Cancelled
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
Uitgest.
Daegu
Chiangrai United
 
FT
Persepolis
Al Wahda
1
0
 
FT
Pakhtakor
Tractor Sazi
3
3
 
FT
Goa
Al Rayyan
0
0
 
FT
Al Wihdat
Al Nassr
0
0
 
FT
Al Sharjah
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
0
 
FT
Al Sadd
Foolad
1
1
 
Abahani
Eagles
 
FT
Bengaluru
Nepal Army
5
0
 
Fénix
Torque
 
Palmeiras
Defensa y Justicia
 
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
 
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
1
0
 
FT
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
2
 
Sagrada Esperança
Petro de Luanda
Uitgest.
Petro de Luanda
Académica do Lobito
 
FT
Claypole
General Lamadrid
1
1
 
FT
Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas
3
1
 
FT
Ituzaingó
Midland
2
1
 
FT
Berazategui
El Porvenir
3
1
Uitgest.
Tigre
Independiente
 
San Martín San Juan
Racing Club
 
FT
Van
Pyunik
0
3
 
FT
Alashkert
Banants
1
0
 
FT
Adelaide United
Macarthur
3
1
 
FT
Sydney Olympic
South Coast Wolves
0
1
Uitgest.
Liefering
Austria Wien II
 
FT
Grazer AK
Pasching
3
0
 
FT
Rapid Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
5
 
São Caetano
Novorizontino
 
São Paulo
Guarani
 
Ituano
Botafogo SP
 
Aimoré
Internacional
 
Monte Azul
São Bernardo
 
EC São Bernardo
Atibaia
 
Água Santa
Rio Claro
 
Sertãozinho
Juventus
 
Velo Clube
Rb Brasil
 
Osasco Audax
Portuguesa Santista
 
XV De Piracicaba
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa
Oeste
73'
Boa
Tombense
1
4
 
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
 
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Preto
 
Primavera Sp
São José EC
 
Nacional Sp
Barretos
 
Olímpia
Bandeirante Sp
 
Penapolense
Linense
 
Marília
Batatais
Uitgest.
Azuriz
Paraná
Uitgest.
Maringá
Toledo
Uitgest.
Operário
Cascavel CR
Uitgest.
Athletico-PR
Londrina
Uitgest.
Cascavel
Rio Branco PR
72'
Rio Branco PR
Londrina
0
1
 
FT
Vera Cruz
Salgueiro
2
0
 
FT
Central
Afogados
1
1
 
Sport Recife
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Vitória
Doce Mel
 
FT
Iporá
Vila Nova
0
0
 
Goiás
Aparecidense
 
América Mineiro
Ferroviário
 
ABC
Botafogo
 
América RN
Cruzeiro
 
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
 
Picos
Altos
 
Tiradentes PI
Ríver
N.n.b.
Manaus
Fast Clube
 
Nacional AM
JC
 
Iranduba
Manaus
 
FT
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
1
2
 
Cancelled
Dobrudzha 1919
Kariana Erden
 
Cancelled
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
 
FT
Neftohimik
Strumska slava
1
0
 
FT
Cotonsport
Canon
2
0
 
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé
PWD
2
2
2'
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
0
0
 
