FT
Белуиздад
Эсперанс СТ
2
0
 
FT
Кайзер Чифс
Симба
4
0
 
FT
Аль-Ахли
Мамелоди Сандаунз
2
0
 
FT
Burreli
Dinamo Tirana
2
1
 
FT
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
5
 
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Pogradeci
4
2
 
FT
Besa Kavajë
Tomori Berat
2
4
 
FT
Фламуртари
Turbina Cërrik
3
1
 
FT
Lushnja
Elbasani
1
1
 
Sopoti Librazhd
Klosi
 
Bulqiza
Luzi 2008
 
Shënkolli
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Internacional Tirana
 
Ada Velipojë
Mirdita
Отл.
Olympique Médéa
МК Алжир
Отл.
Skikda
Белуиздад
 
Onze Bravos
Cuando Cubango
 
Либоло
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Baixa De Kassange
Sporting De Cabinda
 
Интерклубе
Петро Луанда
 
Саграда Эсперанса
Деспортиво Уила
HT
Эстудиантес
Индепендьенте
0
0
 
Колон
Тальерес де Кордоба
 
FT
Эстудиантес де Касерос
Кильмес
0
0
 
FT
Барракас Сентраль
Институто
1
1
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Agropecuario
 
FT
Фландрия
Хусто Х. Уркиса
2
0
 
FT
Каньюэлас
Сакачиспас
0
0
 
FT
Депортиво Мерло
Аргентино Кильмес
1
0
 
FT
Сиан-Мигель
Лос-Андес
1
0
 
FT
Комуникасьонес
Дефенсорес Унидос
2
1
 
FT
Экскурсионистас
Леандро Н. Алем
4
0
 
FT
Сан-Мартин Бурсако
Итусаинго
3
0
 
FT
Спортиво Итальяно
Док Суд
1
1
 
FT
Эль Порвенир
Лаферрере
2
4
 
FT
Депортиво Эспаньол
Клайполе
1
0
 
FT
Вилья Митре
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
 
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
 
FT
Архентино Росарио
Линьерс
2
1
 
FT
Сентро Эспаньол
Юпанки
1
1
 
FT
Бананц
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
 
FT
Пюник
Noah
0
1
 
FT
Вестерн Юнайтед
Сидней
0
1
 
FT
Ньюкасл Джетс
Сентрал Коуст Маринерз
0
1
 
FT
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
3
3
 
FT
Canberra Olympic
Canberra
2
5
 
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
2
2
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
Maitland
 
Weston Bears
Lake Macquarie
 
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas
 
Mindil Aces
Darwin Olympic
 
FT
Sutherland Sharks
North Shore Mariners
1
5
 
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Olympic
0
2
 
FT
Capalaba
Gold Coast United
1
6
 
FT
Magpies Crusaders
Logan Lightning
0
3
 
Avondale
South Melbourne
 
FT
Eastern Lions
Dandenong City
0
1
 
FT
Hume City
Heidelberg United
1
0
 
FT
Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic
3
1
 
FT
Hartberg
Адмира
2
0
 
FT
Аустрия (Вена)
Санкт-Пёльтен
2
1
 
FT
Райндорф Альтах
Рид
3
0
 
Cancelled
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wolfurt
 
Cancelled
Austria Lustenau II
Röthis
 
Cancelled
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
 
Cancelled
Team Wiener Linien
Bruck/Leitha
 
Cancelled
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen
 
FT
Нёман (Гродно)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
1
2
 
FT
Витебск
Энергетик-БГУ
3
2
 
FT
Торпедо-БелАЗ
Ислочь
3
3
 
FT
БАТЭ
Ruh Brest
3
2
 
FT
Андерлехт
Генк
1
2
Отл.
Реал Потоси
Зе Стронгест
Отл.
Royal Pari
Хорхе Вилстерманн
 
Aurora
Сан Хосе
 
FT
Monte Azul
Rb Brasil
1
2
 
FT
Portuguesa
Osasco Audax
3
0
 
FT
Juventus
EC São Bernardo
2
1
 
FT
Taubaté
Sertãozinho
1
3
 
FT
XV De Piracicaba
Atibaia
0
0
 
FT
água Santa
Portuguesa Santista
3
3
 
FT
Оесте
Rio Claro
0
0
 
FT
São Bernardo
Velo Clube
1
1
 
Флуминенсе
Фламенго
 
Batatais
Bandeirante Sp
 
Votuporanguense
Penapolense
 
Capivariano
Primavera Sp
 
Rio Preto
São José EC
 
Barretos
Olímpia
 
Linense
Comercial
 
Noroeste
Desportivo Brasil
 
Marília
Nacional Sp
 
FT
Парана
Operário
0
1
 
FT
Rio Branco PR
Коритиба
2
1
 
FT
Cianorte
Azuriz
1
0
 
FT
Cascavel CR
Maringá
1
9
 
FT
Toledo
Атлетико Паранаенсе
0
1
 
FT
Лондрина
Cascavel
0
0
 
FT
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Branco ES
3
0
67'
Remo
Castanhal
3
0
 
