Finita
Muharraq
Al Ahed
3
0
 
Finita
Brasile
Argentina
4
1
 
Finita
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
1
0
 
Finita
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
1
2
90'
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
1
0
 
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
 
Finita
Instituto
All Boys
1
2
 
San Martín Tucumán
Belgrano
 
Finita
Argentino Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
 
Finita
General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
 
Finita
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
 
Finita
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
2
3
 
Finita
Centro Español
Lugano
1
0
 
Finita
Liniers
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
1
 
Finita
Alashkert
Noravank
0
0
 
Finita
Qarabağ
Sumqayıt
2
0
 
Finita
Bashundhara Kings
Abahani
1
1
 
Cuiabá
Fluminense
 
Finita
Guarany de Sobral
Galvez
2
0
 
Finita
Hangzhou
Liaoning Shenyang
1
0
 
Finita
Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
2
 
La Equidad
Deportivo Pereira
 
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Finita
Guanacasteca
Sporting San José
1
0
 
Finita
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
1
 
Finita
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
 
Finita
Silkeborg
AGF
0
2
 
Mole Valley SCR
South Park
 
Finita
Concarneau
Avranches
1
3
 
Finita
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
4
 
Finita
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
1
 
Finita
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
 
Finita
Dila
Saburtalo
0
0
 
Finita
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
2
 
Finita
Wehen Wiesbaden
Borussia Dortmund II
0
1
 
Finita
HK
Stjarnan
1
0
Postic.
PSIS Semarang
Borneo
Postic.
Persipura
Bali United
Postic.
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persik Kediri
Postic.
Persela
Persib
 
Finita
Bohemians
Derry City
3
3
 
Finita
Frosinone
Brescia
2
2
 
Finita
Monopoli
Avellino
0
0
 
Finita
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Albirex Niigata
1
1
 
Finita
JEF United
Elfen Saitama
1
1
 
Finita
Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella
2
0
 
Finita
PSV II
ADO Den Haag
0
1
 
Finita
Kvik Halden
Vålerenga II
5
1
 
Finita
Kjelsås
Rosenborg II
6
1
 
Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
 
Finita
Deportivo Santaní
General Caballero JLM
0
0
1°T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
0
1
 
Finita
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Coopsol
1
2
 
Finita
Molinos El Pirata
Sport Chavelines
2
1
 
Finita
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
0
3
 
Finita
SKRA Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
2
1
 
Górnik Polkowice
Katowice
 
Finita
Académica
Vilafranquense
1
2
 
Finita
Leixões
Academico Viseu
1
4
 
Finita
CFR Cluj
CSU Craiova
1
0
 
Finita
Universitatea Cluj
Energeticianul
1
0
 
Finita
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
 
Finita
Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
 
Finita
Rubin Kazan'
Zenit
1
3
 
Finita
CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1
0
 
Finita
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
 
Finita
Berwick Rangers
Gretna 2008
2
1
 
Finita
Burgos
Las Palmas
0
0
 
Finita
AIK
IFK Göteborg
3
1
 
Finita
Hammarby
Varberg
1
0
 
Finita
Värnamo
Örgryte
1
1
 
Finita
Trollhättan
Utsikten
1
2
 
Finita
Boluspor
İstanbulspor
1
1
 
Finita
Balıkesirspor
Keçiörengücü
2
1
 
Finita
Ankaragücü
Menemen Belediyespor
2
2
 
Finita
Uzhhorod
PFC Nyva Ternopil
0
2
 
Rutgers
Penn
 
Maryland
High Point
 
Finita
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
3
 
Finita
Turan-T
Navbahor
0
1
 
Qizilqum
AGMK