Benin
Nigeria
 
Ghana
Niger
 
Santos de Guápiles
Árabe Unido
 
Olimpia
Plaza Amador
 
FT
LDU Quito
Fluminense
2
1
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Bruck/Leitha
Salzburg
 
FT
Muharraq
Al Ahli
2
0
 
FT
East Riffa
Al Najma
0
1
 
FT
Sporting Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
4
0
 
Lokomotiv G.o.
Botev Plovdiv
 
Boyacá Chicó
Unión Magdalena
 
Carmelita
Greece
 
FT
Fremad Amager
OB
2
3
 
FT
Fredericia
AGF
1
0
 
FT
ENPPI
Petrojet
0
2
 
FT
El Entag El Harby
Misr Lel Makasa
1
0
 
FT
Nürnberg
Bochum
3
1
 
FT
Panionios
PAS Giannina
1
1
 
FT
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
1
0
 
FT
Sparta
Trikala
1
3
 
FT
Kallithea
Apollon Larissa
1
2
 
FT
Panegialios
Aris
0
1
 
Kerala Cobra
Delhi Dragons
 
Telugu Tigres
Mumbai Warriors
 
FT
Persib
Bali United
0
0
 
FT
Barito Putera
Persipura
1
1
 
FT
Persiba Balikpapan
Semen Padang
1
0
 
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sepidrood Rasht
0
0
 
FT
Sepahan
Persepolis
2
2
 
FT
Shabab Al Ordon
That Ras
2
1
 
FT
Al Salmiyah
Al Tadhamon
2
1
 
FT
Kazma
Al Qadsia
0
2
 
FT
USV Hercules
Groningen
2
4
 
FT
Blauw Geel '38
VVV
0
3
 
FT
SDC Putten
PSV
0
4
 
FT
Tromsø
Odd
2
2
 
FT
Molde
Lillestrøm
0
3
 
FT
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Legia Warszawa
0
4
 
FT
Cracovia Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
0
3
 
FT
Al Gharafa
Umm Salal
0
0
 
FT
Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
 
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Astra
0
0
 
FT
CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
 
FT
Yenisey
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
 
FT
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2
 
FT
Fakel
Amkar Perm'
0
4
 
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
2
 
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
1
1
 
FT
Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
 
FT
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid
0
4
 
FT
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
1
0
 
FT
Örebro
AFC Eskilstuna
2
3
 
FT
GIF Sundsvall
AIK
0
0
 
FT
Lugano
Sion
1
2
 
FT
Thun
Grasshopper
2
2
 
FT
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
2
0
 
FT
Wohlen
Vaduz
1
0
 
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Eskişehirspor
4
2
 
FT
Kızılcabölükspor
Ümranıyespor
2
1
 
FT
Eyüpspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
 
FT
Sivasspor
Bugsaşspor
3
0
 
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
 
FT
Rizespor
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
3
0
 
FT
Al Wasl
Emirates
3
1
 
Washington State
Stanford
 
Florida State
Louisville
 
Minnesota United
Michigan
 
Wisconsin
Michigan State
 
FT
Shortan
Navbahor
3
3
 
FT
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor
0
1
 
FT
Barry Town
Carmarthen Town
3
1
 
FT
Cefn Druids
Bala Town
3
0