Náutico Rr
Gas
 
Rio Negro RR
São Raimundo RR
 
FT
Sergipe
Lagarto
3
1
 
Ботафого
Minas ICESP
 
FT
Crato
Pacajus
1
2
 
FT
Icasa
Caucaia
3
2
 
FT
Сеара
Fortaleza
0
2
30'
Atlético Cearense
Ferroviário
0
0
 
FT
Santa Cruz RN
ASSU
3
2
 
São Raimundo AM
Manaus
 
FT
Лудогорец
Arda
4
1
 
FT
Локомотив (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София)
2
0
 
Cancelled
Витоша (Бистрица)
Septemvri Sofia
 
FT
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Sportist Svoge
0
0
Отл.
Хэнань Цзянье
Гуанчжоу Фули
 
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
Чунцин Лифань
1
0
 
Бейдзин Спорт Юнивесити
Nanjing City
 
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Чжэцзян Гринтаун
0
2
 
FT
Kunshan
Jiangxi Liansheng
6
0
 
FT
BIT
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
0
 
Депортиво Саприсса
Алахуэленсе
 
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
 
FT
Истра 1961
Славен (Копривница)
1
0
 
FT
Локомотива
Осиек
0
2
 
FT
Junak
Солин
1
4
 
FT
Интер Запрешич
Bijelo Brdo
2
1
 
FT
Međimurje Čakovec
Hajduk Split II
1
6
 
FT
Дугополье
Sesvete
0
1
 
FT
Hrvatski vitez
Vodice
3
0
 
FT
Primorac Biograd
Zmaj Blato
4
0
 
FT
Zagora
Uskok Klis
3
1
 
FT
Neretva Metković
GOŠK Dubrovnik
1
2
 
FT
Zmaj Makarska
Urania Baška Voda
2
0
 
FT
Jadran LP
Neretvanac Opuzen
1
0
 
Сплит
Otok
 
FT
Krk
Cres
4
1
 
FT
Rovinj
Buje
1
2
 
FT
Uljanik
Pazinka
3
1
 
FT
Naprijed Hreljin
Rudar Labin
2
1
 
FT
Crikvenica
Vinodol
2
1
 
FT
Nehaj
Grobničan Čavle
0
2
 
FT
Novigrad
Ядран Пореч
1
3
 
FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Vukovar
0
3
 
FT
Slavonija Požega
Vihor
4
0
 
FT
Valpovka
Čepin
0
0
 
FT
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Bedem Ivankovo
3
0
 
FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Belišće
1
2
 
FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Slavija Pleternica
4
1
 
FT
NAŠK Našice
Marsonia
0
3
 
FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Graničar Županja
4
1
 
FT
Ponikve
Gaj Mače
3
2
 
FT
Špansko Zagreb
Сегеста
1
2
 
FT
Загорец
Лучко
1
3
 
FT
Врбовец
Dugo Selo
5
0
 
FT
Максимир
Udarnik Kurilovec
6
1
 
ХАШК
Karlovac 1919
 
FT
Mladost Petrinja
Трнье
2
1
 
FT
Jarun
Врапче
2
0
 
FT
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
5
1
 
FT
Айя-Напа
Xylotympou
2
2
 
FT
ПАЕЕК
Отеллос
2
2
 
FT
Kouris Erimi
Омония (Арадипу)
4
2
 
FT
Digenis Morphou
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
 
FT
АЕ Закакиу
Alki Oroklini
2
2
 
FT
АСИЛ
Ahironas
3
1
 
FT
Акритас
Арис
0
1
 
FT
Omonia Psevda
Анагенниси (Деринейя)
2
1
 
FT
Onisilos
Digenis Ypsonas
6
1
 
AET
Анортосис
Омония (Никосия)
2
1
 
Анортосис
Олимпиакос (Никосия)
 
FT
Опава
Сигма
1
2
 
FT
Баник (Острава)
Злин
4
2
 
FT
Пршибрам
Яблонец
1
0
 
FT
Словацко
Богемианс 1905
1
1
 
FT
Тршинец
Простеёв
1
2
 
FT
Blansko
Славой Вышеград
1
1
Отл.
Сокол Брозаны
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Отл.
Zbuzany
Hradec Králové II
Отл.
Teplice II
Mladá Boleslav II
Отл.
Сокол (Запы)
Slovan Velvary
Отл.
FK Pardubice II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Отл.
Dukla Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II
Отл.
Sokol Živanice
Slovan Liberec II
Отл.
Přepeře
Jablonec II
Отл.
Писек
Sokol Hostouň
Отл.
Искра Домажлице
Бенешов
Отл.
Локомотива Прага
Баник (Соколов)
 
