Wydad Casablanca
Al Ahly
Próx.
Hồ Chí Minh
Yangon United
Próx.
Hougang United
Lao Toyota
Próx.
PSM
Tampines Rovers
Próx.
Quang Ninh
Bali United
Próx.
Kaya
Shan United
Próx.
Svay Rieng
United City
 
Al Ahli
Al Ahli
 
Pakhtakor
Esteghlal
Próx.
Solihull Moors
Leamington
Próx.
Weymouth
Ebbsfleet United
Próx.
Dartford
Barnet
Próx.
Southport
Wrexham
Próx.
Ballymena United
Queen's University
 
Ibiza
UCAM Murcia
 
Cornellà
Sant Andreu
 
Algeciras
Melilla
 
Burladés
Peña Sport
 
Gimnástica Segoviana
Las Rozas
 
Chesterfield
Guiseley
 
Schweinfurt
Nürnberg II
 
Bayreuth
Eichstätt
 
Dungannon
Banbridge
 
Stockport County
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Coleraine
Annagh
 
Knockbreda
Larne
 
Dungannon Swifts
Banbridge Town
 
Crusaders
Ballinamallard United
 
Dorking Wanderers
Sutton United
 
St Albans City
King's Lynn Town
 
Curzon Ashton
Halifax Town
 
Maidstone United
Dover Athletic
 
Wealdstone
Slough Town
 
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chelmsford City
 
Tonbridge Angels
Aldershot Town
 
Altrincham
Fylde
 
Bath City
Torquay United
 
Portadown
Dundela
 
Cliftonville
Newry City
 
AFC Telford United
Macclesfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
AFC Bournemouth Sub-23
 
Notts County
York City
 
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
 
Airdrieonians
Queen of the South
 
Hearts
Partick Thistle
 
Barnoldswick
Farsley
 
Chippenham Town
Hereford
 
Hampton & Richmond
Woking
 
Eastleigh
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Dungannon
Loughgall
 
Apollon Smirnis
Ionikos
 
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
 
Montrose
Brechin City
 
Arenteiro
Compostela
 
L'escala
Barcelona II
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Llanera
 
Cristo Atlético
Cultural Leonesa
 
FC L'escala
Barcelona B
 
Calamonte
Badajoz II
 
Tropezón
Barreda
 
San Roque de Lepe
Recreativo Huelva
 
Extremadura UD
Don Benito
 
Guijuelo
Penaranda
 
Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc
 
Horta
San Cristóbal
 
Horta
San Cristobal Cp
 
Alzira
Valencia II
 
San Lorenzo Constancia
Buzanada
Apl. - Aplazado
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
Apl. - Aplazado
Vllaznia Shkodër
Tirana
Apl. - Aplazado
Bylis Ballsh
Skënderbeu Korçë
Apl. - Aplazado
Kastrioti Krujë
Apolonia Fier
Apl. - Aplazado
Partizani Tirana
Laçi
 
Shirak
Ararat
 
Canberra
Gungahlin United
 
Woden Weston
Monaro Panthers
20'
Lambton Jaffas
Lake Macquarie
0
0
 
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
Valentine
 
Darwin Hearts
Casuarina
 
Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri
 
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
North Shore Mariners
 
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney II
 
Capalaba
Redlands United
 
Brisbane City
Brisbane Strikers
 
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
 
Cumberland United
Adelaide Olympic
 
Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide United II
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide City
Modbury Jets
 
MetroStars
Croydon Kings
 
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
 
Cockburn City
ECU Joondalup
 
Balcatta
Perth Glory II
 
Rockingham City
Inglewood United
 
Armadale
Sorrento
 
Bayswater City
Perth
 
St. Pölten
Rapid Wien
 
Ried
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
 
Austria Lustenau
Pasching
 
Amstetten
Dornbirn
 
Gurten
St. Anna
 
Schwarz-weiß Bregenz
Rotenberg
 
Austria Salzburg
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Lauterach
Hohenems
 
