Zambia
Guinea
 
Namibia
Tanzania
 
Rivers United
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Cracovia Kraków
Žilina
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Chertanovo
Inđija
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
AGF
Brøndby
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
KaaPo
Ekenäs IF
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Koper
Tabor Sežana
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Javor Ivanjica
Loznica
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Napredak
Tom' Tomsk
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Dobrudzha 1919
Cherno More
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
FK Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Ishøj
Roskilde
 
Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
Uničov
 
Progresul Spartac
FC Rapid Bucuresti
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Chrudim
 
Cancelled
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vlašim
 
FC Helsingør
HIK
 
Helsingor
Hellerup
 
Bełchatów
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
Polkowice
 
Tychy 71
Třinec
 
Resovia Rzeszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Dalum
Næsby
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Slovan Rosice
 
Sokol Lanžhot
Znojmo
 
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
 
Dalum IF
Naesby
 
Floridsdorfer AC
Horn
 
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
 
Pohronie
Púchov
 
Polonia Bytom
Ks Wieczysta Krakow
 
Cancelled
Lafnitz
Admira II
 
B 93
HB Køge
 
Gomel
Slavia
 
Næstved
Brønshøj
 
Holbæk B&I
KFUM Roskilde
 
Cancl.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lincoln Red Imps
 
D. Bryansk
Forte Taganrog
 
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
 
Elblag
Stezyca
 
HolbAEK
Roskilde Kfum's
 
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie
 
Senica
Šamorín
 
Žilina II
Dukla
 
Cancelled
Trans
Vaprus
 
Prostějov
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ostroda
Jeziorak
 
Radomiak Radom
Stal Rzeszów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
 
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
 
Hutnik Kraków
Jastrzębie
 
Wisła Kraków
Spartak Trnava
 
Cancelled
Halmstad
Hvidovre
 
HJK
Haka
 
KuPS
Oulu
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
 
Värnamo
Halmstad
 
Olimpija
Bačka Palanka
 
VSK Århus
Thisted
 
Frem
Vanløse
 
Middelfart
Fredericia
 
Bregalnica Štip
Pehchevo
 
Rabotnički
Labunishta
 
Belasica
Plačkovica
 
First Vienna
Rapid Wien
 
BK Frem
Vanlose
 
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Gorica
Radomlje
 
Slovan Bratislava
Górnik Zabrze
 
VSK Aarhus
Thisted FC
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Ilves
SJK
 
Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
KTP
PK-35 Vantaa
 
DAC
Győri ETO
 
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Debrecen
Kazincbarcika
 
Lahti
Honka
 
Chertanovo M.
FK Indjija
 
Kolos Kovalivka
Sileks
 
Radnički Niš
Inhulets'
 
Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Bačka Topola
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Pasching
Gurten
 
Pasching
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Arsenal Tula
Novi Pazar
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
 
Paide
Tammeka
 
Mancha Real
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Cancelled
Ada Velipojë
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Santa Rita
Cabinda
 
Onze Bravos
Desportivo Huíla
 
Baixa De Kassange
Ferroviário Do Huambo
 
Wiliete
Petro de Luanda
 
Real Pilar
Ituzaingó
 
Dock Sud
Luján
 
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Atlas
Defensores de Cambaceres
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
 
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Liniers
Atlas
 
FT
Western United
Perth Glory
5
4
 
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
 
St. Pölten
Admira
 
Ried
Austria Wien
 
Manama
East Riffa
 
Al Najma
Muharraq
 
Mechelen
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Antwerp
KV Oostende
 
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
São Paulo
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
 
Vila Nova
Remo
 
Confiança
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
Guarani
 
Novorizontino
Floresta
 
Cabofriense
Friburguense
 
Americano
Sampaio Corrêa Rj
 
América RJ
Nova Iguaçu
 
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
 
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
Junior
 
Valledupar
Orsomarso
 
Depor FC
Real Cartagena
 
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
 
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
San Carlos
 
Marineros De Puntarenas
Santa Rosa
 
Uruguay
Puerto Golfito
 
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
 
Varaždin
Rijeka
 
Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
Tunda
Akritas
Othellos
Tunda
Onisilos
Xylotympou
Tunda
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
Tunda
PAEEK
EN THOI Lakatamia
Tunda
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
Tunda
AE Zakakiou
Kouris Erimi
 
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
 
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
Slavia Praha
 
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostouň
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
Ismaily
 
Aswan
Zamalek
 
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
Tunda
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
 
