The Express Preview
 
The Express Preview
 
The Express Preview
 
The Soccer Xtra
 
The Locker Room
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kukësi
 
1º de Agosto
Recreativo da Caála
 
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
 
Patronato
Newell's Old Boys
 
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
 
Nueva Chicago
Alvarado
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Belgrano
 
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
 
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
 
Argentino Quilmes
Talleres Remedios
 
Midland
Excursionistas
 
Central Córdoba
San Martín Burzaco
Ert.
Independiente
Lanús
Ert.
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
 
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sportivo Peñarol
Huracán Las Heras
 
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
Centro Español
 
Deportivo Muñiz
Argentino Rosario
 
Shirak
Ararat
 
Western United
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets
 
LASK Linz
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
 
Liefering
Ried
 
Dornbirn
Pasching
 
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
 
WAC / St. Andrä II
Ried II
 
Gurten
Hertha
 
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
 
Langenegg
Austria Lustenau II
 
Hohenems
Bregenz
 
Lauterach
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Allerheiligen
Wolfsberg
 
Leobendorf
Admira II
 
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Qabala
Qarabağ
 
Keşla FK
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt II
Turan-T
 
MOIK
Sabah II
 
Slavia
Neman Grodno
 
BATE
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
 
Standard Liège
Genk
 
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
AS Eupen
 
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
 
SV Roeselare
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Excelsior Virton
 
San Pedro Pirates
Verdes
 
Freedom Fighters
Placencia Assassins
 
Bandits
Belize Defence Force
 
The Strongest
Aurora
 
Sport Boys
Blooming
 
Royal Pari
Club Destroyers
 
Velež
Zrinjski
 
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zvijezda 09
Borac Banja Luka
 
Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Township Rollers
Gilport Lions
 
Security Systems
Prisons XI
 
Morupule Wanderers
Extension Gunners
 
Gaborone United
Notwane
 
TAFIC
BDF XI
 
Fortaleza
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
 
Ponte Preta
Bragantino
 
Oeste
América Mineiro
 
Vila Nova
Coritiba
 
Paraná
Figueirense
 
Operário PR
São Bento
 
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
Arda
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Montana
 
Strumska slava
Spartak Varna
 
Kariana Erden
CSKA 1948 Sofia U-19
 
Lovech
Botev Galabovo
 
Neftohimik
Hebar 1918 U-19
 
OFK Pirin
Pomorie
 
York9
Hfx Wanderers
 
Cavalry
Edmonton
 
Pacific
Valour
 
SC Scarborough
Kingsman
 
Palestino
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
 
La Serena
Unión San Felipe
 
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
 
Magallanes
Cobreloa
 
Melipilla
Copiapó
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Valdivia
 
San Luis
Santiago Morning
 
Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
 
Qingdao Huanghai
Beijing BG
 
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Sichuan Longfor
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Liaoning Whowin
Guangdong South Tigers
 
Hangzhou
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
Atlético Huila
 
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Junior
Millonarios
 
Herediano
San Carlos
 
Varaždin
Istra 1961 U-19
 
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
 
Orijent 1919 U-19
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
Osijek II
 
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Zadar
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zagora
Jadran LP
 
Vodice
Zmaj Blato
 
Junak
Sloga Mravince
 
Split
GOŠK Dubrovnik
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vuteks-sloga
 
Belišće
Sloga Nova Gradiška
 
Vihor
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Marsonia
NAŠK Našice
 
Slavija Pleternica
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Crikvenica
Jadran Poreč
 
Vinodol
Uljanik
 
Krk
Nehaj
 
Pazinka
Rudar Labin
 
Novigrad
Rovinj
 
Opatija
Grobničan Čavle
 
APOEL
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
 
Karmiotissa
Omonia Aradippou
 
Aris
Omonia Psevda
 
Digenis Ypsonas
Alki Oroklini
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Morphou
 
AE Zakakiou
Xylotympou
 
Akritas
Onisilos
 
Ermis
Othellos
 
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
 
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
Příbram
 
Pardubice
TřiNEC
 
Baník Sokolov
Líšeň
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Příbram II
Loko Vltavín
 
Frýdek-Místek
Vyškov
 
Odra Petřkovice
Baník Ostrava II
 
Benešov
Viktoria Plzeň II
 
Motorlet Praha
Admira Praha
 
Štěchovice
Slavia Praha II
 
Hlučín
Zlín II
 
Uherský Brod
Uničov
 
Slovan Rosice
Dolní Benešov
 
Havlíčkův Brod
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Štětí
Aritma Praha
 
