Finita
Simba
Galaxy
1
3
 
Finita
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maniema Union
2
0
 
Finita
ES Tunis
Al-Ittihad
1
0
84'
Horoya
Stade Malien Bamako
2
1
51'
Al Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United
1
0
55'
ES Sétif
Nouadhibou
1
0
15'
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
 
Wydad Casablanca
Hearts of Oak
 
Cancl.
Gor Mahia
Al-Ahly Merowe
Delayed
Motema Pembe
AS Kigali
0
0
 
Finita
Enyimba
Diambars
3
0
 
Finita
1º de Agosto
Red Arrows
0
0
 
Finita
Orlando Pirates
Diables Noirs
1
0
13'
RSB Berkane
Ben Guerdane
0
0
11'
JS Kabylie
FAR Rabat
0
0
 
Costa Rica
Giamaica
 
Finita
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
 
Finita
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Flamurtari
 
Albpetrol Patos
Labëria
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Memaliaj
 
Devolli
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Tepelena
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Përmeti
Këlcyra
 
Finita
Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
2
 
Finita
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
 
Finita
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
0
2
83'
FC Santa Coloma
Sant Julià
1
3
 
Cuando Cubango
Recreativo da Caála
 
Sporting De Benguela
Kabuscorp
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Colón
Estudiantes
 
Huracán
San Lorenzo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
2'
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
0
0
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín San Juan
 
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín Tucumán
11'
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
1'
Villa San Carlos
San Miguel
0
0
13'
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
15'
Dock Sud
Berazategui
0
1
Delayed
Claypole
Central Córdoba
0
0
11'
Midland
Luján
0
1
TBA
CiudAD De Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Finita
Douglas Haig
Central Norte
0
0
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
 
Circulo Deportivo
Huracán Las Heras
 
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Unida G.
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sportivo Desamparados
Sansinena
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
 
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
13'
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
 
Finita
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
2
1
Postic.
Lions
Moreton Bay United
 
Finita
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
0
4
 
Finita
Capalaba
Redlands United
1
0
 
Finita
Brisbane Strikers
Olympic
0
2
 
Brisbane Roar II
Logan Lightning
 
Finita
Sunshine Coast
Peninsula Power
1
1
 
Finita
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
1
1
 
Finita
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
 
Finita
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
4
1
 
Finita
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
2
0
 
Finita
Wals-Grünau
Kuchl
0
3
 
Finita
Bischofshofen
Salzburger AK
3
1
 
Finita
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
 
Finita
Keşla FK
Qabala
2
3
 
Finita
Minsk
Slavia
0
6
 
Finita
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
3
3
 
Finita
Antwerp
Club Brugge
1
1
 
Finita
Anderlecht
Beerschot
4
2
89'
Genk
Gent
0
3
 
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
 
Finita
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton
2
0
12'
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel United
1
0
 
San Pedro Pirates
Garden City
 
Verdes
Caesar Ridge
 
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
Always Ready
 
Santa Cruz
Bolívar
 
Finita
Posušje
Željezničar
2
0
 
Finita
Radnik Bijeljina
Široki Brijeg
1
2
42'
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
 
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
 
Internacional
Corinthians
 
RB Bragantino
São Paulo
 
Bahia
Chapecoense
 
Náutico
Vasco da Gama
 
Remo
Ponte Preta
 
Brusque
Vila Nova
 
Novorizontino
Tombense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
Manaus
 
Aparecidense
ABC
 
Finita
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
0
 
Finita
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
4
1
4'
Atlético Ottawa
York United
0
0
 
Vorkuta
SC Scarborough
 
Finita
Melipilla
Universidad Chile
3
0
 
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
 
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
 
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
13'
Deportes Temuco
Fernández Vial
0
0
 
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
 
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
Santa Fe
 
Leones
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
Barranquilla
 
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
 
Santos de Guápiles
Jicaral
 
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
 
Cancelled
Cariari Pococí
Limón
53'
Puntarenas
UCR
0
1
 
Finita
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
 
Finita
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
0
2
 
Finita
Osijek II
Varaždin
0
0
 
Finita
Orijent 1919
Kustošija
0
3
 
Gaj Mače
Dugo Selo
 
Bistra
Trnje
 
Urania Baška Voda
Hrvace
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
Vodice
 
Kutjevo
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Bedem Ivankovo
Marsonia
 
Finita
Aris
APOEL
0
1
 
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Olympiada Lympion
Onisilos
 
Finita
Hradec Králové
Teplice
3
0
 
Finita
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
5
0
 
Finita
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
2
2
55'
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
 
