FT
Мьянма до 23
Камбоджа до 23
P 2
2
 
FT
Индонезия до 23
Вьетнам до 23
0
3
 
FT
Китай
Япония
1
2
 
Челси до 19
Лилль до 19
 
Зальцбург до 19
Liverpool до 19
 
Олимпик Лион до 19
РБ Лейпциг до 19
 
Интернационале до 19
Barcelona до 19
 
Бенфика до 19
Зенит Санкт-Петербург до 19
 
The Locker Room
Отл.
Кабили
МК Оран
Отл.
Сан Хосе
Гуабира
Отл.
Блуминг
Aurora
Отл.
Club Destroyers
Зе Стронгест
Отл.
Always Ready
Насьонал Потоси
Отл.
Реал Потоси
Sport Boys
Отл.
Боливар
Royal Pari
Отл.
Хорхе Вилстерманн
Ориенте Петролеро
 
FT
Morupule Wanderers
Tafic
1
1
 
FT
Extension Gunners
Orapa United
1
3
Отл.
BDF XI
Police XI
 
FT
El Gounah
ЕНППИ
1
4
 
FT
Эль-Энтаг Эль-Харби
Семуха
1
1
 
Sonsonate
Альянса
 
Santa Tecla
ФАС
30'
Бристол Сити
Миллуол
0
1
18'
Чарльтон Атлетик
Хаддерсфилд Таун
0
0
31'
Лидс Юнайтед
Халл Сити
0
0
30'
Ноттингем Форест
Миддлсбро
0
0
30'
Престон Норт Энд
Фулхэм
1
0
17'
Сток Сити
Лутон Таун
0
0
32'
Карлайл Юнайтед
Форест Грин Роверс
0
0
32'
Крю Александра
Истлей
0
0
30'
Ипсвич Таун
Ковентри Сити
0
1
32'
Хартлпул Юнайтед
Эксетер Сити
0
0
17'
Честерфилд
Йовил Таун
0
1
32'
Fylde
Саттон Юнайтед
0
0
Отл.
Boston United
Brackley Town
 
Олтринчем
Blyth Spartans
32'
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Chippenham Town
0
0
30'
Гизли
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
31'
Уилдстоун
Истбурн Боро
1
0
Отл.
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
Weymouth
Отл.
Leatherhead
Potters Bar Town
Отл.
Swindon Supermarine
Hayes & Yeading United
Отл.
Пул Таун ФК
Salisbury City
Отл.
Уэстон-супер-Мар
Hartley Wintney
Отл.
Труро Сити
Merthyr Town
31'
Госпорт Боро
Dorchester Town
2
1
 
Whitehawk
Whyteleafe
 
Chipstead
Hertford Town
 
Cirencester Town
AFC Totton
 
Sittingbourne
Hastings United
 
Faversham Town
Ramsgate
 
Bedfont Sports
South Park
 
Брентвуд Таун
Hullbridge Sports
 
Colne
Ramsbottom United
 
Winchester City
Highworth Town
Отл.
Paulton Rovers
Sholing
 
KedUS Giorgis
Sebeta Kenema
 
Deportivo Sanarate
Антигуа Гватемала
 
Гуастатоя
Комуникасионес
 
FT
NEROCA
Ист Бенгал Клуб
1
4
 
FT
Minerva Punjab
Chennai City
3
1
 
FT
Shahin Bushehr
Санат Нафт Абадан
1
1
 
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Сайпа
2
1
 
FT
Персеполис
Гол Гохар Сирджан
2
1
 
FT
Софапака
Kisumu All Stars
2
1
 
Kom
Зета
 
ОФК Петровац
Mladost Lješkopolje
 
Грбаль
Iskra
 
ОФК Петровац
Podgorica
 
ФК Младост Подгорица
Сутьеска
 
Будучност
Рудар
30'
Гленавон
Каррик Рейнджерз
0
0
31'
Айр Юнайтед
Арброат
1
0
32'
Гринок Мортон
Данди Юнайтед
1
2
Отл.
Альбион Роверс
Кауденбит
 
Eldense
Saguntino
 
FT
Аль-Ахли Хартум
Амал
0
2
 
FT
Аль-Иттихад Калба
Аджман
6
2
 
FT
Аль-Халидж
Аль-Дафра
0
2
 
FT
Шарджа
Банни Яс
0
0
 
FT
Yadah
Triangle United
1
0