Hodonín-Šardice
Znojmo
 
Final
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
2
3
 
Final
Holanda
Japão
0
0
 
Final
Irlanda do Norte
Macedónia do Norte
9
0
 
2021 Ballon d'Or
 
Final
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
 
Final
Racing Club
Lanús
3
1
13'
Platense
Huracán
0
0
12'
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal
0
0
31'
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
 
Final
Sportivo Barracas
Puerto Nuevo
0
1
A ser anunciado
Noah
Noravank
 
Final
Qabala
Qarabağ
0
0
 
Final
Atlético Goianiense
Bahia
2
1
 
Final
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
2
0
 
Final
BIT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
2
 
Final
Guizhou Zhicheng
Kunshan
0
4
4'
Bogotá
Llaneros
0
0
 
Racing d'Abidjan
Stella
 
Final
Indenié Abengourou
Lys Sassandra
1
0
 
Final
Anorthosis
Apollon
1
1
Susp.
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
 
Final
Vejle
Midtjylland
1
1
 
Final
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
 
Hashtag United
AFC Sudbury
 
Bahardar
Mekelakeya
 
Final
Sebeta Kenema
Welayta Dicha
2
4
 
Final
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
 
Final
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
 
Final
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Zwickau
2
2
 
Final
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
0
3
 
Final
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
3
2
 
Aias Salamina
Aiolikos
 
Final
Kecskeméti TE
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
 
Final
NorthEast United
Chennaiyin
1
2
 
Final
Chandigarh
Services
0
2
 
Tripura
Manipur
 
Final
Borneo
Persija
2
1
 
Final
Semen Padang
Tiga Naga
1
0
 
Final
Persis Solo
PSCS Cilacap
1
2
 
Final
PSPS
BaBel United
1
0
 
Final
Paykan
Gol Gohar
0
1
 
Final
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal
1
1
 
Final
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
0
 
Final
Mes Rafsanjan
Havadar
1
0
 
Final
Persepolis
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
0
 
Final
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3
1
 
Final
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
 
Final
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
 
Final
Ternana
Crotone
1
0
 
Final
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
2
3
 
Final
Juve Stabia
Taranto
3
2
 
Final
Drita
Dukagjini
4
0
Adiado
Al-Ittihad
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al Sadaqa
Al Hilal
 
Al Shat
Al-Madina
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
Shabaab al Jabal
 
Final
MVV
Roda JC
1
1
 
Final
Emmen
Almere City
3
0
43'
Alianza
Tauro
0
0
 
Adt
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Final
Estrela
Benfica II
3
6
 
Final
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Farul Constanța
1
1
 
Final
CFR Cluj
Academica Clinceni
2
0
 
Final
Ufa
Spartak Moskva
1
1
 
Final
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
 
Final
Brechin City
Darvel
1
1
 
Final
Novi Pazar
Proleter Novi Sad
2
0
 
Final
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
3
1
 
Final
Mladost Novi Sad
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
 
Final
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
 
Final
Eibar
Girona
4
2
 
Final
Elfsborg
AIK
2
4
 
Final
Sirius
Häcken
3
0
 
Final
Mjällby
Örebro
0
0
 
Final
Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Adiado
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
A ser anunciado
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Merw
A ser anunciado
Aşgabat
Energetik
A ser anunciado
Şagadam
Nebitçi
 
Final
Oleksandria
Zorya
0
1
 
Final
Avanhard
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
2
 
Final
Obolon'-Brovar
Metalist
1
2
 
Final
Cerro Largo
Torque
1
1