Finita
Táborsko
Prostějov
1
0
 
Finita
Znojmo
Slovácko II
4
2
 
Finita
Uničov
Hlučín
0
4
 
Finita
Karlovy Vary
Benešov
3
2
 
Finita
Slovan Liberec II
Hradec Králové II
3
1
 
Finita
Zlín II
Hanácká
1
2
 
Finita
Bohemians 1905 II
Přepeře
2
2
 
Finita
Sokol Hostouň
Příbram II
3
4
 
Finita
Sokol Brozany
Dukla Praha II
2
1
 
Finita
Brøndby
København
2
1
 
Finita
Silkeborg
OB
1
1
 
Finita
Randers
AGF
1
0
 
Finita
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
3
2
 
Finita
Vendsyssel
FC Helsingør
2
2
 
Finita
Nykøbing
Fremad Amager
0
3
 
Cibao
Vega Real
 
Olmedo
Delfin
 
Manta
Guayaquil City
 
Emelec
Barcelona
 
Atlético Marte
Águila
 
Once Municipal
Platense
 
Firpo
Alianza
 
FAS
Municipal Limeño
 
Finita
Barnsley
Sheffield United
2
3
 
Finita
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
0
4
 
Finita
Flora
Kuressaare
2
2
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Finita
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
3
0
 
07 Vestur
Hb
 
Finita
EB / Streymur
2
1
 
Finita
ÍF
NSÍ
2
5
Postic.
B36
Víkingur
 
B68
Tb
 
Finita
HJK
Inter Turku
2
1
 
Finita
SalPa
EPS
0
2
 
Finita
HJS Akatemia
PIF
4
3
 
Finita
TPV
VJS
0
3
 
Finita
Honka Akatemia
Ilves II
4
2
 
Finita
Jazz
GrIFK
3
3
 
Finita
KaaPo
I-Kissat
1
0
 
Finita
GBK
OLS
3
3
 
Finita
VIFK
JS Hercules
1
4
 
Finita
JJK
JBK
4
0
 
PS Kemi
Kraft
 
Finita
SJK Akatemia
RoPS II
2
1
 
Finita
OTP
Vaajakoski
0
1
 
Mulhouse
Nancy II
 
Sochaux II
Pontarlier
 
Valdahon Vercel
Paron
 
Trégunc
Stade Pontivy
 
Bourges Foot 18 II
Déols
 
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Ouest Tourangeau
 
Saran Municipal
Vierzon
 
Mandelieu LN
Cannes
 
Vimy
Croix Football IC
 
Amiens SC II
Amiens AC
 
Chantilly
Lille II
 
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Cherbourg
 
Fabrègues
Agde
 
Rodez II
Nîmes II
 
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Olympique d'Alès
 
Brétigny Foot
Paris II
 
Finita
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
 
Finita
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
 
Finita
Dila
Samgurali
2
0
 
Finita
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
3
86'
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
 
Finita
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
4
0
 
Finita
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
3
1
 
Finita
Sandhausen
Werder Bremen
2
2
 
Finita
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
0
1
 
Finita
Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
4
 
Finita
BFC Dynamo
Auerbach
5
0
 
Finita
Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
2
1
 
Finita
Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2
1
 
Finita
Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II
2
2
 
Finita
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
1
1
 
Finita
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
0
0
 
Finita
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
2
2
 
Finita
Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
3
0
 
Finita
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
1
1
 
Finita
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
3
1
 
Finita
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
1
0
Postic.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Finita
Paloma
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
0
 
Finita
HEBC
Victoria Hamburg
2
3
 
Finita
Stern
Rostocker FC
0
2
 
Finita
Schwachhausen
Komet Arsten
1
2
 
Finita
Staaken
Mecklenburg Schwerin
2
2
 
Finita
Victoria Seelow
BSC Süd 05
2
1
 
Finita
Leher TS
Geestemünde
3
4
 
Finita
Ammerthal
Abtswind
3
2
 
Finita
Schwabmünchen
Dachau
1
1
 
Finita
Sportfreunde Siegen
ASC Dortmund
1
1
 
Finita
Hammer SpVg
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2
2
 
Finita
Sprockhövel
Kaan-Marienborn
1
6
 
Finita
Eintracht Rheine
Victoria Clarholz
1
2
 
Finita
Erndtebrück
Meinerzhagen
1
0
 
Finita
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Herne
2
1
 
Finita
Gütersloh
Westfalia Rhynern
2
1
 
Finita
Vreden
Holzwickeder SC
1
0
 
Finita
Germania Ratingen
Kleve
0
4
 
Finita
Kray
Velbert
0
3
 
Finita
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
TVD Velbert
5
1
 
Finita
SF Niederwenigern
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
1
2
 
