Coreia do Sul
China
 
Coreia do Sul
Taipé Chinesa
 
ICC Futures Tournament: Semi Finals
 
The Express Preview
 
The Express Preview
 
The Soccer Xtra
 
The Locker Room
 
Brasil
México
 
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Ordino
Engordany
 
1º de Agosto
Académica do Lobito
 
-902
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City
0
3
 
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
 
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wattens
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
 
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
Gent
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lokeren
 
Verdes
Bandits
 
Club Destroyers
Guabirá
 
Real Potosí
San José
 
Bolívar
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
The Strongest
 
Royal Pari
Sport Boys
 
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
 
Prisons XI
Notwane
 
Miscellaneous
BR Highlanders
 
TAFIC
Security Systems
 
Orapa United
Galaxy
 
Township Rollers
Gaborone United
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
 
APEJES Academy
Tonnerre
 
Young Sport Academy
Union Douala
 
Feutcheu
Canon
 
Fortuna Mfou
Cotonsport
 
Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé
 
Les Astres
Avion Academy
 
Panthère
Colombe
 
Herediano
Alajuelense
 
Bouaké
WAC
 
Abengourou
Racing d'Abidjan
 
Bassam
SOA
 
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 Sub-19
 
Enosis
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
 
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
 
Horsens
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
Esbjerg
 
Lyngby
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
Hobro
 
Midtjylland
AGF
 
Delfin
LDU Quito
 
Masr
Ismaily
 
Smouha
Aswan
 
Al Ahly
Haras El Hodood
 
FAS
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
Sonsonate
 
Liverpool Sub-23
Chelsea Sub-23
 
Everton
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Liverpool
Chelsea FC
 
Birmingham City
Manchester United
 
Reading
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Bristol City
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace Women
Durham Women
 
Kingstonian
Woking
 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Sidama Bunna
 
Mekelle 70 Enderta
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Paris
PSG
 
Metz
Montpellier
 
Saran Municipal
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Châteauroux II
Drouais
 
C' Chartres II
Avoine OCC
 
Valdahon Vercel
Pontarlier
 
Strasbourg II
Metz II
 
Métropole Troyenne
Biesheim
 
Fabrègues
Olympique d'Alès
 
Hauts Lyonnais
Chambéry
 
Mérignac-Arlac
Stade Montois
 
Les Herbiers II
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Ardziv
Villefranche SJB
 
Amiens SC II
Le Touquet
 
Les Mureaux
Saint-Leu
 
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
 
Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Adiado
Wacker Nordhausen
Babelsberg
 
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
 
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Holstein Kiel II
Lübeck
 
HSC Hannover
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Adiado
Westfalia Rhynern
Meinerzhagen
Adiado
TB Uphusen
Bersenbrück
 
CFC Hertha
Hansa Rostock II
 
Lok Stendal
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
 
Neustrelitz
Staaken
 
Holzwickeder SC
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wolfenbüttel
Lupo-Martini
 
ASC Dortmund
Paderborn 07 II
 
Ennepetal
Erndtebrück
 
Kaan-Marienborn
Sprockhövel
 
Westfalia Herne
Schermbeck
 
SF Niederwenigern
SC Velbert
 
SGS Essen
SC Sand
 
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Köln
Hoffenheim
 
USV Jena
Turbine Potsdam
 
Larissa
Atromitos
 
Volos NFC
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panaitolikos
PAOK
 
Trikala
Ialysos
 
Diagoras
Kavala
 
Thesprotos
Kalamata
 
Ionikos
Aspropyrgos Enosis
 
Veria
Niki Volos
 
Olympiakos Volos
Triglia FC
 
Thyella Kamari
Agioi Anargyroi
 
Ano Meras
Fostiras
 
Antheias-aristinou
Aris Avato
 
Kilkisiakos
Panserraikos
 
Keravnos Pernis
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Iraklis Zygou
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Doxa Kato Kamila
OrfeAS Xanthi
 
Doxa Theologos
Pandramaikos
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
Florina
 
Edessaikos
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Makedonikos
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Nea Kallikrateia
Niki Agkathia
 