Barnet
Altrincham
 
Chesterfield
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
Torquay United
 
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
Eastleigh
 
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
 
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
 
Woking
Maidenhead United
 
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
Rochdale
 
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
 
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
 
Portsmouth
Hull City
 
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
Tunda
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Tunda
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
 
Exeter City
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
 
Port Vale
Walsall
 
Southend United
Mansfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
Tunda
Chorley
Gateshead
Tunda
Gloucester City
Fylde
 
Braintree Town
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
 
Hungerford Town
Welling United
 
St Albans City
Maidstone United
 
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
 
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
 
Kettering Town
Darlington
 
Southport
Leamington
 
AFC Telford United
York City
 
Blyth Spartans
Chester
 
Boston United
Brackley Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
Tunda
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Tunda
Banbury United
Kings Langley
Tunda
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford Town
Tunda
Coalville Town
Biggleswade Town
Tunda
Leiston
St Ives Town
Tunda
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Tunda
Peterborough Sports
Nuneaton Town
Tunda
Redditch United
Stratford Town
Tunda
Royston Town
Hitchin Town
Tunda
Rushall Olympic
Barwell
Tunda
Tamworth
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tunda
Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney
Tunda
Chesham United
Harrow Borough
Tunda
Farnborough
Wimborne Town
Tunda
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
Tunda
Metropolitan Police
Swindon Supermarine
Tunda
Salisbury City
Taunton Town
Tunda
Tiverton Town
Yate Town
Tunda
Truro City
Poole Town
Tunda
Walton Casuals
Gosport Borough
Tunda
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
Tunda
Buxton
South Shields
Tunda
United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
Tunda
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Sports
Tunda
Grantham Town
Radcliffe Borough
Tunda
Hyde United
Ashton United
Tunda
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
Tunda
Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Tunda
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Tunda
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
Tunda
Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic
Tunda
Needham Market
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tunda
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Tunda
Poole Town
Walton Casuals
Tunda
Gosport Borough
Truro City
 
Cancelled
Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town
Tunda
AFC Dunstable
Welwyn Garden City
Tunda
Barton Rovers
Halesowen Town
Tunda
Bedford Town
Aylesbury United
Tunda
Bedworth United
Wantage Town
Tunda
Biggleswade
St Neots Town
Tunda
Coleshill Town
Berkhamsted
Tunda
Daventry Town
Corby Town
Tunda
Kidlington
AFC Kempston Rovers
Tunda
North Leigh
Yaxley
Tunda
Thame United
Didcot Town
Tunda
AFC Totton
Thatcham Town
Tunda
Barnstaple Town
Winchester City
Tunda
Basingstoke Town
Melksham Town
Tunda
Bristol Manor Farm
Moneyfields
Tunda
Cinderford Town
Highworth Town
Tunda
Cirencester Town
Mangotsfield United
Tunda
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Tunda
Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town
Tunda
Sholing
Bideford
Tunda
Slimbridge
Paulton Rovers
Tunda
City of Liverpool
Brighouse Town
Tunda
Clitheroe
Runcorn Linnets
Tunda
Colne
Widnes
Tunda
Kendal Town
Pickering Town CFC
Tunda
Mossley
Workington
Tunda
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
Tunda
Prescot Cables
Dunston UTS
Tunda
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
Tunda
Trafford
Marske United
Tunda
Carlton Town
Newcastle Town
Tunda
Chasetown
Spalding United
Tunda
Cleethorpes Town
Leek Town
Tunda
Frickley Athletic
Wisbech Town
Tunda
Ilkeston
Market Drayton Town
Tunda
Kidsgrove Athletic
Glossop North End
Tunda
Lincoln United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Tunda
Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield
Tunda
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stamford
Tunda
Worksop Town
Belper Town
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
VCD Athletic
55'
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Kenema
1
0
Delayed
Bahardar
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
 
