Ende
Simba
Galaxy
1
3
 
Ende
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maniema Union
2
0
90'
ES Tunis
Al-Ittihad
1
0
66'
Horoya
Stade Malien Bamako
2
0
HZ
Al Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United
1
0
HZ
ES Sétif
Nouadhibou
1
0
 
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas
 
Wydad Casablanca
Hearts of Oak
 
Cancl.
Gor Mahia
Al-Ahly Merowe
Delayed
Motema Pembe
AS Kigali
0
0
 
Ende
Enyimba
Diambars
3
0
 
Ende
1º de Agosto
Red Arrows
0
0
 
Ende
Orlando Pirates
Diables Noirs
1
0
 
RSB Berkane
Ben Guerdane
 
JS Kabylie
FAR Rabat
 
Costa Rica
Jamaika
 
Ende
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
 
Ende
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Flamurtari
 
Albpetrol Patos
Labëria
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Memaliaj
 
Devolli
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Tepelena
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Përmeti
Këlcyra
 
Ende
Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
2
 
Ende
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
 
Ende
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
0
2
65'
FC Santa Coloma
Sant Julià
1
2
 
Cuando Cubango
Recreativo da Caála
 
Sporting De Benguela
Kabuscorp
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Colón
Estudiantes
 
Huracán
San Lorenzo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
 
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín San Juan
 
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín Tucumán
 
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa San Carlos
San Miguel
 
Ituzaingó
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Dock Sud
Berazategui
 
Claypole
Central Córdoba
 
Midland
Luján
wird noch bekanntgegeben
CiudAD De Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Ende
Douglas Haig
Central Norte
0
0
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
 
Circulo Deportivo
Huracán Las Heras
 
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Unida G.
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sportivo Desamparados
Sansinena
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
 
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
 
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
 
Ende
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
2
1
Versch.
Lions
Moreton Bay United
 
Ende
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
0
4
 
Ende
Capalaba
Redlands United
1
0
 
Ende
Brisbane Strikers
Olympic
0
2
 
Brisbane Roar II
Logan Lightning
 
Ende
Sunshine Coast
Peninsula Power
1
1
 
Ende
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
1
1
 
Ende
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
 
Ende
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
4
1
 
Ende
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
2
0
 
Ende
Wals-Grünau
Kuchl
0
3
 
Ende
Bischofshofen
Salzburger AK
3
1
 
Ende
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
 
Ende
Keşla FK
Qabala
2
3
 
Ende
Minsk
Slavia
0
6
 
Ende
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
3
3
 
Ende
Antwerp
Club Brugge
1
1
 
Ende
Anderlecht
Beerschot
4
2
71'
Genk
Gent
0
2
 
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
 
Ende
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton
2
0
 
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel United
 
San Pedro Pirates
Garden City
 
Verdes
Caesar Ridge
 
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
Always Ready
 
Santa Cruz
Bolívar
 
Ende
Posušje
Željezničar
2
0
 
Ende
Radnik Bijeljina
Široki Brijeg
1
2
24'
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
 
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
 
Internacional
Corinthians
 
RB Bragantino
São Paulo
 
Bahia
Chapecoense
 
Náutico
Vasco da Gama
 
Remo
Ponte Preta
 
Brusque
Vila Nova
 
Novorizontino
Tombense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
Manaus
 
Aparecidense
ABC
 
Ende
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
0
 
Ende
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
4
1
 
Atlético Ottawa
York United
 
Vorkuta
SC Scarborough
 
Ende
Melipilla
Universidad Chile
3
0
 
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
 
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
 
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
Fernández Vial
 
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
 
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
Santa Fe
 
Leones
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
Barranquilla
 
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
 
Santos de Guápiles
Jicaral
 
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
 
Cancelled
Cariari Pococí
Limón
HZ
Puntarenas
UCR
0
1
 
Ende
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
 
Ende
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
0
2
 
Ende
Osijek II
Varaždin
0
0
 
Ende
Orijent 1919
Kustošija
0
3
 
Gaj Mače
Dugo Selo
 
Bistra
Trnje
 
Urania Baška Voda
Hrvace
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
Vodice
 
Kutjevo
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Bedem Ivankovo
Marsonia
90'
Aris
APOEL
0
1
 
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Olympiada Lympion
Onisilos
 
Ende
Hradec Králové
Teplice
3
0
 
Ende
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
5
0
 
Ende
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
2
2
HZ
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
 
