MS
Muharraq
Al Ahed
3
0
 
MS
Brezilya
Arjantin
4
1
 
MS
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
1
0
 
MS
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
1
2
 
MS
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
1
0
 
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
 
MS
Instituto
All Boys
1
2
 
San Martín Tucumán
Belgrano
 
MS
Argentino Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
 
MS
General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
 
MS
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
 
MS
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
2
3
 
MS
Centro Español
Lugano
1
0
 
MS
Liniers
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
1
 
MS
Alashkert
Noravank
0
0
 
MS
Qarabağ
Sumqayıt
2
0
 
MS
Bashundhara Kings
Abahani
1
1
2'
Cuiabá
Fluminense
0
0
 
MS
Guarany de Sobral
Galvez
2
0
 
MS
Hangzhou
Liaoning Shenyang
1
0
 
MS
Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
2
 
La Equidad
Deportivo Pereira
 
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
 
MS
Guanacasteca
Sporting San José
1
0
 
MS
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
1
 
MS
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
 
MS
Silkeborg
AGF
0
2
 
Mole Valley SCR
South Park
 
MS
Concarneau
Avranches
1
3
 
MS
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
4
 
MS
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
1
 
MS
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
 
MS
Dila
Saburtalo
0
0
 
MS
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
2
 
MS
Wehen Wiesbaden
Borussia Dortmund II
0
1
 
MS
HK
Stjarnan
1
0
Ert.
PSIS Semarang
Borneo
Ert.
Persipura
Bali United
Ert.
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persik Kediri
Ert.
Persela
Persib
 
MS
Bohemians
Derry City
3
3
 
MS
Frosinone
Brescia
2
2
 
MS
Monopoli
Avellino
0
0
 
MS
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Albirex Niigata
1
1
 
MS
JEF United
Elfen Saitama
1
1
 
MS
Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella
2
0
 
MS
PSV II
ADO Den Haag
0
1
 
MS
Kvik Halden
Vålerenga II
5
1
 
MS
Kjelsås
Rosenborg II
6
1
 
Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
 
MS
Deportivo Santaní
General Caballero JLM
0
0
DA
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
0
1
 
MS
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Coopsol
1
2
 
MS
Molinos El Pirata
Sport Chavelines
2
1
 
MS
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
0
3
 
MS
SKRA Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
2
1
 
Górnik Polkowice
Katowice
 
MS
Académica
Vilafranquense
1
2
 
MS
Leixões
Academico Viseu
1
4
 
MS
CFR Cluj
CSU Craiova
1
0
 
MS
Universitatea Cluj
Energeticianul
1
0
 
MS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
 
MS
Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
 
MS
Rubin Kazan'
Zenit
1
3
 
MS
CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1
0
 
MS
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
 
MS
Berwick Rangers
Gretna 2008
2
1
 
MS
Burgos
Las Palmas
0
0
 
MS
AIK
IFK Göteborg
3
1
 
MS
Hammarby
Varberg
1
0
 
MS
Värnamo
Örgryte
1
1
 
MS
Trollhättan
Utsikten
1
2
 
MS
Boluspor
İstanbulspor
1
1
 
MS
Balıkesirspor
Keçiörengücü
2
1
 
MS
Ankaragücü
Menemen Belediyespor
2
2
 
MS
Uzhhorod
PFC Nyva Ternopil
0
2
 
Rutgers
Penn
 
Maryland
High Point
 
MS
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
3
 
MS
Turan-T
Navbahor
0
1
 
Qizilqum
AGMK