Aucas
LDU Quito
 
Finita
Ungheria
Cipro
6
1
 
Estonia
Bielorussia
79'
North Macedonia
Albania
0
3
49'
Slovenia
Montenegro
1
0
 
San Telmo
All Boys
 
San Jorge Tucumán
Alvarado
 
South Melbourne
Avondale
 
Charlestown City Blues
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Valentine
Maitland
 
Weston Bears
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Finita
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
1
0
 
Finita
South Coast Wolves
Sydney FC U-21
4
0
 
Finita
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United
1
0
 
Sydney Olympic
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Finita
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast Knights
0
2
 
Lions
Eastern Suburbs
 
Finita
BATE
Shakhtyor
3
1
 
Dinamo Minsk
Energetyk-bdu
 
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
 
Treze
Confiança
 
Boa
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Náutico
Botafogo PB
 
Atlético Acreano
Tombense
 
Bragantino PA
Atlético Cearense
 
Boavista
Novorizontino
 
ASA
Itabaiana
 
Hercílio Luz
Brusque
 
Caxias
Avenida
 
Ituano
Caldense
 
São Raimundo
São Raimundo RR
 
Real Ariquemes
Manaus
 
União Rondonópolis
Iporá
 
Kingsman
CSC Mississauga
 
SC Scarborough
Brantford Galaxy
 
Finita
Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye
1
1
 
Finita
Jiangsu Suning
Beijing Renhe
4
1
 
Finita
Shenzhen Ruby
Tianjin Teda
0
0
 
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Guangdong South Tigers
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Loko Vltavín
Štěchovice
 
Jiskra Domažlice
Sokol Brozany
 
Sokol Zápy
Písek
 
Velké Meziříčí
Uničov
 
Litoměřicko
Sokol živanice
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Karlovy Vary
 
Táborsko II
Tachov
 
Pěnčín-Turnov
FK Pardubice II
 
Velké Hamry
Trutnov
 
Dvůr Králové
Zenit Čáslav
 
HFK Olomouc
Kozlovice
 
Hranice
Vsetín
 
Slovan Rosice
Břeclav
 
Blansko
Nové Sady
 
Sokol Lanžhot
Havlíčkův Brod
Postic.
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
Shire Endaselassie
Postic.
Fasil Ketema
KedUS Giorgis
Postic.
Mekelakeya
Mekelle Kenema
Postic.
Debub Police
Ethiopia Bunna
Postic.
Dire Dawa Kenema
Awassa Kenema
46'
KPV
Inter Turku
1
1
49'
Jaro
Kajaani
0
1
51'
Ekenäs IF
Oulu
0
1
49'
TPV
KTP
0
0
 
JBK
Rops II
 
Ilves II
P-iirot
 
Finita
Kiffen
Njs
0
2
48'
Jippo
Pepo
1
1
51'
Viikingit
Vjs
1
0
49'
MP
JäPS
1
1
50'
Käpa
Honka Akatemia
1
0
 
Jazz
Tampere United
51'
Eps
Kaapo
0
1
52'
GrIFK
FC Espoo
1
2
52'
Sjk Akatemia
GBK
1
1
 
Ols
Vps II
80'
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
1
1
 
SV Breinig
Düren Merzenich
 
Finita
Alfter
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1
1
 
Finita
Hürth
Hennef 05
2
2
 
Finita
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VfL Vichttal
9
2
 
Finita
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bergisch Gladbach
1
1
 
Finita
Siegburger SV
SSV Merten
2
0
 
Finita
Deutz
Frechen
4
2
Postic.
Perseru Serui
PSIS Semarang
Postic.
Persija
Pusamania Borneo
Postic.
Kalteng Putra
Bali United
 
Finita
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
2
 
Finita
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
Grulla Morioka
 
Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita
 
Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U-23
 
Parceiro Nagano
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United
 
Finita
Okzhetpes
Kairat
1
2
 
Finita
Taraz
Irtysh
0
0
 
Finita
Zhetysu
Ordabasy
1
1
 
Finita
Astana
Kaisar
4
1
 
Finita
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
1
1
 
Finita
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
4
2
 
Finita
Gwangju
Bucheon 1995 U-19
4
1
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
Daugava Daugavpils
80'
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
2
0
 