Sturm Graz II
Allerheiligen
 
Səbail
Sabah
 
Keşla FK
Zira
 
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
 
Gorodeya
Slavia
 
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
 
BATE
Dinamo Brest
 
Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
 
Gent
OH Leuven
 
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velež
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Internacional
São Paulo
 
Athletico-PR
Bahia
 
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
 
Figueirense
Guarani
 
CSA
Juventude
 
Vitória
Oeste
 
Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná
 
São Bento
Boa
 
Imperatriz
Ferroviário
 
Vila Nova
Treze
 
Botafogo PB
Paysandu
 
Cabofriense
Mirassol
 
Vitória ES
Aparecidense
 
Globo
Guarany de Sobral
 
Bangu
Cascavel
 
Floresta
América RN
 
Goiânia
União Rondonópolis
 
Coruripe
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Campinense
Afogados
 
Palmas
Tupynambás
 
Marcílio Dias
Joinville
 
Santos AP
Altos
 
Ríver
União Barbarense
 
Vilhenense
Ji-Paraná
 
Novorizontino
Pelotas
 
CEOV Operário
Goianésia
 
São Luiz
São Caetano
 
Bahia de Feira
Villa Nova
 
Águia Negra
Real Noroeste
 
Gama
Brasiliense
 
Ferroviária
Portuguesa RJ
 
Fast Clube
Rio Branco
 
Salgueiro
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Atlético Acreano
RB Bragantino
 
Caldense
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Batatais
Rio Preto
 
Nacional Sp
EC São Bernardo
 
Barretos
Noroeste
 
Comercial
Primavera Sp
 
Ludogorets
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
 
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Simitli
 
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Strumska slava
Sportist Svoge
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Brantford Galaxy
SC Scarborough
 
Vorkuta
London City
 
Colo-Colo
Antofagasta
 
Everton
Universidad Católica
 
Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
 
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Renhe
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun Yatai
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Envigado
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
 
Llaneros
Leones
 
Barranquilla
Cortuluá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
 
Grecia
Santos de Guápiles
 
Guadalupe
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
Herediano
Apl. - Aplazado
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Apl. - Aplazado
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
Šibenik
 
Osijek
Gorica
 
Sesvete
Solin
 
Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Međimurje Čakovec
Junak
 
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek II
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Papuk
 
Virovitica
Bjelovar
 
Varteks Varaždin
Graničar Đurđevac
 
Križevci
Tehničar 1974
 
Mladost Ždralovi
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Polet
 
Primorac Biograd
Neretva Metković
 
Hrvatski vitez
Zmaj Makarska
 
Vodice
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zmaj Blato
Split
 
Uskok Klis
OSK Otok
 
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Hrvace
 
Karlovac 1919
Gaj Mače
 
Vrapče Zagreb
Dugo Selo
 
Jarun
Lučko
 
Mladost Petrinja
Segesta Sisak
 
HAŠK
Trešnjevka
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Ponikve
 
Vrbovec
Bistra
 
Zagorec
Špansko Zagreb
 
Grobničan Čavle
Buje
 
Cres
Vinodol
 
Jadran Poreč
Rudar Labin
 
Novigrad
Pazinka
 
Krk
Rovinj
 
Nehaj
Uljanik
 
Crikvenica
Naprijed Hreljin
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavonija Požega
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
Valpovka
 
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Vihor
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Belišće
Graničar Županja
 
Slavija Pleternica
Marsonia
Apl. - Aplazado
Apollon
Omonia Nicosia
Apl. - Aplazado
Nea Salamis
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
AEL
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
Xylotympou
 
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Psevda
 
Digenis Morphou
Kouris Erimi
 
Akritas
Ahironas
 
Digenis Ypsonas
Aris
 
Onisilos
Othellos
 
Ayia Napa
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
 
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
 
Třinec
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
Táborsko
 
Líšeň
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
Chrudim
 
Zbuzany
Jablonec II
 
Písek
Karlovy Vary
 
Loko Vltavín
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Rakovník
Benešov
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
Vrchovina
 
Frýdek-Místek
Slovan Rosice
 
Odra Petřkovice
Zlín II
 
Přepeře
Slovan Velvary
 
Povltava FA
Motorlet Praha
 
Sokol Živanice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Hanácká
Slovácko II
 