Ende
Táborsko
Prostějov
1
0
 
Ende
Znojmo
Slovácko II
4
2
 
Ende
Uničov
Hlučín
0
4
 
Ende
Karlovy Vary
Benešov
3
2
 
Ende
Slovan Liberec II
Hradec Králové II
3
1
 
Ende
Zlín II
Hanácká
1
2
 
Ende
Bohemians 1905 II
Přepeře
2
2
 
Ende
Sokol Hostouň
Příbram II
3
4
 
Ende
Sokol Brozany
Dukla Praha II
2
1
 
Ende
Brøndby
København
2
1
 
Ende
Silkeborg
OB
1
1
 
Ende
Randers
AGF
1
0
90'
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
3
2
 
Ende
Vendsyssel
FC Helsingør
2
2
 
Ende
Nykøbing
Fremad Amager
0
3
 
Cibao
Vega Real
 
Olmedo
Delfin
 
Manta
Guayaquil City
 
Emelec
Barcelona
 
Atlético Marte
Águila
 
Once Municipal
Platense
 
Firpo
Alianza
 
FAS
Municipal Limeño
 
Ende
Barnsley
Sheffield United
2
3
 
Ende
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
0
4
 
Ende
Flora
Kuressaare
2
2
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Ende
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
3
0
 
07 Vestur
Hb
 
Ende
EB / Streymur
2
1
 
Ende
ÍF
NSÍ
2
5
Versch.
B36
Víkingur
 
B68
Tb
 
Ende
HJK
Inter Turku
2
1
 
Ende
SalPa
EPS
0
2
 
Ende
HJS Akatemia
PIF
4
3
 
Ende
TPV
VJS
0
3
 
Ende
Honka Akatemia
Ilves II
4
2
 
Ende
Jazz
GrIFK
3
3
 
Ende
KaaPo
I-Kissat
1
0
 
Ende
GBK
OLS
3
3
 
Ende
VIFK
JS Hercules
1
4
 
Ende
JJK
JBK
4
0
 
PS Kemi
Kraft
 
Ende
SJK Akatemia
RoPS II
2
1
 
Ende
OTP
Vaajakoski
0
1
 
Mulhouse
Nancy II
 
Sochaux II
Pontarlier
 
Valdahon Vercel
Paron
 
Trégunc
Stade Pontivy
 
Bourges Foot 18 II
Déols
 
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Ouest Tourangeau
 
Saran Municipal
Vierzon
 
Mandelieu LN
Cannes
 
Vimy
Croix Football IC
 
Amiens SC II
Amiens AC
 
Chantilly
Lille II
 
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Cherbourg
 
Fabrègues
Agde
 
Rodez II
Nîmes II
 
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Olympique d'Alès
 
Brétigny Foot
Paris II
 
Ende
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
 
Ende
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
 
Ende
Dila
Samgurali
2
0
 
Ende
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
3
68'
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
 
Ende
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
4
0
 
Ende
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
3
1
 
Ende
Sandhausen
Werder Bremen
2
2
 
Ende
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
0
1
 
Ende
Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
4
 
Ende
BFC Dynamo
Auerbach
5
0
 
Ende
Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
2
1
 
Ende
Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2
1
 
Ende
Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II
2
2
 
Ende
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg
1
1
 
Ende
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
0
0
 
Ende
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
2
2
 
Ende
Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV
3
0
 
Ende
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
1
1
 
Ende
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
3
1
 
Ende
LSK Hansa
HSC Hannover
1
0
Versch.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Ende
Paloma
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
0
 