Tatran Rakovník
Chomutov
 
Petřín Plzeň
Rokycany
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
Hlinsko
 
Jindřichův Hradec
Otava Katovice
 
Sokol Čížová
Přeštice
 
Břeclav
Sokol Tasovice
 
Bzenec
Brumov
 
Hranice
Šumperk
 
Skaštice
Vsetín
 
Nové Sady
Přerov
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Stará Říše
 
Olympie Březová
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Slaný
Brandýs nad Labem
 
Český Brod
Baník Souš
 
Náchod
Dvůr Králové
 
Vysoké Mýto
Sokol Libiš
 
Trutnov
Letohrad
 
Spartak Soběslav
České Budějovice II
 
Horky nad Jizerou
Zenit Čáslav
 
Ostrov
Kladno
 
Hvězda Cheb
Mariánské Lázně
 
Vejle
Kolding IF
 
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
 
Guayaquil City
El Nacional
 
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
Ert.
Al Ahly
Zamalek
 
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
Alianza
 
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
Swansea City
 
Brentford
Millwall
 
Charlton Athletic
Derby County
 
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leeds United
Birmingham City
 
Luton Town
Bristol City
 
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
 
Reading
Preston North End
 
Stoke City
Fulham
 
Potters Bar Town
Barnet
 
Chesterfield
Wrexham
 
Hednesford Town
Boston United
 
Gateshead
Colne
 
Barrow
Solihull Moors
 
Whitby Town
Stourbridge
 
Hartlepool United
Brackley Town
 
Nantwich Town
King's Lynn Town
 
Chorley
Spennymoor Town
 
Southport
Altrincham
 
Tamworth
Darlington
 
Notts County
Belper Town
 
Halifax Town
Harrogate Town
 
Fylde
Peterborough Sports
 
Whyteleafe
Chippenham Town
 
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
 
Welling United
Eastleigh
 
Bromley
Aldershot Town
 
Maidstone United
Kings Langley
 
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone
 
Oxford City
Margate
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Chichester City
 
Royston Town
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
Billericay Town
 
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
 
Dartford
Kingstonian
 
Carshalton Athletic
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Havant & Waterlooville
Dulwich Hamlet
 
York City
Stockport County
 
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
 
Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
Peterborough United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland
 
Bradford City
Crawley Town
 
Cambridge United
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
Morecambe
 
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
Leyton Orient
 
Newport County
Scunthorpe United
 
Northampton Town
Salford City
 
Oldham Athletic
Macclesfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
Carlisle United
 
Port Vale
Stevenage
 
Walsall
Cheltenham Town
Ert.
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
Ert.
Kettering Town
Altrincham
Ert.
King's Lynn Town
Leamington
Ert.
Billericay Town
Wealdstone
Ert.
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Alfreton Town
Farsley Celtic
 
Blyth Spartans
Chester
 
Gloucester City
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town
 
St Albans City
Bath City
 
Tonbridge Angels
Chelmsford City
Ert.
Bowers & Pitsea
Corinthian-Casuals
Ert.
Margate
Bishop's Stortford
Ert.
Basford United
Nantwich Town
Ert.
Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
Ert.
Hayes & Yeading United
Poole Town
 
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
 
Folkestone Invicta
Bognor Regis Town
 
Horsham
Merstham
 
Leatherhead
AFC Hornchurch
 
Lewes
Cray Wanderers
 
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Atherton Collieries
United of Manchester
 
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough Athletic
 
Buxton
Witton Albion
 
Hyde United
Morpeth Town
 
Mickleover Sports
Lancaster City
 
Radcliffe Borough
Matlock Town
 
South Shields
Grantham Town
 
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Beaconsfield Town
Merthyr Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
Hartley Wintney
 
Chesham United
Wimborne Town
 
Dorchester Town
Yate Town
 
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
 
Metropolitan Police
Weston-super-Mare
 
Salisbury City
Harrow Borough
 
Tiverton Town
Swindon Supermarine
 
Truro City
Hendon
 
Walton Casuals
Taunton Town
 
Basford United
Stafford Rangers
Ert.
Colne
Ramsbottom United
Ert.
Stamford
Belper Town
Ert.
Whitehawk
Whyteleafe
 
Herne Bay
Guernsey
 
AFC Sudbury
Soham Town Rangers
 
Aveley
Coggeshall Town
 
Cambridge City
Brentwood Town
 
Canvey Island
Basildon United
 
Dereham Town
Hullbridge Sports
 
Felixstowe & Walton UTD
Bury Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
Grays Athletic
 
