Finita
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
3
0
 
Al Wahda
Al Shorta
 
Finita
Shahr Khodro
Pakhtakor
0
1
 
Al Hilal
Al Ahli
TBA
Hồ Chí Minh
Lao Toyota
TBA
Quang Ninh
Svay Rieng
TBA
Hougang United
Yangon United
TBA
Kaya
PSM
TBA
Shan United
Tampines Rovers
 
Cancl.
Bali United
United City
TBA
Albion Rovers
Dumbarton
 
Finita
Marbella
Linense
0
1
 
Finita
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
 
Finita
Villarrubia
Talavera CF
4
0
 
Finita
Real Murcia
Ibiza
0
2
 
Finita
Eldense
Hércules
1
1
 
Cancl.
Sodupe
Portugalete
 
Eldense
JS Hercules
 
Durango
Leioa
 
Finita
Caudal
Langreo
0
3
 
Tropezón
Noja
 
Finita
Santa Amalia
Extremadura UD
2
5
 
Finita
Wrexham
AFC Telford United
0
1
 
Cornellà
Sants
 
Finita
Miajadas
Villanovense
2
5
 
Finita
La Roda
Cieza
2
0
 
Finita
Glenavon
St. James' Swifts
4
1
 
Finita
Cornella
Ue Sants
0
1
 
Finita
Lori
Pyunik
1
0
 
Gandzasar
Shirak
 
Finita
Gold Coast United
Peninsula Power
1
1
 
Finita
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
2
 
Finita
SVG Reichenau
Telfs
1
1
 
Smolevichy-STI
Minsk
 
Olympic Charleroi
Lierse K
 
Sport Recife
Corinthians
 
Finita
XV de Piracicaba
São Caetano
0
0
 
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
 
Ceará
Brusque
 
Serbian White Eagles
SC Scarborough
 
Finita
Cobreloa
Unión San Felipe
0
2
 
Finita
Copiapó
San Marcos
3
1
 
Finita
Ñublense
Puerto Montt
2
0
 
Finita
Magallanes
Rangers
5
5
 
Finita
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
 
Finita
Santiago Morning
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
 
Finita
Guizhou Zhicheng
Shaanxi Chang'an
1
0
 
Finita
Changchun Yatai
Kunshan
0
1
 
Finita
Beijing Bsu
Taizhou Yuanda
0
2
 
Finita
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
 
Liaoning Shenyang
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Real Cartagena
Tigres
 
Leones
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
 
Finita
Osijek II
Croatia Zmijavci
0
1
 
Finita
Orijent 1919
Junak
1
2
 
Finita
Opatija
Solin
1
1
Postic.
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
Xylotympou
 
