FT
Bonn-endenich 08
Hennef
1
2
 
FT
Gubbio
Gavorrano
3
1
 
FT
Trento
Levico
2
0
 
Mosta
Naxxar Lions
 
FT
Al Wehda
Murcia
0
3
 
FT
Caspe
Binéfar
1
0
 
FT
Estepona
Atlético Madrid II
0
4
 
FT
Atlético Porcuna
Mancha Real
0
0
 
FT
San Cristóbal
Prat
1
1
 
FT
Japan U20
Ghana U20
2
0
 
FT
Korea Republic U20
Nigeria U20
0
1
86'
USA U20
Netherlands U20
0
3
 
France U20
Canada U20
 
Milan
Tokyo
 
Tottenham
America
 
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
 
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
2
0
 
FT
Estudiantes
Talleres Córdoba
1
0
48'
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
0
0
 
FT
Tristán Suárez
All Boys
0
1
 
FT
Chacarita Juniors
San Martín San Juan
1
1
 
FT
Guillermo Brown
Atlanta
1
0
 
FT
Brown de Adrogué
Chaco For Ever
1
2
 
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
0
0
 
FT
Almagro
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
 
FT
Alvarado
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
1
 
FT
Club Atlético Mitre
Villa Dálmine
3
2
 
FT
San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
 
FT
Colegiales
San Miguel
2
1
 
FT
El Porvenir
Real Pilar
1
1
 
FT
Liniers
Luján
1
2
Postp.
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
 
FT
Sansinena
Olimpo
2
2
 
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros
3
0
 
FT
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Córdoba
0
2
 
FT
Juventud Unida Univ.
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
 
Ferro Carril Oeste Lp
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
0
 
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Central Norte
0
1
 
FT
Cipolletti
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
 
FT
Atlético Paraná
San Martín Formosa
0
1
81'
Juventud Antoniana
Douglas Haig
1
1
 
FT
Deportivo Muñiz
Central Ballester
0
1
 
FT
Sydney United
Western United
P 2
1
 
FT
Peninsula Power
Green Gully
2
1
 
FT
Canberra
Monaro Panthers
2
2
 
FT
Valentine
Weston Bears
2
1
 
FT
Hamilton Olympic
Lambton Jaffas
1
1
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United
 
FT
Blacktown City Demons
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
0
 
FT
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast United
0
0
 
FT
Brisbane City
Capalaba
4
0
 
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic
 
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Roar II
1
0
 
FT
Lions
Moreton Bay United
3
1
 
FT
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
2
1
 
Heidelberg United
Avondale
 
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne
0
1
 
The Lakes
Mt Gravatt
 
St George Willawong
Newmarket
 
FT
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
4
1
 
FT
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
 
FT
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
2
1
 
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
1
5
 
FT
FC Egg
Röthis
3
1
 
FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
2
5
 
Slovan Hac
Post
 
Waf Brigittenau
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Alberschwende
Lustenau
 