Ende
HEBC
Victoria Hamburg
2
3
 
Ende
Stern
Rostocker FC
0
2
 
Ende
Schwachhausen
Komet Arsten
1
2
 
Ende
Staaken
Mecklenburg Schwerin
2
2
 
Ende
Victoria Seelow
BSC Süd 05
2
1
 
Ende
Leher TS
Geestemünde
3
4
 
Ende
Ammerthal
Abtswind
3
2
 
Ende
Schwabmünchen
Dachau
1
1
 
Ende
Sportfreunde Siegen
ASC Dortmund
1
1
 
Ende
Hammer SpVg
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2
2
 
Ende
Sprockhövel
Kaan-Marienborn
1
6
 
Ende
Eintracht Rheine
Victoria Clarholz
1
2
 
Ende
Erndtebrück
Meinerzhagen
1
0
 
Ende
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Herne
2
1
 
Ende
Gütersloh
Westfalia Rhynern
2
1
 
Ende
Vreden
Holzwickeder SC
1
0
 
Ende
Germania Ratingen
Kleve
0
4
 
Ende
Kray
Velbert
0
3
 
Ende
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
TVD Velbert
5
1
 
Ende
SF Niederwenigern
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
1
2
 
Ende
SC Velbert
Schonnebeck
1
3
 
Ende
Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV
5
1
 
Ende
BW Lohne
VfL Oldenburg
1
0
 
Ende
Eintracht Celle
Bersenbrück
5
3
 
Ende
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Kickers Emden
1
1
 
Ende
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Dietkirchen
3
0
 
Ende
Bad Vilbel
Viktoria Griesheim
0
3
 
Ende
SV Breinig
Eilendorf
3
3
 
Ende
Wesseling-Urfeld
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
0
 
Ende
Düren Merzenich
Hürth
5
2
 
Ende
Alfter
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3
1
 
Ende
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Bergisch Gladbach
0
1
 
Ende
Röchling Völklingen
Jägersburg
2
1
 
Ende
Lörrach-Brombach
Nöttingen
0
2
 
Ende
Union Bremen
Hastedt
4
0
 
Ende
Sasel
Bramfelder SV
4
1
 
Ende
Gifhorn
SVG Göttingen
3
1
 
Ende
Germania Egestorf
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
2
0
 
Ende
TuR80 Düsseldorf U-18
Meerbusch
0
1
 
Ende
Teutonia St.Tönis
FC Bocholt
0
2
 
Ende
Hilden
Cronenberger SC
3
1
 
Ende
FSV Duisburg
Union Nettetal
1
2
 
Ende
1. FC M'gladbach
Düsseldorf West
3
0
 
Ende
Pesch
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2
2
 
Ende
Siegburger SV
VfL Vichttal
2
1
 
Ende
Fortuna Köln II
Hennef 05
1
2
 
Ende
Deutz
Frechen
1
2
 
Ende
Elversberg II
Diefflen
2
2
 
Ende
Glacis United
Mons Calpe
1
0
 
Ende
Aris
Panaitolikos
5
1
 
Ende
Volos NFC
AEK Athens
1
3
 
Ende
OFI
Lamia
0
0
25'
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
1
0
 
Santorini 2020
Ermis Meligous
 
Aias Salamina
Pyliou
 
Ende
Thermaikos Thermis
Anagennisi Plagia
0
1
 
Ende
Doxa Dramas
Orfeas Xanthi
0
0
 
Ende
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Agrotikos Asteras
1
1
 
Antheias-Aristinou
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Ende
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Pandramaikos
0
2
 
Ende
Aris Avato
Apollon Paralimniou
3
1
 
Ende
Nea Artaki
Iraklis Larissa
0
0
 
Ende
Elassona
Fikis
1
0
 
Ende
Atromitos Palamas
Ipato
1
2
 
Ende
Thiseas Agria
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
1
0
 
Ende
Atalanti
Amvrysseas
1
2
 
Ende
Aetos Makrychoriou
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
2
2
 
Ende
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Aias Gastounis
1
3
 
Ende
Diagoras Vrachneika
Tilikratis
0
1
 
Ende
Anagennisi Artas
Panegialios
1
2
 
Ende
Nafpaktiakos
Diavolitsi
3
3
 
Ende
Acheron Kanalaki
Panachaiki
3
1
 
Ende
Amvrakikos Loutrou
PAO Vardas
0
0
 
Aris Skalas
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Ende
Panarkadikos
Agios Ierotheos
2
0
 
Ae Mykonos
Ilioupoli
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Fostiras
 
Panelefsiniakos
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Aittitos Spata
Asteras Varis
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
Proodeftiki
 
Ende
M. Alexandros Trikala
Makedonikos
0
2
 
Ende
Kozani
Edessaikos
0
1
 
Ende
Agios Matthaios
Thyella Sarakinoi
3
2
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Aep Kozani
 
Ende
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Asteras Kalirachis
0
0
 
Ende
PAO Rouf
AE Neapolis
2
1
 
Aris Soudas
Poros
 
Atsalenios
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Giouchtas
Panionios
HZ
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
0
0
20'
Nueva Concepción
Antigua GFC
0
0
 
Marathón
Platense
 
Motagua
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
Real España
 
Ende
Southern District
Hongkong
3
0
 
Ende
Tai Chung
Rangers
3
5
 
Central & Western
Citizen AA
 
Rangers
Eastern District
 
South China
Hoi King
 
Sham Shui Po
Wing Yee
 
Wong Tai Sin
North District
 
Happy Valley
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Yuen Long
Shatin
 