FT
Силкеборг
Кёге
4
1
 
FT
Hvidovre
Веннсюссель
2
2
 
FT
Эсбьерг
Виборг
0
4
75'
Atlético de SF
Vega Real
0
2
 
FT
Olmedo
Индепендьенте
1
3
1'
Универсидад Католика
Delfin
0
0
 
Эмелек
Гуаякиль Сити
 
FT
CeramiCA Cleopatra
Семуха
1
1
 
FT
Миср Эль-Макаша
El Gounah
1
0
 
FT
Эль-Иттихад
Эль-Гейш
1
1
 
Santa Tecla
ФАС
 
FT
Олдершот Таун
Хартлпул Юнайтед
1
3
 
FT
Борхэм Вуд
Рексем
2
3
 
FT
Честерфилд
Уилдстоун
0
0
 
FT
Дагенем энд Редбридж
Halifax Town
3
0
 
FT
Истли
Барнет
3
0
 
FT
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Саттон Юнайтед
0
3
 
Cancelled
Ноттс Каунти
Дувр Атлетик
 
FT
Солихалл Мурс
Уокинг
2
1
 
FT
Weymouth
Олтринхем
2
1
 
FT
Йовил Таун
King's Lynn Town
3
1
 
FT
Ноттс Каунти
Бромли
2
2
 
Cancelled
Бат Сити
Tonbridge Angels
 
Cancelled
Billericay Town
Истбурн Боро
 
Cancelled
Дартфорд
Брэйнтри Таун
 
Cancelled
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
Конкорд Рейнджерс
 
Cancelled
Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
 
Cancelled
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Хангерфорд Таун
 
Cancelled
Slough Town
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Cancelled
Уэллинг Юнайтед
Оксфорд Сити
 
Cancelled
Fylde
Gloucester City
 
Cancelled
Alfreton Town
Гизли
 
Cancelled
Brackley Town
Boston United
 
Cancelled
Chester
Blyth Spartans
 
Cancelled
Darlington
Kettering Town
 
Cancelled
Farsley Celtic
Hereford
 
Cancelled
Гейтсхед
Chorley
 
Cancelled
Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Cancelled
Leamington
Саутпорт
 
Cancelled
Йорк Сити
AFC Telford United
 
Cancl.
Bognor Regis Town
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Cancl.
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham
 
Cancl.
Brightlingsea Regent
Carshalton Athletic
 
Cancl.
Чешант
Cray Wanderers
 
Cancl.
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
Бишопс Стортфорд
 
Cancl.
Enfield Town
Worthing
 
Cancl.
Haringey Borough
Merstham
 
Cancl.
Хорнчёрч
Lewes
 
Cancl.
Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta
 
Cancl.
Potters Bar Town
Leatherhead
 
Cancelled
Wingate & Finchley
Маргейт
 
Cancelled
AFC Sudbury
Грейт Уокеринг Роверс
 
Cancelled
Felixstowe & Walton UTD
Тилбери
 
Cancelled
Сохэм Таун Рейнджерс
Coggeshall Town
 
Cancelled
Barking
Chipstead
 
Cancelled
Bedfont Sports
Staines Town
 
Cancelled
Chalfont St Peter
FC Romania
 
Cancelled
Hanwell Town
Chertsey Town
 
Cancelled
Marlow
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Cancelled
Northwood
Harlow Town
 
Cancelled
South Park
Hertford Town
 
Cancelled
Уолтхэм Эби
Ashford Town
 
Cancelled
Уэр
Bracknell Town
 
Cancelled
Westfield (Surrey)
Uxbridge
 
Cancelled
Burgess Hill Town
East Grinstead Town
 
Cancelled
Chichester City
Phoenix Sports
 
Cancelled
Faversham Town
Haywards Heath Town
 
Cancelled
Herne Bay
Hastings United
 
Cancelled
Hythe Town
Three Bridges
 
Cancelled
Ramsgate
Sevenoaks Town
 
Cancelled
Ви Си Ди Атлетик
Sittingbourne
 
Cancelled
Whitehawk
Ashford United
 
Cancelled
Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town
 
Cancelled
Grays Athletic
Histon
 
Cancelled
Basildon United
Hullbridge Sports
 
Cancelled
Бёри Таун
Эйвели
 
Cancelled
Cambridge City
Малдон Таун
 
Cancelled
Canvey Island
Уитхэм Таун
 
Cancelled
Хейбридж Свифтс
Брентвуд Таун
 
Cancelled
Ромфорд
Dereham Town
 
Vaprus
Левадия
 
Viljandi
Kuressaare
 
FT
Транс
Legion
0
3
Отл.
Флора
Таммека
 
FT
ХИФК
Ильвес
1
1
 
FT
Оулу
СЖК
0
2
 
FT
Vaajakoski
JS Hercules
2
2
 
FT
OLS
RoPS II
0
2
 
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
1
0
 
FT
Дюнкерк
Тулуза
3
3
 
FT
Шатору
Аяччо
0
0
 
FT
Кан
Клермон
2
1
 
FT
Гавр
Труа
3
2
 
FT
Нанси
Амьен
2
2
 
FT
По
Валансьен
4
3
 
FT
Париж
Шамбли
3
0
 
FT
Ньор
Генгам
0
2
 
FT
Сошо
Осер
2
3
 
FT
Borgo
Кретей
3
0
 
FT
Бур-ан-Бресс—Перонна
Шоле
4
1
 
FT
Булонь
Кевийи
1
0
 
FT
Le Mans
Annecy
3
2
 
FT
Бастия
Ред Стар
3
1
 
FT
Конкарно
Авранш
2
1
 
FT
Лаваль
Орлеан
0
0
 
FT
Sète
Stade Briochin
0
1
 
FT
Villefranche
Лион Дюшер
5
1
 
Cancelled
Blois
Vannes
 
Cancelled
C' Chartres
Poissy
 
Cancelled
Rouen
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Cancelled
Fleury 91
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Cancelled
Сен-Мало
Caen II
 