Bizau
Fussach
 
Markt Allhau
Pinkafeld
 
FT
Qabala
Keşla FK
3
1
 
FT
Neftçi
Kapaz
5
2
 
FT
BATE
Belshina
2
2
 
FT
Arsenal
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
 
FT
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
0
3
 
FT
Orsha
Gomelzheldortrans
0
0
 
FT
Molodechno-2013
Ostrovets
0
0
 
Cancelled
Malorita
Pogranichnaya
 
Krumkachy
Urozhaynaya
 
Neman Mosty
Svislach
 
Slonim City
Chayka Zelva
 
Leskhoz
Dnepr Rogachev
 
Spartak Shklov
Gorki
 
BGU Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Uni Minsk
Sdjushor-3
 
FT
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
0
3
 
FT
AS Eupen
Antwerp
0
1
 
FT
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
0
3
 
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
1
4
 
FT
Avanti
Linden
1
3
 
FT
Dikkelvenne
Herstal
3
1
 
FT
Binche
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
0
 
Westhoek
Habay-la-neuve
 
FT
Eendracht Aalst
Mandel United
8
0
 
FT
Waremme
Ganshoren
0
2
 
FT
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
3
4
 
FT
Gullegem
Witgoor Sport
1
0
 
FT
Verlaine
Liège
0
3
 
FT
Knokke
Geel
3
1
 
Js Fizoise
Roeselare Daisel
 
FT
Londerzeel
Raal La Louvière
2
4
 
FT
Raeren
Tubize
0
4
 
FT
Erpe-mere United
Lille
1
2
 
FT
Ranst
Houtvenne
0
3
 
FT
Lokeren-temse
RAEC Mons
3
0
 
FT
Trois-ponts
Jette
1
6
 
Gosselies Sports
Wezel
 
FT
Racing Mechelen
Drongen
6
2
 
FT
Mariekerke
Wellen
1
7
 
FT
Sporting Hasselt
Union Bossière Gembloux
7
0
 
FT
Mormont
Hoogstraten
0
1
 
FT
Onhaye
Beringen
2
1
 
FT
Heist
Achel
3
0
 
FT
Bocholt
Entité Manageoise
2
1
 
FT
Deerlijk Sport
Tempo Overijse
0
2
 
FT
Dessel Sport
Wielsbeke
7
1
 
City Pirates Antwerpen
Olympic Charleroi
 
KRC Genk II
Lierse K
 
RSC Anderlecht II
Deinze
 
Port Layola
San Pedro Pirates
 
Progresso
Wagiya
 
Verdes
Benque
 
FT
Nacional Potosí
Wilstermann
1
0
 
FT
Club Universitario
Universitario de Vinto
2
1
48'
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
1
0
 
FT
Igman Konjic
Sarajevo
2
0
 
FT
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
 
FT
Flamengo
Athletico-PR
5
0
 
FT
São Paulo
RB Bragantino
3
0
 
FT
Ceará
Fortaleza
0
1
 
FT
América Mineiro
Santos
1
0
 
FT
Internacional
Fluminense
3
0
 
FT
Novorizontino
Criciúma
3
1
 
FT
Nova Venécia
Portuguesa RJ
2
2
 
FT
Amazonas
Lagarto
2
1
 
FT
ASA
Rio Branco PR
P 1
0
 
FT
Tocantinópolis
Santa Cruz
1
0
 
Grêmio Feminino
Palmeiras Feminino
 
Real Brasília Feminino
Corinthians Feminino
 
Ferroviária Feminino
São Paulo Feminino
Postp.
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
 
FT
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
 
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
 
FT
York United
Edmonton
3
2
 
Windsor Stars
Scrosoppi
 
Blue Devils
Unionville Milliken
 
Burlington
North Toronto Nitros
 
FT
La Serena
Huachipato
0
1
 
FT
Colo-Colo
Palestino
1
0
 
Susp.
Ñublense
Unión Española
1
0
 
FT
Rangers
Recoleta
0
1
 
FT
Qingdao Youth Island
Beijing Bsu
2
1
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Kunshan
 
FT
Liaoning Shenyang
Nantong Zhiyun
0
3
 
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Pereira
1
2
80'
Rionegro Águilas
Millonarios
0
0
 
FT
Depor FC
Orsomarso
2
1
 
FT
Valledupar
Tigres
1
1
 
FT
Grecia
Cartaginés
3
5
85'
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
3
0
42'
Guadalupe
Guanacasteca
1
0
 
FT
Turrialba
Juventud Escazuceña
1
0
 
FT
Jicaral
Quepos Cambute
3
2
 
FT
Aserrí
Santa Ana
5
2
 
Limón
Escorpiones Belén
 
FT
Osijek
Varaždin
2
2
 
FT
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
 
FT
Jarun
Rudeš
1
3
 
FT
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
2
3
 
FT
FK Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
1
 
FT
České Budějovice
Slovácko
2
2
 
FT
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
 
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
Opava
1
0
 
FT
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
2
0
 
FT
Dukla Praha II
Loko Vltavín
2
1
 
FT
FK Pardubice II
Jablonec II
2
0
 
FT
Viktoria Žižkov
Hradec Králové II
1
0
 
FT
Slovácko II
Znojmo
0
0
 
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II
Bohemians 1905 II
0
1
 
FT
Zlín II
Uničov
2
1
 
FT
Sokol Brozany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
1
 
FT
Viborg
Silkeborg
2
0
 
FT
AaB
Nordsjælland
0
0
 
FT
Brøndby
OB
2
0
 
Brøndby
Sundby
 
KoldingQ
Nordsjælland
 
FT
Moca
Jarabacoa
0
0
 
FT
Cumbayá
Macará
1
0
 
FT
Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
3
1
82'
LDU Quito
Emelec
1
0
 
