Ende
Irak U-19
Thailand U-19
3
3
 
Ende
Vietnam U-19
Jordanien U-19
1
2
 
Ende
Japan U-19
Korea DVR U-19
5
2
 
Ende
Korea Republik U-19
Australien U-19
1
1
 
Mexiko
Costa Rica
 
Ende
Aiginiakos
Sparta
2
0
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
Ende
NA Hussein Dey
CR Belouizdad
0
2
 
Ende
MC Oran
JS Kabylie
0
0
 
Ende
USM Bel Abbès
USM Alger
2
2
 
Saoura
Paradou Ac
 
Ende
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres Córdoba
2
0
 
Ende
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
 
Ende
Colón
River Plate
1
0
 
Ende
Arsenal
Deportivo Morón
1
0
 
Ende
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
 
Ende
Atlético Rafaela
Olimpo
2
0
 
Ende
Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo
0
3
 
Ende
Tristán Suárez
Sacachispas
3
0
 
Ende
Talleres Remedios
Almirante Brown
2
1
 
Ende
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
 
Ende
General Lamadrid
Midland
2
1
 
Ende
Luján
Cañuelas
1
1
 
Ende
Ituzaingó
Victoriano Arenas
1
4
 
Central Córdoba SdE
Berazategui
 
San Jorge Tucumán
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Ende
Chaco For Ever
San Martín Formosa
1
0
 
Ende
Yupanqui
Centro Español
2
1
 
Ende
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
1
1
 
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II
 
Wattens
Pasching
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
Horn
 
Lafnitz
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
Liefering
 
Austria Klagenfurt
Amstetten
 
Ende
Union Vöcklamarkt
Lendorf
3
1
 
Ende
Wels
Bad Gleichenberg
1
3
 
WAC / St. Andrä II
Grazer AK
 
Ende
Neusiedl
Traiskirchen
2
0
 
Ende
Bruck/Leitha
Leobendorf
0
2
 
Ende
St. Pölten II
Admira II
2
1
 
Ende
Schwaz
Kufstein
0
2
 
Ende
Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
0
 
Ende
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
1
3
 
Ende
Seekirchen
Rheindorf Altach II
3
2
 
Ende
Völkermarkt
Gleisdorf
1
5
 
Bischofshofen
Liefering
 
Ende
Ebreichsdorf
Parndorf
2
2
 
Ende
Schwechat
Stadlau
0
0
 
Mannsdorf-großenzersdorf
Wiener SC
 
AZAL
Simurq
 
Ağsu
Qarabağ II
 
Sumqayıt II
Neftçi II
 
Turan
Sabah II
 
Kapaz
Keşlə II
 
Ende
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
 
Ende
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
 
Ende
Westerlo
OH Leuven
0
1
 
Ende
CRB
Goiás
2
0
 
Ende
São Bento
Criciúma
0
0
 
Ende
Ponte Preta
Figueirense
2
1
 
Ende
Vereya
Botev Vratsa
2
2
 
Ende
Unión Española
Deportes Temuco
2
1
 
Ende
Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
1
2
 
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ende
Bohemians 1905 U-19
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
 
Znojmo
Pardubice
 
Ende
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
3
1
 
Ende
Ústí nad Labem
Táborsko
3
0
 
Uničov
Hanácká
 
Chomutov
Brandýs NAD Labem
 
Ende
Esbjerg
Hobro
2
0
 
El Nacional
Universidad Católica
Versch.
Misr Lel Makasa
Al Ahly
Versch.
Zamalek
Al Masry
 
Ende
Smouha
Haras El Hodood
1
1
 
Ende
Ismaily
Pyramids FC
2
0
 
Ende
ENPPI
El Daklyeh
1
1
 
Ende
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
1
2
Versch.
Leek Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Aveley
Basildon United
 
