Cancelled
Troyes
Strasbourg
A ser anunciado
Westerlo
Panathinaikos
A ser anunciado
AZ II
Union Saint-Gilloise
A ser anunciado
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
A ser anunciado
Arminia Bielefeld
Twente
A ser anunciado
Leganés
Real Madrid II
A ser anunciado
Aris
Doxa
A ser anunciado
Rebecq
RWDM
A ser anunciado
Ballymena United
Institute
68'
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
 
Vítkovice
Valašské Meziříčí
90'
Málaga
Alcorcón
0
3
 
Final
Tudelano
UD Logroñés
1
3
 
Final
Jarun
Mladost Ždralovi
7
0
 
Rayo Vallecano B
Cp Parla
Int.
Osasuna
Mirandés
0
0
Int.
Slagelse
Fa 2000
1
2
44'
Hassia Bingen
Eddersheim
0
0
Int.
La Nucía
Eibar
0
1
17'
Leioa
Amurrio
0
0
 
Genk
Waasland-Beveren
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
Blau Weiss Berlin
 
Thisted FC
Vejgaard
 
Blekitni Stargard
Swinoujscie
 
Stuttgart II
Astoria Walldorf
 
Valladolid Promesas
Palencia Ca
 
Sparta Nijkerk
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Brzeg
 
Sporting Gijón II
Athletic Club II
 
Almere City
Groningen
 
Dover Athletic
Stevenage
 
Final
Staines Town
Maidenhead United
0
6
 
Heracles
De Graafschap
 
Sutton United
Swindon Town
 
Hessen Kassel
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Weiche Flensburg
Kolding IF
 
Sutton United
Barnet
 
Unter-flockenbach
Weinheim
 
Wingate & Finchley
Chesham United
 
Anker Wismar
Lok Stendal
 
Huddersfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leeds United
Real Betis
 
Cancl.
Rödinghausen
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eichede
Altona 93
 
Schalke 04 II
Hannover 96 II
 
Cardiff City
Newport County
 
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Stoke City
 
Vreden
Preußen Münster
 
Bristol City
Aston Villa
 
Fortuna Köln
Schott Mainz
 
Portstewart
Cliftonville
 
Lippstadt 08
TSV Steinbach
 
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Leyton Orient
Gillingham
 
Brightlingsea Regent
Altrincham
 
Volendam
Ajax II
 
Mansfield Town
Nottingham Forest Sub-23
 
Cancelled
Preston North End
Manchester United
 
TUS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Mahlsdorf
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Spennymoor Town
 
Ballinamallard United
Warrenpoint Town
 
Coleraine
Dergview
 
Union Berlin
Athletic Club
 
Borussia M'gladbach
Groningen
 
Augsburg
Cagliari
 
Hoffenheim
Reims
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
Saint-Étienne
 
Bochum
Utrecht
 
Brentford
West Ham United
 
Bolton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
 
Ipswich Town
Millwall
 
Chester
Fleetwood Town
 
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
 
Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wealdstone
Colchester United
 
Dartford
Southend United
 
Lierse K
Hoogstraten
 
Kings Langley
Boreham Wood
 
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
 
AFC Totton
Eastleigh
 
Queens Park Rangers
Leicester City
 
Alfreton Town
Solihull Moors
 
Morecambe
Blackpool
 
AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe United
 
Southport
Barrow
 
Salford City
Lincoln City
 
Stratford Town
King's Lynn Town
 
Dorchester Town
Weymouth
 
Curzon Ashton
Stockport County
 
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
 
Cancelled
Nottingham Forest
Burnley
 
Swansea City
Southampton
 
Sheffield United
Norwich City
 
Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
 
Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
 
Banbridge
Carrick Rangers
 
Nantwich Town
Leek Town
 
RB Leipzig
Ajax
 
Ashford U.
Folkestone
 
Bayer Leverkusen
Celta de Vigo
 
Chorley
Manchester City Sub-23
 
Cray Valley PM
Welling United
 
Homberg
Hamborn
 
Reading
Crystal Palace
 
Stafford Rangers
Aston Villa Sub-23
 
Cancl.
Tamworth
Worcester City
 
Union Nettetal
Friesdorf
 
Chesterfield
Port Vale
 
VVV
Panathinaikos
 
Exeter City
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sheffield
Matlock Town
 