Ende
Debrecen
Puskás
0
3
 
Ende
Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
3
 
Ende
Ferencváros
MTK
0
0
 
Iii. Kerületi Tue
Siófok
 
Ende
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
2
0
 
Ende
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
0
1
 
Ende
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
0
1
 
Ende
Tiszakécske
Diósgyőr
1
2
 
Ende
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
0
2
 
Ende
Budafoki MTE
Budaörs
0
0
 
Ende
Békéscsaba
Kecskeméti TE
1
1
 
Ende
Szombathelyi Haladás
Ajka
2
1
 
Ende
Szeged 2011
Vasas
0
0
Versch.
Persita
PSIS Semarang
 
Ende
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
0
3
Versch.
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahr Khodro
 
Ende
Drogheda United
Derry City
1
0
35'
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
 
Ende
Pisa
Pordenone
1
1
 
Ende
Reggina
Parma
2
1
 
SPAL
Como
 
Ende
Juventus II
Pro Sesto
1
1
 
Ende
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
1
1
 
Ende
Olbia
Modena
0
3
 
Ende
Avellino
Paganese
3
0
 
Ende
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1
2
 
Ende
Fidelis Andria
Turris
1
0
 
Ende
Foggia
Taranto
1
1
 
Ende
Juve Stabia
Messina
1
0
 
Ende
Nuova Monterosi
Catania
1
4
 
Ende
Potenza Calcio
Latina
2
1
 
Ende
Vibonese
Palermo
1
3
 
Ende
Campobasso
Picerno
1
1
 
Ende
AlbinoLeffe
Seregno
0
1
 
Ende
Legnago Salus
Trento
1
0
 
Ende
Mantova
Südtirol
0
1
 
Ende
Pergolettese
Lecco
1
0
 
Ende
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
1
1
 
Ende
Renate
Triestina
2
1
 
Ende
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
2
1
 
Ende
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
1
1
 
Ende
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
3
0
 
Ende
Pistoiese
Montevarchi Calcio
2
0
 
Ende
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
 
Ende
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
2
2
 
Ende
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
0
 
Ende
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
 
Ende
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Ende
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
1
5
 
Ende
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi
0
0
 
Ende
Kyoto Sanga
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
 
Ende
Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
1
 
Ende
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
2
 
Ende
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1
 
Ende
Imabari
Kataller Toyama
4
2
 
Ende
Fukushima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
1
 
Ende
Gifu
Parceiro Nagano
3
2
 
Ende
Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
 
Ende
Taraz
Ordabasy
1
2
 
Ende
Atyrau
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
 
Ende
Kairat
Astana
1
0
 
Ende
Turan Turkistan
Aktobe
1
2
 
Ende
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
2
2
 
Ende
Kaisar
Zhetysu
0
1
 
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
Versch.
Police
Tusker
 
Ende
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito
1
1
 
Ende
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2
0
 
Ende
Homeboyz
Posta Rangers
2
0
 
Ende
Nzoia Sugar
Mathare United
1
2
 
Ende
Sofapaka
KCB
1
2
 
Ende
Bandari
Leopards
2
1
 
Ende
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors
2
2
 
Ende
Seongnam FC
Ulsan
2
1
 
Ende
Daegu
Suwon Bluewings
0
2
 
Ende
Gangwon
Seoul
1
4
 
Ende
Suwon
Gwangju
1
3
 
Ende
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
0
1
 
Ende
Drenica Skënderaj
Dukagjini
2
0
 
Ende
Ballkani
Prishtina
2
0
 
Ende
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
3
2
 
Ende
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
 
Ende
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
4
1
 
Ende
Rodange
Swift Hesperange
2
3
 
Ende
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
 
Ende
Hibernians
Valletta
1
1
HZ
Sirens
Birkirkara
0
2
 
Atlético Morelia
Tepatitlán
 
Ende
Olympic Safi
Chabab Mohammédia
0
0
 
Ende
UTS Rabat
Racing de Casablanca
2
1
 
Ende
Chabab Ben Guerir
Olympique Dcheïra
0
2
 
Ende
Wydad Fès
Kawkab Marrakech
3
1
 
Ende
Twente
NEC
1
2
 
Ende
Cambuur
Feyenoord
2
3
 
Ende
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
 
Ende
Ajax
PSV
5
0
 
Groningen
AZ
 
Ende
USV Hercules
GVV Unitas
0
1
 
Ende
HSC '21
Blauw Geel '38
4
2
 
UNAN Managua
Walter Ferretti
 
Diriangén
Managua
 
Real Madriz
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Ende
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
 