Heybridge Swifts
Witham Town
 
Romford
Histon
 
Bedfont Sports
Ware
 
Chalfont St Peter
Barking
 
Chertsey Town
Bracknell Town
 
FC Romania
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Harlow Town
Chipstead
 
South Park
Northwood
 
Staines Town
Hertford Town
 
Uxbridge
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Waltham Abbey
Marlow
 
Westfield (Surrey)
Hanwell Town
 
City of Liverpool
Mossley
 
Droylsden
Pickering Town CFC
 
Marine
Marske United
 
Tadcaster Albion
Ossett United
 
Widnes
Pontefract Collieries
 
Chasetown
Cleethorpes Town
 
Lincoln United
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Loughborough Dynamo
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Newcastle Town
Leek Town
 
Sheffield
Market Drayton Town
 
Wisbech Town
Glossop North End
 
AFC Totton
Thatcham Town
 
Barnstaple Town
Winchester City
 
Basingstoke Town
Melksham Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Moneyfields
 
Cinderford Town
Highworth Town
 
Cirencester Town
Mangotsfield United
 
Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town
 
Sholing
Bideford
 
Slimbridge
Paulton Rovers
 
Burgess Hill Town
Ramsgate
 
Cray Valley PM
Faversham Town
 
East Grinstead Town
Whitstable Town
 
Haywards Heath Town
Hastings United
 
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
 
Sittingbourne
Hythe Town
 
Three Bridges
Phoenix Sports
 
Brighouse Town
Prescot Cables
 
Clitheroe
Kendal Town
 
Dunston UTS
Trafford
 
Workington
Runcorn Linnets
 
Ilkeston
Frickley Athletic
 
Spalding United
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Worksop Town
Carlton Town
 
Liverpool U-18
Newcastle United U-18
 
Levadia
Kuressaare
 
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
 
Trans
Maardu
 
Inter Turku
KuPS
 
Ilves
HJK
 
Honka
Mariehamn
 
SJK
Lahti
 
HIFK
RoPS
 
KPV
VPS
 
Le Havre
Lorient
 
Stade De Reims W
Guingamp W
 
Fleury 91
Soyaux
 
Bordeaux W
Olympique Marseille W
 
Montpellier
Metz
 
PSG
Paris
 
Mantes 78
Stade Briochin
 
Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau
 
St Maur Lusitanos
Bastia
 
Lens II
Lille II
 
Lorient II
Vitré
 
Granville
Poissy
 
Angers II
C' Chartres
 
St Malo US
Guingamp II
 
Rouen
Fleury 91
 
Romorantin SO
Nantes II
 
Chamalières
Blois
 
Colomiers US
Saint-Étienne II
 
Bourges Foot
Bergerac
 
Sète
Les Herbiers
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Stade Bordelais
 
Trélissac
Montpellier II
 
Chasselay MDA
Annecy
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Hyères
 
Martigues
Olympique Marseille II
 
Jura Sud Foot
Monaco II
 
Grasse
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Marseille Endoume
Marignane Gignac
 
Saint-Priest
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Yzeure
Nîmes II
 
Bobigny
Sedan
 
Épinal
Belfort
 
Olympique St Quentin
Mulhouse
 
Sainte-Geneviève
Drancy JA
 
Croix Football IC
Reims II
 
Vannes
Entente SSG
 
Gobelins
Oissel
Ert.
Pacy Ménilles
Vire
 
Saran Municipal
Orléans II
 
Aubagne
Consolat Marseille
 
Côte Bleue
Nice II
 
Furiani Agliani
Ajaccio II
 
Le Havre II
AG Caennaise
 
Ardziv
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
 
Villefranche SJB
Gallia Lucciana
 
Hauts Lyonnais
Lyon Duchère II
 
Aubervilliers
Racing Colombes 92
 
Amnéville
Troyes II
 
Biesheim
Strasbourg II
 
Chauvigny
Mérignac-Arlac
 
Niort II
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
La Châtaigneraie
Les Herbiers II
 
Challans
Laval II
 
La Roche-sur-Yon
Le Mans UC 72 II
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
USSA Vertou
Changé
 
