FT
Slovenia U-17
Jerman U-17
0
1
 
FT
Hungaria U-19
Jerman U-19
0
3
 
FT
Kroasia U-19
Norwegia U-19
2
3
 
FT
Rumania U-19
Azerbaijan U-19
4
0
 
FT
Rusia U-19
Republik Irlandia U-19
0
2
 
FT
Skotlandia U-19
Portugal U-19
0
4
 
FT
Bosnia Herzegovina U-21
Moldova U-21
4
0
55'
Andorra U-21
Albania U-21
2
1
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
86'
Deportivo Español
San Telmo
0
1
 
FT
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
2
2
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Colón
Acassuso
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Arsenal
Atlanta
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de San Luis
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Independiente
Midland
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Club Atlético Mitre
Deportivo Roca
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Huracán
Unión Sunchales
 
Ellerton
Weymouth Wales
 
Brittons Hill
Paradise
 
RB Brasil
Santos
 
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Isidro Metapán
Pasaquina
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Firpo
Audaz
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Chalatenango
Águila
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Alianza
FAS
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Municipal Limeño
Sonsonate
 
Barnet
Aldershot Town
 
Leyton Orient
Fylde
 
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
 
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
AFC Telford United
 
Stockport County
Ashton United
 
Hereford
Brackley Town
 
United of Manchester
York City
 
Guiseley
Curzon Ashton
 
Kings Langley
Hartley Wintney
 
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
 
Colne
Prescot Cables
 
Ramsbottom United
Newcastle Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pickering Town CFC
 
Cinderford Town
Melksham Town
 
Sheffield
Carlton Town
 
Trafford
Clitheroe
 
Thame United
Peterborough Sports
 
Brentwood Town
Aveley
 
Market Drayton Town
Atherton Collieries
 
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
 
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
 
Lyon Duchère
Bourg en Bresse
Tunda
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
43'
Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
 
Mechtersheim
Karbach
 
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
 
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
 
Yong In University
Andong SCience Uni
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
 
Stranraer
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Sloboda Užice
Inđija
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Teleoptik
Borac Čačak
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Trajal Krusevac
Radnički Kragujevac
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Bečej
Novi Pazar
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Bačka Topola
Bežanija
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Metalac GM
Sinđelić Beograd
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor čajetina
 
Dukla
Lokomotíva Košice
 
FT
URA
Express
1
0
 
FT
Soana
BUL
1
0
AD Singkatan dari akan diumumkan
Avanhard
Kolos Kovalivka