Midtjylland
Randers
 
Skive
Fremad Amager
 
Brøndby
Thy ThistedQ
 
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
 
Olmedo
Aucas
 
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona
 
Técnico Universitario
LDU Quito
 
Tanta
Al Ahly
 
Watford
Luton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
 
Barnsley
Coventry City
 
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff City
Reading
 
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
 
Millwall
Brentford
 
Preston North End
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
 
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
Rochdale
 
Northampton Town
Hull City
 
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
 
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
 
Sunderland
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
Apl. - Aplazado
Walsall
Leyton Orient
 
Barrow
Colchester United
 
Bolton Wanderers
Newport County
 
Bradford City
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
 
Mansfield Town
Exeter City
 
Oldham Athletic
Crawley Town
 
Port Vale
Harrogate Town
 
Salford City
Forest Green Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
Carlisle United
 
Southend United
Morecambe
 
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
 
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
 
Market Drayton Town
Bury Town
 
Cambridge City
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Soham Town Rangers
Corby Town
 
Evesham United
Biggleswade
 
South Park
Three Bridges
 
Waltham Abbey
Staines Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Hythe Town
Chalfont St Peter
 
AFC Sudbury
Barking
 
Felixstowe & Walton UTD
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Northwood
Basildon United
 
AFC Dunstable
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Witham Town
Hanwell Town
 
Melksham Town
North Leigh
 
Cirencester Town
Paulton Rovers
 
Gosport Borough
Farnborough
 
Harrow Borough
Salisbury City
 
Hendon
Truro City
 
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town
 
Poole Town
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
 
Taunton Town
Walton Casuals
 
Weston-super-Mare
Metropolitan Police
 
Wimborne Town
Chesham United
 
Yate Town
Dorchester Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
AFC Hornchurch
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Leatherhead
 
East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
 
Folkestone Invicta
Wingate & Finchley
 
Haringey Borough
Bognor Regis Town
 
Horsham
Cheshunt
 
Kingstonian
Worthing
 
Lewes
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Margate
Carshalton Athletic
 
Merstham
Enfield Town
 
Potters Bar Town
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Grantham Town
Atherton Collieries
 
Hyde United
South Shields
 
Lancaster City
Basford United
 
Matlock Town
Stafford Rangers
 
Mickleover Sports
Morpeth Town
 
Nantwich Town
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Radcliffe Borough
Witton Albion
 
Warrington Town
Gainsborough Trinity
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Barwell
 
Alvechurch
Royston Town
 
Banbury United
Redditch United
 
Biggleswade Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Coalville Town
Leiston
 
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town
 
Lowestoft Town
Hednesford Town
 
Needham Market
Stratford Town
 
Rushall Olympic
Peterborough Sports
 
Stourbridge
Hitchin Town
 
Tamworth
St Ives Town
 
Coggeshall Town
Heybridge Swifts
 
Grays Athletic
Canvey Island
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Brentwood Town
 
Chipstead
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Uxbridge
Bracknell Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
Haywards Heath Town
 
Cray Valley PM
Sittingbourne
 
East Grinstead Town
Guernesey
 
Faversham Town
Hastings United
 
Phoenix Sports
Herne Bay
 
Ramsgate
Ashford United
 
Whitehawk
Sevenoaks Town
 
Whyteleafe
Chichester City
 
Marske United
Brighouse Town
 
Bedfont Sports
Ware
 
Newcastle Town
Frickley Athletic
 
Clitheroe
Prescot Cables
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Yaxley
St Neots Town
 