Finita
SC Velbert
Schonnebeck
1
3
 
Finita
Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV
5
1
 
Finita
BW Lohne
VfL Oldenburg
1
0
 
Finita
Eintracht Celle
Bersenbrück
5
3
 
Finita
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Kickers Emden
1
1
 
Finita
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Dietkirchen
3
0
 
Finita
Bad Vilbel
Viktoria Griesheim
0
3
 
Finita
SV Breinig
Eilendorf
3
3
 
Finita
Wesseling-Urfeld
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
0
 
Finita
Düren Merzenich
Hürth
5
2
 
Finita
Alfter
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3
1
 
Finita
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Bergisch Gladbach
0
1
 
Finita
Röchling Völklingen
Jägersburg
2
1
 
Finita
Lörrach-Brombach
Nöttingen
0
2
 
Finita
Union Bremen
Hastedt
4
0
 
Finita
Sasel
Bramfelder SV
4
1
 
Finita
Gifhorn
SVG Göttingen
3
1
 
Finita
Germania Egestorf
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
2
0
 
Finita
TuR80 Düsseldorf U-18
Meerbusch
0
1
 
Finita
Teutonia St.Tönis
FC Bocholt
0
2
 
Finita
Hilden
Cronenberger SC
3
1
 
Finita
FSV Duisburg
Union Nettetal
1
2
 
Finita
1. FC M'gladbach
Düsseldorf West
3
0
 
Finita
Pesch
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2
2
 
Finita
Siegburger SV
VfL Vichttal
2
1
 
Finita
Fortuna Köln II
Hennef 05
1
2
 
Finita
Deutz
Frechen
1
2
 
Finita
Elversberg II
Diefflen
2
2
 
Finita
Glacis United
Mons Calpe
1
0
 
Finita
Aris
Panaitolikos
5
1
 
Finita
Volos NFC
AEK Athens
1
3
 
Finita
OFI
Lamia
0
0
43'
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
2
0
 
Santorini 2020
Ermis Meligous
 
Aias Salamina
Pyliou
 
Finita
Thermaikos Thermis
Anagennisi Plagia
0
1
 
Finita
Doxa Dramas
Orfeas Xanthi
0
0
 
Finita
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Agrotikos Asteras
1
1
 
Antheias-Aristinou
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Finita
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Pandramaikos
0
2
 
Finita
Aris Avato
Apollon Paralimniou
3
1
 
Finita
Nea Artaki
Iraklis Larissa
0
0
 
Finita
Elassona
Fikis
1
0
 
Finita
Atromitos Palamas
Ipato
1
2
 
Finita
Thiseas Agria
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
1
0
 
Finita
Atalanti
Amvrysseas
1
2
 
Finita
Aetos Makrychoriou
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
2
2
 
Finita
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Aias Gastounis
1
3
 
Finita
Diagoras Vrachneika
Tilikratis
0
1
 
Finita
Anagennisi Artas
Panegialios
1
2
 
Finita
Nafpaktiakos
Diavolitsi
3
3
 
Finita
Acheron Kanalaki
Panachaiki
3
1
 
Finita
Amvrakikos Loutrou
PAO Vardas
0
0
 
Aris Skalas
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Finita
Panarkadikos
Agios Ierotheos
2
0
 
Ae Mykonos
Ilioupoli
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Fostiras
 
Panelefsiniakos
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Aittitos Spata
Asteras Varis
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
Proodeftiki
 
Finita
M. Alexandros Trikala
Makedonikos
0
2
 
Finita
Kozani
Edessaikos
0
1
 
Finita
Agios Matthaios
Thyella Sarakinoi
3
2
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Aep Kozani
 
Finita
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Asteras Kalirachis
0
0
 
Finita
PAO Rouf
AE Neapolis
2
1
 
Aris Soudas
Poros
 
Atsalenios
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Finita
Giouchtas
Panionios
1
4
54'
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
1
0
39'
Nueva Concepción
Antigua GFC
0
0
 
Marathón
Platense
 
Motagua
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
Real España
 
Finita
Southern District
Hong Kong
3
0
 
Finita
Tai Chung
Rangers
3
5
 
Central & Western
Citizen AA
 
Rangers
Eastern District
 
South China
Hoi King
 
Sham Shui Po
Wing Yee
 
Wong Tai Sin
North District
 
Happy Valley
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Yuen Long
Shatin
 
