Lens
Dunkerque
 
Notts County
Derby County
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Coventry City
 
Hemelingen
Rotenburger
 
Lamia
Panaitolikos
 
DEM
Telstar
 
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
Germania Egestorf
 
LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II
 
Harrogate Town
Doncaster Rovers
 
Westfalia Herne
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Tvd Velbert
 
Schonnebeck
Bw Mintard
 
Velbert
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Almere City
Köln
 
Arsenal
Chelsea
 
Bognor Regis Town
Dorking Wanderers
 
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
 
Cittadella
Luparense
 
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
 
Vardar
Pobeda
 
Salernitana
Palermo
 
Brest
Mallorca
 
Arsenal
Chelsea FC
 
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
 
River Plate
Huracán
 
San Lorenzo
Banfield
 
Almirante Brown
Club Atlético Mitre
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
Quilmes
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Agropecuario
 
San Telmo
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Morón
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Martín Tucumán
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Deportivo Merlo
Talleres Remedios
 
Los Andes
Colegiales
 
Ituzaingó
Claypole
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
General Lamadrid
 
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
 
Central Córdoba
Midland
 
San Martín Burzaco
Luján
 
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Español
 
Sportivo Desamparados
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
 
Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
 
Juventud Unida G.
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Córdoba
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sansinena
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
Central Norte
 
Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
Juventud Unida
 
Deportivo Muñiz
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
 
Banants
Noravank
 
Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers
 
Canberra
Tuggeranong United
11'
Hamilton Olympic
Charlestown City Blues
0
1
9'
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine
0
0
11'
Lake Macquarie
Weston Bears
0
1
 
Lambton Jaffas
Broadmeadow Magic
Tunda
Sunshine Coast
Brisbane Olympic
Tunda
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
 
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder
 
Toowong
Bayside United
 
Austria Wien
Wattens
 
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
Ried
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
FC Egg
Rotenberg
 
Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Austria Lustenau II
Hohenems
 
Wörgl
Fügen
 
Kuchl
Anif / Salzburg II
 
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liège
 
Gent
Beerschot
 
Antwerp
Kortrijk
 
Herseaux
Havinnes
 
Montigny
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Nismes
Flavion-morialmé
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Aywaille
 
FC Tilleur
Racing Vaux
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
Wielsbeke
 
Oostduinkerke
Estaimbourg
 
Diksmuide
Anzegem
 
Wevelgem City
Obigies
 
Oostkamp
Rc Lauwe
 
Tournai
Racing Waregem
 
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Aalter
 
Roeselare Daisel
Blankenberge
 
Jong Zulte
Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
 
TSC Proven
Lauwe
 
Denderhoutem
Eeklo Meetjesland
 
Ardennen
Voorde Appelterre
 
FC Lebbeke
Latem
 
Elene-grotenberge
Haasdonk
 
Vw Hamme
Wambeek
 
Sint-Niklaas
Eendracht Zele
 
Sint-denijs Sport
Lochristi
 
Galmaarden
Jong Lede
 
Olympic Burst
Erpe-mere United
 
Hornu
Ostiches
 
Morlanwelz
Sg-tertre-hautrage
 
Belœil
AFC Evere
 
Renaissance Mons 44
Bx Brussels
 
Genappe
Ixelles
 
Harchies-bernissart
Nivellois
 
Entité Manageoise
Hoeilaart
 
Crossing SChaerbeek
Union Lasne-ohain
 
Rhodienne-de Hoek
Etterbeek
 
Braine
Léopold
 
Binche
Vacresse
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wemmel
 
Rupelmonde
Rapid Leest
 
Ranst
Willebroekse
 
Stade Everois
K. Kontich
 
Excelsior Mariaburg
Herent
 
Standaard Meerbeek
Vc Groot Dilbeek
 
Sint-jozef Londerzeel
Eppegem
 
Sint-Job
Grimbergen
 
Bertem-leefdaal
Kosova SChaerbeek
 
Broechem
Saint-josse
 
Bornem
Berchem Sport II
 
Sporting Bruxelles
Kruibeke
 
Hoboken
Schelle Sport
 
Andennais
Gosselies Sports
 
Meux II
Onhaye
 
Jeunesse Tamines
Malonne
 
Aische
Arquet
 
Erpion
Linden
 
Courcelles
Walcourt
 
Jodoigne
Montignies
 
Crossing Vissenaken
Rhisnes
 
Mormont
Saint-louis-saint-léger
 
Sprimont II
Rochefort
 
Bastogne
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Tenneville Sports
Vaux-noville
 
