??:??
Бахрейн
Мьянма
 
FT
Таиланд
Туркменистан
1
0
 
FT
Малайзия
Бруней
4
0
 
FT
Olympique Médéa
US Biskra
1
1
 
FT
RC Relizane
Белуиздад
0
8
 
FT
Paradou AC
УСМ Алжир
0
1
 
FT
NC Magra
Оран
0
0
 
Константина
Hb Chelghoum Laïd
 
FT
Хуссейн Дей
RC Arbaâ
0
1
 
FT
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Эстудиантес де Касерос
2
0
 
FT
Agropecuario
Браун де Адроге
1
1
 
Darwin Hearts
Uni Azzurri
 
FT
Mt Druitt Town
Blacktown City Demons
1
1
 
FT
South Coast Wolves
North Shore Mariners
2
3
Отл.
Gold Coast Knights
Logan Lightning
 
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City
0
2
 
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Eastern Lions
1
1
 
Western Spirit
Acacia Ridge
 
The Gap
Univ. Queensland
 
FT
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
2
1
 
FT
Leobendorf
Адмира 2
2
1
 
FT
Винер-Нойштадт
Bruck/Leitha
2
0
 
FT
Neusiedl
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
 
FT
Kalsdorf
Gurten
1
1
 
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz II
0
3
 
FT
Mannsdorf
TWL Elektra
2
1
 
FT
Salzburger AK
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
 
FT
SV Innsbruck
Hall
0
2
 
Фёрст
Wiener SC
 
FT
Spittal
St. Anna
0
2
 
FT
Wörgl
SVG Reichenau
1
1
 
FT
Ислочь
Днепр (Могилёв)
3
2
 
FT
Слуцк
Гомель
2
2
 
FT
Velež
Сараево
3
0
 
FT
Tombense
Байя
1
0
78'
Крисьюма
Крузейро
0
0
 
FT
Ботев (Враца)
Etar
3
2
 
Racing
Apejes Academy
 
Feutcheu
Астрес
 
FT
Янг Спорт Академи
Fortuna Mfou
2
2
 
FT
Юнион
Кэнон
1
2
 
FT
Colombe
Пантер
1
0
 
FT
Stade Renard
Tonnerre
2
0
 
FT
PWD
New Star
0
2
 
FT
Bamboutos
Avion Academy
1
0
 
FT
Ofta
Fovu Club
1
1
 
FT
Котонспорт
Yafoot
0
0
 
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
 
FT
Renaissance
UMS de Loum
2
1
84'
Курико Унидо
Кокимбо Унидо
3
0
 
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
Сантьяго Уондерерс
2
0
 
FT
Богота
Депортес Киндио
1
1
 
Nouvelle Génération
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
FT
Sesvete
Jarun
3
2
 
Kutjevo
Slavonija Požega
 
FT
Karlovy Vary
Příbram II
1
2
 
FT
Motorlet Praha
Локомотива Прага
3
0
 
FT
Писек
Viktoria Plzeň II
0
2
 
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
 
FT
Universidad O&M
San Cristóbal
1
0
 
FT
Gualaceo
Аукас
1
4
 
FT
El Gounah
Эль-Иттихад
1
0
 
FT
Миср Эль-Макаша
Pharco
0
0
 
FT
B36
HB
0
1
 
FT
EB / Streymur
3
0
 
FT
Bordeaux
Paris
1
4
 
Châteauroux II
Orléans II
 
Strasbourg II
Colmar
 
C' Chartres II
Ouest Tourangeau
 
FT
Сиони
Saburtalo
1
0
 
FT
Дила
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
4
1
 
FT
Гройтер Фюрт 2
Donaustauf
4
0
 
FT
Eltersdorf
Ansbach
2
1
 
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Baunatal
4
1
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Vista Toorbin
 
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Qashqai
0
0
 
FT
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Rayka Babol
3
2
 
FT
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shahrdari Hamedan
1
2
 
FT
Сайпа
Arman Gohar
1
1
 
Shahrdari Astara
Мес Керман
 
FT
Машин Сази Табриз
Малаван
0
2
 
FT
Pars Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
0
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
Shahin Bushehr
 
FT
Богемианс
Drogheda United
1
1
 
FT
Дерри Сити
Финн Харпс
2
2
 
FT
Дандолк
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1
0
 
FT
UCD
Слайго Роверс
1
1
 
FT
Шемрок Роверс
Shelbourne
2
0
 
FT
Брэй Уондерерс
Athlone Town
3
0
 
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Лонгфорд Таун
2
4
 
FT
Galway United
Корк Сити
0
1
 
FT
Waterford United
Treaty United
4
0
 
FT
Riga
Ригас
2
0
 
FT
Kuching City
Перак
2
1
 
FT
Джохор 2
ПКНС
3
2
 
FT
Келантан
Kelantan United
0
0
 
Guadalajara Femenil
Monterrey Femenil
 
FT
3 de Febrero
Рубио Нью
0
0
 
FT
Спортиво Лукеньо
Pastoreo
1
1
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Ботошани
2
0
 
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Зенит 2
0
4
 
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
 
FT
Al Hazm
Al Batin
2
3
 
FT
Аль-Раед
Аль-Шабаб
0
2
 
FT
Албирекс Ниигата
Гейланг Юнайтед
8
2
 
FT
ДАК
Тренчин
2
1
 
FT
Royal AM
Орландо Пайретс
2
2
 
FT
Мирандес
Fuenlabrada
5
1
 
FT
Real Sociedad II
Реал Сарагоса
1
2
 
FT
SS Reyes
Athletic Club II
2
0
 
FT
KIF Örebro
Eskilstuna United
1
0
 
Истиклол
Истиклол
 
FT
New York RB II
Birmingham Legion
1
2
 
FT
Atlanta United II
Orange County SC
0
0
7'
Las Vegas Lights
El Paso Locomotive
0
0
 
New England II
Philadelphia Union II
 
Toronto II
Chicago Fire II
 
Med City
Minnesota Twin Stars
 
Syracuse FC
New York Shockers
 
Buffalo
Akron City
 
FC Columbus
Carpathia
 
Duluth
Aris
 
St. Louis Club Atletico
Arkansas Wolves
 
Minneapolis City
Dakota Fusion
 
FT
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
2
2
 
Midwest United
Lansing City
 
Nona
Miami Ac
 
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
4
0
 
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lone Star II
 
Real Central New Jersey
Reading United
 
St. Croix
Minneapolis City
 
Peoria
Des Moines Menace
 
Texas United
Mississippi Brilla
 
Central Valley Fuego II
San Francisco City
 
Pdx
Oly Town
 
Lane United
Capital
 
PA Classics
Real Central NJ
 
WFC Charlotte
Soda City
 
FC Pride
Cincinnati Sirens
 
Fox Soccer Academy
New York Shockers
 
Quad Cities Rush
Kansas City Current Res.
 
Alabama
Chattanooga
 
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago KICS
 
Mankato
Joy
 
AHFC Royals
Lonestar
 
Milwaukee Torrent
Bavarian United
 
Colorado Pride
Colorado Rush
 
La Roca
Utah Surf
 
Utah Avalanche
Utah Arrows
 
So Cal Union
Oceanside Dutch Lions
 
Breakaway
San Diego Strikers
 
Miss Kick
Golden State
 
FT
Albion
Данубио
1
2
 
FT
Навбахор
Локомотив
2
0
 
FT
АГМК
Нефтчи
3
1
 
FT
Арагуа
Португеза
0
1
 
FT
Эстудиантес де Мерида
Минерос де Гайана
2
0