Cancelled
Versailles
Гранвиль
 
Cancelled
Guingamp II
Плабеннек
 
Cancelled
Aubagne
Toulon
 
Cancelled
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Jura Sud Foot
 
Cancelled
Rumilly Vallières
Andrézieux
 
Cancelled
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Grasse
 
Cancelled
Marignane Gignac
Monaco II
 
Cancelled
Saint-Priest
Martigues
 
Cancelled
Olympique Lyonnais II
Hyères
 
Cancelled
Olympique Marseille II
Chasselay MDA
 
Cancelled
Bourges Foot
Роморантен
 
Cancelled
Colomiers US
Angoulême
 
Cancelled
Нант 2
Angers II
 
Cancelled
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Безье
 
Cancelled
Лез Эрбье
Canet Roussillon
 
Cancelled
Трелиссак
Chamalières
 
Cancelled
Yzeure
Bourges
 
Cancelled
Лорьян 2
Sainte-Geneviève
 
Cancelled
Stade Montois
Бержерак
 
Cancelled
Les Ulis
Drancy JA
 
Cancelled
Racing Colombes 92
Мант
 
Cancelled
Saint-Étienne II
Vaulx
 
Cancelled
Montluçon
Aurillac Arpajon
 
Cancelled
Clermont II
Moulins Football
 
Cancelled
Lyon Duchère II
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Cancelled
Limonest
Chambéry
 
Cancelled
Velay
Ain Sud
 
Cancelled
Saint-Apollinaire
Morteau Montlebon
 
Cancelled
Gueugnon
Paron
 
Cancelled
Jura Dolois
Montceau
 
Cancelled
Pontarlier
Dijon II
 
Cancelled
Déols
Тур
 
Cancelled
Orléans II
Saran Municipal
 
Cancelled
Montargis
Vierzon
 
Cancelled
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Ouest Tourangeau
 
Cancelled
Istres
Cannet Rocheville
 
Cancelled
Cannes
Nice II
 
Cancelled
Marseille Endoume
Côte Bleue
 
Cancelled
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Mandelieu LN
 
Cancelled
Sarre-Union
Raon l'Etape
 
Cancelled
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Cancelled
Colmar
Thaon
 
Cancelled
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Amnéville
 
Cancelled
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Mulhouse
 
Cancelled
RC Épernay Champagne
Nancy II
 
Cancelled
Troyes II
Strasbourg II
 
Cancelled
Chantilly
Wasquehal
 
Cancelled
Amiens AC
Феньи
 
Cancelled
Lille II
Le Touquet
 
Cancelled
Maubeuge
Valenciennes II
 
Cancelled
Vimy
Амьен СК II
 
Cancelled
Boulogne II
Croix Football IC
 
Cancelled
AG Caennaise
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Cancelled
Vire
Dives-Cabourg
 
Cancelled
Cherbourg
Dieppe
 
Cancelled
Alençon
Le Havre II
 
Cancelled
Avranches II
Saint-Lô Manche
 
Cancelled
Oissel
Quevilly II
 
Cancelled
Fabrègues
Narbonne
 
Cancelled
Agde
Alberes Argelès
 
Cancelled
Blagnac
Rodez II
 
Cancelled
ПСЖ 2
Les Mureaux
 
Cancelled
Meaux Academy
Blanc Mesnil
 
Cancelled
Créteil II
Ivry
 
Cancelled
Linas-Montlhery
Париж 2
 
Cancelled
Laval II
Ванде Фонтене
 
Cancelled
La Châtaigneraie
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
 
Cancelled
Le Mans UC 72 II
Sablé
 
Cancelled
La Roche-sur-Yon
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 
Cancelled
USSA Vertou
Changé
 
Cancelled
Challans
Sautron
 
Cancelled
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thonon Évian
 
Cancelled
Racing Besançon
Besançon
 
Cancelled
Évreux
Bayeux
 
Cancelled
Castanet
Stade Beaucairois
 
Cancelled
Balma
Nîmes II
 
Cancelled
Saumur
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Cancelled
Montlouis
J3 Amilly
 