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones
Real Santander
 
FT
AFAD
Abengourou
1
0
 
FT
Bassam
Sporting Gagnoa
1
0
 
FT
Africa Sports
San-Pédro
1
1
 
FT
Neretva Metković
Primorac Biograd
2
1
 
FT
Zmaj Makarska
Hrvatski vitez
2
0
 
FT
Jadran LP
Sloga Mravince
2
0
 
FT
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Vodice
0
1
 
FT
Split
Zmaj Blato
3
0
 
Otok
Uskok Klis
 
FT
Hrvace
GOŠK Dubrovnik
1
2
 
FT
Neretvanac Opuzen
Urania Baška Voda
0
3
 
FT
Istra 1961
Rijeka
3
2
 
FT
Anorthosis
APOEL
1
0
 
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
4
2
 
FT
Olympiakos
AEL
4
2
 
FT
Ahironas
Alki Oroklini
1
1
 
FT
EN THOI Lakatamia
Omonia Psevda
4
2
 
FT
Akritas
Ayia Napa
1
1
 
FT
Xylotympou
Kouris Erimi
4
1
 
FT
Aris
AE Zakakiou
2
0
 
FT
Othellos
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
 
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
1
0
 
FT
Digenis Ypsonas
Digenis Morphou
1
4
 
FT
Onisilos
PAEEK
1
3
 
FT
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
2
0
 
FT
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
1
0
 
FT
Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
0
 
FT
Líšeň
Dukla Praha
3
0
 
FT
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
1
2
 
FT
Hradec Králové
Táborsko
3
0
Uitgest.
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
 
FT
Blansko
Vlašim
2
0
 
FT
Delfin
Macará
2
0
HT
LDU Quito
Manta
0
0
 
Universidad Católica
Emelec
HT
Pyramids FC
Misr Lel Makasa
1
0
 
Cancelled
Havant & Waterlooville
Bath City
 
Cancelled
Sevenoaks Town
Whitstable Town
 
Cancelled
AFC Sudbury
Romford
 
Cancelled
Cambridge City
Hullbridge Sports
 
Cancelled
Bracknell Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Cancelled
FC Romania
Marlow
N.n.b.
NSÍ
B36
 
Tb
07 Vestur
 
Eb / Streymur
B68
 
FT
HB
ÍF
6
1
 
FT
Víkingur
1
2
 
FT
Clermont
Amiens SC
3
0
 
FT
Concarneau
Red Star
1
1
 
Le Mans
Créteil
Uitgest.
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
 
FT
Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
 
FT
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
1
 
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Bayern Alzenau
2
2
Uitgest.
Rot-Weiss Essen
Lippstadt 08
 
FT
Straelen
Köln II
0
3
 
FT
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
 
FT
Niki Volos
Santorini 2020
1
1
 
FT
Egaleo
Episkopi
1
3
 
FT
Kalamata
Asteras Vlachioti
2
0
 
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Ialysos
3
0
 
FT
Kallithea
Rodos
2
3
 
FT
Apollon Kalamarias
Pierikos
2
2
 
Thesprotos
Aep Kozani
 
FT
Almopos
Olympiakos Volos
0
1
 
FT
Triglia FC
Kavala
3
2
 
FT
Panserraikos
Veria
1
0
 
FT
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
2
2
 
FT
Achuapa
Xelajú
1
1
73'
Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua GFC
1
0
 
Municipal
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
Santa Lucía
 
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones
 
FT
Várda SE
Újpest
0
1
 
Cancelled
Ternana
Trapani
 
FT
Olbia
Como
3
0
 
FT
Palermo
Foggia
1
0
 
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
 
FT
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
0
1
 
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
 
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
 
FT
Ordabasy
Astana
1
4
 
FT
Kaspiy
Kairat
1
1
 
FT
Tobol
Kaisar
1
0
 
FT
Atyrau
Zhetysu
2
2
 
Arys
Taraz
 
FT
Pocheon
Yangju Citizen
0
2
 
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Suwon Bluewings
1
2
 
FT
Incheon United
Anyang
0
3
 
FT
Gimhae City
Bucheon 1995
P 1
1
 
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju United
1
0
 
FT
Seongnam FC
Busan I'Park
1
0
 
FT
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0
1
 
FT
Chungbuk Cheongju
Gangwon
1
2
 
AET
Gyeongnam
Mokpo City
3
1
 
FT
Busan Transportation
Gwangju
P 2
2
 
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonnam Dragons
 
FT
Seoul
Seoul E-Land
0
1
 
Al Salmiyah
Kazma
70'
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
0
2
 
UT Pétange
Wiltz
 
FT
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
5
0
 
FT
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
7
0
 
FT
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
3
 
Leones Negros UdeG
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Venados
Atlante
 