Ende
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
0
3
 
Ende
Skopje
Tikveš
2
1
 
Ende
Škendija 79
Rabotnički
2
0
 
Ende
Borec
Akademija Pandev
1
2
 
Ende
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
1
3
 
Ende
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
4
1
 
Ende
Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
 
Ende
Tromsø
Mjøndalen
1
0
 
Ende
Vålerenga
Haugesund
2
1
HZ
Odd
Brann
2
2
 
Ende
Aalesund
Sandnes Ulf
2
2
 
Ende
Bryne
Raufoss
3
1
 
Ende
Grorud
Fredrikstad
1
2
 
Ende
HamKam
Ranheim
3
0
 
Ende
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
0
 
Ende
Strømmen
Sogndal
0
2
 
Ende
Åsane
KFUM
3
0
 
Ende
Vard
Nardo
2
0
 
Ende
Alta
Asker
3
1
 
Ende
Skeid
Notodden
2
2
 
Ende
Levanger
Sotra
2
1
 
Ende
Brattvåg
Eidsvold
1
1
 
Olimpia
Guaraní
 
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
90'
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
1
3
 
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
 
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
 
Ende
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
 
Ende
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
0
0
 
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
 
Ende
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2
2
 
Ende
Odra Opole
Jastrzębie
2
2
90'
Widzew Łódź
Łódzki KS
2
2
 
Ende
Feirense
Estrela
1
2
 
Ende
Nacional
Mafra
1
1
 
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
 
Caldas
Torreense
 
Oliveira Hospital
Amora
 
Montalegre
Sanjoanense
 
União de Leiria
Oriental Dragon
 
Ende
Câmara de Lobos
Vianense
1
2
 
Ende
Ideal
O Elvas
2
2
 
Ende
Merelinense
Maria da Fonte
1
2
 
Ende
Vilaverdense
Camacha
3
0
 
Ende
Os Limianos
Marítimo II
2
2
 
Ende
Vila Meã
Paredes
0
1
 
AR São Martinho
Mirandela
 
Ende
Santa Marta Penaguião
Vila Real
0
1
 
Ende
Macedo Cavaleiros
Berço
1
2
 
Ende
Ferreira de Aves
União de Coimbra
2
1
 
Ende
Valadares Gaia
Gouveia
0
0
 
Ende
Salgueiros
Espinho
2
1
 
Ende
Gondomar
Leça
1
2
 
Ende
Castro Daire
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2
0
 
Ende
Sertanense
União Idanhense
4
0
 
Ende
Marinhense
Vitória de Sernache
1
0
 
Ende
Benfica Castelo Branco
Peniche
1
1
 
Oleiros
Condeixa
 
Sacavenense
Operário
 
Ende
Coruchense
Sintrense
1
1
 
Ende
Pinhalnovense
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
 
Ende
Moncarapachense
União Montemor
4
1
 
Ende
Juventude Évora
Lagos
5
3
 
Ende
FC Serpa
FC Barreirense
1
0
 
Ende
CF Os Belenenses
Loures
2
0
 
Ende
Tirsense
Amarante
0
1
 
União Madeira
Forjães SC
 
Fontinhas
Praiense
 
Rabo Peixe
Pêro Pinheiro
 
Farul Constanța
FCSB
 
Ende
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Dej
3
1
 
Ende
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
 
Ende
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
1
0
90'
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
7
1
 
Anzhi
Kuban Pavlovskaya
 
Spartak Nal'chik
Dynamo Makhachkala
 
Ende
Cosmos
Murata
0
2
 
Ende
Folgore
Faetano
0
0
 
Ende
Libertas
Tre Penne
2
3
 
Ende
Al Nassr
Al Ittifaq
0
1
 
Ende
St. Mirren
Rangers
1
2
 
Ende
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
3
4
 
Ende
Bačka Topola
Partizan
1
3
 
Ende
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
49'
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš
0
0
 
Ende
Bačka Palanka
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
0
Versch.
Žarkovo
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Ende
Mačva Šabac
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
 
Ende
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
0
 
Ende
DAC
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
 
Ende
Petržalka
Komárno
2
2
 
Ende
Rohožník
Námestovo
2
1
Versch.
Tatran Krásno
Podkonice
 
Slávia TU Košice
Spišské Podhradie
 
Rovinka
Tomášov
 
Rusovce
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
Malacky
Rača
 
Veľké Ludince
Spartak Myjava
 
Imeľ
Galanta
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
Malženice
Častkovce
 
