Rivers United
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Zâmbia
Guiné
 
Namíbia
Tanzânia
 
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
A ser anunciado
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
A ser anunciado
Cracovia Kraków
Žilina
A ser anunciado
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
A ser anunciado
Chertanovo
Inđija
A ser anunciado
AGF
Brøndby
A ser anunciado
KaaPo
Ekenäs IF
A ser anunciado
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
A ser anunciado
Koper
Tabor Sežana
A ser anunciado
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
A ser anunciado
Javor Ivanjica
Loznica
A ser anunciado
Napredak
Tom' Tomsk
A ser anunciado
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik
A ser anunciado
Dobrudzha 1919
Cherno More
A ser anunciado
FK Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
A ser anunciado
Ishøj
Roskilde
 
Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
Uničov
 
Progresul Spartac
FC Rapid Bucuresti
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Chrudim
 
Cancelled
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vlašim
 
FC Helsingør
HIK
 
Helsingor
Hellerup
 
Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
Polkowice
 
Tychy 71
Třinec
 
Resovia Rzeszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Dalum
Næsby
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Slovan Rosice
 
Sokol Lanžhot
Znojmo
 
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
 
Dalum IF
Naesby
 
Floridsdorfer AC
Horn
 
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
 
Pohronie
Púchov
 
Polonia Bytom
Ks Wieczysta Krakow
 
Cancelled
Lafnitz
Admira II
 
B 93
HB Køge
 
Gomel
Slavia
 
Næstved
Brønshøj
 
Holbæk B&I
KFUM Roskilde
 
Cancl.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lincoln Red Imps
 
D. Bryansk
Forte Taganrog
 
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
 
Elblag
Stezyca
 
HolbAEK
Roskilde Kfum's
 
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie
 
Senica
Šamorín
 
Žilina II
Dukla
 
Cancelled
Trans
Vaprus
 
Prostějov
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ostroda
Jeziorak
 
Radomiak Radom
Stal Rzeszów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
 
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
 
Hutnik Kraków
Jastrzębie
 
Wisła Kraków
Spartak Trnava
 
Cancelled
Halmstad
Hvidovre
 
HJK
Haka
 
KuPS
Oulu
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
 
Värnamo
Halmstad
 
Olimpija
Bačka Palanka
 
VSK Århus
Thisted
 
Frem
Vanløse
 
Middelfart
Fredericia
 
Bregalnica Štip
Pehchevo
 
Rabotnički
Labunishta
 
Belasica
Plačkovica
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien
 
BK Frem
Vanlose
 
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Gorica
Radomlje
 
Slovan Bratislava
Górnik Zabrze
 
VSK Aarhus
Thisted FC
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Ilves
SJK
 
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
KTP
PK-35 Vantaa
 
DAC
Győri ETO
 
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Debrecen
Kazincbarcika
 
Lahti
Honka
 
Chertanovo M.
FK Indjija
 
Kolos Kovalivka
Sileks
 
Radnički Niš
Inhulets'
 
Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Bačka Topola
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Pasching
Gurten
 
Pasching
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Arsenal Tula
Novi Pazar
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
 
Paide
Tammeka
 
Mancha Real
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Cancelled
Ada Velipojë
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Santa Rita
Cabinda
 
Onze Bravos
Desportivo Huíla
 
Baixa De Kassange
Ferroviário Do Huambo
 
Wiliete
Petro de Luanda
 
Real Pilar
Ituzaingó
 
Dock Sud
Luján
 
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
A ser anunciado
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
A ser anunciado
Atlas
Defensores de Cambaceres
A ser anunciado
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
 
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Liniers
Atlas
 
Final
Western United
Perth Glory
5
4
 
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
 
St. Pölten
Admira
 
Ried
Austria Wien
 
Manama
East Riffa
 
Al Najma
Muharraq
 
Mechelen
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Antwerp
KV Oostende
 
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
São Paulo
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
 
Confiança
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
Guarani
 
Vila Nova
Remo
 
Novorizontino
Floresta
 
Cabofriense
Friburguense
 
Americano
Sampaio Corrêa Rj
 
América RJ
Nova Iguaçu
 
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
 
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
Junior
 
Valledupar
Orsomarso
 
Depor FC
Real Cartagena
 
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
 
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
San Carlos
 
Marineros De Puntarenas
Santa Rosa
 
Uruguai
Puerto Golfito
 
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
 
Varaždin
Rijeka
 
Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
Adiado
Akritas
Othellos
Adiado
Onisilos
Xylotympou
Adiado
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
Adiado
PAEEK
EN THOI Lakatamia
Adiado
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
Adiado
AE Zakakiou
Kouris Erimi
 
