Milan U19
Atlético Madrid U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
Club Brugge U19
 
Porto U19
Liverpool U19
 
Real Madrid U19
Sheriff U19
 
Independiente
Forge
 
Alajuelense
Guastatoya
 
Olimpia
Inter Moengotapoe
 
All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano
 
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muñiz
6
0
 
FT
Noravank
Van
1
0
 
FT
Gold Coast United
Peninsula Power
3
3
 
FT
Kapaz
Qarabağ II
4
2
 
FT
Neftçi II
Qaradağ Lökbatan
0
4
HT
Avaí
Londrina
0
0
 
Náutico
CRB
 
Coritiba
Confiança
 
Vila Nova
Operário PR
 
Serbian White Eagles
Toronto Tigers
HT
La Serena
Everton
0
1
 
O'Higgins
Huachipato
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
 
San Marcos
Coquimbo Unido
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
TBA
Jacó Rays
Uruguay
TBA
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
 
Cancelled
Limón
Puerto Golfito
TBA
Barrio México
Santa Ana
 
FT
Motorlet Praha
Benešov
4
2
 
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Loko Vltavín
2
7
 
FT
Písek
Admira Praha
3
3
 
FT
Slavia Praha II
Rakovník
4
1
 
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
1
 
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
Přepeře
1
3
 
FT
Dukla Praha II
Sokol Živanice
1
1
 
FT
Králův Dvůr
Příbram II
3
1
 
FT
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
1
1
 
FT
Karlovy Vary
Viktoria Plzeň II
1
0
 
FT
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
1
1
 
FT
Teplice II
FK Pardubice II
3
1
 
FT
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
3
1
 
FT
Sokol Hostouň
Baník Sokolov
2
0
 
FT
Slovan Velvary
Zbuzany
1
3
 
FT
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Zápy
0
0
TBA
El Geish
Al Masry
TBA
ENPPI
El Gounah
TBA
Al Ahly
Aswan
TBA
Smouha
Misr Lel Makasa
TBA
Pyramids FC
Ghazl El Mehalla
TBA
Al Mokawloon
Al Ittihad
TBA
National Bank Of Egypt
Zamalek
TBA
El Entag El Harby
Wadi Degla
TBA
CeramiCA Cleopatra
Ismaily
53'
Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
51'
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
50'
Hull City
Blackpool
0
1
49'
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
2
0
51'
Preston North End
Stoke City
1
1
53'
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
1
0
51'
Bromley
Grimsby Town
0
1
50'
Woking
Chesterfield
0
1
52'
Altrincham
King's Lynn Town
1
0
50'
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
1
0
51'
Cambridge United
Gillingham
0
1
52'
Charlton Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
48'
Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
51'
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
2
2
52'
Morecambe
Lincoln City
0
0
48'
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
2
0
47'
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
47'
Rotherham United
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
47'
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
51'
Sunderland
Cheltenham Town
3
0
48'
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
53'
Chippenham Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
51'
York City
Hereford
0
0
Postp.
Bishop's Stortford
Enfield Town
Postp.
Bognor Regis Town
Leatherhead
Postp.
Bowers & Pitsea
Corinthian-Casuals
HT
Cheshunt
Brightlingsea Regent
1
1
Postp.
Folkestone Invicta
AFC Hornchurch
48'
Haringey Borough
Potters Bar Town
1
2
Postp.
Lewes
Carshalton Athletic
Postp.
Margate
East Thurrock United
Postp.
Worthing
Merstham
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
52'
United of Manchester
Scarborough Athletic
3
0
51'
Gainsborough Trinity
Buxton
0
0
56'
Grantham Town
Nantwich Town
0
1
52'
Hyde United
Morpeth Town
0
0
47'
Mickleover Sports
Bamber Bridge
0
0
52'
Radcliffe Borough
Matlock Town
0
1
51'
South Shields
Lancaster City
1
1
47'
Stafford Rangers
Witton Albion
1
1
51'
Warrington Town
Basford United
1
0
53'
Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0
0
51'
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Royston Town
1
2
Postp.
Alvechurch
Stratford Town
Postp.
Banbury United
Biggleswade Town
51'
St Ives Town
Barwell
1
2
48'
Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford Town
0
0
Postp.
Leiston
Needham Market
49'
Nuneaton Town
Peterborough Sports
1
2
Postp.
Tamworth
Hitchin Town
 
South Park
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Canvey Island
Brentwood Town
 
Coggeshall Town
Hullbridge Sports
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Basildon United
 
Witham Town
Hashtag United
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Binfield
 
Cancelled
Chalfont St Peter
Whyteleafe
 
Haywards Heath Town
Chichester City
 
AFC Dunstable
Wantage Town
 
Barton Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Berkhamsted
Bedford Town
 