Viljandi
Kuressaare
 
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
 
KPV
VPS
 
Kajaani
MYPA
 
MuSa
MP
 
Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
 
EPS
JäPS
 
MiPK
PEPO
 
PK-35 Vantaa
Viikingit
 
Reipas
Kiffen
 
PIF
P-Iirot
 
HJS Akatemia
Jazz
 
SalPa
GrIFK
 
TPV
FC Espoo
 
KaaPo
Ilves II
 
JS Hercules
PS Kemi
 
Vaajakoski
JIPPO
 
Kiisto
PS Kemi
 
Atlantis
Jazz
 
P-Iirot
GrIFK
 
FC Espoo
KaaPo
 
SalPa
PIF
 
Viikingit
MiPK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
PKKU
 
NJS
Kultsu
 
PEPO
Kiffen
 
Honka Akatemia
PKKU
 
GBK
VIFK
 
Toulouse
Auxerre
 
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Chambly
Châteauroux
 
Amiens SC
Pau
 
Ajaccio
Sochaux
 
Nancy
Le Havre
 
Niort
Paris
 
Rodez
Dunkerque
 
Valenciennes
Caen
 
Soyaux
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
Dijon
 
Paris
Le Havre Feminine
 
Issy Feminine
Fleury 91
 
Caen II
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Auxerre AJ II
Reims II
 
Gobelins
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
C' Chartres
Rouen
 
Fleury 91
Lorient II
 
Poissy
Vannes
 
St Malo US
Versailles
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Granville
 
Bobigny
Belfort
 
Sedan
Beauvais
 
St Maur Lusitanos
Entente SSG
 
Olympique St Quentin
FCSR Haguenau
 
Metz II
Lens II
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Martigues
Toulon
 
Chasselay MDA
Monaco II
 
Hyères
Grasse
 
Saint-Priest
Marignane Gignac
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
Aubagne
 
Olympique Marseille II
Rumilly Vallières
 
Bergerac
Bourges
 
Bourges Foot
Yzeure
 
Colomiers US
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Nantes II
Les Herbiers
 
Romorantin SO
Canet Roussillon
 
Angers II
Béziers
 
Plabennec Stade
Sainte-Geneviève
 
Guingamp II
Blois
 
Stade Montois
Trélissac
 
Gallia Lucciana
Cannet Rocheville
 
Nice II
Ajaccio II
 
Côte Bleue
Mandelieu LN
 
Le Havre II
Dives-Cabourg
 
Racing Colombes 92
Aubervilliers
 
Les Ulis
Les Mureaux
 
Velay
Clermont II
 
Châteauroux II
Montlouis
 
Troyes II
Raon l'Etape
 
Biesheim
Mulhouse
 
Valenciennes II
Croix Football IC
 
IS-Selongey
Besançon
 
Fabrègues
Nîmes II
 
Saint-Pierre Milizac
TA Rennes
 
Cannes
Furiani Agliani
 
Colmar
Strasbourg II
 
Thaon
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
RC Épernay Champagne
Amnéville
 
Boulogne II
Amiens SC II
 
Mantes 78
Blanc Mesnil
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Moulins Football
 
Limonest
Vaulx
 
Chambéry
Montluçon
 
Lyon Duchère II
Saint-Étienne II
 
Ain Sud
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Jura Dolois
Morteau Montlebon
 
Pontarlier
Paron
 
Besançon
Gueugnon
 
Dijon II
Valdahon Vercel
 
Montceau
Grandvillars
 
Dinan-Léhon
Stade Pontivy
 
Vitré
Plouzané
 
Pontivy
Brest II
 
Lannion
Drapeau Fougères
 
Rennes II
Guipry-Messac
 
Montargis
J3 Amilly
 
Ouest Tourangeau
Tours
 
Marseille Endoume
Istres
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Villefranche SJB
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Sarre-Union
 
Maubeuge
Le Touquet
 
Saint-Omer
Wasquehal
 
Alençon
Évreux
 
Avranches II
Bayeux
 
Vire
Cherbourg
 
Oissel
Dieppe
 
Quevilly II
AG Caennaise
 
Saint-Lô Manche
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Bayonne
Chauvigny
 
Blagnac
Olympique d'Alès
 
Agde
Balma
 
Narbonne
Muret
 
Créteil II
Brétigny Foot
 
Ivry
Paris II
 
Drancy JA
Meaux Academy
 
USSA Vertou
Sautron
 
Changé
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
 
Le Mans UC 72 II
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
Sablé
La Châtaigneraie
 