Gouvy
Messancy
 
Wanze / Bas-oha
Chevetogne
 
JS Fizoise
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Arlon
FC Bercheux
 
Ster-francorchamps II
Huccorgne
 
Huy
Melreux
 
Berg En Dal
Vorselaar
 
Waanrode
Sint-lenaarts
 
Nijlen
Noordstar Noorderwijk
 
Diest
Sport Koersel
 
Herstal
Elsautoise
 
Bregel Sport
Stade Disonais
 
Trois Frontières
Aubel II
 
Rechain
Schoonbeek-beverst
 
Raeren-eynatten
Hombourg
 
Wellen
Sart-tilman
 
Rutten
Eendracht Maasmechelen
 
Entente Blegnytoise II
Richelle United
 
Espoir Minerois
Kabouters Opglabbeek
 
Eendracht Henis
Gravelo
 
Aubel
Weerstand Koersel
 
Slw Maaseik
Zepperen-brustem
 
Grimbie
Eendracht Termien
 
Beringen
Wezel
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
Dendermonde
 
Hoegaarden-outgaarden
Bossière
 
Munkzwalm
Ho Kalken
 
Stade Bierbeek
Union Namur
 
Lille
Oud-turnhout
 
Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
 
Guabirá
Always Ready
Tunda
Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
 
Široki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Corinthians
Flamengo
 
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico-PR
 
Bahia
Sport Recife
 
Chapecoense
Santos
 
Ceará
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Goianiense
América Mineiro
 
Figueirense
Novorizontino
 
EC São José
Botafogo SP
 
Santa Cruz
Manaus
 
CRB
Ponte Preta
 
Remo
CSA
 
Rio Branco-VN
Uberlândia
 
Rio Branco PR
Aimoré
 
Caxias
Joinville
 
Paragominas
Palmas
 
Itabaiana
Bahia de Feira
 
ASA
Retrô
 
Nova Mutum EC
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
Caldense
 
CAP
Ferroviária
 
Cianorte
Santo André
 
Central
ABC
 
Ypiranga AP
Peñarol
 
Atlético Acreano
Castanhal
Tunda
Arda
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
 
Palestino
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
Universidad Católica
 
Melipilla
Colo-Colo
 
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
 
Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Bit
Meizhou Hakka
 
Suzhou Dongwu
Chengdu Better City
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sichuan Jiuniu
 
Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad
 
Envigado
América de Cali
 
Once Caldas
Millonarios
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Huila
 
Bogotá
Barranquilla
 
Jicaral
Herediano
 
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
 
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
 
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Slovácko
České Budějovice
 
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
 
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha II
Prostějov
 
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vlašim
Chrudim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
 
Příbram II
Povltava FA
 
Admira Praha
Slavia Praha II
 
Hradec Králové II
Mladá Boleslav II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Jablonec II
 
FK Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany
 
Uničov
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
Sigma Olomouc II
Baník Ostrava II
 
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostouň
 
Zlín II
Vrchovina
 
Sokol Zápy
Dukla Praha II
 
AGF
Randers
 
Silkeborg
AaB
 
Vejle
Brøndby
 
OB
København
 
HB Køge
Hvidovre
 
Nykøbing
Fredericia
 
Moca
Vega Real
 
Orense
Delfin
 
Independiente del Valle
Macará
 
Emelec
Aucas
 
Once Municipal
Águila
 
Firpo
Jocoro
 
FAS
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
Municipal Limeño
 
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
 
Trans
Levadia
 
ÍF
NSÍ
 
Hb
07 Vestur
 
Gnistan
RoPS
 
Jaro
KPV
 
MuSa
Ekenäs IF
 
KaaPo
TPV
 
KuFu-98
NJS
 
GrIFK
PIF
 
Kiffen
KäPa
 
Kraft
Otp
 
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Hallescher FC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germania Halberstadt
Luckenwalde
 
Eilenburg
BFC Dynamo
 
Altglienicke
Auerbach
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig
 
1860 München II
Ingolstadt II
 
Sololá
Comunicaciones
 
Nueva Concepción
Achuapa
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
Fehérvár
 
Újpest
Puskás
 
Iii. Kerületi Tue
Budafoki Mte
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Dorogi
 
Csákvári TK
Diósgyőr
 
Békéscsaba
Szeged 2011
 
Győri ETO
Tiszakécske
 
Szolnoki MÁV
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Kecskeméti TE
Budaörs
 
Siófok
Soroksár SC
 
Vasas
Ajka
Tunda
Persik Kediri
PSM
Tunda
Madura United
PSS Sleman
Tunda
Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara
Tunda
Persija
Persela
 