Ouest Tourangeau
C' Chartres II
 
Cannes
Mandelieu LN
 
Istres
Gémenos
 
Morteau Montlebon
Jura Dolois
 
IS-Selongey
Sens
 
Dijon II
Pontarlier
 
Montceau
Valdahon Vercel
 
Sochaux II
Besançon
 
Besançon
Gueugnon
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Metz II
 
Sarreguemines
Sarre-Union
 
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Raon l'Etape
 
Agde
Canet Roussillon
 
Amiens AC
Valenciennes II
 
Arras
Beauvais
 
Boulogne II
Maubeuge
 
Feignies
Amiens SC II
 
Gonfreville
Quevilly II
 
Dieppe
Évreux
 
Caen II
Saint-Lô Manche
 
Cherbourg
Avranches II
 
Alençon
Grand-Quevilly
 
Drapeau Fougères
Trégunc
 
Lannion
Brest II
 
Pontivy
Plouzané
 
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Stade Pontivy
 
Rennes II
Dinan-Léhon
 
TA Rennes
Guichen
 
Saint-Leu
Versailles
 
Torcy
PSG II
 
Ivry
Paris II
 
Noisy-le-Grand
Les Ulis
 
Rumilly Vallières
Clermont II
 
Ain Sud
Vaulx
 
Chambéry
Saint-Flour
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Aurillac Arpajon
 
Limonest
Le Puy Foot II
 
Montluçon
Thiers
 
RC La Fleche
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Saumur
Sablé
 
Vierzon
Montargis
 
Balma
Rodéo FC Toulouse
 
Châtellerault
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
Bordeaux II
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
 
Poitiers
Pau II
 
Bressuire
Cognac
 
Aviron Bayonnais
Stade Montois
 
Drouais
Montlouis
 
Auch
Fabrègues
 
Stade Beaucairois
Toulouse II
 
Olympique d'Alès
Blagnac
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Blanc Mesnil
 
Étoile Bleue St Cyr
Tours
 
Béziers II
Muret
 
Olympique Marcquois
Vimy
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
 
St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Unterhaching
 
Preußen Münster
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Ingolstadt
Chemnitzer FC
 
1860 München U-18
Uerdingen
 
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
 
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
 
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
 
Lichtenberg
Viktoria Berlin
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
BAK '07
 
Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Wacker Burghausen
Aubstadt
 
1860 Rosenheim U-18
Greuther Fürth II
 
Garching
Augsburg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Illertissen
 
Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II
 
Heimstetten
Bayreuth
 
Rain / Lech
Eichstätt
 
Freiburg II
Teutonia
 
Ulm
Hoffenheim II
 
SV Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
 
Homburg
Balingen
 
Elversberg
Astoria Walldorf
 
Kickers Offenbach
Mainz 05 II
 
Bahlinger SC
Saarbrücken
 
Aalen
Bayern Alzenau
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
 
Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Schalke 04 II
TuS Haltern
 
Lippstadt 08
Homberg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
 
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Pampow
 
Krieschow
Martinroda
 
BTS Neustadt
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Werder Bremen III
Borgfeld
 
Seligenporten
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Dachau
Landsberg
 
Kottern
Pullach
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
Buchholz
 
Ilshofen
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Reutlingen
Sandhausen II
 
Torgelower SV Greif
Hansa Rostock II
 
Ludwigsfelde
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
FC Grimma
Plauen
 
Eutiner SV
Oldenburger SV
 
Kropp
Lübeck II
 
Hessen Kassel
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Union Neumünster
Bordesholm
 
Schott Mainz
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Würzburger FV
Viktoria Kahl
 
Vilzing
Ansbach
 
Bayern Hof
Cham
 
Eintracht Rheine
Kaan-Marienborn
 
VfL Halle
Union Sandersdorf
 
Diefflen
Eintracht Trier
 
Fernwald
Eddersheim
 
Dietkirchen
SV Steinbach
 
Hessen Dreieich
Neuhof
 
Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Ginsheim
 
Deisenhofen
1880 Wasserburg U-18
 
Oberachern
Freiberg
 
Nöttingen
Göppinger SV
 
Neckarsulmer SU
Ravensburg
 
Linx
Freiburger FC
 
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
 
Mechtersheim
Hassia Bingen
 
Pfeddersheim
Karbach
 
Großbardorf
Abtswind
 
Karlburg
Ammerthal
 
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
 
Pipinsried
Donaustauf
 
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
Heeslinger SC
 
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
 
Arminia Hannover
Lupo-Martini
 
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Eichede
 
Weiche Flensburg II
TSB Flensburg
 
Koblenz
Dudenhofen
 
Villingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
Larissa
 
Kalamata
Ionikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
Thesprotos
 
Orfeas Xanthi
Kilkisiakos
 
Iraklis Larissa
Atalanti
 
Florina
Aris Palaiochori
 
Siquinalá
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Xelajú
Malacateco
 
Tempête
Ouanaminthe
 
Racing des Gônaïves
Violette AC
 
América des Cayes
Baltimore
 
Cavaly
Capoise
 
Racing Club Haitien
Arcahaie
 
Don Bosco
Mirebalais
 
FICA
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Honduras Progreso
Real Sociedad
 