FT
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
2
2
 
FT
Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
 
FT
Potters Bar Town
Herne Bay
1
0
 
FT
Paide
Kuressaare
0
0
 
FT
EB / Streymur
HB
1
4
 
FT
AB
0
2
 
07 Vestur
B68
 
FT
KuPS
Mariehamn
1
0
 
FT
OLS
JBK
0
1
 
FT
JS Hercules
RoPS
4
0
 
FT
JJK
KajHa
5
1
 
FT
Futura
Atlantis
2
6
 
FT
Klubi-04
VJS
4
3
 
FT
Kups Akatemia
Njs
1
1
 
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gagra
0
2
 
FT
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
 
FT
St. Pauli
Magdeburg
3
0
 
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
2
2
 
FT
Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
 
FT
Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
6
2
 
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
5
 
FT
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
3
 
FT
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
 
FT
Tennis Borussia
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
6
 
FT
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Trier
4
2
 
FT
Hessen Kassel
TuS RW Koblenz
2
2
 
FT
Homburg
FSV Frankfurt
7
0
 
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
0
 
FT
Phönix Lübeck
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
2
 
FT
Werder Bremen II
St. Pauli II
2
0
 
FT
Bremer SV
Lübeck
1
3
 
FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
0
 
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lichtenberg
5
0
 
FT
BFC Dynamo
BAK '07
0
1
 
FT
Paloma
HEBC
1
1
 
FT
Türkiye
Curslack-Neuengamme
4
1
 
FT
Hemelingen
Werder Bremen III
7
1
 
FT
Schwachhausen
Vatan Sport
0
2
 
FT
Weiche Flensburg II
Union Neumünster
1
3
 
Staaken
Makkabi
 
FT
CFC Hertha
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
2
2
 
FT
Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Frankfurt
0
7
 
FT
Hansa Rostock II
Rostocker FC
2
0
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Pampow
 