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
 
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
Slavia Praha
 
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostouň
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
Ismaily
 
Aswan
Zamalek
 
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
Adiado
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
 
Barnet
Altrincham
 
Chesterfield
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
Torquay United
 
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
Eastleigh
 
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
 
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
 
Woking
Maidenhead United
 
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
Rochdale
 
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
 
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
 
Portsmouth
Hull City
 
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
Adiado
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Adiado
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
 
Exeter City
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
 
Port Vale
Walsall
 
Southend United
Mansfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
Adiado
Chorley
Gateshead
Adiado
Gloucester City
Fylde
 
Braintree Town
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
 
Hungerford Town
Welling United
 
St Albans City
Maidstone United
 
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
 
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
 
Kettering Town
Darlington
 
Southport
Leamington
 
AFC Telford United
York City
 
Blyth Spartans
Chester
 
Boston United
Brackley Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
Adiado
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Adiado
Banbury United
Kings Langley
Adiado
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford Town
Adiado
Coalville Town
Biggleswade Town
Adiado
Leiston
St Ives Town
Adiado
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Adiado
Peterborough Sports
Nuneaton Town
Adiado
Redditch United
Stratford Town
Adiado
Royston Town
Hitchin Town
Adiado
Rushall Olympic
Barwell
Adiado
Tamworth
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Adiado
Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney
Adiado
Chesham United
Harrow Borough
Adiado
Farnborough
Wimborne Town
Adiado
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
Adiado
Metropolitan Police
Swindon Supermarine
Adiado
Salisbury City
Taunton Town
Adiado
Tiverton Town
Yate Town
Adiado
Truro City
Poole Town
Adiado
Walton Casuals
Gosport Borough
Adiado
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
Adiado
Buxton
South Shields
Adiado
United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
Adiado
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Sports
Adiado
Grantham Town
Radcliffe Borough
Adiado
Hyde United
Ashton United
Adiado
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
Adiado
Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Adiado
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Adiado
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
Adiado
Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic
Adiado
Needham Market
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Adiado
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Adiado
Poole Town
Walton Casuals
Adiado
Gosport Borough
Truro City
 
Cancelled
Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town
Adiado
AFC Dunstable
Welwyn Garden City
Adiado
Barton Rovers
Halesowen Town
Adiado
Bedford Town
Aylesbury United
Adiado
Bedworth United
Wantage Town
Adiado
Biggleswade
St Neots Town
Adiado
Coleshill Town
Berkhamsted
Adiado
Daventry Town
Corby Town
Adiado
Kidlington
AFC Kempston Rovers
Adiado
North Leigh
Yaxley
Adiado
Thame United
Didcot Town
Adiado
AFC Totton
Thatcham Town
Adiado
Barnstaple Town
Winchester City
Adiado
Basingstoke Town
Melksham Town
Adiado
Bristol Manor Farm
Moneyfields
Adiado
Cinderford Town
Highworth Town
Adiado
Cirencester Town
Mangotsfield United
Adiado
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Adiado
Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town
Adiado
Sholing
Bideford
Adiado
Slimbridge
Paulton Rovers
Adiado
City of Liverpool
Brighouse Town
Adiado
Clitheroe
Runcorn Linnets
Adiado
Colne
Widnes
Adiado
Kendal Town
Pickering Town CFC
Adiado
Mossley
Workington
Adiado
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
Adiado
Prescot Cables
Dunston UTS
Adiado
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
Adiado
Trafford
Marske United
Adiado
Carlton Town
Newcastle Town
Adiado
Chasetown
Spalding United
Adiado
Cleethorpes Town
Leek Town
Adiado
Frickley Athletic
Wisbech Town
Adiado
Ilkeston
Market Drayton Town
Adiado
Kidsgrove Athletic
Glossop North End
Adiado
Lincoln United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Adiado
Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield
Adiado
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stamford
Adiado
Worksop Town
Belper Town
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
VCD Athletic
80'
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Kenema
1
0
Delayed
Bahardar
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
 
