FIN
Ranheim
Strømsgodset
0
0
 
FIN
Znojmo
Hodonín-Šardice
5
0
 
Silkeborg
Trelleborg FF
 
FIN
Katowice
Polkowice
4
0
 
Vítkovice
Hanácká
 
FIN
Raków Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
 
FIN
Raufoss
Strømmen
4
3
 
FIN
Notodden
Pors Grenland
6
0
 
FIN
Fredrikstad
Kvik Halden
0
2
 
Bayreuth
Großbardorf
 
Wiedenbrück
Köln
 
FIN
Nashville SC
New York City
0
2
 
UEFA Europa League Draw
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
FIN
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana
1
2
 
FIN
Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Saoura
2
0
 
FIN
Tigre
Patronato
2
1
 
FIN
Colón
Banfield
0
1
 
FIN
Lanús
Rosario Central
2
0
 
FIN
San Miguel
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
 
FIN
Barracas Central
Comunicaciones
6
0
 
FIN
Estudiantes Caseros
Talleres Remedios
2
0
 
FIN
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sol de Mayo
2
1
 
FIN
Claypole
Atlas
0
0
 
FIN
Deportivo Paraguayo
Real Pilar
1
1
 
FIN
Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar
3
5
 
FIN
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
2
0
Reporté
Lafnitz
Wattens
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien II
Kapfenberger SV
 
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
 
Liefering
Horn
 
Kapaz
Simurq
 
Turan-T
Neftçi II
 
AZAL
Qarabağ II
 
Səbail II
Keşlə II
 
FIN
Gent
Standard Liège
2
1
 
FIN
Westerlo
Lommel United
2
2
 
FIN
Extension Gunners
Security Systems
0
1
 
FIN
Centre Chiefs
Miscellaneous
1
2
 
FIN
Mirassol
São Bento
2
1
 
FIN
Bragantino
Novorizontino
1
1
 
XV De Piracicaba
Taubaté
 
FIN
Bangu
Fluminense
0
2
 
Comercial
Olímpia
 
Barretos
Primavera Sp
 
FIN
Montana
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
 
FIN
Antofagasta
Unión Española
1
2
 
FIN
Colo-Colo
Univ. Concepción
1
0
 
FIN
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
0
0
 
FIN
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
2
1
 
FIN
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pasto
2
0
 
FIN
Rudeš
Rijeka
2
4
 
Aris
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
Onisilos
 
FIN
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
2
0
 
FIN
AaB
SønderjyskE
3
0
 
FIN
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
1
0
 
FIN
Haras El Hodood
Misr Lel Makasa
0
0
 
FIN
Nogoom
Al Masry
0
1
 
Heybridge Swifts
Witham Town
 
Market Drayton Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
FIN
SJK
KPV
1
1
 
