República Deportiva
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
FT
КС Луфтетари Гирокастра
Лачи
1
1
 
FT
КС Перпарими Кукес
Партизани Тирана
1
2
 
FT
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Патронато Парана
2
0
 
FT
Олимпо
Годой Крус
1
1
11'
Уракан
Велес Сарсфилд
0
0
 
FT
Депортиво Риестра
Лос-Андес
0
1
 
FT
Институто
Атлетико Рафаэла
0
0
51'
Сантамарина Тандиль
Вилья Дальмине
0
0
36'
Х.У. Гуалегуайчу
Депортиво Морон
1
0
 
FT
Депортиво Мадрин
Вилья Митре Баия-Бланка
1
0
 
FT
Ривадавия Линкольн
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
4
0
 
FT
Акассусо
Депортиво Эспаньол
0
0
 
FT
Платенсе
Комуникасьонес
1
1
 
FT
Спортиво Бельграно
К Кордоба Сантьяго
0
0
HT
Десампарадос
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
 
FT
Хусто Х. Уркиса
Дефенсорес Унидос
0
0
 
FT
Берасатеги
Эль Порвенир
0
0
 
FT
Сан-Мартин Бурсако
Мидланд
0
0
 
FT
Аль-Хидд
Аль-Нажма Манама
1
1
 
FT
Манама
Мухаррак
0
0
 
FT
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Gaborone United
3
2
 
FT
Township Rollers
Orapa United
0
0
 
FT
Флуминенсе
Понте Прета
2
0
 
FT
Аваи
Палмейрас
2
1
 
FT
Vereya
Etar
2
0
 
FT
Paphos
Докса
1
0
 
FT
АаБ
Мидтъюлланд
0
1
 
FT
Исмаили
Аль-Ахли
0
2
 
FT
Астон Вилла youth_teams23
Блэкберн Роверс youth_teams23
0
3
 
FT
Уэст Бромвич Альбион youth_teams23
Миддлсбро youth_teams23
0
1
 
FT
Лестер Сити youth_teams23
Сандерленд youth_teams23
0
0
 
FT
Суонси Сити youth_teams23
Арсенал youth_teams23
0
0
 
FT
Саутгемптон youth_teams23
Фулхэм youth_teams23
0
0
 
FT
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс youth_teams23
Норвич Сити youth_teams23
0
0
 
FT
Ньюкасл Юнайтед youth_teams23
Рединг youth_teams23
0
0
 
Kingstonian
Billericay Town
 
FT
Ланс
Ниор
3
1
 
FT
Динамо Дрезден
Кайзерслаутерн
1
2
 
Мюнхен-1860 youth_teams18
Бухбах
 
FT
ПАОК
Атромитос
2
1
 
FT
ТСВ Пегасус ФК
Вофу Тай По ФК
3
2
 
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
Зоб Ахан
1
2
 
FT
Сепахан
Терактор Сази
3
0
 
FT
Нафт Тегеран
Сайпа
0
1
 
FT
Фулад
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
0
 
FT
Al Simawa
Багдад
0
0
 
FT
Карба
Naft Al-Wasat
3
1
 
FT
Al Diwaniya
Al Hudod
1
1
 
FT
Al Bahri
Al Hussein
1
0
 
FT
Палермо
Читаделла
0
3
 
FT
Pro Piacenza
Пиза
0
3
 
Арнетт Гарденс
Харбор Вью
 
Ла Пьедад
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
FT
Йонг ПСВ
Utrecht II
2
0
 
FT
AZ II
Йонг Аякс
4
2
 
FT
Насьональ Асунсьон
Хенерал Диас
2
0
 
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Мелгар
1
1
 
FT
Заглембе Любин
Корона Кельце
0
0
 
FT
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка
СК ФК Вииторул Констанца
0
0
 
FT
Ягодина
Металац ГМ
0
2
 
FT
Рудар
Горица
2
0
 
FT
Вадуц
Шаффхаузен
2
0
 
FT
Карабюкспор
Касимпаса
0
2
 
FT
Газиантепспор
Болуспор
0
3