La Roche-sur-Yon
Laval II
 
CA Neuville
Poitiers
 
Vierzon
Avoine OCC
 
Castanet
Montpellier II
 
Saumur
Challans
 
Pouzauges Réaumur
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 
Déols
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Cognac
 
Châtellerault
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
Stade Bordelais
Bordeaux II
 
Libourne
Bressuire
 
Alberes Argelès
Rodez II
 
Stade Beaucairois
Toulouse II
 
Olympique Marcquois
Lille II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Würzburger Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
 
MSV Duisburg
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Köln
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Saarbrücken
Hansa Rostock
 
1860 München
Magdeburg
 
Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt
 
Verl
Bayern München II
Apl. - Aplazado
Teutonia
Astoria Walldorf
 
Phönix Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hannover 96 II
Oberneuland
 
Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg
 
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia
 
Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
 
Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
Chemie Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
Luckenwalde
 
Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
 
Bayern Alzenau
Mainz 05 II
 
Hessen Kassel
Homburg
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Köln
Köln II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück
 
Rödinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Schalke 04 II
Straelen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Homberg
 
Werder Bremen II
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Apl. - Aplazado
Pansdorf
Preußen Reinfeld
Apl. - Aplazado
TSB Flensburg
Husumer SV
 
Eilenburg
Martinroda
 
Werder Bremen III
Leher TS
 
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
RSV Eintracht
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
International Leipzig
 
Blumenthaler SV
Borgfeld
 
Aumund-Vegesack
BTS Neustadt
 
Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
 
Eintracht Trier
Hassia Bingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Freiberg
Linx
 
Ilshofen
Bruchsal
 
Freiburger FC
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Ravensburg
CfR Pforzheim
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Villingen
 
Staaken
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Krieschow
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
FC Grimma
Union Sandersdorf
 
Meiendorfer SV
Osdorf
 
Sandhausen II
Nöttingen
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Hünfelder SV
 
Hessen Dreieich
Eddersheim
 
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Germania Egestorf
 
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
 
Dornbreite Lübeck
Union Neumünster
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Ginsheim
 
Viktoria Griesheim
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Koblenz
 
Jägersburg
Mechtersheim
 
Hertha Wiesbach
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Wormatia Worms
Diefflen
 
Oberachern
Bissingen
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamm United
 
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
Arminia Hannover
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Rotenburger SV
 
Dudenhofen
Eppelborn
 
Oldenburger SV
Lübeck II
 
Buchonia Flieden
Dietkirchen
 
Wolfenbüttel
Eintracht Northeim
 
Emmelshausen
FV Engers 07
 
Bayern München
Freiburg
 
Volos NFC
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
 
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
 
Santa Lucía
Iztapa
 
Municipal
Sacachispas
 
Real du Cap
Racing des Gônaïves
Próx.
Honduras Progreso
Marathón
Próx.
Vida
Platense
Próx.
Real Sociedad
Real de Minas
 
UPNFM
Motagua
 
Paksi SE
MTK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diósgyőr
Apl. - Aplazado
Persik Kediri
Bali United
Apl. - Aplazado
Persebaya Surabaya
TNI
Apl. - Aplazado
Borneo
Persib
 
Waterford United
Sligo Rovers
 
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
 
Shamrock Rovers II
UCD
Apl. - Aplazado
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
Apl. - Aplazado
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apl. - Aplazado
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Apl. - Aplazado
Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Brescia
Ascoli
 
Cosenza
Virtus Entella
 
Frosinone
Empoli
 
Lecce
Pordenone
 
Pescara
Chievo
 
Salernitana
Reggina
 
Venezia
Vicenza
 
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
 
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kyoto Sanga
Omiya Ardija
 
Ehime
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
Apl. - Aplazado
Kyzyl-Zhar
Okzhetpes
Apl. - Aplazado
Kairat
Zhetysu
Apl. - Aplazado
Ordabasy
Tobol
Apl. - Aplazado
Taraz
Astana
Apl. - Aplazado
Shakhter Karagandy
Okzhetpes
Apl. - Aplazado
Kaspiy
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Taraz
Tobol
 