Ende
Ajaccio
Le Havre
3
2
 
Ende
Auxerre
Béziers
2
0
 
Ende
Clermont
Red Star
0
0
 
Ende
Metz
Niort
3
0
 
Ende
Nancy
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
 
Ende
Orléans
Valenciennes
1
0
 
Ende
Paris
Châteauroux
0
0
 
Ende
Troyes
Sochaux
1
2
 
Ende
Le Mans
Bourg en Bresse
1
0
 
Ende
Dunkerque
Drancy JA
1
0
 
Ende
Chambly
Lyon Duchère
1
1
 
Marignane Gignac
Cholet
 
Ende
Tours
Rodez
0
2
 
Ende
Entente SSG
Concarneau
0
1
 
Ende
Pau
Boulogne
3
1
 
Ende
Villefranche
Quevilly Rouen
0
1
 
Ende
Chikhura
Dila
2
1
 
Ende
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
4
0
 
Ende
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
 
Ende
Carl Zeiss Jena
Aalen
0
0
 
Ende
Buchbach
Bayreuth
0
3
 
Ende
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
0
0
 
Ende
Augsburg II
Garching
1
1
 
Ende
Viktoria Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
1
 
Ende
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
2
3
 
Ende
Memmingen
Illertissen
6
2
 
Ende
Lübeck
Werder Bremen II
3
1
 
Ende
Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
 
Ende
Borussia M'gladbach II
Bonner SC
0
1
 
Ende
Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
1
2
 
Ende
Viktoria Köln
Lippstadt 08
1
0
 
Ende
Eltersdorf
Bayern Hof
3
0
 
Ende
Concórdia
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
1
 
Nöttingen
Germania Friedrichstal
 
Ende
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
5
3
 
Ende
Osdorf
Curslack-Neuengamme
2
0
 
Ende
Victoria Hamburg
Rugenbergen
3
0
 
Ende
Luckenwalde
Plauen
2
0
 
Ende
Vatan Sport
Schwachhausen
0
3
 
Ende
BAD Vilbel
Ederbergland
5
0
 
Ende
Baunatal
Lohfelden
0
3
 
Ende
Hammer SpVg
Brünninghausen
3
0
 
Ende
Oberneuland
OSC Bremerhaven
6
0
 
Ende
Habenhauser Fv
Hastedt
2
3
 
Ende
Süderelbe
Sasel
1
4
 
Ende
Cloppenburg
Heeslinger SC
1
0
 
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde
 
Honduras Progreso
Vida
 
Ende
Mumbai City
Pune City
2
0
 
Mitra Kukar
Bhayangkara
 
Ende
Pusamania Borneo
PSM
1
2
 
Ende
Barito Putera
Perseru Serui
0
0
Versch.
Persepolis
Paykan
 
Ende
Saipa
Esteghlal
1
2
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Ende
Sepidrood Rasht
Zob Ahan
0
0
 
Ende
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
3
2
 
Ende
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Pars Jam Bushehr
0
2
 
Ende
Limerick
St Patrick's
0
4
 
Ende
Bray Wanderers
Bohemians
0
5
 
Ende
Derry City
Cork City
0
3
 
Ende
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
5
0
 
Ende
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United
3
1
90'
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
2
0
 
Ende
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
 
Ende
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
3
 
Hapoel Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Ende
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula
1
1
 
Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Ende
Spezia
Pescara
1
3
 
Ende
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
 
Ende
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
0
0
 
Ende
Al Ahli
Al Wihdat
0
1
 
Al Hussein
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Ende
Rīgas FS
Valmiera / BSS
3
0
 
Ende
Racing
Al Ansar
0
1
 
Senglea Athletic
Gzira United
 
Ende
Qormi
St. Andrews
0
2
 
Potros UAEM
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Ende
Atlético San Luis
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3
1
 
Ende
Venados
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
90'
Tampico Madero
Universidad Guadalajara
4
1
 
Necaxa Women
Guadalajara Women
 
Ende
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
3
1
 
Ende
Dordrecht
AZ II
1
1
 
Ende
MVV
PSV II
2
2
 
Ende
Eindhoven
Volendam
1
1
 
Ende
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
 
Ende
Oss
Den Bosch
0
1
 
Ende
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
 
Ende
Telstar
NEC
0
3
 
Ende
Ajax II
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
HZ
Eastern Suburbs
Hawke's Bay United
2
0
 
Ende
Newry City AFC
Institute
0
2
 
Mjees
Al Oruba
 
Al-nasr
Muscat
 
Al Suwaiq
Saham
 
Al Nahda
Dhufar
 
Al Shabab
Sohar
 
Al-rustaq
Oman Club
 
Sur
Mrbat
 
Ende
Árabe Unido
Tauro
0
0
 
Ende
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
 
Ende
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho
3
3
 
Ende
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
 
Ende
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
2
1
 
Ende
Garbarnia Kraków
Nieciecza
1
3
 
Ende
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
 
Ende
Stal Mielec
Katowice
2
0
 
Ende
Vila Real
Porto
0
6
 
Ende
Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
 
Ende
CFR Cluj
CSMS Iaşi
1
0
 
Ende
Anzhi
CSKA Moskva
0
2
 
Ende
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
2
1
 
Ende
Al Batin
Al Nassr
0
2
 
Ende
Al Faisaly
Al Taawon
1
4
 
Ende
Al Raed
Al Fateh
0
3
 
Ende
Al Ittihad
Ohod
1
1
 
Ende
Čukarički
Vojvodina
1
0
 
Ende
Sinđelić Beograd
Zlatibor čajetina
1
0
 
Lokomotíva Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Šamorín
Inter Bratislava
 
Ende
Elche
Málaga
2
0
 
Ende
Norrby
Örgryte
0
1
 
Ende
Winterthur
Vaduz
2
1
 
Ende
Wathbah
Teshrin
2
1
 
Ende
Hottin
Majd
0
0
 
Ende
Shorta
Nawaeir
2
1
 
Ende
Taliya
Karama
0
1
 
Al Sahel
Jabala
 
Al Herafyeen
Al Ittihad
 
Ndanda
Mbeya City
 
Mwadui
Ruvu Shooting
 
Ende
Azam
African Lyon
2
1
 
Police
Defence Force
 
North East Stars
Caledonia AIA
 
Ende
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
1
1
 
Ende
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
0
 
Onduparaka
KCCA
 
Ura
Ndejje University
 
Ende
Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna
1
0
 
Ende
Mykolaiv
Sumy
1
1
 
Inhulets'
Kobra
 
Ende
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Ahli
0
1
 
Ende
Bani Yas
Emirates
3
3
 
Ende
Al Wasl
Al Nasr
1
3
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Fujairah
54'
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers II
1
0
 
Pittsburgh
Duke
 
Virginia Tech
Notre Dame
 
Western Carolina
The Citadel
 
Jacksonville Armada
Liberty Professionals
 
Texas
Kansas
 
Incarnate Word
Stephen F. Austin
 
Defensor Sporting
El Tanque Sisley
 
Olmaliq
Nasaf
 
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912 U-19
 
Neftchi
Qizilqum
 
Barry Town United
Llanelli Town
 
Ende
Caernarfon Town
Newtown
0
3
 
Penlan Club
Goytre United
 
Cefn Albion
Dolgellau Athletic
 
Llandudno Albion
St Asaph City