Finita
Debrecen
Puskás
0
3
 
Finita
Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
3
 
Finita
Ferencváros
MTK
0
0
 
Iii. Kerületi Tue
Siófok
 
Finita
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
2
0
 
Finita
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
0
1
 
Finita
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
0
1
 
Finita
Tiszakécske
Diósgyőr
1
2
 
Finita
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
0
2
 
Finita
Budafoki MTE
Budaörs
0
0
 
Finita
Békéscsaba
Kecskeméti TE
1
1
 
Finita
Szombathelyi Haladás
Ajka
2
1
 
Finita
Szeged 2011
Vasas
0
0
Postic.
Persita
PSIS Semarang
 
Finita
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
0
3
Postic.
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahr Khodro
 
Finita
Drogheda United
Derry City
1
0
1°T
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
 
Finita
Pisa
Pordenone
1
1
 
Finita
Reggina
Parma
2
1
 
SPAL
Como
 
Finita
Juventus II
Pro Sesto
1
1
 
Finita
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
1
1
 
Finita
Olbia
Modena
0
3
 
Finita
Avellino
Paganese
3
0
 
Finita
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1
2
 
Finita
Fidelis Andria
Turris
1
0
 
Finita
Foggia
Taranto
1
1
 
Finita
Juve Stabia
Messina
1
0
 
Finita
Nuova Monterosi
Catania
1
4
 
Finita
Potenza Calcio
Latina
2
1
 
Finita
Vibonese
Palermo
1
3
 
Finita
Campobasso
Picerno
1
1
 
Finita
AlbinoLeffe
Seregno
0
1
 
Finita
Legnago Salus
Trento
1
0
 
Finita
Mantova
Südtirol
0
1
 
Finita
Pergolettese
Lecco
1
0
 
Finita
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
1
1
 
Finita
Renate
Triestina
2
1
 
Finita
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
2
1
 
Finita
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
1
1
 
Finita
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
3
0
 
Finita
Pistoiese
Montevarchi Calcio
2
0
 
Finita
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
 
Finita
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
2
2
 
Finita
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
0
 
Finita
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
 
Finita
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Finita
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
1
5
 
Finita
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi
0
0
 
Finita
Kyoto Sanga
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
 
Finita
Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
1
 
Finita
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
2
 
Finita
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1
 
Finita
Imabari
Kataller Toyama
4
2
 
Finita
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
1
 
Finita
Gifu
Parceiro Nagano
3
2
 
Finita
Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
 
Finita
Taraz
Ordabasy
1
2
 
Finita
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
 
Finita
Kairat
Astana
1
0
 
Finita
Turan Turkistan
Aktobe
1
2
 
Finita
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
2
2
 
Finita
Kaisar
Zhetysu
0
1
 
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
Postic.
Police
Tusker
 
Finita
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito
1
1
 
Finita
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2
0
 
Finita
Homeboyz
Posta Rangers
2
0
 
Finita
Nzoia Sugar
Mathare United
1
2
 
Finita
Sofapaka
KCB
1
2
 
Finita
Bandari
Leopards
2
1
 
Finita
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors
2
2
 
Finita
Seongnam FC
Ulsan
2
1
 
Finita
Daegu
Suwon Bluewings
0
2
 
Finita
Gangwon
Seoul
1
4
 
Finita
Suwon
Gwangju
1
3
 
Finita
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
0
1
 
Finita
Drenica Skënderaj
Dukagjini
2
0
 
Finita
Ballkani
Prishtina
2
0
 
Finita
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
 
Finita
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
 
Finita
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
4
1
 
Finita
Rodange
Swift Hesperange
2
3
 
Finita
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
 
Finita
Hibernians
Valletta
1
1
59'
Sirens
Birkirkara
1
2
 
Atlético Morelia
Tepatitlán
 
Finita
Olympic Safi
Chabab Mohammédia
0
0
 
Finita
UTS Rabat
Racing de Casablanca
2
1
 
Finita
Chabab Ben Guerir
Olympique Dcheïra
0
2
 
Finita
Wydad Fès
Kawkab Marrakech
3
1
 
Finita
Twente
NEC
1
2
 
Finita
Cambuur
Feyenoord
2
3
 
Finita
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
 
Finita
Ajax
PSV
5
0
13'
Groningen
AZ
0
0
 
Finita
USV Hercules
GVV Unitas
0
1
 
Finita
HSC '21
Blauw Geel '38
4
2
 
UNAN Managua
Walter Ferretti
 
Diriangén
Managua
 
Real Madriz
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Finita
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
 