Taraz
Irtysh
 
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
 
Suwon
Seoul E-Land
 
Pahang
Kedah
 
Selangor
UiTM
 
UKM
Pulau Pinang
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
PKNP
 
Birkirkara
Mosta
 
Gudja United
Lija Athletic
 
Balzan
Valletta
 
Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Tlaxcala
Atlante
 
América Femenil
Mazatlán Femenil
 
Dacia-Buiucani
Dinamo-Auto
 
Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
 
Hassania Agadir
FUS Rabat
 
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
 
Heerenveen
VVV
 
Ajax
Vitesse
 
NAC Breda
PSV II
 
GOES
Excelsior '31
 
Harkemase Boys
ODIN '59
 
DVS '33
VVSB
 
ACV
HSV Hoek
 
Sportlust '46
DOVO
 
Staphorst
Barendrecht
 
Ter Leede
SteDoCo
 
Ajax Amateurs
VVOG
 
Lisse
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Junior Managua
Managua
 
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Estelí
 
Borec
Rabotnički
 
Plačkovica
Rosoman
 
Kozuv Gevgelija
Pobeda
 
Osogovo
Sloga Vinica
 
Tikveš
Bregalnica Štip
 
Sasa
Pehchevo
 
Drita
Gostivar
 
Velazerimi 77
Ohrid
 
Vardar Forino
Kadino
 
Veleshta
Korab Debar
 
Skopje
Labunishta
 
Molde
Sandefjord
 
Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sotra
Bryne
 
Kvik Halden
Kjelsås
 
Alta
Eidsvold
 
Egersund
Flekkerøy
 
Florø
Kjelsås
 
Fløya
Hødd
 
Asker
Fram
 
Bærum
Bryne
 
Notodden
Nardo
 
Levanger
Sotra
 
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
 
Sol de América
Olimpia
 
Libertad
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano
 
Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
 
Binacional
Carlos Manucci
 
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
 
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
 
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
 
Amares
Vianense
 
Porto Cruz
Camacha
 
Berço
Vilaverdense
 
Bragança
Os Limianos
 
Beira-Mar
Oliveira Hospital
 
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
 
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Viitorul
Astra
 
Aerostar Bacău
Csikszereda
 
ASU Poli
Ripensia Timişoara
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
AFCM Reşiţa
 
Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanţa 1920
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Mioveni
 
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Concordia Chiajna
 
Comuna Recea
Rapid Bucureşti
 
Petrolul 52
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Tambov
Spartak Moskva
 
Zenit
Ufa
 
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Krasnodar
 
Faetano
Cosmos
 
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
 
Juvenes / Dogana
Virtus
 
La Fiorita
Cailungo
 
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
 
Livingston
St. Johnstone
 
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
 
Bačka Topola
Spartak Subotica
 
Radnik Surdulica
Rad Beograd
 
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Čukarički
Mačva Šabac
 
Mladost Lučani
Crvena Zvezda
 
Senica
Spartak Trnava
 
Zemplín Michalovce
Pohronie
 
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
 
Nitra
Sereď
 
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
 
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
 
Dubnica
FK Košice
 
Podbrezová
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Skalica
Púchov
 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
Tatran Prešov
Pokrok Krompachy
 