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
1
1
 
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
Krieschow
5
1
 
VfL Halle
Westerhausen
 
FT
Niendorfer TSV
Süderelbe
6
2
 
FT
Lübeck II
Todesfelde
2
4
 
FT
Brinkumer SV
Oberneuland
0
3
 
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Schott Mainz
3
4
 
FT
Vreden
Schermbeck
4
3
 
FT
Victoria Clarholz
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
3
1
 
FT
Delbrücker SC
Gütersloh
1
1
 
FT
Sprockhövel
Gievenbeck
0
4
 
FT
Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
0
1
 
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
ASC Dortmund
3
0
 
FT
Rielasingen-Arlen
Oberachern
1
1
 
FT
Uerdingen
Schonnebeck
2
1
 
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Germania Ratingen
1
1
 
FT
Homberg
MSV Düsseldorf
1
2
 
FT
Meerbusch
Cronenberger SC
6
0
 
FT
Velbert
Sonsbeck
0
0
 
FT
Kleve
Monheim
1
2
 
FT
Heeslinger SC
Schöningen
3
0
 
FT
HSC Hannover
Rotenburger SV
0
5
 
FT
LSK Hansa
Papenburg
1
2
 
FT
VfL Oldenburg
Germania Egestorf
3
0
 
FT
Lupo-Martini
Bersenbrück
1
0
 
FT
Union Tornesch
Osdorf
1
0
 
FT
Buchholz
Victoria Hamburg
1
4
 
FT
Sasel
Harksheide
5
1
 
TSV Steinbach II
Neuhof
 
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Fernwald
3
1
 
FT
Mechtersheim
Diefflen
2
3
 
FT
Gonsenheim
Karbach
2
2
 
FT
Eckernförder SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
0
 
FT
Gw Siebenbäumen
Bordesholm
2
2
 
FT
Union Bremen
BTS Neustadt
3
2
 
FT
Ennepetal
Eintracht Rheine
2
1
 
FT
Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert
3
1
 
FT
Hilden
SF Hamborn
3
1
 
FT
SC St. Tönis
FSV Duisburg
4
1
 
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Kray
1
1
 
FT
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
1
2
 
FT
Cobán Imperial
Antigua GFC
3
1
 
FT
Achuapa
Iztapa
1
1
 
Olancho
Olimpia
 
FT
Real España
Victoria
2
1
 
FT
Motagua
Marathón
4
1
 
FT
Várda SE
Puskás
1
1
 
FT
Ferencváros
Fehérvár
4
0
 
FT
Honvéd
Paksi SE
3
3
 
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
Győri ETO
2
1
 
FT
Tiszakécske
Diósgyőr
1
2
 
FT
Soroksár SC
Csákvári TK
2
2
 
FT
Gyirmót
Békéscsaba
0
1
 
FT
Szentlőrinc SE
Szeged 2011
2
0
 
FT
Kazincbarcika
Budafoki MTE
2
1
 
FT
Siófok
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
0
 
FT
MTK
Dorogi
5
2
 
FT
Pécsi MFC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
2
1
 
FT
Ajka
Kozármisleny
4
2
 
FT
ÍBV
FH
4
1
 
FT
KA
ÍA
3
0
 
FT
Valur
Stjarnan
6
1
 
FT
Dewa United
Bhayangkara
2
0
 
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Madura United
2
2
 
FT
Persis Solo
Persita
1
2
 
FT
TNI
Persija
1
1
 
FT
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
1
0
 
FT
Ascoli
Ternana
2
1
 
FT
Benevento
Cosenza
0
1
 
FT
Brescia
Südtirol
2
0
 
FT
Modena
Frosinone
0
1
 
FT
SPAL
Reggina
1
3
 
FT
Venezia
Genoa
1
2
 
FT
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
2
0
 
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
3
 
FT
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
2
 
FT
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
0
0
 
FT
Tochigi
Albirex Niigata
0
2
 
FT
JEF United
Machida Zelvia
1
2
 
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita
2
2
 
FT
Imabari
Gifu
1
0
 
FT
YSCC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
 
FT
Parceiro Nagano
Kataller Toyama
1
0
 
FT
Ehime
Gainare Tottori
7
2
 
FT
Kagoshima United
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
2
 
FT
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
5
0
 
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
4
1
 
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Chungnam Asan
2
1
 
FT
Gimpo Citizen
Gyeongnam
1
3
Postp.
Malisheva
Ballkani
 
FT
Drenica Skënderaj
Llapi
0
1
 
FT
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepāja
2
3
 
FT
Trakai
Žalgiris
1
5
 
FT
Banga
Sūduva
0
0
 
FT
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
3
1
 
FT
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
3
2
 
FT
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
2
3
 
FT
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
0
4
 
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
0
0
 
Monnerich
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
FT
Skuad Projek
Kuching City
0
3
 