Cancelled
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bressuire
 
Cancelled
Cognac
Bordeaux II
 
Cancelled
Châtellerault
Chauvigny
 
Cancelled
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Bayonne
 
Cancelled
Libourne
Niort II
 
Cancelled
Stade Bordelais
CA Neuville
 
Cancelled
Olympique d'Alès
Montpellier II
 
Cancelled
Olympique Marcquois
Saint-Omer
 
FT
Uerdingen
Магдебург
1
0
 
FT
Дуйсбург
Ингольштадт
1
5
 
FT
Унтерхахинг
Ганза
0
1
 
FT
Viktoria Köln
Кайзерслаутерн
3
3
 
FT
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
0
1
 
FT
Teutonia
Pirmasens
1
0
 
FT
Ulm
Stuttgart II
2
0
 
FT
Балингер СК
Astoria Walldorf
2
2
 
FT
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Франкфурт
0
2
 
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
4
2
 
FT
Hoffenheim II
Elversberg
0
2
 
FT
Балинген
Homburg
1
0
 
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Schott Mainz
0
3
 
FT
Фортуна (Кёльн)
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
1
 
FT
Wegberg-Beeck
Пройссен Мюнстер
2
1
 
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
2
1
 
FT
Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
3
5
 
FT
Bonner SC
Homberg
2
1
 
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rödinghausen
2
1
 
FT
Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
2
0
 
FT
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
1
1
 
Cancelled
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
 
Cancelled
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
 
Cancelled
Blumenthaler SV
Schwachhausen
 
Cancelled
Aumund-Vegesack
Komet Arsten
 
Cancelled
Viktoria Griesheim
Fernwald
 
Cancelled
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Cancelled
SV Steinbach
Bad Vilbel
 
Cancelled
Hessen Dreieich
Neuhof
 
Cancelled
Waldgirmes
Hanau 93
 
Cancelled
Dietkirchen
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Cancelled
Geestemünde
Habenhauser FV
 
Cancelled
Brinkumer SV
Hastedt
 
FT
ВАФА
Олл Старс
1
0
 
FT
Трикала
Doxa Dramas
1
1
 
FT
OF Ierapetra
Panachaiki
2
3
 
FT
Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis
2
2
 
FT
ОФИ
Панаитоликос
2
2
 
FT
Ларисса
ПАС Гианнина
2
0
 
FT
Аполлон Смирнис
Ламиа
0
1
 
FT
Атромитос
Volos NFC
1
0
 
FT
Пансерраикос
Triglia FC
1
0
 
Charavgiakos
Proodeftiki
 
Комуникасьонес
Iztapa
 
FT
Истерн
Пегасус
4
0
 
FT
Ктичи
Уорриорс
0
1
??:??
Мезёкёвешд
МТК
??:??
Puskás
Budafoki MTE
??:??
Видеотон
Диошдьёр
??:??
Уйпешт
Залаэгерсег
??:??
Варда
Пакш
??:??
Гонвед
Ференцварош
 
Малаван
Shahin Bushehr
Отл.
Слайго Роверс
Waterford United
 
FT
Шемрок Роверс
Дерри Сити
1
1
 
FT
Лонгфорд Таун
Богемианс
0
2
 
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
1
2
 
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева)
Хапоэль Ирони
 
FT
Como
Тернана
0
3
 
FT
Ravenna
Legnago Salus
0
1
Отл.
Fano
Imolese
 
FT
Bisceglie
Паганезе
2
1
 
FT
Sassuolo
Milan
0
0
 
FT
Fiorentina
Empoli
2
1
 
FT
Inter Milano
Florentia
0
2
 
FT
Вегалта Сендай
Ависпа Фукуока
0
1
 
FT
Симидзу С-Палс
Нагоя Грампус
0
3
 
FT
Касима Антлерс
Йокогама Ф. Маринос
5
3
 
FT
Касива Рейсол
Токио
0
4
 
FT
Санфречче Хиросима
Токусима Вортис
0
1
 
FT
Oita Trinita
Саган Тосу
1
1
 
FT
Виссел Кобе
Середзо Осака
1
1
 
FT
Йокогама
Сёнан Бельмаре
2
0
 
FT
Вентфорет Кофу
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
 
FT
Мацумото Ямага
Цвайген Канадзава
0
0
 
FT
Джубило Ивата
Теспа Кусацу
1
0
 
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Sagamihara
1
0
 
FT
В-Варен Нагасаки
JEF United
2
2
 
FT
Ryūkyū
Tochigi
4
2
 
FT
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
0
3
 
FT
Аль-Хуссейн
Al Jalil
3
1
 
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar
Kaspiy
2
0
 
FT
Ordabasy
Тобол
1
1
 
FT
Атырау
Тараз
1
0
Отл.
Kcb
Nzoia Sugar
Отл.
Поста Рейнджерз
Zoo Kericho
Отл.
Леопардс
Kariobangi Sharks
Отл.
Тускер
KCB
0
0
 
FT
Бандари
Bidco United
1
1
 
FT
Вестерн Стима
Поста Рейнджерз
1
1
 
Леопардс
Nzoia Sugar
Отл.
Bidco United
Homeboyz
Отл.
Сеул
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
Отл.
Пхохан Стилерс
Соннам
 
