Shanghai Shenhua
Ulsan
1
4
 
FIN
Perth Glory
Tokyo
0
1
 
FIN
Beijing Guoan
Chiangrai United
1
1
 
FIN
Melbourne Victory
Seoul
2
1
 
FIN
Unión La Calera
Junior
2
P 1
48'
Vasco da Gama
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
48'
Universidad Católica
River Plate
0
0
66'
Chacarita Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
 
Neftçi II
Turan-T
 
FIN
AS Eupen
Mechelen
1
1
 
FIN
Royal Pari
Atlético Palmaflor
3
1
 
FIN
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
72'
Blooming
Real Potosí
1
1
 
FIN
Goiás
São Paulo
0
3
48'
Operário
Avaí
0
0
 
FIN
Curicó Unido
Audax Italiano
4
1
 
FIN
Unión Española
Univ. Concepción
1
1
 
FIN
Deportes Valdivia
San Marcos
2
1
36'
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
 
FIN
Esbjerg
Kolding IF
2
0
TBA
Awassa Kenema
Dire Dawa Kenema
TBA
Sebeta Kenema
Fasil Kenema
TBA
Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelle 70 Enderta
TBA
Jimma Kenema
Adama Kenema
TBA
Welayta Dicha
Hadiya Hosaena
TBA
Bahardar
Suhul Shire
TBA
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
Sidama Bunna
TBA
Kedus Giorgis
Wolkite Ketema
Reporté
FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
Reporté
Union Nettetal
Kleve
Reporté
Hilden
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
FIN
Elmina Sharks
Aduana Stars
1
0
 
FIN
Atk Mohun Bagan
Odisha
1
0
 
FIN
Pro Sesto
Como
0
1
 
FIN
Al Sareeh
Al Jazeera
1
2
 
FIN
Al Salt
Shabab Al Ordon
2
4
33'
Pumas Tabasco
Atlante
0
1
 
FIN
Jerv
Grorud
2
0
 
FIN
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
0
 
FIN
Tychy 71
Widzew Łódź
2
1
 
FIN
Estrela
Farense
2
0
 
FIN
Abha
Al Nassr
2
1
 
FIN
Al Hilal
Al Fateh
3
0
 
FIN
Rad Beograd
Metalac GM
1
1
Reporté
Tabor Sežana
Celje
 
FIN
Olimpija
Maribor
2
0
 
FIN
Almería
Mallorca
0
1
 
FIN
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
1
1
 
FIN
Tenerife
Sabadell
1
2
 
FIN
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
0
0
 
FIN
Bidezarra
Peña Sport
0
0
 
FIN
Huarte
Beti Kozkor
3
1
 
FIN
Cantolagua
Lourdes
2
0
 
FIN
Lund
Karlslund
1
1
Reporté
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
Reporté
Sancaktepe Belediye
Niğde Belediyespor
 
FIN
Amed SK
İnegölspor
3
1
 
FIN
Hacettepe
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
 
FIN
Şanlıurfaspor
Manisa BBSK
0
2
 
FIN
Düzyurtspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1
0
 
FIN
Kahramanmaraşspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
1
 
Uşak Spor
Sarıyer
 
FIN
Ankara Demirspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
3
 
FIN
Kırklarelispor
Karabükspor
0
0
 
Sakaryaspor
Elazığspor
 
FIN
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Turgutluspor
4
0
 
FIN
Pazarspor
Bayburt İÖİ
4
0
 
FIN
Karacabey Birlikspor
Pendikspor
1
0
 
FIN
Van BB
Serik Belediyespor
2
2
 
FIN
Eyüpspor
Etimesgut
4
1
 
Anadolu Selçukspor
Kastamonuspor
 
FIN
Bodrumspor
Bugsaşspor
7
2
 
FIN
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
1
 
FIN
Bright Stars
KCCA
1
2
Reporté
Vipers
Myda
 
FIN
Pakhtakor
Andijan
2
0
 
FIN
AGMK
Buxoro
3
1
 
FIN
Surkhon
Sogdiana
1
2
 
FIN
Qizilqum
Bunyodkor
1
1
 
FIN
Kokand-1912
Navbahor
1
1
 
FIN
Mash'al
Metalourg
1
0
 
FIN
Nasaf
Lokomotiv
0
0
 
FIN
Gran Valencia
Zamora
1
0
76'
Portuguesa
Monagas
3
2