Lednické Rovne
Nitra
 
Fiľakovo
Baník Kalinovo
 
Žarnovica
Oravské Veselé
 
Liptovská Štiavnica
Fomat Martin
 
Pokrok Krompachy
Raslavice
 
Mladosť Kalša
Poprad
 
Ende
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
0
1
 
Ende
Radomlje
Mura
2
2
 
Ende
Fužinar
Rudar
3
1
 
Ilirija
Primorje
 
Ende
Beltinci
Dekani
2
2
 
Krka
Dob
 
Ende
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows
0
0
 
Ende
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
1
2
 
Ende
Mirandés
Almería
1
4
 
Ende
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
1
2
80'
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
1
1
80'
Burgos
Huesca
2
1
 
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Celta de Vigo II
Internacional
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Racing Ferrol
Cultural Leonesa
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Zamora
CD Calahorra
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Real Valladolid II
Rayo Majadahonda
wird noch bekanntgegeben
UD Logroñés
Talavera CF
wird noch bekanntgegeben
SS Reyes
CD Badajoz
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Extremadura UD
Tudelano
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Barcelona II
Alcoyano
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Linares Deportivo
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Cornellà
Albacete
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Linense
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Villarreal II
Andorra
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Algeciras
Real Betis II
wird noch bekanntgegeben
San Fernando CD
CD Castellon
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Sanluqueño
Real Madrid II
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Atlético Baleares
Sabadell
wird noch bekanntgegeben
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla II
 
