Rusya - FNL 2
Maçlar
Fikstür
Maçlar
FNL 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Önc.
Sonr. »
Fikstür
FNL 2 Standings
Poz. | Takım | OM | G | B | M | AG | YG | Averaj | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Angusht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Biolog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Druzhba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Kuban Pavlovskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Legion Dynamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Rostov II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Rubin Yalta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Sevastopol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Nal'chik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
17 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Group 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Baltika BFU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Chertanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Rodina Moskva III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Spartak Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Tver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Yenisey II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Zenit II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Group 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Khimki II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Kolomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Kompozit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Kvant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Orel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Ryazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Group 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Akron II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Amkar Perm' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Dinamo Kirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Krylya Sovetov II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Nosta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Orenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan' II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Sokol Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Ural II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Yükselme