FT
Puebla Femenil
Tijuana Femenil
3
2
 
FT
Atlético San Luis Femenil
Juárez Femenil
2
0
 
FT
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
 
FT
Milsami
Petrocub
1
0
 
FT
Volendam
NEC
1
4
 
FT
Ajax
Groningen
6
1
 
FT
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
 
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
2
3
 
FT
ADO Den Haag
Den Bosch
0
2
Postp.
Real Estelí
Diriangén
 
FT
Juventus Managua
Walter Ferretti
0
1
 
FT
Sport Sébaco
Managua
2
1
 
FT
Unan Managua
Matagalpa
3
0
TBA
Skopje
Renova
 
FT
Pobeda
Tikvesh
0
1
 
FT
Bregalnica Štip
Struga
0
1
 
FT
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
0
5
 
FT
Škendija 79
Sileks
1
1
 
FT
Linfield
Portadown
4
0
 
FT
Jerv
Lillestrøm
1
0
 
FT
Tromsø
Kristiansund
2
1
 
FT
HamKam
Vålerenga
1
1
 
FT
Bryne
Grorud
2
1
 
FT
Fredrikstad
Ranheim
1
1
 
FT
Kongsvinger
Start
2
2
 
FT
Brann
Raufoss
3
0
 
FT
KFUM
Sandnes Ulf
3
2
 
FT
Mjøndalen
Sogndal
0
4
 
FT
Skeid
Åsane
2
0
 
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
Stabæk
3
2
 
Cancelled
Øygarden
Flekkerøy
 
FT
Levanger
Træff
2
3
 
FT
Frigg
Hødd
0
3
 
FT
Strømmen
Egersund
1
3
 
FT
Tromsdalen
Kjelsås
0
1
 
Avaldsnes
Vålerenga
 
Kolbotn
Rosenborg
 
Lyn
Arna-Bjørnar
 
Røa
Lillestrøm
 
Susp.
Universitario
Independiente
0
0
 
Atlético Chiriquí
VeraguAS United
 
FT
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
0
 
FT
Guaraní
Nacional Asunción
1
1
 
FT
Pastoreo
Atyrá
2
1
 
FT
Atlético Colegiales
3 de Febrero
1
1
 
FT
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
3
0
 
FT
Atlético Grau
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
 
FT
Sport Boys
Cienciano
2
1
 
FT
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
4
0
 
FT
Santos
Unión Comercio
1
0
 
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
2
3
 
FT
Molinos El Pirata
Sport Chavelines
1
0
 
FT
Los Chankas
Cusco
1
1
 
FT
Union Huaral
Alianza Universidad
1
1
 
FT
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk
4
1
 
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
2
 
FT
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
0
1
 
FT
Stal Rzeszów
Łódzki KS
1
0
 
FT
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
1
2
 
FT
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
0
1
 
FT
Academico Viseu
Moreirense
1
3
 
FT
Vilafranquense
UD Oliveirense
2
1
 
FT
Belenenses
Porto II
2
3
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Mioveni
1
0
 