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
36'
Mjøndalen
Kristiansund
1
0
36'
Lillestrøm
Viking
0
0
37'
Bodø / Glimt
Strømsgodset
0
0
37'
Sarpsborg 08
Odd
1
0
37'
Molde
Ranheim
1
0
 
Rosenborg
Vålerenga
 
Finita
HamKam
Aalesund
1
2
37'
Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra
0
1
37'
Notodden
Sandefjord
0
1
37'
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
0
0
37'
Sogndal
Strømmen
3
0
36'
Ullensaker / Kisa
Raufoss
1
1
36'
Skeid
KFUM
0
0
 
Finita
Moss
Brattvåg
2
1
 
Finita
Sola
Byåsen
1
0
 
Finita
Bærum
Mjølner
3
2
 
Finita
Grorud
Senja
2
1
72'
Alta
Elverum
3
1
35'
Bryne
Vidar
1
0
35'
Kvik Halden
Arendal
0
0
 
Finita
Geylang International
Balestier Khalsa
5
0
 
Svidník
Družstevník Plavnica
 
Pokrok Krompachy
Veľké Revištia
 
FK Košice
Milénium
 
Považská Bystrica
Nové Mesto NAD Váhom
 
Nové Zámky
Kalná nad Hronom
 
Spartak Trnava II
Mšk Púchov
 
Zlaté Moravce-vrablé II
Slovan Duslo šaľa
 
Gabčíkovo
Lednické Rovne
 
Veľké Ludince
DAC II
 
Galanta
Nitra II
 
Malženice
Nemšová
 
Spartak Trnava II
Púchov
 
Veľké Ludince
Beluša
 
Podbrezová II
Liptovská štiavnica
 
Poltár
Baník Kalinovo
 
Liptovský Hrádok
NovohrAD LučeNEC
 
Čadca
Fiľakovo
 
Albacete
Mallorca
37'
Atlético Baleares
Melilla
1
0
 
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandés
 
Finita
Lorca Deportiva
Unión Viera
2
1
 
Finita
Portugalete
Alondras
1
1
 
Finita
Mallorca II
Utrera
2
1
 
Finita
Socuéllamos
Móstoles
2
0
 
Dopo TS
Cádiz II
Numancia II
1
0
 
Finita
Tamaraceite
Prat
0
1
38'
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
1
0
37'
Lealtad
Formentera
2
0
6'
Sd Logroñés
LAS Rozas
0
0
7'
Tarazona
El Palo
0
0
 
Bergantiños
Villarrubia
 
Zamora
Alcobendas Sport
 
Linares Deportivo
Moralo
 
La Nucía
Arandina
 
Real Jaén
Algeciras
47'
Halmstad
Mjällby
2
0
80'
Vasalund
Akropolis
1
2
79'
Värnamo
Utsikten
2
1
 
Finita
Bangkok United
Ratchaburi
2
0
 
Finita
Chiangmai
PTT Rayong
0
2
 
Finita
Port FC
Buriram United
1
3
 
Finita
Chonburi
Muang Thong United
2
0
 
Rayong
Lampang
 
Navy
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Customs United
Chiangmai United
 
Sisaket
Air Force Central
 
New York RB II
Louisville City
 
Hartford Athletic
Nashville SC
 
Portland Timbers II
Fresno FC
 
Park City Red Wolves
Colorado Switchbacks II
 
Seacoast United Phantoms
AC Connecticut
 
San Francisco City
Santa Cruz Breakers
 
TSS Rovers
Seattle Sounders III
 
Victoria Highlanders
Portland Timbers III
 
Discoveries
Tormenta II
 
West Virginia Alliance
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
 
Finita
Andijan
Metalourg
1
1
 
Finita
Bunyodkor
Nasaf
1
1
 
Finita
AGMK
Navbahor
1
1
82'
Buxoro
Pakhtakor
0
5
 
Carabobo
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Mineros de Guayana
Zulia
 
Finita
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3
0
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Viettel
 
Finita
Quang Ninh
Hai Phong
4
2
 
Finita
Caps United
Telone
3
3
 
Finita
Triangle United
Chicken Inn
0
0
 
Finita
Mushowani Stars
Hwange
0
0
 
Finita
Highlanders
Dynamos
1
0
 
Finita
ManiCA Diamonds
Ngezi Platinum
0
0