Paro
Defenders
 
ПСМ
Lalenok United
32'
Янгон Юнайтед
Indera
1
0
 
Master 7
Svay Rieng
 
The Locker Room
??:??
Динамо (Брест)
Слован Братислава
??:??
Усти-над-Лабем
Baník Souš
??:??
Рудар
Инджия
??:??
Вождовац
Заря (Луганск)
??:??
Gjøvik-Lyn
Рауфосс
??:??
Инджия
Триглав
 
Mladá Boleslav II
Варнсдорф
 
Заглембе (Сосновец)
Подбрезова
 
Гзира Юнайтед
ДАК
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ружомберок
 
Карпаты (Львов)
Слован Братислава
 
Тыхы
Bełchatów
 
Хайбернианс
Млада-Болеслав
 
Пяст
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
 
Теплице
Тренчин
 
Славия (София)
Sereď
 
Таборско
Дукла (Прага)
 
Рид
Nitra
 
Яблонец
Сёнан Бельмаре
 
Лудогорец
Kairat
 
ОБ
Рапид Вена
 
ЛАСК
Силкеборг
 
Jeonbuk
ЦСКА (София)
 
Левски
Пюник
 
Црвена Звезда
Вардар
 
Олимпия (Грудзёндз)
Radunia Stężyca
 
Нэствед
ЛФА
 
Веннсюссель
Thisted
 
Brabrand
Скиве
 
Atlanta United
Филадельфия Юнион
 
Рапид Вена
Войводина
 
Фрайбург 2
Балингер СК
 
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg
 
Капфенберг
Allerheiligen
 
DJK Bamberg
Нюрнберг
 
Havelse
HSC Hannover
 
Siegburger SV
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Gonsenheim
Майнц
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern Alzenau
 
TuS RW Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
 
Hamburger SV II
Teutonia Hamburg
 
Athlone Town
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
Даллас
NTX Rayados
 
Карвина
Шкендия 79
 
Канада
Сент-Киттс и Невис
 
Мексика
Ямайка
 
Шарлеруа
Брюгге
 
Royal Pari
Боливар
 
Зе Стронгест
Реал Потоси
 
Насьональ Потоси
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Блуминг
Always Ready
 
Santo André
Água Santa
 
Ituano
Botafogo SP
 
Палмейрас
Оесте
 
Ferroviária
Сан-Паулу
 
Aimoré
Caxias
 
Ypiranga Erechim
Pelotas
 
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
 
Бразил де Пелотас
Esportivo
 
São Luiz
Интернасьонал
 
Monte Azul
Juventus
 
Rio Claro
RB Brasil
 
Atibaia
Votuporanguense
 
Osasco Audax
Portuguesa Santista
 
São Bento
Sertãozinho
 
Penapolense
São Bernardo
 
São Caetano
XV de Piracicaba
 
Portuguesa
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa RJ
Macaé
 
Bangu
Volta Redonda
 
Фламенго
Флуминенсе
 
Capivariano
Batatais
 
Desportivo Brasil
Primavera Sp
 
Nacional Sp
Olímpia
 
Noroeste
Marília
 
Barretos
Paulista
 
Linense
EC São Bernardo
 
Comercial
Grêmio Osasco
 
Tombense
Boa
 
Tupynambás
Америка Минейро
 
URT
Caldense
 
Uberlândia
CAP
 
Coimbra
Атлетико Минейро
 
Чапекоенсе
Juventus SC
 
Фигейренсе
Жойнвил
 
Rio Branco PR
Cascavel CR
 
Toledo
Лондрина
 
Коритиба
Operário PR
 
União PR
PSTC
 
Наутико
Decisão
 
Витория
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
Vitória da Conquista
 
Jacuipense
Атланта
 
Jacobina
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia de Feira
Байя
 
Pacajus
Barbalha
 
Сеара
Ferroviário
 
Guarany de Sobral
Atlético Cearense
 
Iporá
CRAC
 
Aparecidense
Goiânia
 
Goianésia
Jaraguá EC
 
Anapolina
Гоияс
 
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Anápolis
 
Avion Academy
Кэнон
 
Eding Sport
UMS de Loum
 
Пантер
APEJES Academy
 
Bamboutos
Colombe
 
Feutcheu
Котонспорт
 
PWD
Fortuna Mfou
 
Tonnerre
Fovu Club
 
Dragon de Yaoundé
Юнион
 
Stade Renard
Янг Спорт Академи
Отл.
Депортиво Пасто
Депортес Толима
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
Америка де Кали
 
Бояса Чико
Патриотас
 
Ла-Экидад
Атлетико Насьонал
 
Grecia
Jicaral
 
УКР
Лимон
 
Картахинес
Перес Селедон
 
Guadalupe
Эредиано
 
Сан-Карлос
Алахуэленсе
 
Депортиво Саприсса
Сантос де Гуапилес
 
Неа Саламис
Paphos
 
АПОЭЛ
Аполлон
 
Анортосис
Олимпиакос (Никосия)
 
Эль-Масри
El Gounah
 
Джиллингем
Шрусбери Таун
 
Транмир Роверс
Сандерленд
 
Kingstonian
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
 
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
Отл.
Willand Rovers
Cirencester Town
 
Arsenal
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
Chelsea FC
 
Hadiya Hosaena
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sidama Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
Bahardar
Adama Kenema
 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Fasil Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
Welayta Dicha
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
Sebeta Kenema
 
Mekelle 70 Enderta
Suhul Shire
 
Ethiopia Bunna
Kedus Giorgis
 
Entente SSG
Angers II
 
Штутгарт
Хайденхайм
 
Хольштайн Киль
Дармштадт
 
Динамо (Дрезден)
Карлсруэ
 
Оснабрюк
Зандхаузен
 
Siquinalá
Хелаху
 
Deportivo Sanarate
Santa Lucía
 
Mixco
Мунисипаль
 
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
 
Малакатеко
Антигуа Гватемала
 
Комуникасьонес
Гуастатоя
 
Real Sociedad
UPNFM
 
Олимпия
Платенсе
 
Honduras Progreso
Реал Эспанья
 
Вида
Мотагуа
 
Odisha
Гоа
 
Minerva Punjab
NEROCA
 
Хапоэль (Раанана)
Хапоэль Ирони
 
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева)
Маккаби (Тель-Авив)
 
Виртус Верона
Gubbio
Отл.
Milan
Bari
 
Гор Махиа
Софапака
 
Zoo Kericho
Матар Юнайтед
 
Рейнджерс
Росс Каунти
 
Сент-Джонстон
Селтик
 
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
 
SC Villa
Express
 
Bul
Wakiso Giants
 
Bright Stars
Maroons
 
Аль-Иттихад (Калба)
Аль-Айн
 
Аль-Ахли (Дубай)
Хатта
 
Аль-Вахда
Дабба Аль-Фуджайра
 
Аль-Халидж
Аль-Шарджа
 
Занако
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
Кабуе Уорриорс
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
 
Mufulira Wanderers
Грин Баффалоз