
 
Panadería Pulido
Tenisca
 
Huarte
Burladés
 
Saguntino
Novelda
 
Velarde
Ribamontán al Mar
 
Deusto
Jd Somorrostro
 
Sd San Pedro
Basconia
 
Ascó
San Cristóbal
 
Santfeliuenc
Europa
 
Las Zocas
Tenerife II
 
Silva
Laracha
 
Güímar
Buzanada
 
Rayo Vallecano Women
Real Sociedad Women
 
Albacete Women
Real Betis Women
 
Central
St. Ann's Rangers
 
San Juan Jabloteh
Caledonia AIA
 
Ende
Manisaspor
Bodrumspor
1
3
 
Ende
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Bandırmaspor
4
0
 
Ende
Tuzlaspor
Etimesgut
3
0
 
Sumy
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U-19
 
Avanhard
Prykarpattia
 
Ende
Dnipro-1
Zirka
4
0
 
Ende
Volyn
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
 
Al Hamriyah
Masfut
 
Al Khaleej
Al Arabi
 
Ende
Bala Town
Aberystwyth Town
2
3
 
Ende
Llandudno
Carmarthen Town
1
2
 
Llanelli Town
Cefn Druids
 
Ende
Barry Town
The New Saints
0
2
 
Ende
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff MU
2
0