MS
Kuzey İrlanda
Kuzey Makedonya
9
0
 
2021 Ballon d'Or
 
MS
Cebelitarık
Liechtenstein
2
3
 
MS
Hollanda
Japonya
0
0
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Znojmo
 
MS
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
53'
Racing Club
Lanús
2
1
 
Platense
Huracán
 
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín Tucumán
 
MS
Sportivo Barracas
Puerto Nuevo
0
1
TBA
Noah
Noravank
 
MS
Qabala
Qarabağ
0
0
68'
Atlético Goianiense
Bahia
1
0
 
MS
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
2
0
 
MS
BIT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
2
 
MS
Guizhou Zhicheng
Kunshan
0
4
 
Bogotá
Llaneros
 
Racing d'Abidjan
Stella
 
MS
Indenié Abengourou
Lys Sassandra
1
0
 
MS
Anorthosis
Apollon
1
1
Terk.
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
 
MS
Vejle
Midtjylland
1
1
 
MS
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
 
Hashtag United
AFC Sudbury
 
Bahardar
Mekelakeya
 
MS
Sebeta Kenema
Welayta Dicha
2
4
 
MS
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
 
MS
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
 
MS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Zwickau
2
2
 
MS
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
0
3
 
MS
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
3
2
 
Aias Salamina
Aiolikos
 
MS
Kecskeméti TE
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
 
MS
NorthEast United
Chennaiyin
1
2
 
MS
Chandigarh
Services
0
2
 
Tripura
Manipur
 
MS
Borneo
Persija
2
1
 
MS
Semen Padang
Tiga Naga
1
0
 
MS
Persis Solo
PSCS Cilacap
1
2
 
MS
PSPS
BaBel United
1
0
 
MS
Paykan
Gol Gohar
0
1
 
MS
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal
1
1
 
MS
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
0
 
MS
Mes Rafsanjan
Havadar
1
0
 
MS
Persepolis
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
0
 
MS
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3
1
 
MS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
 
MS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
 
MS
Ternana
Crotone
1
0
 
MS
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
2
3
 
MS
Juve Stabia
Taranto
3
2
 
MS
Drita
Dukagjini
4
0
Ert.
Al-Ittihad
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al Sadaqa
Al Hilal
 
Al Shat
Al-Madina
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
Shabaab al Jabal
 
MS
MVV
Roda JC
1
1
 
MS
Emmen
Almere City
3
0
 
Alianza
Tauro
 
Adt
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
MS
Estrela
Benfica II
3
6
 
MS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Farul Constanța
1
1
 
MS
CFR Cluj
Academica Clinceni
2
0
 
MS
Ufa
Spartak Moskva
1
1
 
MS
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
 
MS
Brechin City
Darvel
1
1
 
MS
Novi Pazar
Proleter Novi Sad
2
0
 
MS
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
3
1
 
MS
Mladost Novi Sad
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
 
MS
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
 
MS
Eibar
Girona
4
2
 
MS
Elfsborg
AIK
2
4
 
MS
Sirius
Häcken
3
0
 
MS
Mjällby
Örebro
0
0
 
MS
Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Ert.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
TBA
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Merw
TBA
Aşgabat
Energetik
TBA
Şagadam
Nebitçi
 
MS
Oleksandria
Zorya
0
1
 
MS
Avanhard
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
2
 
MS
Obolon'-Brovar
Metalist
1
2
 
MS
Cerro Largo
Torque
1
1