Giresunspor
Ümranıyespor
 
Tamworth
Wrexham
 
Hertha BSC
Gaziantepspor
 
Nantes
Clermont
 
Farnborough
Maidenhead United
 
Bayern München
Napoli
 
AZ
Real Sociedad
 
Watford
Barnsley
 
Fulham
Charlton Athletic
 
Atalanta
Pordenone
 
Frosinone
Ternana
 
Ohrid
Veleshta
 
Pevidem
União de Leiria
 
Sasa
Rabotnički
 
Cancl.
Watford
Nantes
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Stade Briochin
 
Cittadella
Trento
 
Cremonese
FeralpiSalò
 
Ascoli
Viterbese Castrense
 
Empoli
Valdinievole Montecatini
 
FV Engers 07
Hennef 05
 
Huddersfield Town
Oldham Athletic
 
Greuther Fürth
Eibar
 
Mainz 05
Genoa
 
Belasica
Borec
 
Makedonija Gp
Voska Sport
 
Dunav Ruse
FCsb 2
 
Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
MVV
Lommel United
 
Metz
Montpellier
 
Rennes
Torino
 
Wolfsburg
Atlético Madrid
 
Stuttgart
Barcelona
 
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
 
Fenerbahçe
Greuther Fürth
 
Alessandria
Pro Patria
 
Lens
Udinese
 
Paradiso
Bellinzona
 
Roma
Sevilla
 
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
 
Tenerife
Cartagena
 
Oudenaarde
Deinze
 
Deportivo Alavés
Elche
 
Real Sociedad
Burgos
 
Porto
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Viveiro
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Real Sociedad II
Burgos
 
Troyes
Bordeaux
 
Manchester City
Barnsley
 
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
 
Strasbourg
Freiburg
 
Utrecht
Venezia
 
Nice
Milan
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
 
Monza
Juventus
 
1º de Agosto
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperança
 
Recreativo da Caála
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Colón
Godoy Cruz
 
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
 
Racing Club
Sarmiento
 
Platense
Independiente
 
Villa Dálmine
Atlético Rafaela
 
Temperley
Deportivo Maipú
 
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
 
All Boys
Brown de Adrogué
 
San Martín San Juan
Guillermo Brown
 
Belgrano
Alvarado
 
Flandria
UAI Urquiza
 
Cañuelas
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio
 
Sacachispas
Villa San Carlos
 
JJ Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
 
Argentino Quilmes
Fénix
 
Argentino Merlo
Real Pilar
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Huracán Las Heras
 
Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever
 
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
 
Argentino Rosario
Lugano
 
Liniers
Yupanqui
 
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
 
Final
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
4
1
 
Final
Monaro Panthers
Woden Weston
2
1
 
Final
Maitland
Adamstown Rosebuds
4
2
 
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic
 
Port Darwin
Casuarina
Adiado
Capalaba
Brisbane Roar II
Adiado
Lions
Gold Coast United
Adiado
Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
Adiado
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
Adiado
Adelaide City
Sturt Lions
Adiado
Adelaide Raiders
Cumberland United
Adiado
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide United II
Adiado
South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide Comets
Adiado
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Olympic
 
Avondale
St. Albans Saints
 
Final
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
1
0
 
Final
Hume City
South Melbourne
1
1
55'
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions
1
0
 
Final
Gwelup Croatia
Perth
1
2
 
Final
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
1
1
 
Final
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
4
1
 
Final
Sorrento
Rockingham City
3
1
 
Final
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
5
0
Adiado
St George Willawong
Brisbane Knights
Adiado
Western Spirit
Albany Creek
Adiado
The Gap
The Lakes
Adiado
Univ. Queensland
Acacia Ridge
 