Cancelled
La Roda
Huracán Balazote
 
Ende
Malaga II
Intergym
4
2
 
Ende
Madrid 2021 FP
Trival Valderas
3
1
 
Ende
Real Murcia II
Archena Sport
2
2
 
Ende
Basconia
Amurrio
1
1
 
Ende
Calahorra II
Haro
4
1
 
Ende
Casalarreina
Cenicero
4
1
 
Ende
Pinatar
UD Caravaca
3
2
 
Ende
Yeclano
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
1
 
Ende
Portugalete
Lagun Onak
2
1
 
Ende
Urduliz
San Ignacio
1
3
 
Ende
Parla
Ursaria
1
1
 
Ende
Getafe II
Villaverde-Boetticher
4
0
 
Ende
Carabanchel
Alcobendas Sport
1
0
 
Ende
Torrejón
Rayo Vallecano II
2
1
 
Ende
Siete Villas
Cartes
3
1
 
Ende
Barbastro
Cariñena
0
2
 
Ende
Grama
Olot
3
1
Versch.
Villajoyosa
Valencia II
 
Ende
Viveiro
Somozas
0
1
 
Ende
Pozoblanco
Cabecense
1
1
 
Cartaya
Los Barrios
 
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
 
Recreativo Huelva
Gerena
 
Tomares
Conil
 
Utrera
Xerez
 
Ende
Miajadas
Badajoz II
1
1
 
Ende
Olivenza
Extremadura UD II
1
1
 
Ende
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
4
0
 
Ende
Azuaga
Aceuchal
2
1
 
Ende
Calamonte
UP Plasencia
2
1
 
Ende
CDFC La Calzada
Varea
0
1
 
Ende
Racing Murcia
Huércal-Overa
2
0
 
Ende
Cuarte Industrial
Real Zaragoza II
2
1
 
Ende
Calamocha
Atlético Monzón
0
3
 
Ende
Girona II
Figueres
0
1
 
Ende
San Cristóbal
Castelldefels
3
1
 
Ende
Albacete II
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
 
Ende
Conquense
Azuqueca
1
1
 
Ende
San Martín
L'Entregu
0
0
 
Ende
Gijón Industrial
Lenense
0
1
 
Ende
Real Titánico
Real Oviedo II
0
1
 
Ende
Mosconia
Navarro
1
0
 
Ende
Deportivo Alaves II
Santutxu
2
2
 
Ende
Silla
Orihuela
1
1
 
Ende
Roda
Olímpic de Xàtiva
4
0
 
Ende
Las Rozas
Complutense
3
0
 
Ende
Atlético Madrid II
RSD Alcalá
1
1
 
Ende
Colonia Moscardó
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
2
 
Ende
Ribert
Salamanca II
3
0
 
Cartagena Lu II
Mazarrón FC
 
Lealtad
Sporting Gijón II
 
Ende
Huétor Vega
Torreperogil
2
0
 
Ende
Bullense
Bala Azul
1
0
 
Ende
Los Garres
Deportiva Minera
1
0
 
Ende
Binéfar
Caspe
3
0
 
Villafranca
Jerez
 
Ende
Granollers
Sant Andreu
1
0
 
Ende
Guineueta
Sants
1
2
 
Ende
Serverense
San Rafael
1
2
 
Ende
Mallorca II
PE Sant Jordi
2
1
 
La Cuadra
Tenerife II
 
Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza
 
Buzanada
Unión Viera
 
Vera
Arucas
 
Ende
Arandina
Bembibre
0
0
 
Ende
Portmany
Murense
3
0
Versch.
Tenisca
Herbania
 
Ende
Gran Tarajal
Marino
1
2
 
Robres
Biescas
 
Alcorcón II
Moratalaz
 
Ende
Naval
Colindres
1
0
 
Azkoyen
Txantrea
 
Murchante
Huarte
 
Ende
Langreo II
Roces
0
1
 
Galapagar
Villaviciosa Odón
 
Ende
Tuilla
Colunga
2
2
 
Villalbés
Atlético Arnoia
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
Sofán
 
Ende
Anguiano
Arnedo
2
2
 
Cartagena FC
EG El Palmar
 
Belchite 97
Giner Torrero
 
Beti Gazte
Aurrerá de Vitoria
 
Ende
Leioa
Tolosa
0
0
 
Torrent
Acero
 
Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos
 
Corellano
Subiza
 
Urraca
Covadonga
 
Villarreal III
Hércules II
 
Almazán
Palencia CF
 
Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino
 
Llerenense
Arroyo
 
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia II
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Selaya
 
Vianés
Alfaro
 
UD San Pedro
Alhaurín
 
Hogar Alcarreño
Villarrobledo
 
Caudal
Praviano
 
Lucena
Rota
 
El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
 
Motril
Alhaurino
 
Atlético Porcuna
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Ciudad Real
Miguelturreño
 
Callosa Deportiva
Jove Español
 
Real Jaén
Marbella
 
Unión Adarve
Ceares
 
Intercity
Marchamalo
 
Numancia
Formentera
 
Prat
Brea
 
Europa
Ejea
 
Andratx
Peña Deportiva
 
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Terrassa
 
Tarazona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Teruel
Espanyol II
 
Marino de Luanco
Móstoles
 
Navalcarnero
Langreo
 
Real Avilés
Arosa
 
Cacereño
Mensajero
 
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
 
Mérida AD
Tamaraceite
 
Ceuta
Cádiz II
 
Vélez
Xerez Deportivo
 
Granada II
Calvo Sotelo
 
Socuéllamos
águilas
 
Atlético Pulpileño
Melilla
 
Levante II
Real Murcia
 
El Ejido
Hércules
 
Las Palmas II
Don Benito
 
Panadería Pulido
CD Coria
 
Cayón
Racing Santander II
 
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
 
Arenas de Getxo
Mutilvera
 
Racing Rioja
Gernika
 
Real Sociedad III
Tropezón
 
Mar Menor
Toledo
 
La Nucía
Eldense
 
Alzira
Mancha Real
 
Ende
Hammarby
Östersunds FK
4
3
 
Ende
Elfsborg
Sirius
3
0
 
Ende
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
1
3
 
Ende
AIK
Norrköping
1
0
 
Ende
Varberg
Malmö FF
1
1
 
Ende
Akropolis
Landskrona
1
0
 
Ende
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
 
Piteå
IF Karlstad
 
Ende
Skövde AIK
IFK Malmö
3
0
 
Ende
Haninge
Umeå
2
3
 
Ende
Linköping City
Trollhättan
0
2
 
Ende
Sylvia
IFK Luleå
2
1
 
Ende
Dalkurd
Assyriska
5
0
 
Ende
Luzern
St. Gallen
2
0
 
Ende
Basel
Lugano
2
0
 
Ende
Servette
Sion
1
2
 
Ende
Münsingen
Langenthal
3
1
 
Ende
Winterthur II
Uzwil
1
3
 
Ende
Delémont
Buochs
2
1
 
Ende
Kosova
Wohlen
0
0
 
Ende
Grasshopper II
Solothurn
2
2
 
Ende
Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania
0
1
HZ
Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Prisons
1
1
 
