Sportivo Limpeño
Коринтианс
 
Independiente Medellin
Santiago Morning
 
Colo-Colo Women
Atlético Huila Women
 
Peñarol Women
Cerro Porteño Women
 
Estudiantes Caracas
Mundo Futuro
 
Ferroviária
Deportivo Cuenca
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
 
Теута Дуррес
Фламуртари Влёра
 
Петро Луанда
Прогрессо Самбисанга
 
Арсенал
Ривер Плейт
 
Бока Хуниорс
Расинг Клуб
??:??
San Martín Formosa
Club Atlético Güemes
??:??
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. de Pronunciamiento
??:??
Х.У. Гуалегуайчу
Дуглас Хэйг
??:??
Central Norte
Бока Унидос
??:??
Деф. Бельграно Вилья Рамальо
Чако фор Эвер
??:??
Химнасия Консепсьон
Крусеро дель Норте
??:??
Спортиво Бельграно
Унион Сунчалес
??:??
Sportivo Peñarol
Huracán Las Heras
??:??
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sansinena
??:??
Сиполлетти
Sol de Mayo
??:??
Депортиво Маипу
Десампарадос
??:??
Вилья Митре Баия-Бланка
Хувентуд У Сан-Луис
??:??
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
Отл.
Estudiantes de San Luis
Олимпо
 
FT
Noah
Yerevan
3
1
 
FT
Мельбурн Виктори
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
1
2
 
Блау-Вайс Линц
ФАК Тим фюр Вена
 
Austria Klagenfurt
Хорн
 
Амштеттен
Lafnitz
 
Австрия Вена II
Вакер Инсбрук
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Австрия Лустенау
 
Bad Gleichenberg
Kalsdorf
 
Sturm Graz II
Stadl-Paura
 
Wels
Weiz
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
Gleisdorf
 
Neusiedl
Stripfing
 
Рапид Вена II
Team Wiener Linien
 
Traiskirchen
Mattersburg II
 
Mannsdorf
Bruck/Leitha
 
Draßburg
Ebreichsdorf
 
ФК Гянджа
Qarabağ II
 
Neftçi II
Simurq
 
Нефтчи ИСМ
Zirə II
 
Keşlə II
Ağsu
 
Мукрон Перувелз
Клуб Брюгге
 
Вестерло
Локерен
 
Боливар
Гуабира
 
Хорхе Вилстерманн
Реал Потоси
 
Насьонал Потоси
Сан Хосе
 
Ориенте Петролеро
Always Ready
 
Сараево
Челик
 
Galaxy
BR Highlanders
 
Molepolole City Stars
Orapa United
 
Крисьюма
СРБ
 
Витория
Лондрина
11'
ФК Витоша Бистрица
Черно Море
0
0
 
Dunav 2010 до 20
Etar
86'
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
 
Barnechea
Темуко
 
Нубленсе
Пуэрто Монт
 
FT
Шенджен Руби
Гуанчжоу
2
3
 
FT
Tianjin Tianhai
Хубеи Люйин
3
1
 
Энвигадо
Ла Экидад
 
Атлетико Букараманга
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Кортулуа
Депортес Киндио
 
Депортиво Перейра
Эспресо Рохо
 
НК Горица
Динамо Загреб
84'
Хрватски Драговольяц
Hajduk Split II
1
0
84'
Sesvete
НК Дугополье
0
0
 
Međimurje Čakovec
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Асил ФК Лисси
АО Аия Напа
 
Vítkovice
Дукла Прага
 
Усти над Лабем
Хрудим
 
Брно
Слован Варнсдорф
 
Зноймо
Vrchovina
 
АаБ
ОБ
 
Виборг
БК Фремад Амагер
 
Hvidovre
Хьерринг
 
Olmedo
Универсидад Католика
Отл.
Аль-Мокавлун Аль-Араб
Aswan
 
Эль-Иттихад
Вади дегла
 
Исмаили
Haras El Hodood
 
El Vencedor
Исидро Метапан
 
Кардифф Сити
Шеффилд Уэнсдэй
 
Линкольн Сити
Шрусбери Таун
 
Транмир Роверс
Саутенд Юнайтед
 
Кан
Валансьен
 
Труа
Le Mans
 
Шамбли
Сошо
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Орлеан
 
Аяччо
Нанси
 
Шатору
Париж ФК
 
Клермон
Rodez
 
Ниор
Генгам
 
Авранш
Toulon
 
Булонь
Кевийи
 
Borgo
Ред Стар
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
АС Безье
 
СО Шольте
Лион Дюшер
 
Лаваль
По
 
ЮС Конкарно
Бург-Пероннас
 
Кретей
Дюнкерк
 
Villefranche
Газелек Аяччо
 
Andrézieux
Angoulême
 
Гройтер Фюрт
Динамо Дрезден
 
Эрцгебирге Ауе
ФК Нюрнберг
 
МСФ Дуйсбург
Кайзерслаутерн
 
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Verl
Alemannia Aachen
 
Мемминген
Бухбах
 
Eltersdorf
Gebenbach
 
Askania Bernburg
Eilenburg
 
Hertha Wiesbach
Elversberg II
 
FV Engers 07
Kaiserslautern II
 
Ингольштадт II
Ismaning
 
Hamm United
Sasel
 
Osdorf
Paloma
 
Süderelbe
Bramfelder SV
 
Luckenwalde
1. FC Merseburg
 
Hamburger SV III
Concórdia
 
Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
 
Real du Cap
Cosmopolites
 
Honduras Progreso
Real Sociedad
 
FT
Pss Sleman
Kalteng Putra
1
0
 
FT
Персела Ламонган
PSIS Semarang
0
1
 
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Персисам Путра Самаринда
6
0
 