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
 
Admira
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
 
Dornbirn
Amstetten
 
SVG Reichenau
Schwaz
 
Twl Elektra
Admira II
 
Austria Salzburg
Seekirchen
 
Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Ried II
WAC / St. Andrä II
 
FC Egg
Rotenberg
 
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
 
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
 
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
 
Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn
 
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Smorgon
Slavia
 
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
 
Sérésien
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
 
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Stockel
 
Adegem
Houthulst
 
Sint-dymphna
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Rumbeke
Sassport Boezinge
 
Glabbeek-zuurbemde
Sart-bernard
 
Cancelled
Oppagne-Wéris
Kuala Lumpur SPA
 
Betekom
Punt-larum
 
Torhout
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Svelta Melsele
Berlare
 
Witgoor Sport
St-jozef Rijkevorsel
 
Esperanza Pelt
Verbroedering Lommel
 
Berlaar-heikant
Herselt
 
KFC Turnhout
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Achel
De Kempen
 
Schelde Serskamp
Avanti
 
Antoing
Tempo Overijse
 
Snef-tyber
PAC Buzet
 
KFC Eksel
Lummen
 
Marloie Sport
La Roche
 
FC SChaerbeek
Racing Mechelen
 
Saint-hubert
Habay-la-neuve
 
Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
 
Aurora
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
Wilstermann
 
Željezničar
Posušje
 
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Adiado
Fluminense
Juventude
 
São Paulo
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
Cuiabá
 
RB Bragantino
Grêmio
 
Guarani
Vila Nova
 
Vitória
Avaí
 
Brasil de Pelotas
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
 
Brusque
Confiança
 
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
 
Paysandu
Tombense
 
Mirassol
Oeste
 
Jacuipense
Floresta
 
Guarany de Sobral
Imperatriz
 
América RN
Treze
 
Campinense
Atlético Cearense
 
Gama
Porto Velho
 
Madureira
São Bento
 
Juventus SC
Cascavel
 
Moto Club MA
4 de Julho
 
Jaraguá EC
União Rondonópolis
 
Caucaia
Sousa
 
Juazeirense
Sergipe
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
Murici
 
Tocantinópolis
Juventude MA
 
Aparecidense
Brasiliense
 
São Raimundo RR
Galvez
 
Inter de Limeira
Boavista
 
Boa
Rio Branco ES
 
Fast Clube
Gas
 
Portuguesa
Bangu
 
Esportivo
Marcílio Dias
 
Náuas
São Francisco
 
Plácido de Castro
Humaitá
 
Fluminense
Criciúma
 
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948
 
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
 
Spartak Varna
Strumska slava
 
Levski Lom
Sozopol
 
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
 
Edmonton
Valour
 
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
 
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
 
Cancelled
Puerto Montt
Lautaro De Buin
 
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
34'
Wuhan Zall
Changchun Yatai
1
0
 
Dalian Aerbin
Beijing Guoan
 
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Hangzhou
Beijing BG
 
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Medellín
Junior
 
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
Leones
 
Cartaginés
Guanacasteca
 
Santos de Guápiles
Grecia
 
Alajuelense
Sporting San José
 
Guadalupe
San Carlos
 
Istra 1961
Gorica
 
Karviná
Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc
FK Pardubice
 
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
77'
Vyškov
Líšeň
0
1
76'
Třinec
Dukla Praha
1
1
 
Příbram
Táborsko
76'
Rakovník
Viktoria Plzeň II
0
0
77'
Loko Vltavín
Písek
0
1
Adiado
Benešov
Králův Dvůr
73'
Baník Sokolov
Motorlet Praha
1
2
73'
Frýdek-Místek
Slovan Rosice
1
2
75'
Viktoria Otrokovice
Hlučín
0
3
 