Pumas Tabasco
Cancún
Uitgest.
Kano Pillars
Adamawa United
Uitgest.
Heartland
Katsina United
Uitgest.
Wikki Tourist
Nasarawa United
Uitgest.
Kwara United
Plateau United
Uitgest.
Abia Warriors
Enyimba
Uitgest.
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
Uitgest.
Dakkada
Akwa United
Uitgest.
Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars
Uitgest.
Lobi Stars
Ifeanyi Uba
Uitgest.
Warri Wolves
MFM
 
FT
Pelister
Sileks
3
2
 
FT
Vardar
Renova
1
1
 
FT
Škendija 79
Akademija Pandev
1
0
 
FT
Shkupi
Belasica
0
1
 
FT
Makedonija GjP
Borec
2
1
 
FT
Struga
Rabotnički
1
1
Uitgest.
Bodø / Glimt
Molde
Uitgest.
Haugesund
Strømsgodset
Uitgest.
Kristiansund
Sandefjord
Uitgest.
Mjøndalen
Lillestrøm
Uitgest.
Vålerenga
Viking
Uitgest.
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
Uitgest.
Stabæk
Tromsø
N.n.b.
Guaireña
Olimpia
Uitgest.
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
N.n.b.
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
N.n.b.
River Plate
Sol de América
N.n.b.
12 de Octubre
Guaraní
 
FT
Academia Cantolao
Cienciano
0
2
2'
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
0
0
 
César Vallejo
Carlos Manucci
 
FT
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
1
2
 
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
0
4
Uitgest.
Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Energeticianul
3
0
Uitgest.
Energeticianul
Petrolul 52
 
FT
Comuna Recea
Metaloglobus
3
1
 
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
 
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
Mioveni
1
5
 
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
1
 
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
 
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Aerostar Bacău
3
1
84'
Cosmos
Pennarossa
1
2
 
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
90'
Virtus
Tre Penne
0
0
N.n.b.
Domžale
Maribor
N.n.b.
NŠ Drava
Koper
N.n.b.
Nafta
Olimpija
N.n.b.
Celje
Radomlje
Uitgest.
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
 
TS Sporting
Sekhukhune United
 
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandés
0
1
 
FT
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
0
1
 
AET
Kriens
Servette
2
3
 
FT
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
2
Uitgest.
Bavois
Bellinzona
 
Cham
Basel II
 
Étoile Carouge
Sion II
 
FT
Horriya
Hottin
1
0
 
FT
Teshrin
Jaish
1
1
 
FT
Wathbah
Taliya
1
1
 
FT
Al Wahda
Foutoua
0
0
 
Jabala
Al-horgelah
 
FT
Shorta
Karama
0
1
 
FT
Al Sahel
Al Ittihad
2
1
 
FT
NTUPES
Tatung
0
3
 
Taiwan Cpc
Zhanyi SKywalkers
 
FT
Taichung Futuro
Tainan City
0
1
 
FT
Taipower
Hang Yuen
0
0
 
Simba
Mtibwa Sugar
 
FT
Tataouine
ES Tunis
1
3
 
FT
Monastir
Etoile du Sahel
3
1
 
FT
CS Sfaxien
Olympique Béja
0
0
 
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Samsunspor
2
2
 
FT
Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
3
1
 
FT
Balıkesirspor
İstanbulspor
1
2
 
FT
Bright Stars
Wakiso Giants
3
2
 
FT
Police
UPDF
3
0
 
FT
SC Villa
Express
0
0
 
Fairfield
Quinnipiac
 
Monmouth
Rider
 
Michigan
Penn State
 
USC Upstate
Campbell
 
Western Michigan
Akron
 
UNC Asheville
High Point
 
Maryland
Indiana
 
Illinois State
Loyola-Chicago
 
Valparaiso
Indiana State
 
FT
Kitwe United
Nkana
2
1
 
FT
Power Dynamos
Indeni
1
1
 
Young Green Eagles
Zanaco
 
Nkwazi
Red Arrows