Benín
Nigeria
 
Ghana
Níger
 
Santos de Guápiles
Árabe Unido
 
Olimpia
Plaza Amador
 
Final
LDU Quito
Fluminense
2
1
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Bruck/Leitha
FC Salzburgo
 
Final
Muharraq
Al Ahli
2
0
 
Final
East Riffa
Al Najma
0
1
 
Final
Sporting Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
4
0
 
Lokomotiv G.o.
Botev Plovdiv
 
Boyacá Chicó
Unión Magdalena
 
Carmelita
Grecia
 
Final
Fremad Amager
OB
2
3
 
Final
Fredericia
AGF
1
0
 
Final
ENPPI
Petrojet
0
2
 
Final
El Entag El Harby
Misr Lel Makasa
1
0
 
Final
Núremberg
Bochum
3
1
 
Final
Panionios
PAS Giannina
1
1
 
Final
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
1
0
 
Final
Sparta
Trikala
1
3
 
Final
Kallithea
Apollon Larissa
1
2
 
Final
Panegialios
Aris
0
1
 
Kerala Cobra
Delhi Dragons
 
Telugu Tigres
Mumbai Warriors
 
Final
Persib
Bali United
0
0
 
Final
Barito Putera
Persipura
1
1
 
Final
Persiba Balikpapan
Semen Padang
1
0
 
Final
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sepidrood Rasht
0
0
 
Final
Sepahan
Persepolis
2
2
 
Final
Shabab Al Ordon
That Ras
2
1
 
Final
Al Salmiyah
Al Tadhamon
2
1
 
Final
Kazma
Al Qadsia
0
2
 
Final
USV Hercules
Groningen
2
4
 
Final
Blauw Geel '38
VVV
0
3
 
Final
SDC Putten
PSV
0
4
 
Final
Tromsø
Odd
2
2
 
Final
Molde
Lillestrøm
0
3
 
Final
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Legia Varsovia
0
4
 
Final
Cracovia Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
0
3
 
Final
Al Gharafa
Umm Salal
0
0
 
Final
Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
 
Final
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Astra
0
0
 
Final
CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
 
Final
Yenisey
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
 
Final
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscú
3
2
 
Final
Fakel
Amkar Perm'
0
4
 
Final
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit de San Petersburgo
3
2
 
Final
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
1
1
 
Final
Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
 
Final
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid
0
4
 
Final
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
1
0
 
Final
Örebro
AFC Eskilstuna
2
3
 
Final
GIF Sundsvall
AIK
0
0
 
Final
Lugano
Sion
1
2
 
Final
Thun
Grasshopper
2
2
 
Final
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
2
0
 
Final
Wohlen
Vaduz
1
0
 
Final
24 Erzincanspor
Eskişehirspor
4
2
 
Final
Kızılcabölükspor
Ümranıyespor
2
1
 
Final
Eyüpspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
 
Final
Sivasspor
Bugsaşspor
3
0
 
Final
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
 
Final
Rizespor
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
3
0
 
Final
Al Wasl
Emirates
3
1
 
Washington State
Stanford
 
Florida State
Louisville
 
Minnesota United
Michigan
 
Wisconsin
Michigan State
 
Final
Shortan
Navbahor
3
3
 
Final
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor
0
1
 
Final
Barry Town
Carmarthen Town
3
1
 
Final
Cefn Druids
Bala Town
3
0