Jiskra Domažlice
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Sokol Živanice
Zbuzany
 
Přepeře
Teplice II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Liberec II
 
Blansko
Vratimov
 
Hanácká
Znojmo
 
Vsetín
Bílovec
 
Viborg
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
Helsingør
 
Fremad Amager
Horsens
 
Esbjerg
FC Helsingør
 
Cibao
Jarabacoa
 
Mushuc Runa
Nueve de Octubre
 
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Técnico Universitario
Barcelona
 
Chalatenango
Platense
 
Isidro Metapán
Atlético Marte
 
Viljandi
Tammeka
 
Paide
Flora
 
Haka
HIFK
 
HJK
SJK
Adiado
SalPa
Honka Akatemia
 
VJS
Ilves II
 
EPS
HJS Akatemia
 
Reipas
Atlantis
 
MYPA
PKKU
 
RoPS II
OLS
 
PS Kemi
GBK
 
JS Hercules
Vaajakoski
 
I-Kissat
Jazz
 
MiPK
JäPS
 
Nîmes
Dijon
 
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
 
Guingamp
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
Toulouse
 
Niort
Caen
 
Paris
Dunkerque
 
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
 
Rodez
Pau
 
Sochaux
Le Havre
 
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
 
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
 
Ingolstadt
Heidenheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Bremen
 
Viktoria Köln
Zwickau
 
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
 
Magdeburg
Freiburg II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München
 
Saarbrücken
Osnabrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
 
BAK '07
Tennis Borussia
 
Babelsberg
Lichtenberg
 
Tasmania Berlin
Hertha BSC II
 
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Schalding-Heining
Heimstetten
 
Pipinsried
Eltersdorf
 
Landsberg
Ismaning
 
1. SC Feucht
Sand
 
Seligenporten
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Ansbach
Ammerthal
 
Pullach
Deisenhofen
 
Dachau
1880 Wasserburg
 
Bayern Hof
DJK Bamberg
 
Garching
Schwaben Augsburg
 
Cham
Vatan Spor
 
Abtswind
Karlburg
 
Gebenbach
ATSV Erlangen
 
Hankofen-Hailing
Türkspor Augsburg
 
Kirchanschöring
Jahn Regensburg II
 
Großbardorf
Neumarkt
 
Gundelfingen
Schwabmünchen
 
Kottern
Donaustauf
 
Iztapa
Antigua GFC
 
Municipal
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
Cobán Imperial
 
Ferencváros
Várda SE
 
Honvéd
Debrecen
Adiado
Persita
Bali United
Adiado
Arema
PSIS Semarang
Adiado
Persib
Borneo
 
Longford Town
Derry City
 
Humble Lions
Waterhouse
 
Harbour View
Portmore United
 
Mathare United
Sofapaka
 
Homeboyz
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Leopards
Gor Mahia
 
Seoul
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
Incheon United
 
Gyeongnam
Anyang
 
Sangju Sangmu
Bucheon 1995
 
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Nevėžis
Hegelmann Litauen
Adiado
Kedah
UiTM
 
Pulau Pinang
Selangor
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Perak
 
Kuala Lumpur
Melaka Telekom
Adiado
Kuching FA
Selangor United
 
Kelantan
Terengganu II
 
Negeri Sembilan
PKNP
 
Toluca Femenil
Atlético San Luis Femenil
 
Pachuca Femenil
Cruz Azul Femenil
 
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Bălți
 
Floreşti
Sheriff
 
Jezero
Dečić
 
Rudar
Iskra
 
Budućnost
Mornar
 
Podgorica
Petrovac
 
Walter Ferretti
Real Madriz
 
Real Estelí
H&H Export
 
Managua
Juventus Managua
 
Vidar
Start
 
Kongsvinger
Strømmen
 
Florø
Sogndal
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
HamKam
 
Sola
Bryne
 
Stord
Åsane
 
Fløya
KFUM
 
Harstad
Senja
 
Brattvåg
Aalesund
 
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
Sol de América
 
General Díaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero JLM
 
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
 
Universitario
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
 
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
 
Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
 
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa
 
Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Estrela
Penafiel
 
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
 
Famalicão
Estoril
 
Voluntari
FC U Craiova 1948
 
CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
87'
Ripensia Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
3
90'
Unirea Dej
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
89'
Astra
Metaloglobus
1
2
89'
Petrolul 52
CSMS Iaşi
2
0
 