FT
Gangwon
Сувон Сити
0
0
 
FT
Инчхон Юнайтед
Gwangju
2
1
 
FT
Санджу Санму
Daejeon Citizen
1
1
 
FT
Жальгирис
DžiugAS Telšiai
1
0
29'
Морелия
Tepatitlán
1
1
 
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Шериф
0
7
 
FT
Codru Lozova
Dacia-Buiucani
0
4
 
FT
Милсами
Зимбру
2
1
 
FT
Олимпик
Танжер
1
1
 
FT
Renaissance Zemamra
Chabab Mohammédia
1
1
 
FT
МАТ
ФАР
0
0
 
FT
КАК
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра
2
1
 
FT
AS Salé
Chabab Ben Guerir
3
1
 
UTS Rabat
Racing de Casablanca
 
FT
Wydad Fès
Olympique Dcheïra
2
0
 
Cancelled
DOVO
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Cancelled
Харкемасе Бойз
Excelsior '31
 
Cancelled
ДВС 33
GOES
 
Cancelled
Барендрехт
ОДИН '59
 
Cancelled
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
 
Cancelled
Ajax Amateurs
ACV
 
Cancelled
Лиссе
Ter Leede
 
Cancelled
Sportlust '46
ВВСБ
 
Cancelled
Staphorst
ВВОГ
 
Дирианхен
Уолтер Феррети
 
FT
Plačkovica
Osogovo
2
0
 
FT
Kadino
Gostivar
2
2
 
FT
Labunishta
Ohrid
1
0
 
FT
Sasa
Rosoman
3
0
 
FT
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
2
 
FT
Sloga Vinica
Pehchevo
1
0
 
FT
Брегалница Стип
Тиквеш
5
0
 
FT
Drita
Korab Debar
3
4
 
FT
ФК Скопье
Veleshta
3
0
 
Kozuv Gevgelija
Pehchevo
 
Тиквеш
Sasa
 
Брегалница Стип
Rosoman
 
Sloga Vinica
Pobeda
 
ФК Скопье
Korab Debar
 
Velazerimi 77
Drita
 
Cancl.
Vardar Forino
Veleshta
 
FT
Крусейдерс
Коулрейн
0
1
 
FT
Гленторан
Клифтонвил
0
2
 
FT
Линфилд
Larne
1
2
 
FT
Данганнон Свифтс
Баллимена Юнайтед
1
3
 
FT
Портадаун
Каррик Рейнджерз
2
1
 
FT
Олесунн
Брюне
2
1
 
FT
HamKam
Stjørdals-Blink
3
0
 
FT
Jerv
КФУМ
1
1
 
FT
Ранхейм
Grorud
1
0
 
FT
Осане
Фредрикстад
2
3
 
FT
Согндал
Улл/Киса
1
1
 
FT
Стрёммен
Рауфосс
1
1
 
FT
Санднес Улф
Старт
1
2
Отл.
Fløya
Senja
Отл.
Nardo
Левангер
Отл.
Øygarden
Sotra
Отл.
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes
Отл.
Klepp
Sandviken
Отл.
Lillestrøm
Stabæk
Отл.
Lyn
Kolbotn
Отл.
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
29'
Veraguas
Universitario
0
0
 
FT
Хенерал Диас
Рубио Нью
1
0
 
FT
Fernando de la Mora
Fulgencio Yegros
0
0
 
FT
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
3
4
 
Соль де Америка
Спортиво Лукеньо
 
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
 
FT
Binacional
Универсидад Сесар Вальехо
1
2
 
FT
Депортиво Мунисипаль
Cusco
1
1
HT
Айакучо
Университарио
2
1
 
Сиенсиано
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
 
FT
Медзь
Тыхы
2
3
 
FT
Гурник (Ленчна)
Odra Opole
1
1
 
FT
Jastrzębie
Стомиль (Ольштын)
2
0
 
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Заглембе (Сосновец)
1
0
 
FT
Корона
Bełchatów
3
0
 
FT
Дешпортиво Чавес
Лейшойнш
3
1
 
FT
Вилафранкенше
Кова Пиедаде
0
0
 
FT
Мафра
Арука
0
1
 
FT
CSMS Iaşi
Hermannstadt
0
1
 
FT
Астра Плоешти
Волунтари
0
3
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Клуж
1
3
 