Finita
Kouris Erimi
AEK Larnaca
0
11
 
Finita
Ermis
Akritas
3
0
 
Finita
Sparta Praha II
Králův Dvůr
4
1
 
Finita
Velké Meziříčí
Vrchovina
5
0
 
Finita
Sokol Hostouň
Baník Sokolov
1
0
 
Awarded
Kolín
Viktoria Žižkov
0
3
 
Awarded
Karlovy Vary
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
0
 
Finita
FA 2000
HB Køge
0
3
 
Finita
Masr
Al Ahly
0
3
 
Finita
Worcester City
Stafford Rangers
2
3
 
Finita
Grays Athletic
Potton United
3
1
 
Finita
Sutton Common Rovers
Metropolitan Police
1
3
 
Finita
Wingate & Finchley
Folkestone Invicta
1
4
 
Finita
Cray Wanderers
Fisher
3
1
 
Finita
Cray Valley PM
Burgess Hill Town
3
1
 
Finita
Tavistock
Gosport Borough
2
P 2
 
Finita
Kidlington
Salisbury City
P 1
1
 
Finita
Larkhall Athletic
Bitton
3
2
 
Finita
Tiverton Town
Bideford
2
0
 
Finita
Highworth Town
Melksham Town
1
P 1
 
Finita
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
 
Finita
TB
NSÍ
0
1
Postic.
Víkingur
AB
 
Finita
EB / Streymur
HB
1
5
 
Finita
Skála
ÍF
4
4
 
Finita
Haka
RoPS
0
2
 
Finita
Inter Turku
Honka
0
0
 
Finita
Mariehamn
Ilves
0
2
 
Finita
SJK
Lahti
0
1
 
Finita
Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
 
Finita
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
1
0
 
Finita
Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
 
Finita
Lichtenberg
Auerbach
3
2
 
Finita
LSK Hansa
St. Pauli II
3
1
 
Finita
Heider SV
Phönix Lübeck
0
3
 
Finita
HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
1
3
 
Finita
Atlas Delmenhorst
Havelse
1
6
 
Finita
VfB Oldenburg
Jeddeloh
1
1
 
Finita
Energie Cottbus
Union Fürstenwalde
3
1
 
Finita
Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
2
 
Finita
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
0
1
 
Finita
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
1
1
 
Finita
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
0
3
 
Finita
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
1
 
Finita
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
3
2
 
Finita
Altona 93
Holstein Kiel II
2
1
 
Finita
Oberneuland
Wolfsburg II
1
0
 
Finita
Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
0
2
 
Finita
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
2
2
 
Finita
Wuppertaler SV
Preußen Münster
1
1
 
Finita
Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
2
 
Finita
Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
1
 
Finita
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
1
1
 
Finita
Wiedenbrück
Borussia Dortmund II
1
4
 
Finita
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
2
 
Finita
Luckenwalde
BAK '07
1
1
 
Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt
 
Finita
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
0
 
Finita
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
3
 
Finita
Backnang
Oberachern
1
1
 
Finita
Rielasingen-Arlen
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
0
0
 
Finita
Türk Gücü Friedberg
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
1
 
Finita
Neuhof
Baunatal
3
4
 
Finita
Buchonia Flieden
SV Steinbach
0
2
 
Finita
Germania Egestorf
Lupo-Martini
2
0
 
Finita
Eilenburg
Plauen
4
0
Postic.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Weiche Flensburg II
 
Bordesholm
TSB Flensburg
 
Kronshagen
Eckernförder SV
 
Finita
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Altenholz
0
1
 
Lübeck II
Eutiner SV
 
Finita
Todesfelde
Dornbreite Lübeck
4
0
Postic.
Oldenburger SV
Preußen Reinfeld
 
Finita
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hanau 93
6
2
 
Finita
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Dietkirchen
2
0
 
Finita
Viktoria Griesheim
Eddersheim
0
2
 
Finita
Fernwald
Ginsheim
0
4
 
Finita
Bad Vilbel
Hünfelder SV
1
1
 
Finita
SF Niederwenigern
Velbert
1
2
 
Finita
Kleve
Kray
4
1
 
Finita
SF Baumberg
FC Bocholt
2
3
 
Finita
SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1
0
 
Schonnebeck
Sterkrade-nord
 
Finita
Cronenberger SC
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
4
0
 
Finita
Germania Ratingen
TuR80 Düsseldorf U-18
5
1
 
Finita
Eintracht Celle
Hagen / ​Uthlede
1
3
 
Finita
Pansdorf
Eichede
0
3
Postic.
Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Rhynern
 
SV Zeilsheim
Waldgirmes
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Hessen Dreieich
 
Finita
Southern District
Eastern SC
0
1
 
Finita
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
 
Finita
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
 
Finita
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
4
3
 
Finita
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
 
Finita
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
 
Finita
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama
3
2
 
Finita
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
 
Finita
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
3
1
 
Finita
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds
1
2
 
Finita
Kyoto Sanga
Tochigi
3
2
 
Finita
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
6
 
Finita
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
1
 
Finita
JEF United
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
2
 
Finita
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
 
Finita
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
 
Finita
Avispa Fukuoka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
 
Finita
Ehime
Albirex Niigata
0
0
 
Finita
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
0
3
 
Finita
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
2
1
 
Finita
Júbilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
 
Mizushima
Matsue City
 
Iwaki
Reinmeer Aomori
 
FC Tokushima
Matsuyama University
 
Niigata Uhw
Artista Asama
 
Vonds Ichihara
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Fukuoka University
Nifs Kanoya
 
Arterivo Wakayama
Biwako Shiga
 
Honda
Tokoha University
 
Kochi United
Takamatsu High SChool
 
Fuji University
Sony Sendai
 
Tsukuba University
Toin University
 
Fukui United
Toyama Shinjo
 
Nagara Club
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Tiamo Hirakata
Nara Club
 
