29'
Emelec
Barcelona
0
0
 
Ende
Mexiko U-22
Republik Irland U-21
P 0
0
 
Ende
Brasilien U-22
Japan U-22
P 1
1
Versch.
Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas
Versch.
Liniers
Real Pilar
 
Ende
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
4
0
 
Ende
Port Melbourne
Pascoe Vale
4
0
 
Ende
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
3
2
 
Ende
Heidelberg United
Hume City
1
2
 
Lambton Jaffas
Hamilton Olympic
 
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
Versch.
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces
 
Hellenic Athletic
Casuarina
 
Ende
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City Demons
2
1
 
Ende
Mt Druitt Town
Rockdale City Suns
2
0
 
Ende
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar U-21
3
2
 
Ende
Brisbane City
Moreton Bay United
2
2
 
Ende
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Strikers
1
4
 
Ende
Magpies Crusaders
SWQ Thunder
2
2
 
West Adelaide
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide Raiders
Campbelltown City
 
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights
 
MetroStars
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide United U-21
Adelaide City
 
Ende
Dnyapro
Isloch
3
0
 
Ende
Slavia
Slutsk
1
1
 
Ende
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
 
Ende
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
2
1
 
Ende
Paysandu
Luverdense
0
0
90'
Sampaio Corrêa
ABC
1
0
 
Ende
Vitória ES
Brasiliense
0
0
 
Ende
Central
Jacuipense
2
0
 
Ende
Juazeirense
CAP
1
0
 
Ende
Ferroviária
Cianorte
0
0
71'
Salgueiro
Fluminense de Feira
1
1
 
Ende
York 9
Pacific
1
0
 
Ende
Edmonton
Cavalry
0
3
 
Ende
Forge
Valour
2
1
 
Vorkuta
Real Mississauga
 
Ende
Hebei CFFC
Dalian Aerbin
1
0
 
Ende
Guangzhou R&F
Wuhan Zall
3
4
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Hakka
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
Sichuan Longfor
 
Beijing BG
Qingdao Huanghai
 
Shanghai Shenxin
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Nantong Zhiyun
Zhejiang Greentown
 
Benešov
Převýšov
 
SC Radotín
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Slovan Velvary
Dobrovice
 
Ende
Odra Petřkovice
Spartak Hulín
4
1
 
Ende
Dolní Benešov
Jiskra Rýmařov
1
3
 
Ende
Hlučín
Frýdek-Místek
2
1
 
Ende
Hanácká
Vrchovina
2
4
 
Ende
Hodonín-Šardice
Líšeň
1
2
 
Králův Dvůr
Viktorie Jirny
 
Ende
Admira Praha
Přeštice
2
1
 
Sokol Libiš
Brandýs NAD Labem
 
Ende
Tatran Rakovník
Meteor Praha
2
1
 
Kladno
Olympie Březová
 
Ende
Jindřichův Hradec
Doubravka
2
1
 
Ende
Klatovy
Aritma Praha
0
3
 
Mostecký
Zbuzany
 
Polaban Nymburk
Chomutov
 
Sokol Hostouň
Motorlet Praha
 
Horky NAD Jizerou
Benátky NAD Jizerou
 
Ende
Stará Říše
Slavoj Polná
8
0
 
Ostrov
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Ende
Ostrá
Baník Souš
3
0
 
Ende
Slavičín
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
3
0
 
Spartak Soběslav
Mariánské Lázně
 
Ende
Heřmanice Slezská
šumperk
2
2
 
Dětmarovice
Opava II
 
Ende
Humpolec
Strání
2
2
 
Ende
Hořovicko
Tatran Sedlčany
0
1
 
Dobříš
Sokol čížová
 
český Lev - Union Beroun
Rakovník
 
Náchod
Jiskra Mšeno
 
Ende
Český Brod
Vysoké Mýto
P 2
2
 
Spartak Slatiňany
Přepeře
 
Nový Jičín
Frýdlant
 
Ende
Přerov
Havířov
0
2
 
Kolín
Olympia Hk - Kratonohy
 
Ende
Maardu
Flora
3
8
 
Ende
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
2
 
Ende
Kuressaare
Tammeka
1
1
Versch.
Dedebit
Sidama Bunna
 
Ende
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
5
3
 
Ende
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
 
Wegberg-Beeck
Euskirchen
 
Ende
ÍA
KR
1
3
 
Ende
Valur
ÍBV
5
1
 
Ende
KA
Grindavík
2
1
Versch.
Persebaya Surabaya
Barito Putera
Versch.
PSM
Persipura
Versch.
Bhayangkara
Persela
 
Ende
Trapani
Piacenza
2
0
 
Ende
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
2
 
Ende
Urawa Reds
Sagan Tosu
2
1
 
Ende
Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
0
1
 
Ende
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
 
Ende
Júbilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
0
0
 
Ende
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
 
Ende
Omiya Ardija
Gifu
2
1
 
Ende
JEF United
Kagoshima United
2
1
 
Yokohama
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ende
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
0
2
 