Finita
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
0
3
 
Finita
Skopje
Tikveš
2
1
 
Finita
Škendija 79
Rabotnički
2
0
 
Finita
Borec
Akademija Pandev
1
2
 
Finita
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
1
3
 
Finita
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
4
1
 
Finita
Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
 
Finita
Tromsø
Mjøndalen
1
0
 
Finita
Vålerenga
Haugesund
2
1
57'
Odd
Brann
3
2
 
Finita
Aalesund
Sandnes Ulf
2
2
 
Finita
Bryne
Raufoss
3
1
 
Finita
Grorud
Fredrikstad
1
2
 
Finita
HamKam
Ranheim
3
0
 
Finita
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
0
 
Finita
Strømmen
Sogndal
0
2
 
Finita
Åsane
KFUM
3
0
 
Finita
Vard
Nardo
2
0
 
Finita
Alta
Asker
3
1
 
Finita
Skeid
Notodden
2
2
 
Finita
Levanger
Sotra
2
1
 
Finita
Brattvåg
Eidsvold
1
1
 
Olimpia
Guaraní
 
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
 
Finita
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
1
3
 
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
 
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
 
Finita
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
 
Finita
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
0
0
13'
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
1
0
 
Finita
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2
2
 
Finita
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
2
2
 
Finita
Widzew Łódź
Łódzki KS
2
2
 
Finita
Feirense
Estrela
1
2
 
Finita
Nacional
Mafra
1
1
 
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
 
Caldas
Torreense
 
Oliveira Hospital
Amora
 
Montalegre
Sanjoanense
 
União de Leiria
Oriental Dragon
 
Finita
Câmara de Lobos
Vianense
1
2
 
Finita
Ideal
O Elvas
2
2
 
Finita
Merelinense
Maria da Fonte
1
2
 
Finita
Vilaverdense
Camacha
3
0
 
Finita
Os Limianos
Marítimo II
2
2
 
Finita
Vila Meã
Paredes
0
1
 
AR São Martinho
Mirandela
 
Finita
Santa Marta Penaguião
Vila Real
0
1
 
Finita
Macedo Cavaleiros
Berço
1
2
 
Finita
Ferreira de Aves
União de Coimbra
2
1
 
Finita
Valadares Gaia
Gouveia
0
0
 
Finita
Salgueiros
Espinho
2
1
 
Finita
Gondomar
Leça
1
2
 
Finita
Castro Daire
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2
0
 
Finita
Sertanense
União Idanhense
4
0
 
Finita
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
1
0
 
Finita
Benfica Castelo Branco
Peniche
1
1
 
Oleiros
Condeixa
 
Sacavenense
Operário
 
Finita
Coruchense
Sintrense
1
1
 
Finita
Pinhalnovense
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
 
Finita
Moncarapachense
União Montemor
4
1
 
Finita
Juventude Évora
Lagos
5
3
 
Finita
FC Serpa
FC Barreirense
1
0
 
Finita
CF Os Belenenses
Loures
2
0
 
Finita
Tirsense
Amarante
0
1
 
União Madeira
Forjães SC
 
Fontinhas
Praiense
 
Rabo Peixe
Pêro Pinheiro
 
Farul Constanța
FCSB
 
Finita
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Dej
3
1
 
Finita
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
 
Finita
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
1
0
 
Finita
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
7
1
 
Anzhi
Kuban Pavlovskaya
 
Spartak Nal'chik
Dynamo Makhachkala
 
Finita
Cosmos
Murata
0
2
 
Finita
Folgore
Faetano
0
0
 
Finita
Libertas
Tre Penne
2
3
 
Finita
Al Nassr
Al Ittifaq
0
1
 
Finita
St. Mirren
Rangers
1
2
 
Finita
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
3
4
 
Finita
Bačka Topola
Partizan
1
3
 
Finita
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
68'
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš
1
0
 
Finita
Bačka Palanka
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
0
Postic.
Žarkovo
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Finita
Mačva Šabac
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
 
Finita
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
0
 
Finita
DAC
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
 
Finita
Petržalka
Komárno
2
2
 
Finita
Rohožník
Námestovo
2
1
Postic.
Tatran Krásno
Podkonice
 
Slávia TU Košice
Spišské Podhradie
 
Rovinka
Tomášov
 
Rusovce
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
Malacky
Rača
 
Veľké Ludince
Spartak Myjava
 
Imeľ
Galanta
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
Malženice
Častkovce
 