R&F
Yuen Long
 
Wofoo Tai Po
Kitchee
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Videoton
 
Puskás
Paksi SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
Diósgyőr
 
Ferencváros
Újpest
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ps Tira
Bhayangkara
 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
 
Pescara
Spezia
 
Venezia
Salernitana
 
Virtus Entella
Trapani
 
Benevento
Perugia
 
Pianese
Monza
 
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
 
Südtirol
Gubbio
 
Picerno
Virtus Francavilla
 
Ravenna
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Viterbese Castrense
Rende
 
Arezzo
Alessandria
 
Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona
 
Florentia
Bari
 
Verona
Roma
 
Milan
Tavagnacco
 
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
 
Empoli
Orobica
17'
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
0
2
 
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
 
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
 
Tokyo Verdy
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
 
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
 
Atyrau
Zhetysu
 
Irtysh
Kaisar
 
Tusker
SoNy Sugar
 
Wazito
Homeboyz
 
Bandari
Chemelil
 
Kisumu All Stars
Mathare United
 
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
 
Ulinzi Stars
KCB
 
Zoo Kericho
Posta Rangers
 
Leopards
Western Stima
 
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
 
Seongnam
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju United
18'
Gwangju
Anyang
2
0
 
Jeonnam Dragons
Bucheon 1995 U-19
 
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen
 
Ventspils
Riga
 
Rīgas FS
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Salam Zgharta
 
Tadamon Sour
Safa
 
Shabab Al Sahel
Bourj
 
Trakai
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Panevėžys
Atlantas
 
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Kedah
Pahang
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Selangor
 
Sirens
Floriana
 
Birkirkara
Gzira United
 
Atlético Zacatepec
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Correcaminos UAT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Monterrey Women
Cruz Azul Women
 
Atlas Women
Guadalajara Women
 
Pumas UNAM Women
León Women
 
Morelia Women
Querétaro Women
 
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
 
Milsami
Sheriff
 
Zeta
Petrovac
 
Kom
Budućnost
 
Rudar
OFK Titograd
 
Iskra
Sutjeska
 
Podgorica
Grbalj
 
AZ
Heerenveen
 
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
 
Twente
Willem II
 
Utrecht
PSV
 
VVV
Vitesse
 
Excelsior '31
HSV Hoek
 
FC 's-Gravenzande
SteDoCo
 
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
 
Diriangén
Managua
 
Sileks
Renova
 
Rabotnički
Struga
 
Borec
Shkupi
 
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
 
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
Coleraine
 
Institute
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
 
Kristiansund
Rosenborg
 
Vålerenga
Stabæk
 
Kongsvinger
HamKam
 
Alta
Grorud
 
Asker
Florø
 
Bærum
Senja
 
Fram
Kjelsås
 
Oppsal
Elverum
 
Sotra
Odd II
 
Åsane
Mjølner
 
Arendal
Vidar
 
Byåsen
Hødd
 
Egersund
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Fredrikstad
Kvik Halden
 
Levanger
Bryne
 
Nardo
Brattvåg
 
Sola
Moss
 
Sporting San Miguelito
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Tauro
Plaza Amador
 
