Some of the best national teams in the globe will give fans a chance to watch them in action via the streaming platform. Here's what they can keep an eye on in coming days.
This international break will bring fans in the United States closer to some of the brightest stars in world football, and some of those will be available to keep an eye on via Fanatiz.
The platform will have a large variety of teams from different regions playing friendly matches. Some of those come from South America (Argentina and Colombia), but fans will also be able to follow Italy's run during the international break.
Other teams involved in Fanatiz's coverage will include Guatemala, Costa Rica, and Algeria, who will take part of two friendlies against the same national team from South America.
Have a look at all the games you will be able to stream live via Fanatiz.
Maandag, 18 Maart |
| Estudiantes 0 - 0 Boca Juniors | Superliga Argentina |
| Nueva Chicago 3 - 0 Defensores Unidos | Primera B Nacional |
| Fortaleza CEIF 0 - 0 América de Cali | Primera A |
| Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Central Córdoba SdE | Superliga Argentina |
Dinsdag, 19 Maart |
| Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 0 Almirante Brown | Primera B Nacional |
| Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Rosario Central | Superliga Argentina |
Woensdag, 20 Maart |
| Libertad vs LDU Quito | Primera A |
| BarracAS Central Reserves vs River Plate Reserves | Superliga Argentina |
| Godoy Cruz Reserves vs Estudiantes Lp Reserves | Superliga Argentina |
| Racing Club Reserves vs Atletico Tucuman Reserves | Superliga Argentina |
| Rosario Central Reserves vs Deportivo Riestra Reserves | Superliga Argentina |
| Velez Sarsfield Reserves vs Argentinos Jrs Reserves | Superliga Argentina |
| Aucas 3 - 4 El Nacional | Primera A |
| Belgrano 0 - 1 Lanús | Superliga Argentina |
Donderdag, 21 Maart |
| Universidad Católica vs Barcelona | Primera A |
| Talleres Remedios 0 - 0 San Martín San Juan | Primera B Nacional |
| Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Atlético Rafaela | Copa Argentina |
| Italië 2 - 1 Venezuela | Vriendschappelijk |
| Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle | Primera A |
| San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz | Superliga Argentina |
| Patrocinense 0 - 3 Ipatinga | Campeonato Mineiro 1 |
| Racing Club 3 - 0 San Martín Burzaco | Copa Argentina |
| Emelec 2 - 0 Delfin | Primera A |
| Ecuador 2 - 0 Guatemala | Vriendschappelijk |
Vrijdag, 22 Maart |
| Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Midland | Copa Argentina |
| Independiente 3 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere | Copa Argentina |
| Algerije 3 - 2 Bolivia | Vriendschappelijk |
| Patriotas Boyacá 1 - 0 Junior | Primera A |
| Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis | Club Vriendschappelijk |
| Argentinië 3 - 0 El Salvador | Vriendschappelijk |
| La Equidad 1 - 2 Medellín | Primera A |
| Peru 2 - 0 Nicaragua | Vriendschappelijk |
Zaterdag, 23 Maart |
| Los Andes 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano | Primera B Metropolitana |
| Aldosivi 0 - 0 Alvarado | Primera B Nacional |
| Millonarios 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali | Primera A |
| Imbabura 0 - 0 Cumbayá | Primera A |
| Quilmes 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown | Primera B Nacional |
| Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira | Primera A |
| El Nacional 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca | Primera A |
| Avaí 2 - 2 Brusque | Campeonato Catarinense 1 |
| Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Central Norte | Copa Argentina |
| América de Cali 3 - 2 Boyacá Chicó | Primera A |
Zondag, 24 Maart |
| Criciúma P2 - 1 Barra | Campeonato Catarinense 1 |
| Ecuador 0 - 2 Italië | Vriendschappelijk |
| Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Macará | Primera A |
| Atlético Bucaramanga 3 - 1 Envigado | Primera A |
| Guatemala 0 - 0 Venezuela | Vriendschappelijk |
| Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Aucas | Primera A |
| Atlético Nacional 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto | Primera A |
| Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Fortaleza CEIF | Primera A |
| Rionegro Águilas 1 - 1 Santa Fe | Primera A |
Maandag, 25 Maart |
| Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 San Martín Tucumán | Primera B Nacional |
| Godoy Cruz P0 - 0 San Martín San Juan | Copa Argentina |
| Bolivia 1 - 0 Andorra | Vriendschappelijk |
| Once Caldas 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera | Primera A |
| Delfin 1 - 1 Libertad | Primera A |
| Platense P0 - 0 Olimpo | Copa Argentina |
| Orense 1 - 1 Emelec | Primera A |
| Colón 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro | Primera B Nacional |
Dinsdag, 26 Maart |
| Colombia 3 - 2 Roemenië | Vriendschappelijk |
| Ivoorkust 2 - 1 Uruguay | Vriendschappelijk |
| Peru 4 - 1 Dominicaanse Republiek | Vriendschappelijk |
| Argentinië 3 - 1 Costa Rica | Vriendschappelijk |
Woensdag, 27 Maart |
| Deportivo Laferrere 1 - 1 Flandria | Primera B Metropolitana |
| Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 Argentino Quilmes | Copa Argentina |
| Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Rionegro Águilas | Primera A |
| Águila 3 - 1 Once Deportivo | Primera División |
| Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba | Primera A |
| Lanús 2 - 2 Unión Santa Fe | Superliga Argentina |
| Millonarios 3 - 1 Santa Fe | Primera A |