Final
Detroit
Stumptown Ath.
2
0
 
Final
Hartford Athletic
New York RB II
2
1
 
Final
Charleston Battery
North Carolina
2
1
 
Final
El Paso Locomotive
North Texas
1
3
 
Final
New Amsterdam
Chattanooga
0
3
 
Shkumbini Peqin
Bulqiza
 
Final
Skikda
MC Alger
1
0
 
Magra
CR Belouizdad
 
Final
Talleres Córdoba
Unión Santa Fe
3
0
 
Final
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
0
1
 
Final
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
2
0
 
Final
Central Córdoba SdE
River Plate
0
5
 
Final
Talleres Remedios
Sacachispas
4
0
 
Final
Western Sydney Wanderers
Brisbane Roar
1
2
 
Port Darwin
Casuarina
 
Final
Redlands United
Brisbane Strikers
3
2
 
Final
MetroStars
Cumberland United
2
3
 
Final
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
2
1
 
Port Melbourne
Avondale
 
Final
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
1
0
 
Final
Dandenong City
Green Gully
1
1
 
Final
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
8
0
 
Final
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
Adiado
Wels
Bad Gleichenberg
Adiado
Deutschlandsberger SC
WAC / St. Andrä II
Adiado
Gleisdorf
Weiz
Adiado
Neusiedl
Mannsdorf
Adiado
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener SC
 
Final
Səbail
Qarabağ
1
1
 
Final
Sumqayıt
Qabala
2
0
 
Keşlə II
Sabah II
 
Final
Busaiteen
Al Riffa
1
1
 
Final
Budaiya
Al Najma
1
1
 
Final
Manama
Malkiya
1
0
 
Final
Sputnik
Isloch
1
5
 
Final
Vitebsk
Slutsk
0
0
 
Final
Club Brugge II
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
4
Adiado
Santa Cruz
Real Potosí
Adiado
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
 
Final
Ponte Preta
Santos
3
0
 
Final
Corinthians
São Bento
1
1
 
Final
Palmeiras
São Paulo
0
1
 
Final
Caxias
Grêmio
0
0
90'
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1
3
 
Final
Avaí
Cascavel
2
0
 
Final
4 de Julho
Cuiabá
P 0
0
 
Final
Etar
Botev Vratsa
0
0
 
Final
CSKA 1948
Cherno More
0
0
 
Final
Melipilla
Palestino
0
1
 
Final
Huachipato
Ñublense
5
3
 
Final
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
2
1
 
Final
Alianza Petrolera
Envigado
1
1
 
Carmelita
Municipal Liberia
 
Final
Varaždin
Šibenik
1
1
 
Final
Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
 
Final
Hajduk Split
Osijek
0
1
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Final
Dubrava Zagreb
Hajduk Split II
2
1
 
Final
Enosis
Doxa
0
0
 
Final
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
1
1
 
Final
Vejle
AaB
1
1
 
Final
Viborg
Esbjerg
4
0
 
Final
Skive
Kolding IF
2
1
 
Final
Cibao
Jarabacoa
3
2
 
Final
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona
2
2
 
Final
El Gounah
ENPPI
1
0
 
Final
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
1
 
Final
Reading
Cardiff City
1
1
 
Final
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
3
1
 
Final
Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town
1
0
 
Tammeka
Viljandi
 
Final
Legion
Kuressaare
1
0
 
Sebeta Kenema
Welayta Dicha
 
Awassa Kenema
Bahardar
 
Final
Jimma Kenema
Sebeta Kenema
1
2
 
Final
Welayta Dicha
Awassa Kenema
2
3
 
Lahti
Oulu
 
HIFK
Mariehamn
 
Final
Le Mans
Avranches
1
1
 
Final
Bourg en Bresse
Orléans
0
2
 
Final
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
3
Adiado
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
 