FT
Comuna Recea
Unirea Slobozia
2
0
 
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Шинник
0
1
 
FT
Балтика
Крылья Советов
0
1
 
FT
СКА (Хабаровск)
Alaniya
1
2
 
FT
Оренбург
Dinamo Bryansk
3
2
 
FT
Енисей
Irtysh
2
1
 
FT
Veles
Tekstilshchik
2
1
 
FT
Спартак 2 (Москва)
Chertanovo
4
3
 
FT
Akron
Факел
0
2
 
FT
Krasnodar II
Волгарь
1
0
 
FT
Chayka
Нефтехимик
1
0
 
FT
Томь
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
 
FT
Rubin Kazan
Локомотив
0
3
 
FT
ЦСКА
Звезда-2005
1
1
 
FT
Аль-Фатех
Аль-Вахда
2
3
 
FT
Аль-Раед
Аль-Таавон Бураидах
1
2
 
FT
Dhamk
Аль-Иттихад
1
1
 
FT
Хиберниан
Селтик
0
0
 
FT
Рейнджерс
Абердин
4
0
 
FT
Сент-Джонстон
Ливингстон
0
0
 
FT
Данди
Рэйт Роверс
0
1
 
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
Раднички (Ниш)
0
0
 
FT
Металац ГМ
Нови Пазар
1
1
 
FT
Инджия
Пролетер (Нови-Сад)
0
5
 
FT
Явор Иваньица
Чукарички
1
2
 
FT
Напредак
Младост Лучани
2
0
 
FT
Рад
Mačva Šabac
7
1
 
FT
Партизан
Вождовац
3
0
 
FT
Dubočica
IMT Novi Beograd
1
0
 
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Grafičar
1
3
 
FT
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dinamo Vranje
1
1
 
FT
Ягодина
Kabel Novi Sad
2
3
 
FT
Колубара
Борац Чачак
3
1
 
FT
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Kragujevac
1
1
 
FT
Loznica
Zemun
6
0
 
FT
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Pirot
0
1
 
FT
Албирекс Ниигата
Янг Лайонз
2
1
 
FT
Тампинс Роверс
Балестиер Халса
5
1
 
FT
Злате Моравце
Слован Братислава
0
4
 
FT
Ружомберок
Nitra
2
0
 
FT
Земплин Михаловце
Sereď
2
2
 
FT
Сеница
Pohronie
0
0
 
FT
Тренчин
ДАК
1
1
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
 
FT
Petržalka
Dubnica
1
1
 
FT
Komárno
Dukla
1
1
 
FT
Šamorín
Skalica
1
2
 
FT
Partizán Bardejov
Подбрезова
0
1
 
FT
FK Košice
Žilina II
1
0
 
FT
Púchov
Татран (Липтовски-Микулаш)
0
2
Отл.
Bernolákovo
Tomášov
Отл.
Báhoň
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Отл.
Inter Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
Отл.
Novohrad Lučenec
Kováčová
Отл.
Fomat Martin
Oravské Veselé
Отл.
Námestovo
Jednota Bánová
 
FT
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
1
1
 
FT
Марибор
Горица
3
0
 
FT
Алюминий
Mura
0
0
 
FT
Триглав
Nafta
0
1
 
Cancelled
NŠ Drava
Кршко
 
Cancelled
Брда
Nafta
 
Cancelled
Триглав
Primorje
 
Cancelled
Fužinar
Рудар
 
Cancelled
Радомлье
Beltinci
 
Cancelled
Dekani
Крка
 
Cancelled
Доб
Bilje
 
Cancelled
Brežice
Šmartno
 
FT
Рудар
Bilje
2
1
 
FT
Радомлье
Brežice
2
0
 
FT
Доб
Крка
3
4
 
FT
Šmartno
Брда
3
0
 
FT
Primorje
NŠ Drava
0
0
 
FT
Кршко
Dekani
1
1
 
FT
Fužinar
Beltinci
1
1
 
FT
Тшахума Мадзивадила
Марицбург Юнайтед
1
0
 
FT
Castellón
Понферрадина
0
2
 
FT
Луго
Мирандес
2
1
 
FT
Альмерия
Albacete
1
1
 
FT
Лас-Пальмас
Реал Сарагоса
0
2
 
FT
SS Reyes
Algeciras
1
3
 
FT
Levante II
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
 
FT
Осасуна 2
Расинг Сантандер
2
0
Отл.
Мутилвера
Deportivo Alaves II
 
FT
Atzeneta
L'Hospitalet
1
2
 
FT
Hércules
Cornellà
1
2
 
FT
Valencia II
Prat
1
2
 
AET
Бургос
Calahorra
1
0
 
AET
Real Sociedad II
Андорра
2
1
 
FT
Linares Deportivo
Amorebieta
1
2
 
FT
Valencia
Real Betis
1
2
 
FT
Sevilla
Madrid
0
1
 
FT
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
3
1
 
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña
Espanyol
2
1
 
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
1
2
 
FT
Акрополис
Эргрюте
0
1
 
FT
Браге
Norrby
1
2
 
FT
Сундсвалль
Васалунд
3
2
 
FT
Хельсингборг
Öster
0
1
 
FT
Skövde AIK
Trollhättan
1
3
 
FT
Tvååker
IFK Malmö
2
0
 
FT
Örebro Syrianska
Täby
2
1
 
FT
Sylvia
Умео
0
2
 
FT
Linköping City
Люнгскиле
1
1
 
FT
Assyriska Turabdin
Отвидаберг
0
3
 
FT
Lund
Vänersborg
4
1
 
Oskarshamns Aik
österlen
 
FT
Броммапойкарна
Hudiksvall
5
0
 
FT
Гефле
Haninge
1
1
 
FT
Базель
Цюрих
4
0
 
FT
Лугано
Сьон
3
1
 
FT
Санкт-Галлен
Лозанна Спортс
5
0
 
FT
Вадуц
Серветт
1
3
 
FT
Янг Бойз
Люцерн
5
2
Отл.
Goldau
Buochs
Отл.
Solothurn
Biel-Bienne
Отл.
Волен
Langenthal
Отл.
Baden
Delémont
Отл.
Bassecourt
Muttenz
Отл.
Grasshopper II
Zug
Отл.
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Gossau
Отл.
Dietikon
Kosova
Отл.
Balzers
Winterthur II
Отл.
Red Star Zürich
Höngg
Отл.
Echallens
Terre Sainte
Отл.
Vevey Sports
Azzurri 90
Отл.
Lancy
Lausanne Sport II
 
