Final
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21
Moldávia Sub-21
4
0
67'
Andorra Sub-21
Albânia Sub-21
2
1
 
Final
Hungria Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
3
 
Final
Croácia Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
2
3
 
Final
Romênia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
4
0
 
Final
Rússia Sub-19
República da Irlanda Sub-19
0
2
 
Final
Escócia Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
4
 
Final
Eslovênia Sub-17
Alemanha Sub-17
0
1
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
 
Final
Deportivo Español
San Telmo
0
1
 
Final
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
2
2
A ser anunciado
Colón
Acassuso
A ser anunciado
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
A ser anunciado
Arsenal
Atlanta
A ser anunciado
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
A ser anunciado
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de San Luis
A ser anunciado
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
A ser anunciado
Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia
A ser anunciado
Independiente
Midland
A ser anunciado
Club Atlético Mitre
Deportivo Roca
A ser anunciado
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
A ser anunciado
Huracán
Unión Sunchales
 
Ellerton
Weymouth Wales
 
Brittons Hill
Paradise
 
RB Brasil
Santos
 
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
A ser anunciado
Isidro Metapán
Pasaquina
A ser anunciado
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
A ser anunciado
Firpo
Audaz
A ser anunciado
Chalatenango
Águila
A ser anunciado
Alianza
FAS
A ser anunciado
Municipal Limeño
Sonsonate
 
Barnet
Aldershot Town
 
Leyton Orient
Fylde
 
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
 
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
AFC Telford United
 
Stockport County
Ashton United
 
Hereford
Brackley Town
 
United of Manchester
York City
 
Guiseley
Curzon Ashton
 
Kings Langley
Hartley Wintney
 
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
 
Colne
Prescot Cables
 
Ramsbottom United
Newcastle Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pickering Town CFC
 
Cinderford Town
Melksham Town
 
Sheffield
Carlton Town
 
Trafford
Clitheroe
 
Thame United
Peterborough Sports
 
Brentwood Town
Aveley
 
Market Drayton Town
Atherton Collieries
 
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
 
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
 
Lyon Duchère
Bourg en Bresse
Adiado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
Int.
Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
 
Mechtersheim
Karbach
 
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
 
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
 
Yong In University
Andong SCience Uni
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
 
Stranraer
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
A ser anunciado
Sloboda Užice
Inđija
A ser anunciado
Teleoptik
Borac Čačak
A ser anunciado
Trajal Krusevac
Radnički Kragujevac
A ser anunciado
Bečej
Novi Pazar
A ser anunciado
Bačka Topola
Bežanija
A ser anunciado
žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
A ser anunciado
Metalac GM
Sinđelić Beograd
A ser anunciado
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor čajetina
 
Dukla
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Final
URA
Express
1
0
 
Final
Soana
BUL
1
0
A ser anunciado
Avanhard
Kolos Kovalivka