Libertad
Sol de América
 
River Plate
Olimpia
 
Ayacucho
Unión Comercio
 
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín
 
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
 
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
Radomiak Radom
 
Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
 
Nieciecza
Bełchatów
 
Condeixa
Rio Ave
 
Sintra
Vitória Guimarães
 
Fabril Barreiro
Moreirense
 
Louletano
Paços de Ferreira
 
Pevidem
Belenenses
 
Amora
Sanjoanense
 
Academico Viseu
Real
 
Espinho
Vilafranquense
 
Penafiel
Gil Vicente
 
Farense
Desportivo Aves
 
Feirense
Tondela
 
Académica
Portimonense
 
Coimbrões
Porto
 
Leça
Sporting Braga
 
Al Rayyan
Qatar SC
 
Al Sailiya
Al Wakrah
 
Al Ahli
Al Shahaniya
 
CFR Cluj
CS U Craiova
 
Metaloglobus
AFCM Reşiţa
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
 
Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
Energeticianul
 
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
 
Csikszereda
Rapid Bucureşti
 
Tambov
Ural
 
Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
 
Zenit
Rostov
 
Luch Vladivostok
Yenisey
 
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom' Tomsk
 
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
 
Mordovia Saransk
Krasnodar II
 
Olimpiyets
Khimki
 
Armavir
Rotor Volgograd
 
Fakel
Shinnik
 
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
 
Baltika
Neftekhimik
 
Torpedo Moskva
Chertanovo
 
Virtus
Libertas
 
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
 
Cailungo
Cosmos
 
Al Shabab
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Raed
Al Nassr
 
Al Wahda
Al Ittihad
 
Celtic
Ross County
 
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
 
Kilmarnock
Livingston
 
Motherwell
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
 
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
 
Dundee
Partick Thistle
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen of the South
Dundee United
 
Airdrieonians
Montrose
 
Clyde
Raith Rovers
 
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
 
Falkirk
Peterhead
 
Stranraer
Dumbarton
 
Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers
 
Penicuik Athletic
Stenhousemuir
 
Stirling Albion
Strathspey Thistle
 
Lochee United
BSC Glasgow
 
Annan Athletic
Brechin City
 
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
 
Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Cowdenbeath
Broxburn Athletic
 
East Kilbride
Gretna 2008 U-20
 
Albion Rovers
Fort William
 
Formartine United
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers
 
Spartans
Queen's Park
 
Mladost Lučani
Partizan
 
Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Topola
 
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
 
Radnički Niš
Napredak
 
Voždovac
Mačva šabac
 
Spartak Subotica
Inđija
 
Grafičar
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Zemun
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Radnički Pirot
Bačka Palanka
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Slovan Bratislava
Pohronie
 
Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Nitra
Ružomberok
 
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
 
Dukla
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Dubnica
Petržalka akadémia
 
FK Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Komárno
Partizán Bardejov
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
 
Kalná nad Hronom
Spartak Myjava
 
FK Rakytovce 85
Kováčová
 
Čadca
Oravské Veselé
 
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Tatran Krásno
 
Rimavská Sobota
Novohrad Lučenec
 
Tatran Prešov
Poprad II
 
Vranov nad Topľou
Pokrok Krompachy
 
Spišská Nová Ves
Veľké Revištia
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Giraltovce
 
Nové Zámky
Beluša
 
Futura Humenné
Svidník
 
Báhoň
Rohožník
 
Lokomotíva DNV
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
Mura
Triglav
 
Olimpija
Rudar
 
Celje
Domžale
 
Radomlje
Bilje
 
Krško
Dob
 
Mura 05
NŠ Drava
 
Fužinar
Koper
 
Dekani
Dravograd
 
Krka
Beltinci
 
Gorica
Nafta
 
Alcorcón
Almería
 
Ponferradina
Numancia
 
Elche
Sporting Gijón
 
Lugo
Huesca
 
Extremadura UD
Rayo Vallecano
 
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
 
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
 
Osasuna II
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Real Valladolid II
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Barcelona II
 
Arenas de Getxo
Burgos
 
Levante II
Cornellà
 
Villarreal II
Lleida Esportiu
 
Melilla Cd
Huétor Tájar
 
Unión Viera
Ibarra
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria
Durango
 
Platges Calvià
Portmany
 
San Rafael
Llosetense
 
Ibiza IslAS Pitiusas
Poblense
 
Comillas
Anguiano
 
Pasaia KE
Santurtzi
 
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
 
Subiza
Corellano
 
Cortes
Mutilvera
 
Txantrea
Cirbonero
 
Lourdes
Beti Kozkor
 
Pamplona
Burladés
 
Berceo
Arnedo
 
Real Avilés
Praviano
 
Solares
Vimenor
 
Santa Úrsula
La Cuadra
 
Sámano
Escobedo
 
Atlético Albericia
Selaya
 
Beasain
Balmaseda
 
Atzeneta
Paterna
 
La Virgen del Camino
Zamora
 
La Granja
Numancia II
 
Salamanca II
Almazán
 
Valle Egüés
Beti Onak
 
Manacor
Constància
 
Ferriolense
Collerense
 
JD Somorrostro
Gernika
 
Sodupe
Ariznabarra
 
Igualada
Manresa
 
Santfeliuenc
Terrassa
 
Flat Earth
San Fernando Henares