Ende
Ratchaburi
Buriram United
1
2
 
Ende
Port FC
Prachuap
2
0
 
Ende
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Suphanburi
2
1
 
Ende
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok United
1
0
 
Ende
Ayutthaya United
Raj Pracha
2
0
 
Ende
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
1
3
 
Ende
Udon Thani
Rayong FC
0
2
 
Ende
Lamphun Warrior
Phrae United
1
1
 
Ende
Rejiche
Monastir
0
1
 
Ende
Olympique Béja
Slimane
1
0
 
Ende
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
1
1
 
Ende
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
 
Ende
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
90'
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
1
1
 
Ende
Altınordu
Ümranıyespor
0
2
 
Ende
Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor
0
2
89'
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
 
Ende
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
2
 
Ende
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
2
0
67'
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
 
Ende
Avanhard
PFC Nyva Ternopil
2
0
 
Ende
Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
 
Ende
Metalist
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
 
Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II
 
Birmingham Legion
Sporting Kansas City II
 
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots
 
Miami FC
New York RB II
 
El Paso Locomotive
OKC Energy
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Delaware
William & Mary
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Central Conn. St.
Bryant
 
UIW
San Jose St.
 
Chicago St.
California Baptist
 
Indiana
Wisconsin
 
Houston Baptist
Utah Valley
 
Air Force
UNLV
 
UTRGV
Seattle U
 
Merrimack
Mount St. Mary's
 
Howard
Sacred Heart
 
Cal Poly
UC Davis
 
Saint Francis (PA)
LIU
 
Virginia Tech
North Carolina
 
Northwestern
Villanova
 
Stanford
UCLA
 
California
San Diego St.
 
Fairleigh Dickinson
St. Francis Brooklyn
 
Grand Canyon
Dixie St.
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Portland St.
Northern Ariz.
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Georgia St.
Ga. Southern
wird noch bekanntgegeben
LIU
Bryant
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Alabama A&M
Jackson St.
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Central Conn. St.
Wagner
wird noch bekanntgegeben
App State
Little Rock
wird noch bekanntgegeben
George Washington
Davidson
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Maine
Hartford
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Rhode Island
Saint Louis
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Southeast Mo. St.
Tennessee Tech
 
St. Francis Brooklyn
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
East Carolina
Memphis
 
Coastal Carolina
Arkansas St.
 
Virginia Tech
Boston College
 
San Diego St.
Colorado Col.
 
Utah
Oregon
 
Michigan
Maryland
 
Col. of Charleston
Northeastern
 
Washington
Southern California
 
Northern Colo.
Weber St.
 
Buffalo
Toledo
 
Saint Francis (PA)
Merrimack
 
UNCW
Delaware
 
Florida
LSU
 
La Salle
Massachusetts
 
Richmond
Dayton
 
NJIT
Albany (NY)
 
UCF
Temple
 
Fordham
George Mason
 
Stony Brook
UMass Lowell
 
VCU
Saint Joseph's
 
St. Bonaventure
Duquesne
 
Pittsburgh
Wake Forest
 
Clemson
Louisville
 
NC State
Syracuse
 
North Carolina
Notre Dame
 
South Carolina
Alabama
 
Nicholls
UIW
 
Southeastern La.
A&M-Corpus Christi
 
Howard
Mount St. Mary's
 
SMU
Tulsa
 
Miami (OH)
Western Mich.
 
Towson
Drexel
 
William & Mary
James Madison
 
Eastern Mich.
Kent St.
 
UMBC
Vermont
 
Iowa St.
Oklahoma
 
Minnesota
Nebraska
 
Montana
Idaho St.
 
Utah St.
Wyoming
 
Alabama St.
Southern U.
 
Kansas City
St. Thomas (MN)
 
New Mexico
Air Force
 
UNLV
Fresno St.
 
North Dakota St.
Denver
 
Houston
Cincinnati
 
Oral Roberts
Western Ill.
 
Michigan St.
Penn St.
 
Purdue
Indiana
 
Wisconsin
Iowa
 
Duke
Florida St.
 
Nevada
San Jose St.
 
Boise St.
Colorado St.
 
Murray St.
Austin Peay
 
Eastern Wash.
Idaho
 
UConn
Xavier
 
Akron
Bowling Green
 
Sacramento St.
Southern Utah
 
North Dakota
Omaha
 
Villanova
Butler
 
Seton Hall
Georgetown
 
South Dakota
South Dakota St.
 
The Citadel
Furman
 
DePaul
Providence
 
Central Mich.
Ohio
 
Creighton
St. John's (NY)
 
Abilene Christian
SFA
 
Elon
Hofstra
 
Texas
Oklahoma St.
 
UNC Greensboro
Western Caro.