Dunbeholden
Vere United
 
Tivoli Gardens
Cavalier
 
Gwangju
Seongnam FC
 
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daegu
Pohang Steelers
 
Daejeon Citizen
Chungnam Asan
 
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Cancelled
Noah
Liepāja
 
Riga
BFC Daugavpils
 
Rīgas FS
Metta / LU
 
Al-Akhdar
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Ittihad
Al Ahli Benghazi
Tunda
Žalgiris
Panevėžys
 
Trakai
Dainava
 
Terengganu
Sabah
 
Pahang
Petaling Jaya City
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Kelantan United
 
Pdrm
SkuAD Projek
 
Atlante
Correcaminos UAT
 
Puebla Femenil
Mazatlán Femenil
 
Zimbru
Milsami
 
Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Jalapa
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Akwa United
MFM
 
Rivers United
Lobi Stars
 
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
 
Plateau United
Dakkada
 
Nasarawa United
Enugu Rangers
 
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
 
Adamawa United
Kwara United
 
Kano Pillars
Wikki Tourist
 
Warri Wolves
Heartland
 
Nardo
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Fana
Brann
 
Alta
Tromsø
 
Eidsvold
Raufoss
 
Flekkerøy
Jerv
 
Djerv
Viking
 
Ullern
Vålerenga
 
Hødd
Molde
 
Levanger
Ranheim
 
Skeid
Lillestrøm
 
åkra
Sandnes Ulf
 
Tiller
Kristiansund
 
Moss
Fredrikstad
 
Nordstrand
Sarpsborg 08
 
Kjelsås
Grorud
 
IF Ready
Strømsgodset
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
Stabæk
 
Notodden
Mjøndalen
 
Fram
Odd
 
Arendal
Sandefjord
 
Orkla
Rosenborg
 
Junkeren
Bodø / Glimt
 
Fyllingsdalen
Øygarden
 
Guaraní
12 de Octubre
 
Olimpia
Guaireña
 
Tacuary
3 de Febrero
 
Atyrá
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Fernando de la Mora
Rubio Ñú
 
Independiente FBC
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
 
Cusco
Alianza Universidad
 
Binacional
Melgar
 
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
 
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
 
Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
 
Estrela
Penafiel
 
Famalicão
Estoril
 
Farense
Santa Clara
 
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
 
Arouca
Rio Ave
 
Casa Pia
Vitória Guimarães
 
Boavista
Portimonense
 
CSU Craiova
Botoşani
 
UTA Arad
FCSB
 
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
 
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Energeticianul
 
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
 
Rostov
Zenit
 
Krasnodar
Khimki
 
Aberdeen
Dundee United
 
Motherwell
Hibernian
Tunda
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
 
Čukarički
Metalac GM
 
Partizan
Voždovac
 
Tanjong Pagar
Geylang International
 
Senica
Spartak Trnava
 
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
 
DAC
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Petržalka
Dubnica
 
Jednota Bánová
Žarnovica
 
Slávia TU Košice
Sobrance
 
Raslavice
Rudňany
 
Mladosť Kalša
Spišské Podhradie
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Snina
 
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
 
Podkonice
Rimavská Sobota
 
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
 
Baník Kalinovo
Tatran Krásno
 
Fiľakovo
Liptovský Hrádok
 
Domžale
Tabor Sežana
 
Olimpija
Maribor
 
Nafta
Krško
 
NŠ Drava
Beltinci
 
Hilal El-Fasher
Khartoum 3
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Merreikh
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
Tuti
 
Djurgården
Häcken
 
Kalmar
Mjällby
 
Östersunds FK
Hammarby
 
Falkenberg
Norrby
 
Västerås SK
Landskrona
 
St. Gallen
Luzern
 
Basel
Sion
 
Servette
Lugano
 
Vaduz
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Illychivets
Desna
 
Dynamo Kyiv
Veres
 
Vorskla
Rukh Vynnyky
Tunda
Obolon'-Brovar
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Hirnyk
PFC Nyva Ternopil
 
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Uzhhorod
 
Metalist
Uzhhorod
 
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
 
Sporting Kansas City II
Memphis 901
 
Miami FC
Charleston Battery
 
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
 
Portland Thorns
Kansas City NWSL
 
Chicago Red Stars
Washington Spirit
 
Houston Dash
NJ/NY Gotham FC
 
Fort Lauderdale
North Carolina
 
Torque
Liverpool
 
Fénix
Plaza Colonia
 
Peñarol
River Plate
 
Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Metalourg
Qizilqum
 
Kokand-1912
Navbahor
 
Aragua
Gran Valencia
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Estudiantes Mérida