Ierland U-19
Tsjechië U-19
 
Frankrijk U-19
Noorwegen U-19
 
Wit-Rusland
Litouwen
 
Duitsland
Estland
 
Zwitserland
Turkije
 
Spanje
Azerbeidzjan
 
Rusland
Hongarije
 
Real Zaragoza
Ebro
 
Mainz
Jahn Rogensburg
 
Beşiktaş
Kocaelispor
 
Eibar
Kayserispor
 
Huesca
Ejea
 
Mallorca
Felanitx
 
Liverpool
Sevilla
 
Montpellier
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
Saint-Étienne
N.n.b.
Liberia
Equatoriaal-Guinea
 
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
 
Weston Bears
Lambton Jaffas
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie
 
Valentine
Broadmeadow Magic
 
FT
Sydney United
Sydney FC U-21
0
2
 
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic
3
1
 
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons
2
4
 
FT
Hakoah Sydney City
Manly United
1
2
 
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic
16'
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
0
1
 
Schwaz
Kapfenberger SV
 
Vitebsk
Minsk
 
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
 
The Strongest
San José
 
Wilstermann
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
 
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
73'
Botafogo
Santos
0
0
 
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
 
Corinthians
Flamengo
 
Avaí
Goiás
 
Confiança
Imperatriz
 
Luverdense
Tombense
 
Náutico
Treze
 
Jacuipense
Floresta
 
Brusque
Juazeirense
 
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 U-20
 
Etar
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets II
Botev Galabovo
 
Cavalry
York9
 
Hamilton City
Ukraine United
 
Brantford Galaxy
CSC Mississauga
 
Kingsman
Waterloo
 
SC SCarborough
Real Mississauga
 
Barnechea
Colo-Colo
 
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Católica
Palestino
 
FT
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Shenhua
1
4
 
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen Ruby
3
0
 
FT
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Quanjian
2
2
 
FT
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
0
0
 
FT
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
2
2
 
FT
Jiangsu Suning
Beijing Guoan
1
0
 
Guangdong South Tigers
Sichuan Longfor
 
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Águilas
 
Millonarios
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Tigres
Cortuluá
 
Depor FC
Bogotá
 
Real Santander
Universitario Popayán
 
Cartaginés
Santos de Guápiles
 
Grecia
Jicaral
 
Guadeloupe
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
 
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 U-19
HT
Bohemians 1905 U-19
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
 
Teplice
Slavia Praha
 
FT
Silkeborg
Horsens
0
3
 
FT
AaB
SønderjyskE
1
1
 
FT
Esbjerg
Hobro
1
1
72'
Randers
Brøndby
1
1
 
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
 
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona
 
Independiente del Valle
Guayaquil City
 
El Gounah
Zamalek
 
FT
Trans
Viljandi
3
2
 
Kuressaare
Levadia
 
Flora
Maardu
N.n.b.
B36
68'
Inter Turku
Honka
2
0
73'
HIFK
RoPS
1
0
69'
KuPS
Mariehamn
0
0
 
Tampere United
GriFK
 
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
 
FT
Uerdingen
Hallescher FC
1
0
 
FT
Würzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
4
0
 
FT
Ammerthal
Eltersdorf
1
6
 
Donaustauf
Schwabmünchen
 
Jahn Regensburg II
Deisenhofen
 
Fylkir
ÍBV
 
KA
ÍA
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
Valur
 
KR
Stjarnan
Uitgest.
Persija
Semen Padang
 
FT
PSIS Semarang
Persib
0
1
Uitgest.
Kalteng Putra
Psm
 
Bhayangkara
Persipura
 
Persebaya Surabaya
TNI
71'
Bohemians
St Patrick's
1
0
31'
Shamrock Rovers
UCD
4
0
 
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Ryūkyū
3
1
 
FT
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
0
3
 
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
 
Fukushima United
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Azul Claro Numazu
Parceiro Nagano
 
Fujieda MYFC
Sagamihara
 
Cerezo Osaka U-23
Gamba Osaka U-23
 
FT
Tobol
Kairat
3
5
 
FT
Taraz
Zhetysu
2
0
69'
Atyrau
Ordabasy
0
0
 
FT
Ulsan
Gangwon
2
1
 
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu
2
0
 
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam
1
2
 
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
3
2
 
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2
4
 
FT
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
 
FT
Metta / LU
Rīgas FS
1
1
74'
Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS
1
2
 
Jelgava
Liepāja
 
FT
Perak
Kuala Lumpur
2
1
 
FT
MISC
PKNP
1
0
 
FT
FELDA United
Kedah
5
1
 
Brann
Stabæk
 
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
 
Strømmen
Skeid
 
KFUM
Aalesund
 
Sogndal
Tromsdalen
 
Nest-Sotra
Notodden
 
Start
HamKam
 
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Raufoss
Jerv
 
Sandefjord
Kongsvinger
 
Asker
Mjølner
 
Fram
Bærum
 
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
 
River Plate
Sol de América
 
Universidad San Martín
Real Garcilaso
 
Unión Comercio
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
 
Molinos El Pirata
Universitario
 
Atlético Grau
Los Caimanes
 
Santos
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Cienciano
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Loreto
Union Huaral
 
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
 
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
27'
CSMS Iaşi
Astra
0
0
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
 
FT
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
 
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov
2
1
 
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
 
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zenit
72'
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
 
St. Johnstone
Ross County
 
Clyde
Airdrieonians
 
Inđija
Partizan
 
Radnički Niš
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Ružomberok
Nitra
 
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
 
Zlaté Moravce
DAC
 
Petržalka Akadémia
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Mura
Bravo
 
Olimpija
Domžale
 
FT
Malmö FF
Sirius
1
1
 
FT
IFK Göteborg
AFC Eskilstuna
4
2
 
Norrköping
Östersunds FK
 
FT
Mjällby
Halmstad
2
0
 
Öster
Trelleborg FF
69'
Young Boys
Servette
1
1
69'
Zürich
Lugano
0
3
 
FT
Buriram United
Bangkok United
1
1
 
FT
Trat
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
1
 
FT
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United
1
0
 
FT
Sukhothai
Pattaya United
1
2
 
Kasetsart
Sisaket
 
Lampang
Ubon UMT
 
Customs United
Navy
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Bangkok Glass
 
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
 
Kaw Valley
Flint City Bucks
 
Western Mass Pioneers
Reading United
 
Brazos Valley
Tormenta II
 
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
23'
Rampla Juniors
Cerro
0
0
 
FT
Binh Duong
Quang Nam
1
1
 
FT
Hai Phong
Quang Ninh
3
2
 
FT
Da Nang
Nam Dinh
2
0
 
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
3
2
 
FT
Thanh Hoa
Hồ Chí Minh
3
3
 
Viettel
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Sai Gon
Ha Noi
 
FT
ManiCA Diamonds
Highlanders
1
1
 
FT
Dynamos
CAPS United
1
1
 
FT
Telone
Mushowani Stars
0
2