FT
Барито Путра
Badak Lampung
4
1
 
Персиб Бандунг
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Корк Сити
Дандолк
 
Ст Патрикс Атлетик
Богемианс
 
UCD
Шемрок Роверс
 
Финн Харпс
Waterford United
 
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
82'
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Маккаби Ахи Назарет
2
0
83'
Kafr Qasim
Хапоэль Афула ФК
1
0
85'
Хапоэль Акре
Хапоэль Бней Лод
1
0
84'
Хапоэль Назарет Иллит
Хапоэль Петах Тиква
2
2
84'
Бней Сахнин
Хапоэль Рамат Ган
2
0
 
Читаделла
Козенца
 
FT
Мацумото Ямага
Касима Антлерс
1
1
 
FT
Консадоле Саппоро
Середзо Осака
0
1
 
FT
Урава Редз
Oita Trinita
0
1
 
Акхаа-Ахли
Салам Згарта
 
Жальгирис
Stumbras
 
Моста ФК
Santa Lucía
 
Senglea Athletic
Слиема Уондерерс
 
Potros UAEM
Э. Сантандер
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
Универсидад Гвадалахара
 
Мерида
Тампико Мадеро
 
Necaxa Women
Toluca Women
Отл.
Mouloudia Oujda
Youssoufia Berrechid
Отл.
РСБ Беркане
ИРТ Танжер
Отл.
ОКК Хурибга
ВАК Касабланка
Отл.
ФАР Рабат
ДХЖ Эль-Джадида
Отл.
Raja Beni Mellal
ФУС Рабат
Отл.
CR Khemis Zemamra
Rapide Oued Zem
Отл.
РКА Касабланка
ХУСА Агадир
Отл.
МАТ Тетуан
ОКС Сафи
 
Utrecht II
Де Графсхап
 
Эйндховен
НАК Бреда
 
НЕК
Йонг ПСВ
 
AZ II
Йонг Аякс
 
Камбююр
Осс
 
Дордрехт
Хелмонд Спорт
 
МВВ
Эксельсиор
 
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Волендам
 
Ден Босх
Рода ЮК
 
Телстар
Омниворлд
 
Шкендия 79
Akademija Pandev
 
Larne
Гленторан
 
Сахам
Аль-Оруба
 
Аль-Наср
Fanja
 
Al Seeb
Bahla
 
Muscat
Mrbat
 
Al-Rustaq
Оман ФК
 
Sohar
Аль-Нахда
 
Дхуфар
Аль-Суваик
 
Сан-Франсиско
Independiente
 
Насьональ Асунсьон
Хенерал Диас
 
Binacional
Альянса Универсидад
 
Альянса Лима
Carlos Manucci
 
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Victoria
 
Заглембе Любин
Погонь Щецин
 
Висла Краков
Пяст Гливице
 
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Хойничанка Хойнице
 
Вигры Сувалки
Odra Opole
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
Тыхы 71
 
Stal Mielec
Сандеция Новы Сач
 
Медзь Легница
ОКС Ольштин
 
КД Кова Пиедаде
Бенфика
 
Hermannstadt
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка
 
Динамо Бухарест
Газ Метан Медиаш
 
Ахмат Грозный
Локомотив Москва
 
Al Adalh
Аль-Фатех
 
Аль-Хилал
Dhamk
 
Аль-Ахли
Аль-Таавон Бураидах
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Buckie Thistle
 
Эдинбург Сити
Banks O' Dee
 
Чукарички
Войводина
 
Црвена Звезда
Рад
 
Trajal Krusevac
Smederevo 1924 до 19
41'
Попрад
Ružomberok II
0
0
 
Подбрезова
Púchov
 
Skalica
Šamorín
 
Кадис
Лас Пальмас
 
Andratx
Alcúdia
 
écija
Puente Genil
 
Реус Депортиу
Sant Andreu
 
Весбю Юнайтед
ГИФ Сундсвалл
 
Фрей
Хальмстад
 
Аарау
Лозанна Спортс
 
Галатасарай
Сивасспор
 
Акхисар Беледийе ГС
Эскишехирспор
 
Шахтер Донецк
Kolos Kovalivka
9'
Аль-Дафра
Аджман
0
0
 
Аль-Иттихад Калба
Дабба Аль-Фуджайра
 
Rio Grande Valley
Портленд Тимберс II
 
Phoenix Rising
OKC Energy
 
Cornell
Yale
 
Notre Dame
Virginia Tech
 
North Carolina
Wake Forest
 
Maryland
Indiana
 
Boston College
Louisville
 
Pittsburgh
Virginia
 
NC State
Duke
 
Duke
Louisville
 
Miami
Florida State
 
Tennessee
South Carolina
 
Ball State
Toledo
 
Auburn
Florida
 
Missouri
Kentucky
 
Wake Forest
Virginia Tech
 
LSU
Vanderbilt
 
Greensboro
Samford
 
Nicholls
Stephen F. Austin
 
Arkansas
Texas A&M
 
UC Davis
Long Beach State
 
FT
Kokand-1912 до 19
Кызылкум
1
2
 
FT
Бунедкор
Олмалик
0
2
 
FT
Металлург
Согдиана
0
1
 
Metropolitanos
Депортиво Ансоатегуи
 
Сефн Друидс
Caernarfon Town
 
Кармартен Таун
Аберистуит Таун
 
Cambrian & Clydach
Ynyshir Albions
 
NAPSA Stars
Грин Иглз