Final
Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
2
2
 
Final
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
0
0
 
Final
Bayern München II
Hansa Rostock
0
1
 
Balingen
Ulm
 
Cancelled
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
 
Final
Great Olympics
Asante Kotoko
0
0
 
Final
Happy Valley
Kitchee
1
3
 
Final
Budafoki MTE
Diósgyőr
1
2
 
Final
Waterford United
Bohemians
0
1
 
Final
Derry City
Drogheda United
1
1
 
Final
Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town
1
2
 
Final
UCD
Cabinteely
4
1
 
Final
Cork City
Shelbourne
1
3
 
Final
Wexford
Cobh Ramblers
1
2
 
Final
Galway United
Treaty United
1
1
 
Final
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
 
Final
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
 
Final
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
 
Final
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
0
 
Final
SPAL
Ascoli
1
2
 
Final
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
3
 
Final
Al Jalil
Aqaba
0
0
 
Final
DžiugAS Telšiai
Riteriai
1
4
 
Final
Žalgiris
Sūduva
1
2
 
Final
Dainava
Kauno Žalgiris
0
1
 
Final
Pahang
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0
2
 
Final
Terengganu
Kuala Lumpur
1
0
 
Final
Selangor United
PDRM
0
2
 
Cruz Azul Femenil
Guadalajara Femenil
Adiado
Dacia-Buiucani
Dinamo-Auto
 
Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff
 
Final
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru
1
1
 
Final
Petrocub
Milsami
1
1
 
Final
Wydad Casablanca
Mouloudia Oujda
1
1
 
Final
Moghreb Tétouan
Raja Casablanca
2
3
 
Final
Hassania Agadir
RSB Berkane
1
2
 
Final
AS Salé
KAC Kénitra
1
1
 
Final
Widad Témara
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
1
0
 
Final
NEC
AZ II
3
2
 
Final
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
4
1
 
Final
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
2
6
 
Final
Eindhoven
Ajax II
3
0
 
Final
Oss
MVV
2
2
 
Final
Roda JC
NAC Breda
3
3
 
Final
Telstar
Excelsior
1
1
 
Final
Utrecht II
Volendam
2
3
 
Final
Coleraine
Glentoran
1
1
 
Final
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
1
1
 
Final
Crusaders
Glenavon
6
1
 
Final
Larne
Warrenpoint Town
5
0
Adiado
Levanger
Rosenborg II
 
Final
Costa del Este
Universitario
0
0
 
Final
Independiente
Plaza Amador
1
0
 
Final
Sporting San Miguelito
Atlético Chiriquí
2
1
 
Final
Guaireña
Olimpia
1
2
 
Final
12 de Octubre
Guaraní
1
1
 
Final
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
4
1
 
Final
Podbeskidzie
Pogoń Szczecin
0
2
 
Final
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
Adiado
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
 
Final
Łódzki KS
Arka Gdynia
1
2
 
Final
Vilafranquense
Leixões
0
2
 
Final
UTA Arad
Viitorul
1
0
 
Final
Astra
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
 
Final
Al Quadisiya
Al Raed
0
1
 
Final
Al Ittihad
Al Batin
0
0
 
Final
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
2
1
 
Final
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
P 0
0
 
Final
Forfar Athletic
Dundee United
0
1
 
Final
Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina
1
2
 
Final
Mačva Šabac
Partizan
1
2
 
Final
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
3
2
Adiado
MŠK Senec
Rusovce
 
Final
Aluminij
Maribor
0
0
 
Final
Mura
Celje
0
0
 
Final
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
2
2
 
Final
Girona
Real Zaragoza
3
0
 
Final
Trollhättan
Ljungskile
1
0
 
Final
Aarau
Chiasso
3
1
 
Final
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
0
 
Final
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
Adiado
Istaravshan
Istiqlol
 
Final
Fayzkand
Kuktosh
3
1
 
Final
JKT Tanzania
Azam
0
1
 
Final
KMC
Gwambina
3
0
 
Final
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
2
3
 
Final
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
0
0
 
Final
Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
2
2
 
Final
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
2
3
 
Kitara
Vipers
 
Final
URA
BUL
3
1
 
Final
Lviv
Oleksandria
3
1
 
Final
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
 
Final
Kremin'
Chornomorets
1
1
 
Final
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Prykarpattia
1
1
 
Final
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Veres
0
1
 
Final
Mykolaiv
Obolon'-Brovar
5
3
 
Final
Polessya
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1
2
 
Final
Al Urooba
Al Thaid
3
0
 
Final
Dibba Al Hisn
Al Taawon
3
0
 
Final
Al Hamriyah
Masfut
2
1
 
Final
Al Arabi
Al Bataeh
0
1
 
Final
Emirates
Masafi
6
0
 
Detroit City
Stumptown Athletic
 
Maryland Bobcats
San Diego 1904
 
Monmouth
Siena
 
Furman
Samford
 
Liu
Central Connecticut
 
Colorado
Utah
 
California
Stanford
 
Washington State
Washington
 
Campbell
High Point
 
Oregon
Oregon State
 
Arizona State
Arizona
 
USC
UCLA
Num futuro próximo
AGMK
Qizilqum
 
Final
Navbahor
Turan-T
0
0
 
Final
Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor
2
1
 
Final
Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos
3
2
 
Deportivo Táchira
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Final
Estudiantes Mérida
Trujillanos
4
0
 
Final
Viettel
Quang Ninh
2
1
 
Final
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town United
0
1