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Constanța
87'
1599 Şelimbăr
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
1
 
Hermannstadt
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
Ufa
Dinamo Moskva
 
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Yenisey
Alaniya
 
Orenburg
Fakel
 
Akron
Baltika
 
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
 
Veles
Tom' Tomsk
 
Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Krasnodar II
Dolgie Prudy
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva II
 
Rotor Volgograd
Volgar Astrakhan
A ser anunciado
Zvezda Perm
Rubin Kazan
90'
Zvezda Perm
Rubin Kazan
4
0
 
Ryazan
Yenisey
 
CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
 
Chertanovo
Zenit
 
Rangers
Livingston
 
Dundee
St. Mirren
 
Ross County
St. Johnstone
 
Hearts
Celtic
 
Arbroath
Inverness CT
 
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
 
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
 
Airdrieonians
Montrose
 
Clyde
Dumbarton
 
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
 
East Fife
Queen's Park
 
Peterhead
Alloa Athletic
 
Annan Athletic
Forfar Athletic
 
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
 
Elgin City
Stranraer
 
Kelty Hearts
Cowdenbeath
 
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
 
Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda
 
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
19'
Balestier Khalsa
Young Lions
0
1
 
Pohronie
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
 
Slavoj Trebišov
Námestovo
 
Komárno
Žilina II
 
Púchov
Partizán Bardejov
 
FK Košice
Futura Humenné
 
Skalica
Dukla
 
Dolný Kubín
Novohrad Lučenec
 
Tatran Prešov
Pokrok Krompachy
 
Lipany
Svidník
 
Vranov nad Topľou
Giraltovce
 
Spišská Nová Ves
Poprad
 
Fomat Martin
FK Rakytovce 85
 
Mura
Bravo
 
Celje
Koper
 
Bilje
Ilirija
 
Dob
Dekani
 
Primorje
Mura 05
 
Rudar
Krka
 
Brežice
Fužinar
 
Degerfors
Varberg
 
Trelleborg FF
Helsingborg
 
Vasalund
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
 
Young Boys
Grasshopper
 
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
 
Kriens
Thun
 
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
A ser anunciado
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
 
Minai
Oleksandria
 
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Avanhard
Kremin'
 
Polessya
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Olimpik Donetsk
Prykarpattia
 
Loudoun United
Colorado Springs
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
 
Charlotte Independence
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
 
Louisville City
OKC Energy
 
Oakland Roots
Orange County SC
 
Austin Bold
San Antonio
 
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs
 
Phoenix Rising
Rio Grande Valley
 
Sacramento Republic
New York RB II
 
Union Dubuque
Chicago House
 
New Amsterdam
Mass United
 
Cleveland SC
Denton Diablos
 
FC Baltimore
Tulsa Athletic
 
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
 
OL Reign
Racing Louisville FC
 
Richmond Kickers
Tucson
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Forward Madison
 
Union Omaha
North Texas
 
Des Moines Menace
North Carolina Fusion Sub-23
 
Pleasanton Rage
Diablo Valley Wolves
 
MVLA Wolves
Davis
 
Fresno Freeze
Lamorinda United
 
Bay Area
Marin FC Alliance
 
California Storm
San Francisco Nighthawks
 
Boston River
Sud América
 
Wanderers
Progreso
 
Pakhtakor
Bunyodkor
 
Andijan
Turan-T
 
Sogdiana
AGMK
 
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
 
UCV
Monagas