Clermont
Auxerre
 
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
 
Châteauroux
Valenciennes
 
Caen
Rodez
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
 
Le Havre
Guingamp
 
Pau
Troyes
 
Paris
Amiens SC
 
Nancy
Niort
 
Montpellier
Fleury 91
 
Dijon
Soyaux
 
Bordeaux
Stade de Reims
 
Le Havre Feminine
Issy Feminine
 
Guingamp
PSG
Tunda
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Guingamp II
Tunda
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Granville
Tunda
Fleury 91
C' Chartres
Tunda
Poissy
Rouen
Tunda
St Malo US
Sainte-Geneviève
Tunda
Caen II
Blois
Tunda
Plabennec Stade
Versailles
Tunda
Vannes
Lorient II
Tunda
Belfort
FCSR Haguenau
Tunda
Bobigny
Reims II
Tunda
Entente SSG
Épinal
Tunda
Schiltigheim
Sedan
Tunda
St Maur Lusitanos
Beauvais
Tunda
Olympique St Quentin
Auxerre AJ II
Tunda
Metz II
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tunda
Gobelins
Lens II
Tunda
Andrézieux
Grasse
Tunda
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
Tunda
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Tunda
Chasselay MDA
Rumilly Vallières
Tunda
Hyères
Saint-Priest
Tunda
Jura Sud Foot
Marignane Gignac
Tunda
Monaco II
Aubagne
Tunda
Olympique Lyonnais II
Olympique Marseille II
Tunda
Angoulême
Yzeure
Tunda
Bergerac
Trélissac
Tunda
Colomiers US
Canet Roussillon
Tunda
Nantes II
Stade Montois
Tunda
Romorantin SO
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Tunda
Angers II
Bourges Foot
Tunda
Bourges
Les Herbiers
Tunda
Chamalières
Béziers
Tunda
Besançon
Grandvillars
Tunda
Gueugnon
Morteau Montlebon
Tunda
Pontarlier
Montceau
Tunda
Jura Dolois
IS-Selongey
Tunda
Dijon II
Saint-Apollinaire
Tunda
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
Tunda
Stade Briochin II
Brest II
Tunda
Vitré
TA Rennes
Tunda
Lannion
Pontivy
Tunda
Rennes II
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Tunda
Stade Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Tunda
Plouzané
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Tunda
Ouest Tourangeau
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Tunda
Tours
Déols
Tunda
Vierzon
Montargis
Tunda
Avoine OCC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Tunda
Marseille Endoume
Mandelieu LN
Tunda
Nice II
Istres
Tunda
Cannes
Corte
Tunda
Gallia Lucciana
Côte Bleue
Tunda
Amiens AC
Le Touquet
Tunda
Maubeuge
Saint-Omer
Tunda
Olympique Marcquois
Wasquehal
Tunda
Boulogne II
Feignies
Tunda
AG Caennaise
Dieppe
Tunda
Oissel
Saint-Lô Manche
Tunda
Quevilly II
Évreux
Tunda
Cherbourg
Bayeux
Tunda
Avranches II
Le Havre II
Tunda
Alençon
Dives-Cabourg
Tunda
Vire
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Tunda
Châtellerault
Poitiers
Tunda
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chauvigny
Tunda
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bordeaux II
Tunda
Libourne
CA Neuville
Tunda
Stade Bordelais
Bayonne
Tunda
Blagnac
Muret
Tunda
Castanet
Narbonne
Tunda
Olympique d'Alès
Nîmes II
Tunda
Racing Colombes 92
Ivry
Tunda
Les Ulis
Mantes 78
Tunda
PSG II
Aubervilliers
Tunda
Meaux Academy
Les Mureaux
Tunda
Linas-Montlhery
Blanc Mesnil
Tunda
Créteil II
Paris II
Tunda
Drancy JA
Brétigny Foot
Tunda
Sablé
Challans
Tunda
La Châtaigneraie
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Tunda
Laval II
Sautron
Tunda
USSA Vertou
Pouzauges Réaumur
Tunda
Le Mans UC 72 II
Changé
Tunda
Saumur
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Tunda
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Consolat Marseille
Tunda
La Roche-sur-Yon
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
 
Paderborn
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
 
MSV Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
 
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
Tunda
Werder Bremen II
Wolfsburg II
Tunda
Atlas Delmenhorst
Jeddeloh
Tunda
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
 
Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
Preußen Münster
 
Straelen
Fortuna Köln
 
Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08
 
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
 
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
 
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
 
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Tunda
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
Tunda
Blumenthaler SV
Komet Arsten
Tunda
Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
Tunda
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
Tunda
Velbert
Düsseldorf West
Tunda
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen
Tunda
Lohbrügge
Curslack-Neuengamme
Tunda
Süderelbe
Paloma
 
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
 
Great Olympics
Karela
 
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
OFI
 
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras
Tunda
Warriors
Southern District
Tunda
Eastern SC
Pegasus
Tunda
Rangers
Kitchee
 
Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Puskás
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
Videoton
 