Lipany
Svidník
 
Vranov nad Topľou
Giraltovce
 
Futura Humenné
Družstevník Plavnica
 
Námestovo
FK Rakytovce 85
 
Fomat Martin
Rimavská Sobota
 
Pezinok
Rusovce
 
Spartak Myjava
Kalná nad Hronom
 
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
 
Gorica
Aluminij
 
Bilje
Beltinci
 
Dob
Nafta
 
Dekani
NŠ Drava
 
Radomlje
Brda Dobrovo
 
Krka
Krško
 
Brežice
Primorje
 
Rudar
Triglav
 
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
 
UD Logroñés
Castellón
 
Málaga
Alcorcón
 
Sporting Gijón
Girona
 
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
 
Örebro
Sirius
 
Norrby
Degerfors
 
Dalkurd
Akropolis
 
Västerås SK
Jönköpings Södra
 
Halmstad
Ljungskile
 
Brage
Öster
 
Linköping City
Lindome
 
Frej
Gefle
 
Lund
Tvååker
 
Torns
Qviding FIF
 
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne
 
Motala
Utsikten
 
Karlskrona
Qviding FIF
 
Torns
Motala
 
Sylvia
Syrianska FC
 
Täby
IF Karlstad
 
Karlslund
Brommapojkarna
 
Assyriska Turabdin
Karlskrona
 
Växjö
Kristianstad
 
Sion
Young Boys
 
Zürich
Lugano
 
Balerna
Monthey
 
Wil
Thun
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Kriens
 
Zug
Goldau
 
Wohlen
Solothurn
 
Grasshopper II
Baden
 
Gossau
Red Star Zürich
 
Höngg
Thalwil
 
Eschen / Mauren
Tuggen
 
Linth
Balzers
 
Muttenz
Buochs
 
Paradiso
Dietikon
 
St. Gallen II
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Meyrin
Martigny Sports
 
Terre Sainte
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Azzurri 90
Lausanne Sport II
 
Naters
Vevey Sports
 
Young Boys II
Olympique de Genève
 
Chênois
Lancy
 
Black Stars
Cham
 
Köniz
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Brühl
Sion II
 
Zürich II
Bavois
 
YF Juventus
Basel II
 
Étoile Carouge
Breitenrain
 
Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona
 
Regar-TadAZ
Fayzkand
 
Kuktosh
Istaravshan
 
Polisi Tanzania
Dodoma Jiji
 
Tanzania Prisons
Azam
 
Simba
Gwambina
 
Mtibwa Sugar
Young Africans
 
Muang Thong United
Ratchaburi
 
Police Tero
Chonburi
 
Trat
Port FC
 
Buriram United
Suphanburi
Apl. - Aplazado
Khon Kaen United
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Apl. - Aplazado
Sisaket
Chiangmai
Apl. - Aplazado
Samut Sakhon
Lampang
Apl. - Aplazado
Chiangmai United
Navy
Apl. - Aplazado
Customs United
Ranong United
Apl. - Aplazado
Ayutthaya United
Khonkaen
Apl. - Aplazado
Uthai Thani
Phrae United
Apl. - Aplazado
Chainat Hornbill
Kasetsart
Apl. - Aplazado
Udon Thani
Nakhon Pathom
 
Lampang
Khonkaen
 
Samut Sakhon
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Khon Kaen United
Customs United
 
Uthai Thani
Chiangmai United
 
Kasetsart
Navy
 
Kayserispor
BB Erzurumspor
 
Göztepe
Gaziantepspor
 
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa
 
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Ümranıyespor
İstanbulspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Balıkesirspor
 
Bursaspor
Giresunspor
Apl. - Aplazado
Sivas Belediyespor
Bayburt İÖİ
 
24 Erzincanspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Gümüşhanespor
İnegölspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
Van BB
Kırklarelispor
 
Pazarspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Elazığspor
Serik Belediyespor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Hacettepe
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Bugsaşspor
Turgutluspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Etimesgut
 
Uşak Spor
Ankara Demirspor
 
Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
 
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Sakaryaspor
Eyüpspor
 
Bodrumspor
Kastamonuspor
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
Anadolu Selçukspor
 
Pendikspor
Karabükspor
 
Minai
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Vorskla
Illychivets
 
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
Apl. - Aplazado
Mykolaiv
Volyn
 
Krystal
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Polessya
Prykarpattia
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Chornomorets
Veres
 
Kremin'
Obolon'-Brovar
 
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Avanhard
Apl. - Aplazado
Charleston Battery
Loudoun United
 
New York RB II
Philadelphia Union II
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
 
Charlotte Independence
Memphis 901
 
Birmingham Legion
North Carolina
 
Miami FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Colorado Springs
Real Monarchs
 
FC Tulsa
San Antonio
 
Saint Louis
Louisville City
 
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
 
Reno 1868
Sacramento Republic
 
Phoenix Rising
Orange County SC