FT
CFR Cluj
Botoşani
0
1
 
FT
FCSB
Chindia Târgovişte
3
2
 
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Minaur Baia Mare
 
FT
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
 
FT
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
 
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
3
4
 
FT
Spartak Moskva
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
0
 
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
0
 
FT
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
 
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
2
2
 
FT
Alaniya
Neftekhimik
1
0
 
FT
Krasnodar II
Akron
0
1
 
FT
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
 
FT
Kolomna
Khimki II
0
4
 
FT
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
3
4
 
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Vurnary
 
Znamya Noginsk
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
 
Torpedo Moskva II
Chertanovo
 
FT
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
 
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
 
FT
Yadro St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
1
 
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Elektron
 
FT
Tver
Tekstilshchik
0
3
 
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
 
FT
Zenit Penza
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
 
FT
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
2
2
 
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
 
FT
Sokol Saratov
Balashikha
1
0
 
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
Kvant
2
1
 
FT
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
 
FT
Forte Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
 
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
 
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Chernomorets
0
2
 
FK Spartak Tambov
Sakhalin
 
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
1
2
 
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Biolog
2
1
 
FT
Sakhalinets
Strogino
1
1
 
FT
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
6
1
 
FT
Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
5
 
FT
Hearts
Dundee United
4
1
 
FT
Spartak Subotica
Javor Ivanjica
2
2
 
FT
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
3
2
 
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
Partizan
0
1
 
FT
Loznica
Sloboda Užice
0
0
 
FT
Železničar Pančevo
Trajal Krusevac
1
0
 
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
Novi Sad
1
1
 
FT
Mačva Šabac
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
2
1
 
FT
Rad Beograd
Grafičar
0
3
 
FT
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
2
2
 
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0
4
 
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratislava
1
5
 
FT
DAC
Dukla
3
0
 
FT
Rača
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
Púchov
1
4
 
FT
Dolný Kubín
FK Košice
0
4
 
Jednota Bánová
Fomat Martin
 
Podkonice
Nové Zámky
 
Veľké Ludince
Beluša
 
Svidník
Novohrad Lučenec
 
Fiľakovo
Snina
 
Rimavská Sobota
Giraltovce
 
FT
Domžale
Maribor
3
2
 
FT
Dekani
Rudar
1
1
 
FT
Krka
Triglav
2
0
 
FT
Ilirija
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
 
FT
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
0
1
 
FT
TS Galaxy
SuperSport United
2
0
 
FT
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
0
2
 
FT
Ibiza
Granada
0
2
 
FT
Burgos
Málaga
1
0
 
FT
AIK
Värnamo
2
2
 
FT
Djurgården
Kalmar
3
2
 
FT
Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
 
FT
Degerfors
Varberg
1
1
 
FT
Elfsborg
Norrköping
1
1
 
FT
Utsikten
Norrby
1
1
 
FT
Skövde AIK
Östersunds FK
1
3
 
FT
Team Thoren
Gefle
0
2
 
FT
Forward
Sylvia
0
2
 
FT
Motala
Vasalund
1
3
 
FT
Haninge
Örebro Syrianska
1
4
 
Täby
Piteå
 
FT
Falkenberg
Oddevold
2
0
 
FT
Umeå
Hammarby Talang
3
4
 
FT
Sandviken
IF Karlstad
1
3
 
FT
GAIS
Ljungskile
3
0
 
FT
Umeå
Kalmar
1
1
 
FT
Eskilstuna United
Hammarby
0
1
 
FT
Piteå
AIK
1
0
 
FT
KIF Örebro
Brommapojkarna
4
0
 
FT
Winterthur
Zürich
1
1
 
FT
Basel
Lugano
0
2
 
FT
Young Boys
Servette
3
0
 
FT
Vaduz
Thun
2
4
 
FT
Coffrane
La Sarraz-eclépens
2
1
 
FT
Münsingen
Thun II
2
2
 
FT
Langenthal
Köniz
2
3
 
Servette II
Chênois
 
FT
Naters
Terre Sainte
1
2
 
FT
Kosova
Freienbach
1
1
Postp.
Ming Chuan University
Tainan City
 
FT
Taipower
Tatung
5
3
 
FT
Taichung Futuro
Hang Yuen
4
2
 
FT
Khatlon
Regar-TadAZ
0
1
 
FT
Chiangrai United
Police Tero
1
0
 
FT
Sukhothai
Prachuap
0
3
 
FT
Port FC
Lamphun Warrior
0
0
 
FT
Suphanburi
Customs United
2
0
 
FT
Udon Thani
Uthai Thani
2
4
 
FT
Samut Prakan City
Nakhon Pathom
0
1
 
FT
Ranong United
Chiangmai
1
1
 
FT
Ümranıyespor
Antalyaspor
0
1
 
FT
Gaziantepspor
Ankaragücü
1
0
 
FT
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
3
3
 
FT
Bodrumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
 
FT
Sakaryaspor
Göztepe
0
1
 
LA Galaxy II
New Mexico United
 
FT
Whitecaps II
St. Louis City II
1
4
 
FT
FC Cincinnati II
Columbus Crew II
P 4
3
 
FT
Sporting Kansas City II
Portland Timbers II
2
0
 
New England II
Chicago Fire II
 
FT
Philadelphia Union II
Inter Miami II
P 3
2
 
Houston Dynamo FC II
Colorado Rapids II
76'
Syracuse Pulse
Chattanooga
1
0
 
FT
OL Reign
NJ/NY Gotham FC
4
1
33'
Angel City
Chicago Red Stars
0
0
 
Clemson
UNCW
 
La Salle
Drexel
 
UAB
Belmont
 
James Madison
Wake Forest
 
Bellarmine
Marshall
 
Green Bay
Wis.-parkside
 
Houston
LSU
 
Mississippi St.
Southeastern La.
 
Tennessee Tech
ETSU
 
Austin Peay
Western Ky.
 
Southeast Mo. St.
Central Ark.
 
Denver
Colo. Sch. of Mines
 
Eastern Ill.
IUPUI
 
UNC Greensboro
App State
 
Lynn
Miami (FL)
 
Utep
Sul Ross St.
 
Queens University of Charlotte
Winthrop
 
Wright St.
Morehead St.
 
Syracuse
Niagara
 
UTSA
Baylor
 
Northern Ariz.
Hawaii
 
FT
Torque
Defensor Sporting
0
2
 
FT
Liverpool
Nacional
0
1
 
FT
Hermanos Colmenárez
UCV
2
0
70'
Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo
0
0
 
FT
Da Nang
Viettel
0
2
 
Ha Noi
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
FT
Penybont
Bala Town
2
0
 
Tenax
Dynamos
 
FT
CAPS United
Bulawayo FC
1
0
 
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
Kariba
2
1
 
FT
Triangle United
Manica Diamonds
1
1