Kerala Blasters
Goa
 
Gol Gohar
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
Saipa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ascoli
Chievo
 
Cosenza
Pordenone
 
Frosinone
Reggina
 
Reggiana
Vicenza
 
Venezia
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
Pescara
 
Novara
Pro Vercelli
 
Arezzo
FeralpiSalò
 
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
 
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
 
Imolese
Calcio Padova
 
Catanzaro
Potenza Calcio
 
Napoli
Bari
 
Roma
Sassuolo
 
San Marino
Empoli
 
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
 
Cancelled
Zoo Kericho
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
 
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
 
Floriana
Hibernians
 
Lija Athletic
Gudja United
 
Zejtun Corinthians
Senglea Athletic
 
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
 
Atlético Morelia
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez Femenil
Pachuca Femenil
 
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
 
Vitesse
Groningen
 
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
 
Heracles
Heerenveen
 
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
 
Oss
Excelsior
Tunda
GOES
ODIN '59
Tunda
Excelsior '31
Sparta Nijkerk
Tunda
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
Tunda
ACV
Ter Leede
Tunda
Barendrecht
DOVO
Tunda
Ajax Amateurs
HSV Hoek
Tunda
Sportlust '46
VVOG
Tunda
DVS '33
Lisse
Tunda
VVSB
SteDoCo
 
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
 
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Res.
 
Junior Managua
Managua
 
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
Walter Ferretti
 
Crusaders
Larne
 
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
 
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
 
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
 
Glenavon
Glentoran
 
Sepsi
Astra
 
UTA Arad
Argeş Piteşti
 
CSU Craiova
Viitorul
Tunda
Virtus
Domagnano
Tunda
Folgore
Pennarossa
Tunda
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
Tunda
Libertas
La Fiorita
Tunda
Cailungo
Fiorentino
Tunda
Tre Penne
Faetano
Tunda
Cosmos
San Giovanni
 
Aberdeen
Motherwell
 
Rangers
Ross County
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
 
Hearts
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen of the South
Greenock Morton
Tunda
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
Tunda
Dumbarton
Peterhead
Tunda
East Fife
Cove Rangers
Tunda
Forfar Athletic
Falkirk
Tunda
Montrose
Clyde
Tunda
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
Tunda
Brechin City
Queen's Park
Tunda
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
Tunda
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
Tunda
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
 
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Tunda
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
Moroka Swallows
Tunda
Chippa United
Black Leopards
 
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Baroka
AmaZulu
 
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
 
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
 
Girona
Espanyol
 
Lugo
Tenerife
 
Málaga
Ponferradina
Tunda
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
Tunda
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
 
Marino
Marbella
 
Sporting Gijón II
Burgos
 
Real Valladolid II
Langreo
 
Arenas de Getxo
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
 
Amorebieta
Portugalete
 
Villarrubia
Extremadura UD
 
Tarazona
Izarra
 
Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet
 
Real Murcia
Real Betis II
 
Vilafranca
Europa
Tunda
Sporting de Huelva
Levante
 
Eibar
Real Sociedad
 
Barcelona
Granadilla Tenerife
 
Real Betis
Madrid
 
Santa Teresa
Athletic Club
 
Real Madrid
Logroño
 
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Khartoum 3
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Lausanne Sport
Sion
 
Basel
Zürich
 
Thun
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wil
Aarau
 
Shorta
Taliya
Tunda
Ranong United
Uthai Thani
Tunda
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai United
Tunda
Phrae United
Samut Sakhon
Tunda
Sisaket
Chainat Hornbill
Tunda
Navy
Khon Kaen United
 
Ben Guerdane
Kairouan
 
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
 
Métlaoui
Tataouine
 
Monastir
Olympique Béja
 
ES Tunis
Stade Tunisien
 
Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
 
Bandırmaspor
Ümranıyespor
 
Eskişehirspor
Osmanlıspor
 
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
 
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
 
Al Hamriyah
Masafi
Tunda
Cerro
Torque
 
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
 
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon
 
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
 
Ha Noi
Binh Duong
Tunda
Bala Town
Flint Town United
Tunda
Cardiff MU
Barry Town
Tunda
Newtown
Connah's Quay
Tunda
Penybont
Haverfordwest County
Tunda
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
 
NAPSA Stars
Indeni
 
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkana
 
Kabwe Warriors
Kitwe United
 
Young Green Eagles
Nkwazi
 
Lumwana Radiants
Prison Leopards
 
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows