SJK Akatemia
Vaajakoski
 
Jazz
TPV
 
Odd
Arendal
 
The Locker Room
Uitgest.
Ue Santa Coloma
Carroi
Uitgest.
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
Uitgest.
Sant Julià
FC Santa Coloma
Uitgest.
Engordany
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Uitgest.
Cuando Cubango
Wiliete
Uitgest.
Recreativo da Caála
Progresso
Uitgest.
Onze Bravos
Académica do Lobito
Uitgest.
Interclube
Cabinda
Uitgest.
1º de Agosto
Recreativo do Libolo
Uitgest.
Ferroviário do Huambo
Sagrada Esperança
Uitgest.
Santa Rita
Desportivo Huíla
Uitgest.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
Uitgest.
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
Uitgest.
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Belgrano
Uitgest.
Central Norte
Unión Sunchales
Uitgest.
Juventud Unida G.
Crucero del Norte
Uitgest.
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever
Uitgest.
San Martín Formosa
Boca Unidos
Uitgest.
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Camioneros
Uitgest.
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
Uitgest.
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
Uitgest.
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal
Uitgest.
Independiente
Boca Juniors
Uitgest.
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
Uitgest.
Patronato
Vélez Sarsfield
Uitgest.
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Uitgest.
Atlético Tucumán
Colón
Uitgest.
Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia
Uitgest.
Huracán
Racing Club
Uitgest.
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
Uitgest.
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
Uitgest.
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
Uitgest.
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
Uitgest.
Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United
Uitgest.
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
Uitgest.
Canberra Olympic
Belconnen United
Uitgest.
Canberra
Woden Weston
Uitgest.
Adamstown Rosebuds
Valentine
Uitgest.
Hamilton Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
Uitgest.
Charlestown City Blues
Lambton Jaffas
Uitgest.
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
Uitgest.
North Shore Mariners
Sutherland Sharks
Uitgest.
Sydney United
South Coast Wolves
Uitgest.
Sydney II
Manly United
Uitgest.
Sunshine Coast
Brisbane Strikers
Uitgest.
Brisbane Olympic
Capalaba
Uitgest.
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Uitgest.
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
Uitgest.
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
Uitgest.
Admira II
Bruck/Leitha
Uitgest.
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
Uitgest.
Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Uitgest.
Qabala
Səbail
Uitgest.
Keşla FK
Neftçi
Uitgest.
Deacons
Paradise
Uitgest.
Silver Sands
Uwi Blackbirds
Uitgest.
Wotton
Notre Dame
 
Energetik-BGU
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
Smolevichy-STI
 
Isloch
Slutsk
Uitgest.
Santa Cruz
Blooming
Uitgest.
San José
The Strongest
Uitgest.
Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
Uitgest.
Fovu Club
Union Douala
Uitgest.
Bamboutos
Young Sport Academy
Uitgest.
Stade Renard
Dragon de Yaoundé
Uitgest.
Feutcheu
Panthère
Uitgest.
Cotonsport
UMS de Loum
Uitgest.
Tonnerre
Avion Academy
Uitgest.
Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy
Uitgest.
Eding Sport
Canon
Uitgest.
PWD
Colombe
Uitgest.
Cobresal
Curicó Unido
Uitgest.
Univ. Concepción
Unión La Calera
Uitgest.
Unión Española
Santiago Wanderers
Uitgest.
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Chile
Uitgest.
Everton
Antofagasta
Uitgest.
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
Uitgest.
Audax Italiano
La Serena
Uitgest.
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
Uitgest.
Colo-Colo
O'Higgins
Uitgest.
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Valdivia
Uitgest.
San Luis
San Marcos
Uitgest.
Melipilla
Unión San Felipe
Uitgest.
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
Uitgest.
Ñublense
Santiago Morning
Uitgest.
Puerto Montt
Rangers
Uitgest.
Barnechea
Copiapó
Uitgest.
Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
Uitgest.
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Qingdao Huanghai
Uitgest.
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
Uitgest.
Junior
América de Cali
Uitgest.
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético Nacional
Uitgest.
Envigado
Millonarios
Uitgest.
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
Uitgest.
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
Uitgest.
Once Caldas
Cúcuta Deportivo
Uitgest.
Santa Fe
La Equidad
Uitgest.
Medellín
Jaguares de Córdoba
Uitgest.
Deportivo Cali
Boyacá Chicó
Uitgest.
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
Uitgest.
Jicaral
UCR
Uitgest.
Grecia
Guadalupe
Uitgest.
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
Uitgest.
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
Uitgest.
San Carlos
Cartaginés
 
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
 
Osijek
Gorica
Uitgest.
Osijek II
Dugopolje
Uitgest.
Rudeš
Hajduk Split II
 
Trnje
Špansko Zagreb
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Uskok Klis
 
Zmaj Blato
Zagora
 
Sloga Mravince
Urania Baška Voda
 
Graničar Županja
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Bistra
Mladost Petrinja
 
Vinogradar
Lučko
Uitgest.
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
Uitgest.
AEL
APOEL
Uitgest.
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
Uitgest.
Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou
Uitgest.
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
Uitgest.
Uničov
Hanácká
Uitgest.
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uitgest.
Slovácko II
Hlučín
Uitgest.
Blansko
Dolní Benešov
Uitgest.
Frýdek-Místek
Odra Petřkovice
Uitgest.
Táborsko
Motorlet Praha
Uitgest.
Slavia Praha II
Benešov
Uitgest.
Viktoria Plzeň II
Loko Vltavín
Uitgest.
Rakovník
Králův Dvůr
Uitgest.
Admira Praha
Jiskra Domažlice
Uitgest.
Štěchovice
Příbram II
Uitgest.
Sparta Praha II
Karlovy Vary
Uitgest.
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Brozany
Uitgest.
Bohemians 1905 II U-19
Slovan Velvary
Uitgest.
Dukla Praha II
ChlumEC NAD Cidlinou
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
Humpolec
 
Havlíčkův Brod
Velká Bíteš
 
Sokol Tasovice
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Strání
HFK Olomouc
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Slavoj Polná
 
Stará Říše
Sokol Lanžhot
 
Slavoj Mýto
Rokycany
 
Přeštice
Hořovicko
 
Klatovy
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Tatran Sedlčany
Doubravka
 
Otava Katovice
Spartak Soběslav
 
Sokol Čížová
Petřín Plzeň
 
Jindřichův Hradec
Hvězda Cheb
 
České Budějovice II
Mariánské Lázně
 
Olympie Březová
Ostrov
 
Chomutov
Dobříš
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
Český Brod
 
Štětí
Meteor Praha
 
Aritma Praha
Tatran Rakovník
 
Brandýs nad Labem
Baník Souš
 
Slaný
Louny
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Kladno
 
Zenit Čáslav
Ostrá
 
Polaban Nymburk
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Kolín
Sokol Libiš
 
Horky nad Jizerou
Vysoké Mýto
 
Trutnov
Poříčany
 
Hlinsko
Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Letohrad
Náchod
 
Velké Hamry
Dvůr Králové
Uitgest.
Næstved
Vendsyssel
Uitgest.
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
Uitgest.
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
Uitgest.
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
Uitgest.
Aucas
LDU Quito
Uitgest.
Barcelona
El Nacional
Uitgest.
LDU Portoviejo
Independiente Del Valle
Uitgest.
Orense
Macará
Uitgest.
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
Uitgest.
Universidad Católica
Olmedo
Uitgest.
Birmingham City
West Ham United
Uitgest.
Chelsea FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
Uitgest.
Manchester City
Reading
Uitgest.
Bristol City
Everton
Uitgest.
Arsenal
Manchester United
Uitgest.
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
Uitgest.
Portsmouth
Salford City
Uitgest.
Trans
Tammeka
Uitgest.
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
Uitgest.
TB
ÍF
Uitgest.
AB
EB / Streymur
Uitgest.
HB
NSÍ
Uitgest.
Mérignac-Arlac
Bressuire
Uitgest.
Pau II
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Uitgest.
Fontenay Vendée Foot
USSA Vertou
Uitgest.
Pouzauges Réaumur
Changé
Uitgest.
Côte Bleue
Ardziv
Uitgest.
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Cannes
Uitgest.
Mandelieu LN
Aubagne
Uitgest.
Gallia Lucciana
Furiani Agliani
Uitgest.
Auxerre AJ II
Gueugnon
Uitgest.
Valdahon Vercel
Sochaux II
Uitgest.
Strasbourg II
Biesheim
Uitgest.
Toulouse II
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Uitgest.
Fabrègues
Balma
Uitgest.
Rodez II
Olympique d'Alès
Uitgest.
Agde
Stade Beaucairois
Uitgest.
Valenciennes II
Olympique Marcquois
Uitgest.
Amiens SC II
Arras
Uitgest.
Vimy
Maubeuge
Uitgest.
Les Ulis
Paris II
Uitgest.
Ergué-Gaberic
Dinan-Léhon
Uitgest.
Saran Municipal
Châteauroux II
Uitgest.
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Ouest Tourangeau
Uitgest.
Bochum
Holstein Kiel
Uitgest.
Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
Uitgest.
Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
Uitgest.
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt
Uitgest.
Magdeburg
Viktoria Köln
Uitgest.
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II
Uitgest.
Altona 93
HSC Hannover
Uitgest.
LSK Hansa
Wolfsburg II
Uitgest.
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
Uitgest.
Lichtenberg
Germania Halberstadt
Uitgest.
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
Uitgest.
Energie Cottbus
Wacker Nordhausen
Uitgest.
Freiburg II
Mainz 05 II
Uitgest.
Bergisch Gladbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Uitgest.
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
Uitgest.
Paloma
Curslack-Neuengamme
Uitgest.
Buchholz
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Uitgest.
Rugenbergen
Teutonia Hamburg
Uitgest.
Sasel
Osdorf
Uitgest.
SF Niederwenigern
Union Nettetal
Uitgest.
Schonnebeck
Kleve
Uitgest.
Meerbusch
Monheim
Uitgest.
Cronenberger SC
Germania Ratingen
Uitgest.
TuR80 Düsseldorf U-18
Kray
Uitgest.
SF Baumberg
FC Bocholt
Uitgest.
Gifhorn
Borussia Hildesheim
Uitgest.
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
Uitgest.
Bersenbrück
Eintracht Northeim
Uitgest.
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Celle
Uitgest.
Germania Egestorf
Wolfenbüttel
Uitgest.
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Kickers Emden
Uitgest.
Arminia Hannover
TB Uphusen
Uitgest.
FT Braunschweig
Lupo-Martini
Uitgest.
Erndtebrück
Paderborn 07 II
Uitgest.
Sprockhövel
Hammer SpVg
Uitgest.
Meinerzhagen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Uitgest.
Ennepetal
Eintracht Rheine
Uitgest.
Westfalia Rhynern
Preußen Münster II
Uitgest.
Kaan-Marienborn
Holzwickeder SC
Uitgest.
ASC Dortmund
Schermbeck
Uitgest.
Rielasingen-Arlen
Freiburger FC
Uitgest.
Greifswalder FC
BSC Süd 05
Uitgest.
Tasmania Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
Uitgest.
CFC Hertha
Neustrelitz
Uitgest.
Hertha Zehlendorf
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Uitgest.
1. FC Merseburg
VfL Halle
Uitgest.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
International Leipzig
Uitgest.
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Askania Bernburg
Uitgest.
Einheit Rudolstadt
Wacker Nordhausen II
Uitgest.
Todesfelde
Oldenburger SV
Uitgest.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Lübeck II
Uitgest.
Eckernförder SV
Kropp
Uitgest.
Preußen Reinfeld
Union Neumünster
Uitgest.
Geestemünde
Hastedt
Uitgest.
Hemelingen
Blumenthaler SV
Uitgest.
SFL Bremerhaven
Borgfeld
Uitgest.
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
Uitgest.
Habenhauser FV
Bremer SV
Uitgest.
Union Bremen
Schwachhausen
Uitgest.
Hürth
Pesch
Uitgest.
SV Breinig
Wesseling-Urfeld
Uitgest.
Eilendorf
Wegberg-Beeck
Uitgest.
Hennef 05
Düren Merzenich
Uitgest.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Deutz
Uitgest.
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VfL Vichttal
Uitgest.
Frechen
Siegburger SV
Uitgest.
Fortuna Köln II
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Uitgest.
Kaiserslautern II
Karbach
Uitgest.
Hassia Bingen
Elversberg II
Uitgest.
Koblenz
Eintracht Trier
Uitgest.
Fernwald
Baunatal
Uitgest.
SV Steinbach
Hessen Dreieich
Uitgest.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Uitgest.
Neuhof
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Uitgest.
Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Uitgest.
Eddersheim
Hanau 93
Uitgest.
Concórdia
Union Tornesch
Uitgest.
Velbert
TVD Velbert
Uitgest.
Duisburg
SC Sand
Uitgest.
Turbine Potsdam
Bayern München
Uitgest.
Köln
SGS Essen
Uitgest.
USV Jena
Freiburg
Uitgest.
Poros
Atsalenios
Uitgest.
AEEK INKA
Agios Nikolaos
Uitgest.
Racing des Gônaïves
Racing Club Haitien
Uitgest.
Capoise
Cavaly
Uitgest.
Baltimore
Cosmopolites
Uitgest.
Don Bosco
Arcahaie
Uitgest.
Violette AC
FICA
Uitgest.
Ouanaminthe
Tempête
Uitgest.
USR Sainte-Rose
Triomphe Liancourt
Uitgest.
Juventus
América des Cayes
Uitgest.
Vida
Real España
Uitgest.
Honduras Progreso
Real de Minas
Uitgest.
Real Sociedad
Platense
Uitgest.
Olimpia
UPNFM
Uitgest.
Happy Valley
R&F
Uitgest.
Rangers
Pegasus
Uitgest.
Kitchee
Warriors
Uitgest.
Győri ETO
Budaörs
Uitgest.
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
Uitgest.
Soroksár SC
Szolnoki MÁV
Uitgest.
Békéscsaba
Szeged 2011 U-20
Uitgest.
Ajka
Siófok
Uitgest.
Tiszakécske
Gyirmót
Uitgest.
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kazincbarcika
Uitgest.
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Budafoki MTE
Uitgest.
MTK
Vác
Uitgest.
Chennai City
Minerva Punjab
Uitgest.
East Bengal
NEROCA
Uitgest.
Persela
Persebaya Surabaya
Uitgest.
Persita
Persib
Uitgest.
Pskc Cimahi
Psms
Uitgest.
Babel United
Abadi
Uitgest.
Sriwijaya
Semen Padang
Uitgest.
Persekat
Badak Lampung
Uitgest.
PSIM Yogyakarta
Perserang
Uitgest.
PSPS
Cilegon United
Uitgest.
Cosenza
Trapani
Uitgest.
Livorno
Venezia
Uitgest.
Salernitana
Cremonese
 
Carrarese
AlbinoLeffe
 
Renate
Pro Vercelli
 
Fano
Vicenza
 
FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese
 
Südtirol
Triestina
 
Carpi
Virtus Verona
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Vis Pesaro
 
Teramo
Bari 1908 U-19
 
Casertana
Catania
 
Sicula Leonzio
Picerno
 
Olbia
Pergolettese
 
Como
Pianese
 
Pistoiese
Pro Patria
 
Gozzano
Juventus II
 
Giana Erminio
Lecco
 
Alessandria
Monza
 
Pontedera
Robur Siena
 
Modena
Cesena
 
Reggiana
Fermana
 
Rimini
Calcio Padova
 
Gubbio
Ravenna
 
Paganese
Bisceglie
 
Monopoli
Cavese
 
Rende
Reggina
 
Viterbese Castrense
Ternana
 
Catanzaro
Vibonese
 
Potenza Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
 
Imolese
Piacenza
 
FC Rieti
Avellino
 
Lavagnese
Bra
 
Seravezza
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Savona
Ligorna
 
Fezzanese
Lucchese
 
Verbania
Real Forte Querceta
 
Prato
Sanremo
 
Chieri
Vado
 
Bustese Roncalli
Arconatese
 
Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto
 
Inveruno
Dro Calcio
 
Nibionnoggiono
Pro Sesto
 
Ponte San Pietro
Sondrio
 
Legnano
Tritium
 
Caravaggio
Villa Valle
 
Levico
Virtus Bolzano
 
Castellanzese
Virtus Ciserano
 
Scanzorosciate
Seregno
 
Belluno
Caldiero Terme
 
Vigasio
Cartigliano
 
Campodarsego
Chions
 
Tamai
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
San Luigi
Este
 
Adriese
Legnago Salus
 
Clodiense
Mestre
 
Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre
 
Luparense
Villafranca
 
Fanfulla
Alfonsine
 
Sasso Marconi
Breno
 
Vigor Carpaneto
Calvina
 
Forlì
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
 
Mezzolara
Correggese
 
Franciacorta
Fiorenzuola
 
Pergocrema
Progresso
 
Lentigione
Sammaurese
 
Mantova
Savignanese
 
Grosseto
Aglianese
 
Tuttocuoio
Scandicci
 
Sporting Trestina
Flaminia
 
Bastia Calcio
Cannara
 
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Gavorrano
 
Foligno
Grassina
 
Albalonga
Nuova Monterosi
 
Montevarchi Calcio
Pomezia
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese
 
Pineto
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
Sangiustese
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
 
Città Di Campobasso
Chieti
 
Tolentino
Matelica Calcio
 
San Nicolò
Montegiorgio
 
Avezzano
Olympia Agnonese
 
Vastogirardi
Giulianova
 
Vastese
Recanatese
 
Jesina
Cattolica
 
Budoni
Città di Anagni
 
Turris
Lanusei
 
Vis Artena
Latina
 
Aprilia
Portici
 
Latte Dolce
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
 
Trastevere
CD Torres Novas
 
Città di Fasano
Audace Cerignola
 
Francavilla
Brindisi
 
Team Altamura
Foggia
 
Agropoli
Casarano
 
Gladiator
Grumentum
 
Gelbison
Nardò
 
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina
 
Bitonto
Sorrento
 
Gravina
Taranto
 
Castrovillari
Biancavilla
 
Marina di Ragusa
Cittanovese
 
Troina
Corigliano Calabro
 
Acireale
Nola 1925 U-19
 
Marsala
Città di Messina
 
Messina
Palermo
 
Palmese
Roccella
 
Giugliano
Savoia
 
Caronnese
Borgosesia
 
Fossano
Casale
 
Ambrosiana
Montebelluna
 
Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Cassino
 
Ladispoli
Muravera
 
San Tommaso
Licata
Uitgest.
Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki
Uitgest.
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
Uitgest.
Mito Hollyhock
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Uitgest.
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tochigi
Uitgest.
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Uitgest.
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama
Uitgest.
Kariobangi Sharks
Sofapaka
Uitgest.
KCB
Gor Mahia
Uitgest.
Tusker
Homeboyz
Uitgest.
Zoo Kericho
Ulinzi Stars
Uitgest.
Busan I'Park
Seongnam
Uitgest.
Gangwon
Incheon United
Uitgest.
Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
Uitgest.
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
Uitgest.
Chungnam Asan
Seoul E-land
Uitgest.
Ventspils
Valmiera / BSS
Uitgest.
Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala
Uitgest.
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
Uitgest.
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
Uitgest.
Fola Esch
Racing
Uitgest.
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn
Uitgest.
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
Uitgest.
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
Uitgest.
Etzella Ettelbrück
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Uitgest.
Senglea Athletic
Valletta
Uitgest.
Sirens
Gzira United
Uitgest.
Correcaminos UAT
Celaya
Uitgest.
Dorados
Universidad Guadalajara
Uitgest.
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
Uitgest.
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
Uitgest.
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
Uitgest.
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
Uitgest.
Gemert
ADO Den Haag II
Uitgest.
Hoogland
HSC '21 U-21
Uitgest.
HV & CV Quick
USV Hercules
Uitgest.
Dem
OFC
Uitgest.
Groene Ster
ADO '20 U-20
Uitgest.
Lienden
Westlandia
Uitgest.
Dongen
UNA
Uitgest.
OSS '20 U-20
EVV
 
Jalapa
Chinandega
 
Walter Ferretti
Real Estelí
Uitgest.
Kano Pillars
Heartland
Uitgest.
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers
Uitgest.
Wikki Tourist
Warri Wolves
Uitgest.
Jigawa Golden Stars
Abia Warriors
Uitgest.
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
Uitgest.
Rivers United
Akwa United
Uitgest.
MFM
Sunshine Stars
Uitgest.
Nasarawa United
Adamawa United
Uitgest.
Dakkada
Katsina United
Uitgest.
Kwara United
Ifeanyi Uba
Uitgest.
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
Uitgest.
Škendija 79
Vardar
Uitgest.
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
Uitgest.
Borec
Struga
Uitgest.
Rabotnički
Renova
Uitgest.
Bodø / Glimt
Mjøndalen
Uitgest.
Kristiansund
Start
Uitgest.
Stabæk
Odd
Uitgest.
Aalesund
Haugesund
Uitgest.
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
Uitgest.
Rosenborg
Brann
Uitgest.
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
Uitgest.
Sol de América
River Plate
Uitgest.
Guaireña
Nacional
Uitgest.
General Díaz
Olimpia
Uitgest.
Libertad
12 De Octubre
Uitgest.
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní
Uitgest.
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Atlético Grau
Uitgest.
Carlos Stein
Utc Cajamarca
Uitgest.
Sport Boys
Melgar
Uitgest.
Academia Cantolao
Sporting Cristal
Uitgest.
Cienciano
Universitario
Uitgest.
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
Uitgest.
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia Kraków
Uitgest.
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
Uitgest.
Warta Poznań
Nieciecza
Uitgest.
Casa Pia
Chaves
Uitgest.
Sporting Covilhã
Nacional
Uitgest.
UD Oliveirense
Leixões
Uitgest.
Vilafranquense
Academico Viseu
Uitgest.
Estoril
Cova Piedade
Uitgest.
Benfica II
Penafiel
Uitgest.
Porto II
Mafra
Uitgest.
Varzim
Feirense
Uitgest.
Farense
Académica
Uitgest.
Zenit
Krylya Sovetov
Uitgest.
Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Uitgest.
Akhmat Grozny
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Uitgest.
Ural
Tambov
Uitgest.
Orenburg
Krasnodar
Uitgest.
Folgore
La Fiorita
Uitgest.
Murata
Libertas
Uitgest.
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
Uitgest.
Tre Penne
Virtus
Uitgest.
Hibernian
Celtic
Uitgest.
Hougang United
DPMM FC
Uitgest.
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
Uitgest.
Ružomberok II
Partizán Bardejov
Uitgest.
Šamorín
Žilina II
Uitgest.
Slovan Bratislava II
Petržalka akadémia
Uitgest.
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Dunajská Lužná
Uitgest.
Slovan Most
Rohožník
Uitgest.
Tomášov
Malacky
Uitgest.
Rovinka
Kalinkovo
Uitgest.
Bernolákovo
Rusovce
Uitgest.
Radomlje
Krka
Uitgest.
Dekani
Brda Dobrovo
Uitgest.
Gorica
Fužinar
Uitgest.
Mura 05
Nafta
Uitgest.
Krško
Brežice
Uitgest.
Bilje
Beltinci
Uitgest.
Dob
Dravograd
Uitgest.
NŠ Drava
Koper
Uitgest.
Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
Uitgest.
Golden Arrows
Black Leopards
Uitgest.
Albacete
Las Palmas
Uitgest.
Almería
Alcorcón
Uitgest.
Elche
Deportivo La Coruña
Uitgest.
Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza
Uitgest.
Girona
Numancia
Uitgest.
Huesca
Cádiz
Uitgest.
Lugo
Málaga
Uitgest.
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
Uitgest.
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
Uitgest.
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijón
Uitgest.
Tenerife
Mirandés
Uitgest.
Atlético Madrid II
Real Oviedo II
Uitgest.
Real Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
Uitgest.
Getafe II
Ibiza
Uitgest.
Celta de Vigo II
Sporting Gijón II
Uitgest.
Melilla
Racing Ferrol
Uitgest.
Las Rozas
Coruxo
Uitgest.
Marino de Luanco
Pontevedra
Uitgest.
Peña Deportiva
SS Reyes
Uitgest.
Langreo
Rayo Majadahonda
Uitgest.
Las Palmas II
Internacional
Uitgest.
Burgos
UD Logroñés
Uitgest.
Unionistas de Salamanca
Athletic Club II
Uitgest.
Guijuelo
Real Unión
Uitgest.
Izarra
Amorebieta
Uitgest.
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
Uitgest.
Barakaldo
Osasuna II
Uitgest.
Real Sociedad II
Tudelano
Uitgest.
Haro
Cultural Leonesa
Uitgest.
Calahorra
Real Valladolid II
Uitgest.
Ebro
Andorra
Uitgest.
Cornellà
Barcelona II
Uitgest.
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Uitgest.
Castellón
Orihuela
Uitgest.
Valencia II
Hércules
Uitgest.
La Nucía
Levante II
Uitgest.
Olot
Villarreal II
Uitgest.
Espanyol II
Prat
Uitgest.
Badalona
Ejea
Uitgest.
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabadell
Uitgest.
Deportivo Alaves II
Salamanca
Uitgest.
Villarrubia
Granada II
Uitgest.
Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
Uitgest.
Yeclano
Marbella
Uitgest.
CD Badajoz
Linense
Uitgest.
Sevilla II
Sanluqueño
Uitgest.
Cádiz II
Don Benito
Uitgest.
Algeciras
Mérida AD
Uitgest.
Córdoba
UCAM Murcia
Uitgest.
San Fernando CD
Villarrobledo
Uitgest.
Talavera CF
Cartagena
Uitgest.
UD Ourense
Polvorín
Uitgest.
Estradense
Rápido Bouzas
Uitgest.
As Pontes
Deportivo La Coruña II
Uitgest.
Silva
Bergantiños
Uitgest.
Villalbés
Barco
Uitgest.
Arzúa
Compostela
Uitgest.
Paiosaco
Alondras
Uitgest.
Arosa
Arenteiro
Uitgest.
Pontellas
Ourense CF
Uitgest.
Choco
Somozas
Uitgest.
Siero
L'Entregu
Uitgest.
Vallobín
Llanes
Uitgest.
Mosconia
Real Avilés
Uitgest.
Lenense
San Martín
Uitgest.
Ceares
Caudal
Uitgest.
Navarro
Tuilla
Uitgest.
Praviano
Condal
Uitgest.
Llanera
Colunga
Uitgest.
Urraca
Covadonga
Uitgest.
Lealtad
Gijón Industrial
Uitgest.
Cayón
Textil Escudo
Uitgest.
Barquereño
Ribamontán Al Mar
Uitgest.
Sámano
GimnástiCA Torrelavega
Uitgest.
Racing Santander II
Barreda
Uitgest.
Atlético Albericia
Torina
Uitgest.
Solares
Escobedo
Uitgest.
Cartes
Guarnizo
Uitgest.
Tropezón
Selaya
Uitgest.
Laredo
Vimenor
Uitgest.
Bezana
Siete Villas
Uitgest.
Deusto
Sodupe
Uitgest.
Portugalete
JD Somorrostro
Uitgest.
Santutxu
Ariznabarra
Uitgest.
Pasaia KE
Lagun Onak
Uitgest.
Real Sociedad III
Tolosa
Uitgest.
Beasain
Durango
Uitgest.
Basconia
Santurtzi
Uitgest.
Urduliz
Sestao River
Uitgest.
Balmaseda
Gernika
Uitgest.
L'hospitalet
Manresa
Uitgest.
Banyoles
Peralada
Uitgest.
Europa
Igualada
Uitgest.
Vilassar de Mar
Castelldefels
Uitgest.
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Santfeliuenc
Uitgest.
Sants
Vilafranca
Uitgest.
Figueres
Horta
Uitgest.
Terrassa
Pobla Mafumet
Uitgest.
Sant Andreu
San Cristóbal
Uitgest.
Jove Español
Benigànim
Uitgest.
Eldense
Intercity
Uitgest.
Silla
Elche II
Uitgest.
Alzira
Rc Catarroja
Uitgest.
Crevillente
Alcoyano
Uitgest.
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Saguntino
Uitgest.
Acero
Vilamarxant
Uitgest.
Hércules II
Roda
Uitgest.
Villarreal III
Atzeneta
Uitgest.
Novelda
Paterna
Uitgest.
San Fernando de Henares
Atlético de Pinto
Uitgest.
Navalcarnero
Alcorcón II
Uitgest.
El álamo
AD Parla
Uitgest.
Torrejón
Moratalaz
Uitgest.
Villaverde-boetticher
Flat Earth
Uitgest.
RSD Alcalá
Pozuelo Alarcón
Uitgest.
Trival Valderas
Unión Adarve
Uitgest.
Rayo Vallecano II
Carabanchel
Uitgest.
Alcobendas Sport
Leganés II
Uitgest.
Santa Ana
Móstoles
Uitgest.
Aurrerá de Vitoria
San Ignacio
Uitgest.
Real Burgos
Almazán
Uitgest.
Cultural Leonesa II
Salamanca II
Uitgest.
Becerril
Atlético Tordesillas
Uitgest.
Real Ávila
Bembibre
Uitgest.
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
Uitgest.
Numancia II
Cristo Atlético
Uitgest.
La Virgen Del Camino
Bupolsa
Uitgest.
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Segoviana
Uitgest.
Zamora
La Bañeza
Uitgest.
Mirandés II
UD Santa Marta
Uitgest.
Linares Deportivo
Vélez
Uitgest.
Torreperogil
Huétor Tájar
Uitgest.
El Palo
Malaga II
Uitgest.
Huétor Vega
Mancha Real
Uitgest.
Almería II
Alhaurín
Uitgest.
Motril
Atlético Porcuna
Uitgest.
Melilla Cd
Polideportivo Almería
Uitgest.
Real Jaén
El Ejido
Uitgest.
Loja
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Uitgest.
Maracena
Antequera
Uitgest.
Arcos
San Roque de Lepe
Uitgest.
Puente Genil
Los Barrios
Uitgest.
Gerena
Utrera
Uitgest.
Pozoblanco
Xerez
Uitgest.
Rota
Córdoba II
Uitgest.
Antoniano
Real Betis II
Uitgest.
Xerez Deportivo
Ceuta
Uitgest.
Coria CF
Conil
Uitgest.
Lucena
Sevilla III
Uitgest.
Binissalem
Portmany
Uitgest.
Formentera
Esporles
Uitgest.
Santa Catalina Atlético
Alcúdia
Uitgest.
Platges de Calvià
Santanyí
Uitgest.
Mallorca II
Manacor
Uitgest.
Andratx
Collerense
Uitgest.
Sóller
Llosetense
Uitgest.
Constància
Poblense
Uitgest.
Ferriolense
Felanitx
Uitgest.
San Rafael
Ibiza IslAS Pitiusas
Uitgest.
Villa Santa Brígida
La Cuadra
Uitgest.
Tamaraceite
Atlético Paso
Uitgest.
UD San Fernando
Tenisca
Uitgest.
Ibarra
Santa Úrsula
Uitgest.
Güímar
Tenerife II
Uitgest.
Atlético Tacoronte
Buzanada
Uitgest.
Vera
Marino de Luanco
Uitgest.
Mensajero
Unión Viera
Uitgest.
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
Uitgest.
Gran Tarajal
LAS PalmAS IIi
Uitgest.
EDMF Churra
EG El Palmar
Uitgest.
Real Murcia II
Mar Menor
Uitgest.
Cartagena FC
Plus Ultra
Uitgest.
Deportiva Minera
Atlético Pulpileño
Uitgest.
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Muleño
Uitgest.
Cartagena FC
Lorca Deportiva
Uitgest.
Los Garres
SFC Minerva
Uitgest.
Lorca
UCAM Murcia II
Uitgest.
Mazarrón FC
Olímpico Totana
Uitgest.
Huércal Overa
águilas
Uitgest.
Trujillo
Arroyo
Uitgest.
Llerenense
Aceuchal
Uitgest.
Diocesano
Jerez
Uitgest.
Villanovense
Fuente de Cantos
Uitgest.
Olivenza
Montijo
Uitgest.
Extremadura UD II
UP Plasencia
Uitgest.
Azuaga
RCP Valverdeño
Uitgest.
Miajadas
Calamonte
Uitgest.
Cacereño
CD Coria
Uitgest.
Moralo
Valdivia
Uitgest.
Beti Onak
Mutilvera
Uitgest.
Cirbonero
Pamplona
Uitgest.
Huarte
Valle Egüés
Uitgest.
Corellano
Murchante
Uitgest.
Burladés
Cortes
Uitgest.
Fontellas
Baztán
Uitgest.
San Juan
Txantrea
Uitgest.
Peña Azagresa
Ardoi
Uitgest.
Beti Kozkor
Subiza
Uitgest.
Lourdes
Peña Sport
Uitgest.
Varea
Calahorra II
Uitgest.
Oyonesa
Logroñés II
Uitgest.
Alberite
CDFC La Calzada
Uitgest.
Alfaro
Casalarreina
Uitgest.
Arnedo
Yagüe
Uitgest.
Villegas
Pradejón
Uitgest.
Anguiano
River Ebro
Uitgest.
Náxara
Vianés
Uitgest.
Comillas
Berceo
Uitgest.
SD Logroñés
Calasancio
Uitgest.
Fraga
Real Zaragoza II
Uitgest.
San Juan Mozarrifar
Atlético Monzón
Uitgest.
Brea
Borja
Uitgest.
Villanueva CF
Illueca
Uitgest.
Calamocha
Almudévar
Uitgest.
Utebo
Cuarte Industrial
Uitgest.
Sariñena
Binéfar
Uitgest.
Robres
Teruel
Uitgest.
Belchite 97
Tarazona
Uitgest.
CDJ Tamarite
Valdefierro
Uitgest.
Torrijos
La Roda
Uitgest.
Villacañas
Madridejos
Uitgest.
CD Guadalajara
Conquense
Uitgest.
Almansa
Azuqueca
Uitgest.
Albacete II
Almagro
Uitgest.
Calvo Sotelo
Tarancón
Uitgest.
Socuéllamos
Atlético Ibañés
Uitgest.
Quintanar del Rey
Toledo
Uitgest.
La Solana
Illescas
Uitgest.
Ciudad Real
Pedroñeras
Uitgest.
Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
Uitgest.
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Uitgest.
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Uitgest.
Valencia
Sevilla
Uitgest.
Levante
Logroño
Uitgest.
Real Betis
Granadilla Tenerife
Uitgest.
Deportivo de La Coruña
Barcelona
Uitgest.
Real Sociedad
Tacón
Uitgest.
Hammarby
Kalmar
Uitgest.
Helsingborg
Varberg
Uitgest.
Östersunds FK
Mjällby
Uitgest.
IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
Uitgest.
Sirius
Falkenberg
Uitgest.
Trelleborg FF
Örgryte
Uitgest.
Umeå
Dalkurd
Uitgest.
örebro Syrianska
Vasalund
Uitgest.
Syrianska FC
Team Thoren
Uitgest.
Karlslund
Nyköping
Uitgest.
Gefle
Sollentuna
Uitgest.
IFK Luleå
Täby
Uitgest.
Värnamo
Motala
Uitgest.
Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan
Uitgest.
Aarau
Lausanne Sport
Uitgest.
Chiasso
FC Schaffhausen
Uitgest.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Uitgest.
Vaduz
Grasshopper
Uitgest.
Wil
Kriens
Uitgest.
Young Boys II
Vevey Sports
Uitgest.
Olympique de Genève
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Uitgest.
Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper II
Uitgest.
Münsingen
Cham
Uitgest.
Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
Uitgest.
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
Uitgest.
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
Uitgest.
Denizlispor
Beşiktaş
Uitgest.
Eskişehirspor
Altay
Uitgest.
Osmanlıspor
BB Erzurumspor
Uitgest.
Altınordu
Keçiörengücü
Uitgest.
İnegölspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Uitgest.
Kırklarelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
Uitgest.
Şanlıurfaspor
Samsunspor
Uitgest.
Amed SK
Manisa BBSK
Uitgest.
Çorum Belediyespor
Sarıyer
Uitgest.
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Pendikspor
Uitgest.
Karabükspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
Uitgest.
Bayburt İÖİ
Van BB
Uitgest.
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
Uitgest.
Kastamonuspor
Eyüpspor
Uitgest.
Sakaryaspor
Bodrumspor
Uitgest.
Niğde Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
Uitgest.
Bandırmaspor
Uşak Spor
Uitgest.
Düzyurtspor
Konyaspor
Uitgest.
Colorado Springs
New Mexico United
Uitgest.
El Paso Locomotive
LA Galaxy II
Uitgest.
Hartford Athletic
Memphis 901
Uitgest.
Indy Eleven
Louisville City
Uitgest.
OKC Energy
Austin Bold
Uitgest.
Orange County SC
Tacoma Defiance
Uitgest.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Birmingham Legion
Uitgest.
Reno 1868 U-18
Las Vegas Lights
Uitgest.
Rio Grande Valley
Sacramento Republic
Uitgest.
San Diego Loyal
Real Monarchs
Uitgest.
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sporting Kansas City II
Uitgest.
FC Tulsa
Phoenix Rising
Uitgest.
Tucson
Forward Madison
Uitgest.
North Texas
Orlando City II
 
Liverpool
Cerro
 
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
 
Progreso
Danubio
 
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
 
Torque
Boston River
 
River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Peñarol
Rentistas
 
Wanderers
Cerro Largo
Uitgest.
Andijan
Metalourg
Uitgest.
Mash'al
Nasaf
Uitgest.
Pakhtakor
Bunyodkor
Uitgest.
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes Mérida
Uitgest.
Zulia
Mineros de Guayana
Uitgest.
Trujillanos
Gran Valencia
Uitgest.
Academia Puerto Cabello
Atlético Venezuela
Uitgest.
Zamora
Portuguesa
Uitgest.
Deportivo Lara
LALA
Uitgest.
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
Uitgest.
Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo
Uitgest.
Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas
Uitgest.
Prestatyn Town
The New Saints