Md Nagasaki
Verspah Oita
 
Al Jazeera
Ma'an
 
Finita
Sahab
Al Wihdat
0
1
 
Kaspiy
Taraz
 
Finita
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
 
Finita
Hostert
Differdange 03
4
5
 
Finita
Rodange
Wiltz
1
0
 
Finita
Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing
3
2
 
Finita
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
0
 
Finita
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
 
Finita
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
1
2
 
Finita
Progrès Niedercorn
UT Pétange
3
2
17'
Atlante
Tapatío
0
0
 
Celaya
Tampico Madero
 
Zimbru
Speranţa Cahul
 
Finita
Ittihad Tanger
CR Khemis Zemamra
0
0
88'
RSB Berkane
FAR Rabat
2
1
 
Finita
Magwe
Southern Myanmar
0
1
 
Finita
Sagaing
Ispe FC
3
1
 
Finita
Yadanarbon
Hantharwady Utd
1
3
 
Finita
Alianza Universidad
Cusco
1
0
 
Finita
Cienciano
Melgar
3
1
89'
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sporting Cristal
1
4
 
Finita
Cova Piedade
Académica
0
0
 
Finita
Benfica II
Chaves
3
4
 
Finita
UD Oliveirense
Porto II
2
2
 
Finita
Penafiel
Vilafranquense
1
2
 
Finita
Leixões
Mafra
0
2
 
Finita
Salyut-belgorod
Arsenal Tula
1
P 1
 
Dinamo Stavropol
Rotor Volgograd
Postic.
Akron
Yenisey
 
Finita
Krasnodar II
Orenburg
1
1
 
Finita
Volgar Astrakhan
Irtysh
1
1
 
Finita
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
4
0
 
Finita
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Bryansk
7
0
 
Finita
Shinnik
Chertanovo
1
1
 
Finita
Alaniya
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
 
Finita
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
 
Veles
Ska Khabarovsk
 
Finita
Torpedo Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
 
Finita
Baltika
Chayka
0
1
 
Finita
žarkovo
Imt Novi Beograd
1
3
 
Finita
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Pirot
2
1
 
Finita
Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
2
1
 
Finita
Zemun
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
3
 
Finita
Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
2
1
 
Finita
Budućnost Dobanovci
Jagodina
3
0
 
Finita
Borac Čačak
Grafičar
0
1
 
Finita
Trayal Kruševac
železničar Pančevo
2
1
 
Finita
Kolubara
Dubočica
1
0
 
Finita
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
 
Finita
Liptovský Mikuláš
Skalica
2
1
 
Finita
Púchov
Dukla
0
3
 
Finita
FK Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
3
0
 
Finita
Partizán Bardejov
Petržalka
1
1
 
Finita
Šamorín
Komárno
0
1
Postic.
Poprad
Podbrezová
 
Finita
Beltinci
Bravo
2
0
 
Finita
Nyköping
Haninge
2
6
 
IFK Luleå
örebro Syrianska
 
Vasalund
IF Karlstad
 
Finita
Sandviken
Brommapojkarna
1
0
 
Team Thoren
Täby
 
Berga
Sylvia
 
Finita
Gefle
Sollentuna
6
2
 
Finita
Eskilsminne
Karlskrona
1
3
 
Finita
Tvååker
Landskrona
0
2
 
Finita
Qviding FIF
Lund
0
0
 
Finita
Linköping City
Oskarshamns AIK
2
1
 
Finita
Skövde AIK
Assyriska Turabdin
3
2
 
Finita
Motala
Värnamo
5
3
 
Finita
Frej
Karlslund
3
2
 
Finita
Lindome
Torns
2
0
 
Finita
Trollhättan
Utsikten
1
2
 
Finita
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1
3
 
Finita
Muttenz
Langenthal
0
5
 
Finita
Red Star Zürich
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
 
Bavois
Cham
 
Köniz
Münsingen
 
Finita
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
Postic.
New Mexico United
Rio Grande Valley
 
Charlotte Independence
Miami FC
 
Indy Eleven
Saint Louis
 
Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
 
Atlanta United II
New York RB II
 
Memphis 901
North Carolina
 
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
 
Richmond Kickers
Fort Lauderdale
 
Tucson
Forward Madison
 
Finita
Cefn Druids
Flint Town United
1
2