Ende
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
0
0
 
Ende
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
 
Ende
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi
2
0
 
Ende
Kyoto Sanga
Ryūkyū
2
2
 
Ende
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
 
Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka U-23
 
Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
YSCC
 
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokyo U-23
 
Ende
Aktobe
Tobol
0
1
 
Ende
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
1
0
 
Ende
Incheon United
Jeonbuk Motors
0
1
 
Ende
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
1
1
 
Ende
Daegu
Gangwon
2
2
 
Ende
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
1
3
 
Ende
Suwon
Asan Mugunghwa
2
0
 
Ende
Jelgava
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
 
Ende
Rīgas FS
Ventspils
4
1
 
Ende
Liepāja
Riga
1
2
Versch.
Stumbras
Palanga
 
Sūduva
Panevėžys
 
Ende
Selangor
Kuala Lumpur
2
1
 
Ende
Melaka Telekom
Terengganu
3
3
 
Ende
Selangor United
Pulau Pinang
1
3
 
Ende
Sabah
Negeri Sembilan
1
0
 
Ende
Ukm
Pdrm
2
3
 
Ende
Codru Lozova
Sheriff
0
2
 
Ende
Petrocub
Speranţa Cahul
4
1
 
Ende
Haugesund
Brann
1
1
 
Ende
Kongsvinger
Start
4
2
 
Ende
Egersund
Hødd
5
1
 
Ende
Fram
Åsane
3
0
 
Ende
Levanger
Fredrikstad
0
2
 
Ende
Nardo
Stjørdals-Blink
0
0
 
Ende
Oppsal
Asker
1
3
 
Ende
Sotra
Kjelsås
2
0
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Atlético Grau
Comerciantes Unidos
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Sport Loreto
Alianza Atlético
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Santos
Deportivo Coopsol
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Union Huaral
Sport Victoria
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Juan Aurich
Santa Rosa Pnp
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Cienciano
Los Caimanes
 
Ende
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
3
1
 
Ende
Home United
Warriors
4
4
 
Ende
Rimavská Sobota
Oravské Veselé
4
1
 
Ende
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Tatran Krásno
3
1
 
Ende
Vranov nad Topľou
Giraltovce
8
0
 
Ende
Námestovo
Fomat Martin
2
2
 
Ašk Mária Huta
Rožňava
 
Snina
Tatran Prešov II
 
Malženice
Slovan Trenčianske T.
 
Ende
Málaga
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
 
Ende
UD Logroñés
Hércules
0
0
 
Ende
Ponferradina
Cartagena
1
0
 
Ende
Sestao River
Poblense
3
1
 
Ende
Escobedo
Deportivo Alaves II
0
1
 
Ende
Gimnástica Segoviana
Villarrobledo
0
1
 
Ende
Öster
Brommapojkarna
2
2
 
Ende
Brage
Trelleborg FF
2
0
 
Ende
Frej
Dalkurd
1
3
 
Ende
Varberg
Norrby
3
2
 
Ende
Degerfors
Västerås SK
3
2
 
Ende
Rynninge
Nyköping
6
4
 
Ende
Lund
Lindome
1
1
 
Ende
Landskrona
Skövde AIK
0
0
 
Karlslund
Sollentuna
 
CarlstAD United
Team Thoren
 
Assyriska Turabdin
Kristianstad
 
Ende
Torns
Ljungskile
1
3
 
Tvååker
Oskarshamns Aik
 
Ende
Åtvidaberg
Oddevold
3
1
 
Ende
Trollhättan
Eskilsminne
3
2
 
Ende
Gefle
Sandviken
0
1
 
Ende
Suphanburi
Pattaya United
0
1
 
Ende
Trat
Sukhothai
2
0
 
Ende
Prachuap
Chiangrai United
0
0
 
Ende
Nakhon Ratchasima
Chainat Hornbill
2
1
 
Khonkaen
Kasetsart
 
Udon Thani
Samut Sakhon
 
Ayutthaya United
Thai Honda
 
Army United
Bangkok Glass
 
Ubon UMT
Police Tero
 
Ende
Gabès
Kairouan
3
3
 
Ende
Monastir
Stade Gabésien
0
2
 
Ende
CS Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
2
0
 
Ende
Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
3
1
 
Ende
ES Tunis
CA Bizertin
1
2
 
Ende
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
2
0
 
Ende
Métlaoui
Tataouine
3
1
 
Ende
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
1
1
67'
Ottawa Fury
Memphis 901
0
0
67'
Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion
4
1
HZ
Loudoun United
Indy Eleven
1
0
25'
Bethlehem Steel
Saint Louis
1
0
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
El Paso Locomotive
 
Rio Grande Valley
Colorado Springs
 
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
 
OKC Energy
San Antonio
 
Phoenix Rising
Orange County SC
 
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico United
 
Reno 1868 U-18
LA Galaxy II
40'
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
0
1
 
Houston Dash
Orlando Pride
 
Reign FC
Washington Spirit
 
Utah Royals
Sky Blue
 
Richmond Kickers
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Greenville Triumph
Lansing Ignite
24'
Forward Madison
Tucson
1
0
22'
Tormenta
Orlando City II
0
0
 
Dayton Dutch Lions
Chicago Fire II
 
Ende
Boston Bolts
Manhattan
3
0
 
Evergreen
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Lakeland Tropics
Weston
 
Lionsbridge
Tobacco Road
 
Reading United
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
Sarasota Metropolis
Florida Elite
 
Treasure Coast Tritons
The Villages
 
Tri-cities
Wake
 
Virginia Beach United
North Carolina Fusion
 
Westchester Flames
Black Rock
 
AhFC Royals
TexAS United
 
Fa Euro New York
Lehigh Valley United
 
Kaw Valley
Des Moines Menace
 
Ventura County Fusion
Orange County SC II
 
Kokand-1912 U-19
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Lokomotiv
Surkhon
 
Ende
Qizilqum
Sogdiana
1
1
 
Ende
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
2
1
 
Ende
Hồ Chí Minh
Thanh Hoa
0
0
 
Ende
Bulawayo Chiefs
Platinum
0
3
 
Ende
Chapungu
Yadah
1
2
 
Ende
Black Rhinos
Kariba
0
0
 
Ende
Harare City
Herentals
1
2