Agrotikos Asteras
Astrapi Mesopotamia
 
Meteora
Potamia
 
Atalanti
Sellana
 
Digenis Neochori
Pierikos
 
Oikonomos
Thiseas Agria
 
DiagorAS Stefanovik
DiAS Diou
 
Karitsa
Almyros
 
Atromitos Palamas
Iraklis Larissa
 
Tilikratis
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Anatoli
LeFKimmi
 
Thinaliakos
Missolonghi
 
Apollon Efpaliou
Souli Paramythia
 
Pontion Karagiannion
Nafpaktiakos
 
Acheron Kanalaki
Asteras Itea
 
Agios Ierotheos
Kifisia
 
Akratitos
Panthiraikos
 
Moschato
Kallithea
 
Keratsini
Ilisiakos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ermis Korydallos
 
Panarkadikos
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Kitheron
Marko
 
Aiolikos
Ipato
 
Nea Artaki
Tripolis
 
Aittitos Spata
Acharnaikos
 
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Wong Tai Sin
Sham Shui Po
 
Hong Kong
Tai Chung
 
Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
 
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vác
Csákvári TK
 
Budaörs
MTK
 
Dorogi
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soroksár SC
Vasas
 
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
 
Szolnoki MÁV
Budafoki MTE
 
Ajka
Tiszakécske
 
Bengaluru
Mumbai City
Adiado
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
 
PSM
PSS Sleman
 
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Cosenza
Pordenone
 
Cremonese
Perugia
 
Salernitana
Crotone
 
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
 
Giana Erminio
Pro Patria
 
Novara
Robur Siena
 
Olbia
Juventus II
 
Renate
Arezzo
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Cesena
 
FeralpiSalò
Vis Pesaro
 
Gubbio
Fermana
 
Rimini
Triestina
 
Südtirol
Piacenza
 
Rende
FC Rieti
 
Teramo
Catania
 
Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla
 
Como
AlbinoLeffe
 
Gozzano
Pergolettese
 
Pistoiese
Lecco
 
Pontedera
Monza
 
Fano
Virtus Verona
 
Carpi
Sambenedettese
 
Imolese
Vicenza
 
Bisceglie
Vibonese
 
Casertana
Bari 1908 Sub-19
 
Catanzaro
Picerno
 
Monopoli
Avellino
 
Potenza Calcio
Paganese
 
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
 
Bra
Lucchese
 
Caronnese
Casale
 
Fezzanese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Fossano
Savona
 
Lavagnese
Real Forte Querceta
 
Prato
Chieri
 
Vado
Borgosesia
 
Verbania
Sanremo
 
Caravaggio
Virtus Bolzano
 
Castellanzese
Nibionnoggiono
 
Folgore Caratese
Legnano
 
Inveruno
Brusaporto
 
Bustese Roncalli
Virtus Ciserano
 
Ponte San Pietro
Dro Alto Garda
 
Pro Sesto
Villa Valle
 
Scanzorosciate
Arconatese
 
Sondrio
Seregno
 
Adriese
Villafranca
 
Ambrosiana
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Belluno
Montebelluna
 
Campodarsego
Mestre
 
Cartigliano
Caldiero Terme
 
Legnago Salus
Chions
 
Luparense
Union Feltre
 
San Luigi
Vigasio
 
Clodiense
Este
 
Pergocrema
Alfonsine
 
Fanfulla
Sammaurese
 
Fiorenzuola
Savignanese
 
Forlì
Vigor Carpaneto
 
Lentigione
Franciacorta
 
Mantova
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
 
Mezzolara
Breno
 
Progresso
Correggese
 
Sasso Marconi
Calvina
 
Albalonga
Gavorrano
 
Bastia Calcio
Flaminia
 
Foligno
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Nuova Monterosi
Cannara
 
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Aglianese
 
Sangiovannese
Scandicci
 
Sporting Trestina
Pomezia
 
Tuttocuoio
Grassina
 
Grosseto
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Montegiorgio
 
Avezzano
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
 
Jesina
Città Di Campobasso
 
Matelica Calcio
Olympia Agnonese
 
Pineto
Giulianova
 
San Nicolò
Sangiustese
 
Tolentino
Chieti
 
Vastese
Cattolica
 
Vastogirardi
Recanatese
 
Aprilia
CD Torres Novas
 
Cassino
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
 
Lanusei
Città di Anagni
 
Budoni
Latina
 
Latte Dolce
Muravera
 
Vis Artena
Team Nuova Florida
 
Agropoli
Nardò
 
Città di Fasano
Grumentum
 
Francavilla
Foggia
 
Gelbison
Bitonto
 
Taranto
Audace Cerignola
 
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
 
Castrovillari
Palermo
 
Acireale
Giugliano
 
Marina di Ragusa
Biancavilla
 
Marsala
Corigliano Calabro
 
Roccella
Licata
 
Troina
Savoia
 
Seravezza
Ligorna
 
Messina
Palmese
 
Gladiator
Sorrento
 
Gravina
Brindisi
 
Nocerina
Casarano
 
Ladispoli
Arzachena
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Portici
 
Trastevere
Turris
 
Cittanovese
Città di Messina
 
San Tommaso
Nola 1925 Sub-19
 
Fiorentina
Inter Milano
 
Molynes United
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Dunbeholden
Waterhouse
 