FT
Sion II
Bellinzona
1
3
 
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
Étoile Carouge
2
2
 
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Brühl
0
2
 
FT
YF Juventus
Münsingen
5
2
 
FT
Breitenrain
Köniz
2
2
 
FT
Zürich II
Black Stars
0
2
 
FT
Basel II
Bavois
1
1
 
Yverdon Sport
Cham
Отл.
Худжанд
Fayzkand
Отл.
ЦСКА Помир
Равшан
 
FT
Вахш
Kuktosh
2
0
Отл.
Polisi Tanzania
Симба
 
FT
Namungo
Young Africans
0
0
 
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
1
0
 
FT
Azam
KMC
2
1
 
FT
Ankaragücü
Аланьяспор
0
1
 
FT
Сивасспор
Касимпаса
2
1
 
FT
Ризеспор
Истанбул Башакшехир
0
2
 
FT
Hatayspor
Газиантеп
0
1
 
FT
Фатих Карагюмрюк
Денизлиспор
5
1
 
FT
Антальяспор
Конияспор
0
0
 
FT
Кайсериспор
Фенербахче
1
2
 
FT
Галатасарай
Малатия Беледийеспор
3
1
 
FT
Гёзтепе
Бешикташ
1
2
 
FT
Трабзонспор
Генчлербирлиги
2
1
 
FT
SC Villa
Vipers
1
3
 
FT
BUL
Bright Stars
0
1
 
Wakiso Giants
Kitara
 
FT
Express
UPDF
1
0
 
FT
URA
Police
3
1
 
FT
Mbarara City
Onduparaka
2
1
??:??
Lviv
Олимпик (Донецк)
??:??
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
??:??
Illychivets
Десна
??:??
Заря (Луганск)
Александрия
??:??
Kolos Kovalivka
Динамо (Киев)
??:??
Шахтёр (Донецк)
Inhulets'
??:??
Minai
Ворскла
 
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Черноморец (Одесса)
1
0
 
FT
Николаев
Kremin'
2
0
 
Дабба Аль-Фуджайра
Аль-Вахда
HT
Birmingham Legion
Memphis 901
0
0
 
Hartford Athletic
Питтсбург Риверхаундс
 
Тампа Бэй Раудис
Phoenix Rising
 
New Mexico United
Austin Bold
 
Maryland Bobcats
LA Force
 
San Diego 1904
Detroit City
 
GL Rough Diamonds
Boston City
 
Stockade FC
Hartford City FC
 
Georgia Storm
LSA Athletico Lanier
 
Med City
Sioux Falls Thunder
 
Joy Athletic Club
LC Aris FC
 
FC Milwaukee Torrent
Panathinaikos Chicago
 
Southern States SC Stars
New Orleans Jesters
 
Coyotes FC
Laredo Heat SC
25'
Racing Louisville FC
Kansas City NWSL
0
0
 
Скай Блю
Houston Dash
 
OL Reign
North Carolina Courage
 
Forward Madison
Каролина РейлХокс
 
Cancelled
Wichita
Peoria
 
North Carolina II
Lionsbridge
 
FC Florida II
Florida Elite
 
Kalamazoo FC
South Bend Lions
 
Wake
West Virginia United
 
Lehigh Valley United
Reading United
 
West Chester United
Real Central New Jersey
 
Dayton Dutch Lions
Kings Hammer
 
Wake
West Virginia Alliance
 
Málaga City
Western Mass Pioneers
 
Michigan Bucks
Toledo Villa
 
Mississippi Brilla
Round Rock
 
Des Moines Menace
Green Bay Voyageurs
 
FT
Villa Española
Progreso
0
0
55'
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Boston River
1
0
 
Torque
Суд Америка
35'
Депортиво Ла Гуайра
Gran Valencia
0
0
 
Депортиво Тачира
Эстудиантес де Мерида
 
FT
Barry Town
Caernarfon Town
3
2
 
FT
Penybont
Коннахс Кэй
0
2
 
FT
Зе Нью Сейнтс
Бала Таун
2
0
 
FT
Кардифф МЮ
Flint Town United
2
1
 
FT
Haverfordwest County
Сефн Друидс
2
0
 
FT
Ньютаун
Аберистуит Таун
0
4
Отл.
Занако
Buildcon
 
FT
Kitwe United
Кабуе Уорриорс
2
1
 
FT
Пауэр Динамос
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
1
0
 
FT
Ред Эрроуз
Форест Рейнджерс
3
0
 
Нквази
Young Green Eagles