Final
Bosnia-Herzegovina Sub-21
Moldavia Sub-21
4
0
43'
Andorra Sub-21
Albania Sub-21
1
0
 
Final
Eslovenia Sub-17
Alemania Sub-17
0
1
 
Final
Hungría Sub-19
Alemania Sub-19
0
3
 
Final
Croacia Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
2
3
 
Final
Rumania Sub-19
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
4
0
 
Final
Rusia Sub-19
República de Irlanda Sub-19
0
2
 
Final
Escocia Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
4
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
55'
Deportivo Español
San Telmo
0
1
 
Final
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
2
2
Próx.
Colón
Acassuso
Próx.
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
Próx.
Arsenal
Atlanta
Próx.
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
Próx.
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de San Luis
Próx.
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
Próx.
Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia
Próx.
Independiente
Midland
Próx.
Club Atlético Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Próx.
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
Próx.
Huracán
Unión Sunchales
 
Ellerton
Weymouth Wales
 
Brittons Hill
Paradise
 
RB Brasil
Santos
 
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
Próx.
Isidro Metapán
Pasaquina
Próx.
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
Próx.
Firpo
Audaz
Próx.
Chalatenango
Águila
Próx.
Alianza
FAS
Próx.
Municipal Limeño
Sonsonate
 
Barnet
Aldershot Town
 
Leyton Orient
Fylde
 
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
 
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
AFC Telford United
 
Stockport County
Ashton United
 
Hereford
Brackley Town
 
United of Manchester
York City
 
Guiseley
Curzon Ashton
 
Kings Langley
Hartley Wintney
 
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
 
Colne
Prescot Cables
 
Ramsbottom United
Newcastle Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pickering Town CFC
 
Cinderford Town
Melksham Town
 
Sheffield
Carlton Town
 
Trafford
Clitheroe
 
Thame United
Peterborough Sports
 
Brentwood Town
Aveley
 
Market Drayton Town
Atherton Collieries
 
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
 
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
 
Lyon Duchère
Bourg en Bresse
Apl. - Aplazado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
12'
Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
 
Mechtersheim
Karbach
 
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
 
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
 
Yong In University
Andong SCience Uni
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
 
Stranraer
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
Próx.
Sloboda Užice
Inđija
Próx.
Teleoptik
Borac Čačak
Próx.
Trajal Krusevac
Radnički Kragujevac
Próx.
Bečej
Novi Pazar
Próx.
Bačka Topola
Bežanija
Próx.
žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
Próx.
Metalac GM
Sinđelić Beograd
Próx.
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor čajetina
 
Dukla
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Final
URA
Express
1
0
 
Final
Soana
BUL
1
0
Próx.
Avanhard
Kolos Kovalivka