UWI
Portmore United
 
Vere United
Humble Lions
 
Harbour View
Arnett Gardens
 
KCB
Wazito
 
Nzoia Sugar
Western Stima
 
Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers
 
Ulinzi Stars
Homeboyz
 
Tusker
Leopards
Adiado
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Shabab Al Sahel
Adiado
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Racing
 
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
 
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
 
Grbalj
Budućnost
 
Rapide Oued Zem
Raja Casablanca
 
Wydad Casablanca
FAR Rabat
 
Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Feyenoord
PSV
 
AZ
Ajax
 
Heracles
Utrecht
 
Hoogland
Groene Ster
 
HV & CV Quick
ADO '20 Sub-20
 
DEM
Gemert
 
Westlandia
ADO Den Haag II
 
OFC
Blauw Geel '38
 
UNA
Dongen
 
OSS '20 Sub-20
USV Hercules
 
Managua
Real Estelí
 
Delta Force
Heartland
 
Plateau United
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
Warri Wolves
 
Lobi Stars
Abia Warriors
 
Akwa Starlets
Enyimba
 
Rivers United
Katsina United
 
Adamawa United
Sunshine Stars
 
Nasarawa United
Kano Pillars
 
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
 
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
 
Guaraní
Nacional Asunción
 
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
 
Alianza Lima
Binacional
 
Piast Gliwice
Łódzki KS
 
Korona Kielce
Cracovia Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
 
UD Oliveirense
Penafiel
 
Farense
Feirense
 
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
 
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
 
Viitorul
FCSB
 
Folgore
Cailungo
 
Tre Fiori
Virtus
 
La Fiorita
Libertas
 
Tre Penne
Murata
 
Motherwell
Rangers
 
Celtic
Hibernian
 
Partizan
Radnik Surdulica
 
Čukarički
Crvena Zvezda
 
Extremadura UD
Málaga
 
Real Oviedo
Cádiz
 
Elche
Las Palmas
 
Lugo
Sporting Gijón
 
Fuenlabrada
Almería
 
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
 
Coruxo
Las Palmas II
 
Real Oviedo II
Melilla
 
Real Madrid II
Getafe II
 
Atlético Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
 
Ibiza
Marino de Luanco
 
Sporting Gijón II
Peña Deportiva
 
Internacional
SS Reyes
 
UD Logroñés
Leioa
 
Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa
 
Real Murcia
Yeclano
 
Don Benito
Talavera CF
 
Linense
Córdoba
 
Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD
 
Burgos
Izarra
 
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
 
Levante II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Sabadell
Prat
 
Venados
Villarrobledo
 
Barcelona II
La Nucía
 
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
 
Benigànim
Elche II
 
Deusto
Aurrerá de Vitoria
 
Acero
Hércules II
 
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
 
Parla
Trival Valderas
 
Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II
 
Lenense
Praviano
 
Gijón Industrial
L'Entregu
 
Condal
Mosconia
 
Navarro
Ceares
 
Covadonga
Siero
 
Colunga
Real Avilés
 
San Martín
Urraca
 
Ariznabarra
Beasain
 
Gernika
Santurtzi
 
Europa
Manresa
 
Granollers
Peralada
 
Sant Andreu
Vilafranca
 
Rc Catarroja
Intercity
 
Paterna
Olímpic de Xàtiva
 
Atlético de Pinto
Villaverde-Boetticher
 
Pozuelo Alarcón
Santa Ana
 
Móstoles
Carabanchel
 
Vélez
Mancha Real
 
Huétor Vega
Polideportivo Almería
 
Almería II
El Ejido
 
Gerena
Córdoba II
 
Rota
Conil
 
San Rafael
Sóller
 
Muleño
Mazarrón FC
 
Trujillo
Villanovense
 
Arroyo
Olivenza
 
Fuente de Cantos
Miajadas
 
Montijo
Cacereño
 
UP Plasencia
Moralo
 
Varea
Alfaro
 
Cuarte Industrial
Sariñena
 
Conquense
Socuéllamos
 
Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey
 
Silva
Polvorín
 
Llanes
Llanera
 
Sants
Castelldefels
 
Figueres
Pobla Mafumet
 
Arcos
Coria CF
 
Collerense
Formentera
 
La Cuadra
Güímar
 
EG El Palmar
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
San Ignacio
Basconia
 
