Zamalek
Al Ahly
 
Alamal Atbara
Kvz
 
Ci Kamsar
Renaissance
 
Monastir
Fasil Kenema
 
Ulsan
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
Beijing Guoan
 
Chiangrai United
Seoul
 
Shanghai Shenhua
Tokyo
 
Kazakhstan
North Macedonia
 
Albania
Cyprus
 
Croatia
Lithuania
 
Germany
Greece
 
Russia
Kosovo
 
Estonia
Turkey
 
Portugal
Scotland
 
Northern Ireland
Belarus
 
France
Austria
 
Spain
Moldova
Postp.
Brazil
Argentina
 
Netherlands
USA
 
Brazil
Ecuador
 
CS Constantine
Tlemcen
 
NA Hussein Dey
MC Oran
 
Relizane
Paradou Ac
 
JS Kabylie
Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Huracán
Patronato
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
 
Ararat
Noah
 
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
 
Horn
Grazer AK
 
Floridsdorfer AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
 
Dornbirn
Liefering
 
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
 
Deinze
Club Brugge II
 
Always Ready
Nacional Potosí
 
Santa Cruz
Aurora
 
Real Potosí
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Željezničar
 
Oeste
América Mineiro
 
Sampaio Corrêa
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Operário
Paraná
 
Cruzeiro
Confiança
 
Cuiabá
Avaí
 
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
 
Central
Jacyobá
 
Campinense
América RN
 
Salgueiro
Guarany de Sobral
 
Floresta
Afogados
 
Globo
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Coruripe
Vitória da Conquista
 
ABC
Itabaiana
 
Frei Paulistano
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Gama
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
Tupynambás
 
Caldense
Brasiliense
 
Palmas
Villa Nova
 
Cherno More
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Septemvri Simitli
 
Deportes Valdivia
Ñublense
 
San Luis
Santiago Morning
 
Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Jiangsu Suning
Meizhou Hakka
 
Medellín
Deportivo Pereira
 
Millonarios
Once Caldas
 
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
Postp.
Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919
 
Olympiakos
Karmiotissa
Postp.
Onisilos
Ayia Napa
 
FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
 
Randers
OB
 
FC Helsingør
Fremad Amager
 
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel
 
LDU Quito
Olmedo
 
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
 
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
 
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
 
Notts County
Wealdstone
 
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
 
Orléans
Bourg en Bresse
 
Borgo
Concarneau
 
Créteil
Villefranche
 
Laval
Sète
 
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
 
Lyon Duchère
Bastia
 
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
 
Uerdingen
Verl
Postp.
Drochtersen / Assel
St. Pauli II
Postp.
SV Zeilsheim
Viktoria Griesheim
Postp.
Concordia
Osdorf
 
Legon Cities
Medeama
 
Vida
Real de Minas
 
Olimpia
Honduras Progreso
 
Real España
Motagua
 
Újpest
Paksi SE
 
East Bengal
Atk Mohun Bagan
Postp.
TNI
Persipura
Postp.
PSM
Persela
Postp.
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
Postp.
Tractor Sazi
Foolad
Postp.
Saipa
Mes Rafsanjan
Postp.
Gol Gohar
Paykan
Postp.
Zob Ahan
Shahr Khodro
Postp.
Aluminium Arak
Machine Sazi
Postp.
Esteghlal
Sanat Naft
Postp.
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Iksal
 
Beitar Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Chievo
Lecce
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gifu
 
Fujieda MYFC
Gamba Osaka U23
 
Al Ramtha
Al Salt
 
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Ahli
TBA
Kaspiy
Shakhter Karagandy
TBA
Tobol
Taraz
TBA
Kaisar
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Zhetysu
Astana
Postp.
Shabab El Bourj
Shabab Al Sahel
 
América Femenil
Guadalajara Femenil
 
Pumas UNAM Femenil
Monterrey Femenil
 
Querétaro Femenil
Atlas Femenil
 
Pachuca Femenil
Tigres UANL Femenil
 
Twente
RKC Waalwijk
 
Cambuur
Den Bosch
 
Oss
NAC Breda
 
Volendam
Almere City
 
Helmond Sport
PSV II
 
Wellington Phoenix Res.
Eastern Suburbs
 
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
 
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Wisła Płock
Cracovia Kraków
 
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Górnik Łęczna
Łódzki KS
 
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
 
Al Gharafa
Al Khor
 
Al Kharitiyath
Al Duhail
 
Al Sadd
Umm Salal
 
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
 
Progresul Spartac
Universitatea Craiova
 
Al Shabab
Dhamk
 
Al Ittihad
Al Quadisiya
 
Maritzburg United
SuperSport United
 
Alcorcón
Girona
 
Málaga
Lugo
 
Villa Santa Brígida
Guía
 
UD San Fernando
Arucas
 
Aarau
Winterthur
 
Kriens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Wil
Grasshopper
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok Glass
 
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
 
Lviv
Illychivets
 
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Nasr
Bani Yas
 
Al Ain
Al Wahda
 
Masfut
Masafi
 
Al Bataeh
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Al Arabi
Al Hamriyah
 
Portuguesa
Metropolitanos
 
Gran Valencia
Aragua
 
Bala Town
Newtown