FT
Al Faisaly
Al Ansar
1
0
 
FT
Dhofar
Al Wahda
2
0
 
Chelsea U19
Barcelona U19
Postp.
Mexico U17
Haiti U17
Postp.
Nicaragua U17
Puerto Rico U17
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
FT
Partizani Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
 
FT
Colón
Patronato
4
0
 
FT
Independiente
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
 
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Aldosivi
1
0
 
FT
Deportivo Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
 
FT
Sarmiento
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
 
FT
Fénix
San Miguel
1
1
 
FT
San Telmo
Colegiales
0
1
 
FT
UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
1
1
 
FT
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Español
1
0
 
FT
Platense
Talleres Remedios
3
0
 
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
Atlas
1
3
 
FT
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
2
4
 
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
1
1
 
FT
Vitebsk
BATE
0
1
 
FT
Antwerp
Lokeren
1
2
 
FT
Sport Recife
Botafogo
1
1
 
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
 
FT
Botev Galabovo
Botev Vratsa
0
4
 
FT
Tsarsko selo
Montana
1
1
 
FT
Cotonsport
Aigle Royal
2
0
 
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Boyacá Chicó
3
0
 
FT
Real Santander
Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
 
FT
Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
1
1
 
FT
Cibalia
Slaven Koprivnica
1
3
 
FT
Hajduk Split II
Gorica
0
0
 
FT
Olympiakos
Alki Oroklini
0
0
 
FT
AGF
Hobro
0
1
 
FT
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
4
5
 
FT
Misr Lel Makasa
Al Ittihad
2
0
 
FT
Wealdstone
East Thurrock United
3
0
 
FT
Kingstonian
Staines Town
3
1
 
FT
Hitchin Town
Dorchester Town
0
0
 
FT
Mickleover Sports
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
 
FT
Brighouse Town
Ramsbottom United
0
0
 
FT
Carlton Town
Cleethorpes Town
0
0
 
FT
Cambridge City
Barton Rovers
0
0
 
FT
Stamford
Gresley
0
0
 
FT
Atherton Collieries
Prescot Cables
0
0
 
FT
Uxbridge
Marlow
0
0
 
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Ethiopia Bunna
1
0
 
FT
Ajaccio
Lens
2
0
 
FT
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
1
3
 
FT
Zwickau
Karlsruher SC
2
4
 
FT
Veria
Kallithea
0
0
 
FT
Acharnaikos
Ergotelis
0
0
 
FT
Bhayangkara
Persela
0
0
 
FT
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Malavan
2
1
 
FT
Bargh Jadid Fars
Gol Gohar
4
0
 
FT
Oxin Alborz
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
0
0
 
FT
Mes Kerman
Aluminium Arak
0
0
 
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
Fajr Sepasi
2
0
 
FT
Saba Qom
Machine Sazi
0
4
 
FT
Shahrdari Tabriz
Rah Ahan
4
1
 
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Iranjavan Bushehr
2
1
 
FT
Baderan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
0
 
FT
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ashdod
1
0
 
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
 
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
 
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
 
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon
3
0
 
FT
Frosinone
Empoli
2
4
 
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Reggiana
1
0
 
FT
Catania
Trapani
1
2
52'
Portmore United
Waterhouse
0
0
 
FT
Metta / LU
Liepāja
0
3
 
FT
Felda United
Felcra
1
1
 
FT
UiTM
Sarawak
3
2
 
Monterrey Women
Toluca Women
 
FT
Rapide Oued Zem
IttihAD Tanger
2
0
 
FT
Den Bosch
Emmen
1
2
 
FT
Heartland
Plateau United
1
1
 
FT
MFM
Rivers United
1
1
 
FT
Odd
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
 
FT
Vidar
Vålerenga II
1
2
 
FT
Deportivo Santaní
Sol De América
2
0
 
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
 
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia Kraków
0
0
 
FT
Sporting CP II
Benfica II
1
2
 
FT
Botoşani
Sepsi
2
2
 
FT
Astra
CS U Craiova
1
0
 
FT
Spartak Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
 
FT
Inđija
Novi Pazar
2
0
 
FT
Cultural Cebrereña
Bupolsa
0
0
 
FT
Merreikh El-fasher
Merreikh Nyala
0
0
 
FT
Norrköping
Sirius
1
0
 
FT
Elfsborg
Djurgården
2
2
 
FT
Malmö FF
Brommapojkarna
3
1
 
FT
Kristianstad
Ängelholm
2
1
 
Servette
Neuchatel Xamas
 
FT
Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
4
1
 
FT
Helios
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
 
FT
Mykolaiv
Poltava
2
1
 
FT
Obolon'-brovar
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
 
FT
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
3
3