Didcot Town
Kidlington
 
Thame United
North Leigh
 
Ware
Harlow Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
Waltham Abbey
 
Aylesbury United
Colney Heath
 
Bideford
Frome Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Plymouth Parkway
 
Cinderford Town
Melksham Town
 
Cirencester Town
Sholing
 
Lymington Town
Larkhall Athletic
 
Mangotsfield United
AFC Totton
 
Winchester City
Highworth Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Bridlington Town
 
Belper Town
Sporting Khalsa
 
Daventry Town
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Stamford
Halesowen Town
 
Newcastle Town
Kendal Town
 
Runcorn Linnets
City of Liverpool
 
Worksop Town
Ossett United
 
Mossley
Leek Town
 
Marine
Colne
 
Trafford
Prescot Cables
 
Widnes
Bootle
 
Wisbech Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Postp.
Bedfont Sports
Thatcham Town
Postp.
Guernsey
Westfield (Surrey)
Postp.
Sevenoaks Town
East Grinstead Town
 
FT
Carlisle United
Everton U21
2
0
 
FT
Oldham Athletic
Leeds United U21
2
3
Postp.
Forest Green Rovers
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
67'
Colchester United
West Ham United U21
1
0
 
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Astoria Walldorf
2
2
 
FT
Homburg
Bahlinger SC
1
0
 
FT
Stuttgart II
Aalen
1
2
 
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Teutonia
1
1
 
FT
Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel
2
0
 
FT
Ulm
Mainz 05 II
0
2
 
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz
0
1
 
FT
Elversberg
Pirmasens
1
0
 
FT
Augsburg II
Bayreuth
2
6
 
FT
Schweinfurt
Bayern München II
3
6
Postp.
1860 Rosenheim
Pipinsried
 
FT
Wiedenbrück
Köln II
2
0
 
Bayern Alzenau
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
 
FT
Lörrach-Brombach
CfR Pforzheim
1
3
 
Baunatal
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
FT
Reutlingen
Astoria Walldorf II
0
2
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Dietkirchen
 
Garching
Kirchanschöring
 
FT
Persela
Persiraja Banda Aceh
1
0
 
FT
Borneo
Bali United
1
1
 
FT
Persija
Persita
1
1
 
FT
Dewa United
Rans Cilegon
3
1
 
FT
Virtus Entella
Olbia
3
3
 
FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Robur Siena
0
3
 
FT
Viterbese Calcio
Vis Pesaro
1
1
 
FT
Lucchese
Teramo
2
2
HT
Cesena
Modena
1
1
HT
Fermana
Grosseto
1
0
HT
Gubbio
Pescara
1
1
HT
Imolese
Pontedera
2
0
HT
Reggiana
Carrarese
0
0
 
Pistoiese
Ancona 1905
 
Tepatitlán
Raya2
 
Correcaminos UAT
Celaya
 
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Raja Casablanca
0
1
83'
Mouloudia Oujda
Maghreb Fès
2
1
 
Rapide Oued Zem
Chabab Mohammédia
53'
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
1
2
53'
Glenavon
Larne
0
0
55'
Glentoran
Linfield
0
3
 
FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
0
3
 
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna
 
FT
KSZO
Tychy 71
1
2
TBA
Stal Rzeszów
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Wigry Suwałki
Legia Warszawa
TBA
Śląsk Wrocław
Nieciecza
TBA
Kalisz
Pogon Szczecin
TBA
śląSK Wrocław II
Zagłębie Lubin
TBA
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg
TBA
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
TBA
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
TBA
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
TBA
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
TBA
Łódzki KS
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
Concordia Elbląg
Unia SKierniewice
TBA
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Lechia Zielona Góra
TBA
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
TBA
Włocłavia Włocławek
Piast Gliwice
TBA
ślęza Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice
TBA
Polonia środa
Jastrzębie
 
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
CSMS Iaşi
2
3
TBA
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
TBA
Levante
Eibar
TBA
Villarreal
Barcelona
 
FT
Dodoma Jiji
Ruvu Shooting
1
0
 
FT
Mbeya City
Tanzania Prisons
1
0
 
FT
Biashara United
Simba
0
0
 
FT
Elazığspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
 
FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kızılcabölükspor
2
0
 
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
 
Belediye Derincespor
Erbaaspor
 
FT
Edirnespor
Çatalcaspor
3
0
 
FT
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Düzcespor
1
P 1
 
FT
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
1
1
 
FT
Al Jazira
Al Urooba
1
0
 
FT
Al Wasl
Al Ahli
1
0
 
Maryland
Rutgers
 
ETSU
Virginia Tech
 
Liberty
Wake Forest
 
Howard
Duke
 
Trine
Notre Dame
 
Vermont
Syracuse
 
VCU
Virginia
 
Western Ill.
Louisville