Marokko
Ruanda
 
Uganda
Togo
 
Deportivo Saprissa
Arcahaie
 
Guatemala
Puerto Rico
 
USA
Kolumbien
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Hutnik Kraków
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Odra Opole
Puszcza
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Baltika
Voždovac
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Warta Poznań
Widzew Łódź
 
Ende
Petrolul 52
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
 
Ende
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko selo
1
0
 
Ende
Ružomberok
Partizán Bardejov
3
0
 
Ende
Elfsborg
Häcken
3
0
 
Ende
Kolding IF
Randers
2
2
 
Ende
Fremad Amager
Lyngby
1
4
 
Ende
Podbrezová
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
 
Ende
Kapfenberger SV
Nafta
4
1
HZ
Mladost Lučani
Orenburg
1
1
 
Ende
Vojvodina
Mura
1
5
68'
Liefering
Amstetten
0
0
65'
Nordsjælland
Viborg
1
0
46'
Domžale
Orijent 1919
2
1
70'
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
2
0
HZ
Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
0
1
HZ
Śląsk Wrocław
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
 
Cancl.
Ajman
Dynamo Kyiv
22'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Tulevik
0
0
 
Austria Wien II
Rapid Wien II
 
Spittal
Austria Klagenfurt
 
SV Spittal
A. Klagenfurt
 
Raufoss
Skeid
 
Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
 
Cancelled
Notodden
Fram
62'
RC Relizane
CR Belouizdad
0
1
 
NA Hussein Dey
Magra
63'
JS Kabylie
JS Saoura
1
0
61'
Paradou AC
Skikda
2
0
66'
CS Constantine
ES Sétif
0
1
64'
Olympique Médéa
US Biskra
0
0
HZ
MC Alger
Aïn M'lila
1
3
HZ
USM Bel Abbès
Tlemcen
1
1
HZ
MC Oran
ASO Chlef
0
0
HZ
Bordj Bou Arreridj
USM Alger
0
1
 
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Madryn
Versch.
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
 
Ende
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners
0
2
 
Ende
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
6
0
 
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
 
Ende
Keşla FK
Sumqayıt
0
1
54'
Budaiya
Busaiteen
0
1
 
Malkiya
Al Hadd
 
Al Ahli
Al Riffa
 
Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse K
Club Brugge II
 
Juventude
Figueirense
 
CSA
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Cuiabá
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Medellín
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Barranquilla
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
 
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
HZ
AEL
Doxa
2
1
 
AEK Larnaca
Ermis
Versch.
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris
 
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
 
Ende
Smouha
Pyramids FC
1
1
 
Ende
El Geish
El Entag El Harby
3
0
 
Stoke City
Watford
 
Salford City
Harrogate Town
 
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Kenema
Delayed
Bahardar
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
 
Paris
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bourg en Bresse
Quevilly Rouen
 
Borgo
Orléans
 
Créteil
Avranches
 
Sète
Cholet
 
Villefranche
Annecy
 
Laval
Stade Briochin
 
Boulogne
Bastia
 
Concarneau
Lyon Duchère
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
 
Osnabrück
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Bayern München II
Versch.
Victoria Hamburg
Hamm United
Versch.
Osdorf
Hamburger SV III
 
Legon Cities
Ashanti Gold
HZ
East Bengal
Mumbai City
0
1
 
Cancelled
Arema
Persipura
 
Cancelled
PSS Sleman
Persija
Versch.
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Iksal
Versch.
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Versch.
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Versch.
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
Versch.
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Versch.
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Kafr Qasim
Versch.
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Versch.
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv
 
Virtus Entella
Pisa
 
Ende
Mathare United
Bandari
0
0
 
Ende
Wazito
Nzoia Sugar
2
1
 
Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United
 
Valletta
Balzan
 
Cruz Azul Femenil
Atlético San Luis Femenil
 
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
 
Cambuur
PSV II
 
MVV
Helmond Sport
 
Almere City
Dordrecht
 
Telstar
AZ II
 
Waitakere United
Canterbury United
 
Sporting Covilhã
Academico Viseu
 
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
 
Penafiel
Feirense
 
Chindia Târgovişte
Academica Clinceni
 
FCSB
Voluntari
 
Arbroath
Dundee
 
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón
 
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
 
Güímar
Vera
 
Tuti
Al Merreikh
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Chiasso
Winterthur
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
Kriens
 
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Ende
Horriya
Foutoua
1
1
 
Ende
Teshrin
Karama
1
0
 
Ende
Wathbah
Hottin
0
1
 
Ende
Al Wahda
Al Sahel
2
1
 
Ende
Jabala
Jaish
0
1
 
Al-horgelah
Al Ittihad
87'
Emirates
Al Taawon
1
1
85'
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Bataeh
1
0
85'
Al Urooba
Masfut
2
0
 
Rentistas
Boston River
 
Ende
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
2
1
Versch.
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
 
Ende
Zanaco
Green Buffaloes
3
0