FIN
Ajaccio
Auxerre
2
1
 
FIN
Béziers
Châteauroux
1
1
 
FIN
Brest
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
 
FIN
Clermont
Lorient
0
1
 
FIN
Metz
Paris
2
0
 
FIN
Nancy
Gazélec Ajaccio
3
1
 
FIN
Orléans
Sochaux
2
0
 
FIN
Red Star
Valenciennes
1
0
 
FIN
Troyes
Le Havre
2
1
 
FIN
Tours
Le Mans
2
0
 
FIN
Rodez
Dunkerque
4
1
 
FIN
Quevilly Rouen
Avranches
1
3
 
FIN
Concarneau
Lyon Duchère
1
2
 
Bourg en Bresse
Marignane Gignac
 
FIN
Drancy JA
Entente SSG
2
1
 
FIN
Villefranche
Pau
2
1
 
FIN
Laval
Cholet
3
2
 
FIN
Schiltigheim
Reims II
1
2
 
FIN
Toulon
Olympique Marseille II
2
1
 
FIN
Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
 
FIN
Greuther Fürth
Heidenheim
0
0
 
FIN
Aalen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1
 
FIN
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
0
 
FIN
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
1
 
FIN
Eilenburg
Hohenstein-ernstthal
3
1
 
FIN
Brinkumer SV
Oberneuland
1
4
 
FIN
Mechtersheim
Pfeddersheim
4
0
 
FIN
Victoria Hamburg
Osdorf
3
0
 
FIN
Westfalia Herne
Hammer SpVg
2
0
 
FIN
ATK
Mumbai City
1
3
 
FIN
Shillong Lajong
Gokulam
1
1
 
FIN
Padideh Khorasan
Sepidrood Rasht
2
0
 
FIN
Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad
2
0
 
FIN
Machine Sazi
Paykan
0
1
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sanat Naft
 
FIN
Cork City
Waterford United
0
2
 
FIN
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's
0
1
 
FIN
UCD
Bohemians
0
2
 
FIN
Finn Harps
Dundalk
1
1
 
FIN
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
2
0
 
FIN
Athlone Town
Wexford
4
2
 
FIN
Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers
0
3
 
FIN
Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers
4
0
 
FIN
Galway United
Shelbourne
2
3
 
FIN
Limerick
Longford Town
0
0
 
FIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
3
1
 
FIN
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
 
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
FIN
Hellas Verona
Salernitana
1
0
 
FIN
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
0
 
FIN
Al Sareeh
Al Wihdat
2
4
 
FIN
Al Buqa'a
Aqaba
1
1
 
FIN
MISC
Kedah
0
2
 
FIN
Kuala Lumpur
Terengganu
0
1
 
FIN
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
1
 
FIN
Correcaminos UAT
Tampico Madero
3
1
Mi-temps
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
2
0
 
FIN
VVV
Heracles
0
1
 
FIN
Cambuur
Dordrecht
1
3
 
FIN
RKC Waalwijk
Volendam
3
3
 
FIN
Den Bosch
MVV
1
2
 
FIN
NEC
Almere City
5
0
 
FIN
Telstar
Ajax II
0
2
 
FIN
Twente
Eindhoven
1
0
 
FIN
Helmond Sport
AZ II
1
3
 
FIN
PSV II
Roda JC
2
2
 
FIN
Crusaders
Glenavon
1
1
 
FIN
Árabe Unido
Costa del Este
2
0
 
FIN
Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
6
 
FIN
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción
1
1
 
Utc Cajamarca
Carlos Manucci
 
FIN
Universitario
Molinos El Pirata
3
1
 
FIN
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
1
2
 
FIN
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
1
1
 
FIN
Al Khor
Qatar SC
3
1
 
FIN
Umm Salal
Al Kharitiyath
0
1
 
FIN
Sepsi
Viitorul
0
0
 
Chindia Târgovişte
Aerostar Bacău
 
FIN
Al Taawon
Al Batin
4
1
 
Al Quadisiya
Al Shabab
 
Al Wahda
Ohod
 
FIN
Dundee
Hibernian
2
4
 
FIN
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
0
1
 
FIN
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
1
1
 
FIN
Tenerife
Mallorca
2
2
 
Granada
Reus Deportiu
 
Villarreal III
Novelda
 
Cabecense
Lucena
 
Villa Santa Brígida
Panadería Pulido
 
FIN
Wil
Lausanne Sport
1
1
 
FIN
Azam
Simba
1
3
 
FIN
Ratchaburi
Trat
3
2
 
Udon Thani
Ubon United
 
FIN
Göztepe
Trabzonspor
1
3
 
FIN
Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
0
 
FIN
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
0
3
 
FIN
Balıkesirspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
1
 
FIN
Vipers
Bright Stars
3
0
 
FIN
Dibba Al Fujairah
Emirates
1
1
 
FIN
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Dhafra
0
3
 
FIN
Al Sharjah
Al Ahli
2
0
 
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej
 
Masfut
Masafi
 
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
 
Baltimore
Milwaukee
 
FIN
Deportivo Táchira
Monagas
0
0
 
FIN
Bala Town
Newtown
2
2