República Deportiva
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
MS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Laçi
1
1
 
MS
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
1
2
 
MS
Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato
2
0
 
MS
Olimpo
Godoy Cruz
1
1
10'
Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
 
MS
Deportivo Riestra
Los Andes
0
1
 
MS
Instituto
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
50'
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
0
0
35'
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Morón
1
0
 
MS
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
0
 
MS
Rivadavia Lincoln
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
4
0
 
MS
Acassuso
Deportivo Español
0
0
 
MS
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
1
 
MS
Sportivo Belgrano
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
DA
Sportivo Desamparados
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
 
MS
JJ Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
1
1
 
MS
Berazategui
El Porvenir
1
1
 
MS
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
 
MS
Al Hadd
Al Najma
1
1
 
MS
Manama
Muharraq
0
1
 
MS
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Gaborone United
3
2
 
MS
Township Rollers
Orapa United
2
2
 
MS
Fluminense
Ponte Preta
2
0
 
MS
Avaí
Palmeiras
2
1
 
MS
Vereya
Etar
2
0
 
MS
Paphos
Doxa
1
0
 
MS
AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
 
MS
Ismaily
Al Ahly
0
2
 
MS
Aston Villa U-23
Blackburn Rovers U-23
0
3
 
MS
West Bromwich Albion U-23
Middlesbrough U-23
0
1
 
MS
Leicester City U-23
Sunderland U-23
0
0
 
MS
Swansea City U-23
Arsenal U-23
3
1
 
MS
Southampton U-23
Fulham U-23
3
4
 
MS
Wolverhampton Wanderers U-23
Norwich City U-23
4
2
 
MS
Newcastle United U-23
Reading U-23
4
1
 
Kingstonian
Billericay Town
 
MS
Lens
Niort
3
1
 
MS
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
1
2
 
1860 München U-18
Buchbach
 
MS
PAOK
Atromitos
2
1
 
MS
Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po
3
2
 
MS
Sepidrood Rasht
Zob Ahan
1
2
 
MS
Sepahan
Tractor Sazi
3
0
 
MS
Naft Tehran
Saipa
0
1
 
MS
Foolad
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
0
 
MS
Al Simawa
Baghdad
0
0
 
MS
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat
3
1
 
MS
Al Diwaniya
Al Hudod
1
1
 
MS
Al Bahri
Al Hussein
1
0
 
MS
Palermo
Cittadella
0
3
 
MS
Pro Piacenza
Pisa
0
3
 
Arnett Gardens
Harbour View
 
Reboceros La Piedad
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
MS
PSV II
Utrecht II
2
0
 
MS
AZ II
Ajax II
4
2
 
MS
Nacional Asunción
General Díaz
2
0
 
MS
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
1
1
 
MS
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
0
 
MS
Voluntari
Viitorul
0
0
 
MS
Jagodina
Metalac GM
0
2
 
MS
Rudar
Gorica
2
0
 
MS
Vaduz
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
 
MS
Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
 
MS
Gaziantepspor
Boluspor
0
3