Unión Adarve
Leganés II
 
Villa Santa Brígida
Ibarra
 
Atlético Paso
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Tenerife II
Panadería Pulido
 
Buzanada
Gran Tarajal
 
Marino de Luanco
Lanzarote
 
Cayón
Racing Santander II
 
Mirandés II
Bembibre
 
Calamocha
Fraga
 
Bupolsa
Ud Santa Marta
 
Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas
 
Tuilla
Vallobín
 
Llosetense
Santa Catalina Atlético
 
Calahorra II
Arnedo
 
Casalarreina
Náxara
 
Pradejón
SD Logroñés
 
River Ebro
Berceo
 
Calasancio
Vianés
 
Almudévar
Barbastro
 
Borja
Binéfar
 
CDJ Tamarite
Villanueva CF
 
Torrijos
CD Guadalajara
 
Pedroñeras
Albacete II
 
EDMF Churra
Deportiva Minera
 
PlUS Ultra
Los Garres
 
Arosa
Barco
 
Textil Escudo
Atlético Albericia
 
Tolosa
Balmaseda
 
Navalcarnero
El álamo
 
San Fernando de Henares
Torrejón
 
Pozoblanco
Real Betis II
 
Mar Menor
Cartagena FC
 
águilas
Ucam Murcia II
 
Jerez
Azuaga
 
RCP Valverdeño
CD Coria
 
Valdivia
Calamonte
 
Corellano
Beti Onak
 
Valdefierro
Utebo
 
Madridejos
Calvo Sotelo
 
Estradense
Somozas
 
Choco
Alondras
 
Barquereño
Sámano
 
GimnástiCA Torrelavega
Cartes
 
Lagun Onak
Urduliz
 
Durango
Sestao River
 
Vilassar Mar
Igualada
 
Terrassa
San Cristóbal
 
Saguntino
Silla
 
Alcoyano
Alzira
 
Novelda
Villarreal III
 
Real Ávila
Salamanca II
 
San Roque de Lepe
Xerez
 
Xerez Deportivo
CiudAD De Lucena
 
Atlético Pulpileño
Lorca
 
Lorca Deportiva
Huércal-Overa
 
San Juan
Subiza
 
CDFC La Calzada
Anguiano
 
Teruel
San Juan Mozarrifar
 
Manchego
Villacañas
 
La Roda
Almansa
 
Almagro
La Solana
 
Sodupe
Pasaia KE
 
JD Somorrostro
Real Sociedad III
 
Vilamarxant
Crevillente
 
Huétor Tájar
Malaga II
 
Torreperogil
Alhaurín
 
El Palo
Atlético Porcuna
 
Puente Genil
Lebrijana
 
Los Barrios
Utrera
 
Real Murcia II
Cartagena FC
 
Oyonesa
Alberite
 
Athletic Club
Sevilla
 
Madrid W
Deportivo De La Coruña W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
Tacón W
 
Valencia
Levante
 
Granadilla Tenerife
Atletico Madrid
 
Alamal Atbara
Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
Hilal Obayed
 
Luzern
Basel
 
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Lugano
Young Boys
 
Aarau
Chiasso
 
Hammam-Lif
Tataouine
 
Chebba
Ben Guerdane
 
Stade Tunisien
Etoile du Sahel
 
Kairouan
CA Bizertin
 
Club Africain
CS Sfaxien
 
Gaziantepspor
Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
 
Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Keçiörengücü
Hatayspor
 
Ümranıyespor
Osmanlıspor
 
Balıkesirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Altınordu
Bursaspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
Pendikspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Elazığspor
Kastamonuspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
Sakaryaspor
 
Hacettepe
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
İnegölspor
Amed SK
 
Kırklarelispor
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Sarıyer
Gümüşhanespor
 
Karabükspor
Ankara Demirspor
 
Bandırmaspor
Etimesgut
 
Niğde Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
 
BB Bodrumspor
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Vorskla
Karpaty
 
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
 
Al Jazira
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Ajman
Al Ain
 
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Bani Yas
Hatta
 
Al Nasr
Al Sharjah
 
NCAA Men's Soccer Championship
 
Caracas
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
 
Buildcon
Mufulira Wanderers
 
Black Rhinos
Manica Diamonds