Lednické Rovne
Nitra
 
Fiľakovo
Baník Kalinovo
 
Žarnovica
Oravské Veselé
 
Liptovská Štiavnica
Fomat Martin
 
Pokrok Krompachy
Raslavice
 
Mladosť Kalša
Poprad
 
Finita
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
0
1
 
Finita
Radomlje
Mura
2
2
 
Finita
Fužinar
Rudar
3
1
 
Ilirija
Primorje
 
Finita
Beltinci
Dekani
2
2
12'
Krka
Dob
1
0
 
Finita
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
0
0
 
Finita
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
1
2
 
Finita
Mirandés
Almería
1
4
 
Finita
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
1
2
 
Finita
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
1
2
 
Finita
Burgos
Huesca
3
1
 
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
TBA
Celta de Vigo II
Internacional
TBA
Racing Ferrol
Cultural Leonesa
TBA
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
TBA
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
TBA
Zamora
CD Calahorra
TBA
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
TBA
Real Valladolid II
Rayo Majadahonda
TBA
UD Logroñés
Talavera CF
TBA
SS Reyes
CD Badajoz
TBA
Extremadura UD
Tudelano
TBA
Barcelona II
Alcoyano
TBA
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Linares Deportivo
TBA
Cornellà
Albacete
TBA
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Linense
TBA
Villarreal II
Andorra
TBA
Algeciras
Real Betis II
TBA
San Fernando CD
CD Castellon
TBA
Sanluqueño
Real Madrid II
TBA
Atlético Baleares
Sabadell
TBA
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla II
 
Cancelled
La Roda
Huracán Balazote
 
Finita
Malaga II
Intergym
4
2
 
Finita
Madrid 2021 FP
Trival Valderas
3
1
 
Finita
Real Murcia II
Archena Sport
2
2
 
Finita
Basconia
Amurrio
1
1
 
Finita
Calahorra II
Haro
4
1
 
Finita
Casalarreina
Cenicero
4
1
 
Finita
Pinatar
UD Caravaca
3
2
 
Finita
Yeclano
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
1
 
Finita
Portugalete
Lagun Onak
2
1
 
Finita
Urduliz
San Ignacio
1
3
 
Finita
Parla
Ursaria
1
1
 
Finita
Getafe II
Villaverde-Boetticher
4
0
 
Finita
Carabanchel
Alcobendas Sport
1
0
 
Finita
Torrejón
Rayo Vallecano II
2
1
 
Finita
Siete Villas
Cartes
3
1
 
Finita
Barbastro
Cariñena
0
2
 
Finita
Grama
Olot
3
1
Postic.
Villajoyosa
Valencia II
 
Finita
Viveiro
Somozas
0
1
 
Finita
Pozoblanco
Cabecense
1
1
 
Cartaya
Los Barrios
 
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
 
Recreativo Huelva
Gerena
 
Tomares
Conil
 
Utrera
Xerez
 
Finita
Miajadas
Badajoz II
1
1
 
Finita
Olivenza
Extremadura UD II
1
1
 
Finita
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
4
0
 
Finita
Azuaga
Aceuchal
2
1
 
Finita
Calamonte
UP Plasencia
2
1
 
Finita
CDFC La Calzada
Varea
0
1
 
Finita
Racing Murcia
Huércal-Overa
2
0
 
Finita
Cuarte Industrial
Real Zaragoza II
2
1
 
Finita
Calamocha
Atlético Monzón
0
3
 
Finita
Girona II
Figueres
0
1
 
Finita
San Cristóbal
Castelldefels
3
1
 
Finita
Albacete II
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
 
Finita
Conquense
Azuqueca
1
1
 
Finita
San Martín
L'Entregu
0
0
 
Finita
Gijón Industrial
Lenense
0
1
 
Finita
Real Titánico
Real Oviedo II
0
1
 
Finita
Mosconia
Navarro
1
0
 
Finita
Deportivo Alaves II
Santutxu
2
2
 
Finita
Silla
Orihuela
1
1
 
Finita
Roda
Olímpic de Xàtiva
4
0
 
Finita
Las Rozas
Complutense
3
0
 
Finita
Atlético Madrid II
RSD Alcalá
1
1
 
Finita
Colonia Moscardó
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
2
 
Finita
Ribert
Salamanca II
3
0
 
Cartagena Lu II
Mazarrón FC
 
Lealtad
Sporting Gijón II
 
Finita
Huétor Vega
Torreperogil
2
0
 
Finita
Bullense
Bala Azul
1
0
 
Finita
Los Garres
Deportiva Minera
1
0
 
Finita
Binéfar
Caspe
3
0
 
Villafranca
Jerez
 
Finita
Granollers
Sant Andreu
1
0
 
Finita
Guineueta
Sants
1
2
 
Finita
Serverense
San Rafael
1
2
 
Finita
Mallorca II
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
 
La Cuadra
Tenerife II
 
Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza
 
Buzanada
Unión Viera
 
Vera
Arucas
 
Finita
Arandina
Bembibre
0
0
 
Finita
Portmany
Murense
3
0
Postic.
Tenisca
Herbania
 
Finita
Gran Tarajal
Marino
1
2
 
Robres
Biescas
 
Finita
Alcorcón II
Moratalaz
6
1
 
Finita
Naval
Colindres
1
0
 
Azkoyen
Txantrea
 
Murchante
Huarte
 
Finita
Langreo II
Roces
0
1
 
Finita
Galapagar
Villaviciosa Odón
2
0
 
Finita
Tuilla
Colunga
2
2
 
Finita
Villalbés
Atlético Arnoia
4
0
 
Finita
Deportivo La Coruña II
Sofán
2
0
 
Finita
Anguiano
Arnedo
2
2
 
Finita
Cartagena FC
EG El Palmar
1
0
 
Finita
Belchite 97
Giner Torrero
4
0
 
Beti Gazte
Aurrerá de Vitoria
 
Finita
Leioa
Tolosa
0
0
 
Finita
Torrent
Acero
0
1
 
Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos
 
Corellano
Subiza
 
Finita
Urraca
Covadonga
1
0
 
Villarreal III
Hércules II
 
Finita
Almazán
Palencia CF
2
1
 
Finita
Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
 
Llerenense
Arroyo
 
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia II
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Selaya
 
Vianés
Alfaro
 
UD San Pedro
Alhaurín
 
Hogar Alcarreño
Villarrobledo
 
Caudal
Praviano
 
Lucena
Rota
 
El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
 
Motril
Alhaurino
 
Atlético Porcuna
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Ciudad Real
Miguelturreño
 
Callosa Deportiva
Jove Español
 
Real Jaén
Marbella
 
Unión Adarve
Ceares
 
Intercity
Marchamalo
 
Numancia
Formentera
 
Prat
Brea
 
Europa
Ejea
 
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
 
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Terrassa
 
Tarazona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Teruel
Espanyol II
 
Marino de Luanco
Móstoles
 
Navalcarnero
Langreo
 
Real Avilés
Arosa
 
Cacereño
Mensajero
 
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
 
Mérida AD
Tamaraceite
 
Ceuta
Cádiz II
 
Vélez
Xerez Deportivo
 
Granada II
Calvo Sotelo
 
Socuéllamos
águilas
 
Atlético Pulpileño
Melilla
 
Levante II
Real Murcia
 
El Ejido
Hércules
 
Las Palmas II
Don Benito
 
Panadería Pulido
CD Coria
 
Cayón
Racing Santander II
 
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
 
Arenas de Getxo
Mutilvera
 
Racing Rioja
Gernika
 
Real Sociedad III
Tropezón
 
Mar Menor
Toledo
 
La Nucía
Eldense
 
Alzira
Mancha Real
 
Finita
Hammarby
Östersunds FK
4
3
 
Finita
Elfsborg
Sirius
3
0
 
Finita
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
1
3
 
Finita
AIK
Norrköping
1
0
 
Finita
Varberg
Malmö FF
1
1
 
Finita
Akropolis
Landskrona
1
0
 
Finita
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
 
Piteå
IF Karlstad
 
Finita
Skövde AIK
IFK Malmö
3
0
 
Finita
Haninge
Umeå
2
3
 
Finita
Linköping City
Trollhättan
0
2
 
Finita
Sylvia
IFK Luleå
2
1
 
Finita
Dalkurd
Assyriska
5
0
 
Finita
Luzern
St. Gallen
2
0
 
Finita
Basel
Lugano
2
0
 
Finita
Servette
Sion
1
2
 
Finita
Münsingen
Langenthal
3
1
 
Finita
Winterthur II
Uzwil
1
3
 
Finita
Delémont
Buochs
2
1
 
Finita
Kosova
Wohlen
0
0
 
Finita
Grasshopper II
Solothurn
2
2
 
Finita
Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania
0
1
56'
Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Prisons
1
1
 