Clermont
Auxerre
 
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
 
Châteauroux
Valenciennes
 
Caen
Rodez
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
 
Le Havre
Guingamp
 
Pau
Troyes
 
Paris
Amiens SC
 
Nancy
Niort
 
Montpellier
Fleury 91
 
Dijon
Soyaux
 
Bordeaux
Stade de Reims
 
Le Havre Feminine
Issy Feminine
 
Guingamp
PSG
Adiado
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Guingamp II
Adiado
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Granville
Adiado
Fleury 91
C' Chartres
Adiado
Poissy
Rouen
Adiado
St Malo US
Sainte-Geneviève
Adiado
Caen II
Blois
Adiado
Plabennec Stade
Versailles
Adiado
Vannes
Lorient II
Adiado
Belfort
FCSR Haguenau
Adiado
Bobigny
Reims II
Adiado
Entente SSG
Épinal
Adiado
Schiltigheim
Sedan
Adiado
St Maur Lusitanos
Beauvais
Adiado
Olympique St Quentin
Auxerre AJ II
Adiado
Metz II
Gazélec Ajaccio
Adiado
Gobelins
Lens II
Adiado
Andrézieux
Grasse
Adiado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
Adiado
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Adiado
Chasselay MDA
Rumilly Vallières
Adiado
Hyères
Saint-Priest
Adiado
Jura Sud Foot
Marignane Gignac
Adiado
Monaco II
Aubagne
Adiado
Olympique Lyonnais II
Olympique Marseille II
Adiado
Angoulême
Yzeure
Adiado
Bergerac
Trélissac
Adiado
Colomiers US
Canet Roussillon
Adiado
Nantes II
Stade Montois
Adiado
Romorantin SO
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Adiado
Angers II
Bourges Foot
Adiado
Bourges
Les Herbiers
Adiado
Chamalières
Béziers
Adiado
Besançon
Grandvillars
Adiado
Gueugnon
Morteau Montlebon
Adiado
Pontarlier
Montceau
Adiado
Jura Dolois
IS-Selongey
Adiado
Dijon II
Saint-Apollinaire
Adiado
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
Adiado
Stade Briochin II
Brest II
Adiado
Vitré
TA Rennes
Adiado
Lannion
Pontivy
Adiado
Rennes II
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Adiado
Stade Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Adiado
Plouzané
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Adiado
Ouest Tourangeau
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Adiado
Tours
Déols
Adiado
Vierzon
Montargis
Adiado
Avoine OCC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Adiado
Marseille Endoume
Mandelieu LN
Adiado
Nice II
Istres
Adiado
Cannes
Corte
Adiado
Gallia Lucciana
Côte Bleue
Adiado
Amiens AC
Le Touquet
Adiado
Maubeuge
Saint-Omer
Adiado
Olympique Marcquois
Wasquehal
Adiado
Boulogne II
Feignies
Adiado
AG Caennaise
Dieppe
Adiado
Oissel
Saint-Lô Manche
Adiado
Quevilly II
Évreux
Adiado
Cherbourg
Bayeux
Adiado
Avranches II
Le Havre II
Adiado
Alençon
Dives-Cabourg
Adiado
Vire
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Adiado
Châtellerault
Poitiers
Adiado
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chauvigny
Adiado
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bordeaux II
Adiado
Libourne
CA Neuville
Adiado
Stade Bordelais
Bayonne
Adiado
Blagnac
Muret
Adiado
Castanet
Narbonne
Adiado
Olympique d'Alès
Nîmes II
Adiado
Racing Colombes 92
Ivry
Adiado
Les Ulis
Mantes 78
Adiado
PSG II
Aubervilliers
Adiado
Meaux Academy
Les Mureaux
Adiado
Linas-Montlhery
Blanc Mesnil
Adiado
Créteil II
Paris II
Adiado
Drancy JA
Brétigny Foot
Adiado
Sablé
Challans
Adiado
La Châtaigneraie
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Adiado
Laval II
Sautron
Adiado
USSA Vertou
Pouzauges Réaumur
Adiado
Le Mans UC 72 II
Changé
Adiado
Saumur
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Adiado
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Consolat Marseille
Adiado
La Roche-sur-Yon
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
 
Paderborn
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
 
MSV Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
 
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
Adiado
Werder Bremen II
Wolfsburg II
Adiado
Atlas Delmenhorst
Jeddeloh
Adiado
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
 
Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
Preußen Münster
 
Straelen
Fortuna Köln
 
Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08
 
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
 
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
 
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
 
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Adiado
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
Adiado
Blumenthaler SV
Komet Arsten
Adiado
Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
Adiado
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
Adiado
Velbert
Düsseldorf West
Adiado
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen
Adiado
Lohbrügge
Curslack-Neuengamme
Adiado
Süderelbe
Paloma
 
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
 
Great Olympics
Karela
 
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras
 
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
OFI
Adiado
Warriors
Southern District
Adiado
Eastern SC
Pegasus
Adiado
Rangers
Kitchee
 
Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Puskás
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
Videoton
 
Kerala Blasters
Goa
 
Gol Gohar
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
Saipa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ascoli
Chievo
 
Cosenza
Pordenone
 
Frosinone
Reggina
 
Reggiana
Vicenza
 
Venezia
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
Pescara
 
Novara
Pro Vercelli
 
Arezzo
FeralpiSalò
 
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
 
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
 
Imolese
Calcio Padova
 
Catanzaro
Potenza Calcio
 
Napoli
Bari
 
Roma
Sassuolo
 
San Marino
Empoli
 
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
 
Cancelled
Zoo Kericho
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
 
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
 
Floriana
Hibernians
 
Lija Athletic
Gudja United
 
Zejtun Corinthians
Senglea Athletic
 
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
 
Atlético Morelia
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez Femenil
Pachuca Femenil
 
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
 
Vitesse
Groningen
 
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
 
Heracles
Heerenveen
 
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
 
Oss
Excelsior
Adiado
GOES
ODIN '59
Adiado
Excelsior '31
Sparta Nijkerk
Adiado
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
Adiado
ACV
Ter Leede
Adiado
Barendrecht
DOVO
Adiado
Ajax Amateurs
HSV Hoek
Adiado
Sportlust '46
VVOG
Adiado
DVS '33
Lisse
Adiado
VVSB
SteDoCo
 
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
 
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Res.
 
Junior Managua
Managua
 
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
Walter Ferretti
 
Crusaders
Larne
 
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
 
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
 
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
 
Glenavon
Glentoran
 
Sepsi
Astra
 
UTA Arad
Argeş Piteşti
 
CSU Craiova
Viitorul
Adiado
Virtus
Domagnano
Adiado
Folgore
Pennarossa
Adiado
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
Adiado
Libertas
La Fiorita
Adiado
Cailungo
Fiorentino
Adiado
Tre Penne
Faetano
Adiado
Cosmos
San Giovanni
 
Aberdeen
Motherwell
 
Rangers
Ross County
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
 
Hearts
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen of the South
Greenock Morton
Adiado
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
Adiado
Dumbarton
Peterhead
Adiado
East Fife
Cove Rangers
Adiado
Forfar Athletic
Falkirk
Adiado
Montrose
Clyde
Adiado
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
Adiado
Brechin City
Queen's Park
Adiado
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
Adiado
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
Adiado
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
 
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Adiado
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
Moroka Swallows
Adiado
Chippa United
Black Leopards
 
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Baroka
AmaZulu
 
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
 
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
 
Girona
Espanyol
 
Lugo
Tenerife
 
Málaga
Ponferradina
Adiado
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
Adiado
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
 
Marino
Marbella
 
Sporting Gijón II
Burgos
 
Real Valladolid II
Langreo
 
Arenas de Getxo
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
 
Amorebieta
Portugalete
 
Villarrubia
Extremadura UD
 
Tarazona
Izarra
 
Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet
 
Real Murcia
Real Betis II
 
Vilafranca
Europa
Adiado
Sporting de Huelva
Levante
 
Eibar
Real Sociedad
 
Barcelona
Granadilla Tenerife
 
Real Betis
Madrid
 
Santa Teresa
Athletic Club
 
Real Madrid
Logroño
 
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Khartoum 3
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Lausanne Sport
Sion
 
Basel
Zürich
 
Thun
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wil
Aarau
 
Shorta
Taliya
Adiado
Ranong United
Uthai Thani
Adiado
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai United
Adiado
Phrae United
Samut Sakhon
Adiado
Sisaket
Chainat Hornbill
Adiado
Navy
Khon Kaen United
 
Ben Guerdane
Kairouan
 
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
 
Métlaoui
Tataouine
 
Monastir
Olympique Béja
 
ES Tunis
Stade Tunisien
 
Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
 
Bandırmaspor
Ümranıyespor
 
Eskişehirspor
Osmanlıspor
 
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
 
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
 
Al Hamriyah
Masafi
Adiado
Cerro
Torque
 
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
 
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon
 
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
 
Ha Noi
Binh Duong
Adiado
Bala Town
Flint Town United
Adiado
Cardiff MU
Barry Town
Adiado
Newtown
Connah's Quay
Adiado
Penybont
Haverfordwest County
Adiado
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
 
NAPSA Stars
Indeni
 
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkana
 
Kabwe Warriors
Kitwe United
 
Young Green Eagles
Nkwazi
 
Lumwana Radiants
Prison Leopards
 
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows