2021 Ballon d'Or
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Зноймо
 
FT
Северная Ирландия
Северная Македония
9
0
 
FT
Гибралтар
Лихтенштейн
2
3
 
FT
Нидерланды
Япония
0
0
 
FT
Унион Санта-Фе
Атлетико Тукуман
3
0
 
FT
Расинг Клуб
Ланус
3
1
19'
Платенсе
Уракан
1
0
18'
К Кордоба Сантьяго
Арсенал
0
0
37'
Феррокаррил Оэсте
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
0
0
 
FT
Спортиво Барракас
Пуэрто Нуэво
0
1
??:??
Noah
Noravank
 
FT
Габала
Карабах
0
0
 
FT
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Байя
2
1
 
FT
Лудогорец
ЦСКА (София)
2
0
 
FT
BIT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
2
 
FT
Guizhou Zhicheng
Kunshan
0
4
10'
Богота
Llaneros
0
0
 
Racing d'Abidjan
Stella
 
FT
Indenié Abengourou
Lys Sassandra
1
0
 
FT
Анортосис
Аполлон
1
1
Прерв.
АПОЭЛ
Омония (Никосия)
0
0
 
FT
Вейле
Мидтьюлланн
1
1
 
FT
Дерби Каунти
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
1
2
 
Hashtag United
AFC Sudbury
 
Bahardar
Mekelakeya
 
FT
Sebeta Kenema
Welayta Dicha
2
4
 
FT
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
 
FT
Samgurali
Динамо (Батуми)
0
3
 
FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Цвикау
2
2
 
FT
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
0
3
 
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
3
2
 
Aias Salamina
Aiolikos
 
FT
Kecskeméti TE
Сомбатели Халадаш
0
1
 
FT
Норт-Ист Юнайтед
Ченнай Титанс
1
2
 
FT
Chandigarh
Services
0
2
 
Tripura
Manipur
 
FT
Borneo
Persija
2
1
 
FT
Семен Паданг
Tiga Naga
1
0
 
FT
Persis Solo
PSCS Cilacap
1
2
 
FT
ПСПС
BaBel United
1
0
 
FT
Пайкан
Гол Гохар
0
1
 
FT
Санат Нафт Абадан
Эстеглал
1
1
 
FT
Сепахан
Нассаджи Мазандаран
2
0
 
FT
Мес Рафсанджан
Havadar
1
0
 
FT
Персеполис
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
0
 
FT
Kafr Qasim
Хапоэль (Афула)
3
1
 
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Хапоэль (Кфар-Сава)
1
1
 
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Бней Иегуда
1
2
 
FT
Тернана
Кротоне
1
0
 
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
2
3
 
FT
Юве Стабия
Таранто Спорт
3
2
 
FT
Drita
Dukagjini
4
0
Отл.
Аль-Иттихад
Аль-Ахли (Триполи)
 
Al Sadaqa
Аль-Хилаль
 
Аль-Шат
Аль-Мадина
 
Аль-Ахли (Бенгази)
Shabaab al Jabal
 
FT
МВВ
Рода
1
1
 
FT
Эммен
Алмере Сити
3
0
HT
Альянса
Тауро
0
0
 
Adt
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
FT
Estrela
Бенфика 2
3
6
 
FT
Газ-Метан
Farul Constanța
1
1
 
FT
Клуж
Академика Клинчени
2
0
 
FT
Уфа
Спартак (Москва)
1
1
 
FT
Арсенал (Тула)
Локомотив (Москва)
3
1
 
FT
Бречин Сити
Darvel
1
1
 
FT
Нови Пазар
Пролетер (Нови-Сад)
2
0
 
FT
Войводина
Младост Лучани
3
1
 
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
 
FT
Слован Братислава
Sereď
2
0
 
FT
Эйбар
Жирона
4
2
 
FT
Эльфсборг
АИК
2
4
 
FT
Sirius
Хеккен
3
0
 
FT
Mjällby
Эребру
0
0
 
FT
Гёзтепе
Фенербахче
1
1
Отл.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
??:??
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Мерв
??:??
Ашхабад
Energetik
??:??
Шагадам
Небитчи
 
FT
Александрия
Заря (Луганск)
0
1
 
FT
Авангард
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
2
 
FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Metalist
1
2
 
FT
Cerro Largo
Torque
1
1