Finita
Ratchaburi
Buriram United
1
2
 
Finita
Port FC
Prachuap
2
0
 
Finita
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Suphanburi
2
1
 
Finita
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok United
1
0
 
Finita
Ayutthaya United
Raj Pracha
2
0
 
Finita
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
1
3
 
Finita
Udon Thani
Rayong FC
0
2
 
Finita
Lamphun Warrior
Phrae United
1
1
 
Finita
Rejiche
Monastir
0
1
 
Finita
Olympique Béja
Slimane
1
0
 
Finita
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
1
1
 
Finita
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
 
Finita
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
 
Finita
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
1
2
 
Finita
Altınordu
Ümranıyespor
0
2
 
Finita
Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor
0
2
 
Finita
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
 
Finita
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
2
 
Finita
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
2
0
86'
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
 
Finita
Avanhard
PFC Nyva Ternopil
2
0
 
Finita
Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
 
Finita
Metalist
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
 
Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II
 
Birmingham Legion
Sporting Kansas City II
 
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots
 
Miami FC
New York RB II
 
El Paso Locomotive
OKC Energy
TBA
Delaware
William & Mary
TBA
Central Conn. St.
Bryant
 
UIW
San Jose St.
 
Chicago St.
California Baptist
 
Indiana
Wisconsin
 
Houston Baptist
Utah Valley
 
Air Force
UNLV
 
UTRGV
Seattle U
 
Merrimack
Mount St. Mary's
 
Howard
Sacred Heart
 
Cal Poly
UC Davis
 
Saint Francis (PA)
LIU
 
Virginia Tech
North Carolina
 
Northwestern
Villanova
 
Stanford
UCLA
 
California
San Diego St.
 
Fairleigh Dickinson
St. Francis Brooklyn
 
Grand Canyon
Dixie St.
TBA
Portland St.
Northern Ariz.
TBA
Georgia St.
Ga. Southern
TBA
LIU
Bryant
TBA
Alabama A&M
Jackson St.
TBA
Central Conn. St.
Wagner
TBA
App State
Little Rock
TBA
George Washington
Davidson
TBA
Maine
Hartford
TBA
Rhode Island
Saint Louis
TBA
Southeast Mo. St.
Tennessee Tech
 
St. Francis Brooklyn
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
East Carolina
Memphis
 
Coastal Carolina
Arkansas St.
 
Virginia Tech
Boston College
 
San Diego St.
Colorado Col.
 
Utah
Oregon
 
Michigan
Maryland
 
Col. of Charleston
Northeastern
 
Washington
Southern California
 
Northern Colo.
Weber St.
 
Buffalo
Toledo
 
Saint Francis (PA)
Merrimack
 
UNCW
Delaware
 
Florida
LSU
 
La Salle
Massachusetts
 
Richmond
Dayton
 
NJIT
Albany (NY)
 
UCF
Temple
 
Fordham
George Mason
 
Stony Brook
UMass Lowell
 
VCU
Saint Joseph's
 
St. Bonaventure
Duquesne
 
Pittsburgh
Wake Forest
 
Clemson
Louisville
 
NC State
Syracuse
 
North Carolina
Notre Dame
 
South Carolina
Alabama
 
Nicholls
UIW
 
Southeastern La.
A&M-Corpus Christi
 
Howard
Mount St. Mary's
 
SMU
Tulsa
 
Miami (OH)
Western Mich.
 
Towson
Drexel
 
William & Mary
James Madison
 
Eastern Mich.
Kent St.
 
UMBC
Vermont
 
Iowa St.
Oklahoma
 
Minnesota
Nebraska
 
Montana
Idaho St.
 
Utah St.
Wyoming
 
Alabama St.
Southern U.
 
Kansas City
St. Thomas (MN)
 
New Mexico
Air Force
 
UNLV
Fresno St.
 
North Dakota St.
Denver
 
Houston
Cincinnati
 
Oral Roberts
Western Ill.
 
Michigan St.
Penn St.
 
Purdue
Indiana
 
Wisconsin
Iowa
 
Duke
Florida St.
 
Nevada
San Jose St.
 
Boise St.
Colorado St.
 
Murray St.
Austin Peay
 
Eastern Wash.
Idaho
 
UConn
Xavier
 
Akron
Bowling Green
 
Sacramento St.
Southern Utah
 
North Dakota
Omaha
 
Villanova
Butler
 
Seton Hall
Georgetown
 
South Dakota
South Dakota St.
 
The Citadel
Furman
 
DePaul
Providence
 
Central Mich.
Ohio
 
Creighton
St. John's (NY)
 
Abilene Christian
SFA