Бенин
Нигерия
 
Гана
Нигер
 
Сантос де Гуапилес
Арабе Унидо
 
Olimpia
Пласа Амадор
 
FT
ЛДУ Кито
Флуминенсе
2
1
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Bruck/Leitha
Зальцбург
 
FT
Мухаррак
Аль-Ахли Манама
2
0
 
FT
Ист Риффа
Аль-Нажма Манама
0
1
 
FT
Шарлеруа
La Louvière Centre
4
0
 
Lokomotiv G.o.
Botev Plovdiv
 
Бояка Чико
Унион Магдалена
 
Кармелита
Греция
 
FT
БК Фремад Амагер
ОБ
2
3
 
FT
Фредерисиа
АГФ
1
0
 
FT
ЕНППИ
Петроджет
0
2
 
FT
Эль-Энтаг Эль-Харби
Миср Эль-Макаша
1
0
 
FT
ФК Нюрнберг
Бохум
3
1
 
FT
Паниониос
ПАС Гианнина
1
1
 
FT
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
1
0
 
FT
Sparta
Трикала
1
3
 
FT
ГС Каллитеа
Apollon Larissa
1
2
 
FT
Панаигиалиос
Арис
0
1
 
Kerala Cobra
Delhi Dragons
 
Telugu Tigres
Mumbai Warriors
 
FT
Персиб Бандунг
Персисам Путра Самаринда
0
0
 
FT
Барито Путра
Персипура Джаяпура
1
1
 
FT
Персиба Баликпапан
ПС Семен Паданг
1
0
 
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sepidrood Rasht
0
0
 
FT
Сепахан
Персеполис
2
2
 
FT
Шабаб Аль-Ордон
Тхат Рас
2
1
 
FT
Аль-Салмия
Al Tadhamon
2
1
 
FT
Казма
Аль-Куадсия
0
2
 
FT
USV Hercules
Гронинген
2
4
 
FT
Blauw Geel '38
ВВВ Венло
0
3
 
FT
SDC Putten
ПСВ
0
4
 
FT
Тромсе
Одд Гренланд
2
2
 
FT
Молде
Лиллестрем
0
3
 
FT
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Легия Варшава
0
4
 
FT
Краковия Краков
Заглембе Любин
0
3
 
FT
Аль-Гарафа
Умм Салал
0
0
 
FT
СК ФК Вииторул Констанца
СК Ювентус Бухарест
3
0
 
FT
Газ Метан Медиаш
Астра Плоешти
0
0
 
FT
ЧФР Клуж
Стяуа Бухарест
1
1
 
FT
Енисей Красноярск
Терек Грозный
3
0
 
FT
Крылья Советов
Локомотив Москва
3
2
 
FT
Факел
Амкар Пермь
0
4
 
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
3
2
 
FT
Аль-Иттихад
Аль-Хилал
1
1
 
FT
Мотеруэлл
Абердин
3
0
 
FT
Культурал Леонеза
Реал Вальядолид
0
4
 
FT
Реал Сарагоса
Луго
1
0
 
FT
Эребру
Весбю Юнайтед
2
3
 
FT
ГИФ Сундсвалл
АИК
0
0
 
FT
Лугано
Сьон
1
2
 
FT
Тун
Грассхоппер
2
2
 
FT
Шаффхаузен
Винтертур
2
0
 
FT
Волен
Вадуц
1
0
 
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Эскишехирспор
4
2
 
FT
Kızılcabölükspor
Ümranıyespor
2
1
 
FT
Eyüpspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
 
FT
Сивасспор
Bugsaşspor
3
0
 
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
 
FT
Джайкур Ризеспор
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
3
0
 
FT
Аль-Васл
Эмирейтс
3
1
 
Washington State
Stanford
 
Florida State
Louisville
 
Миннесота Старс
Michigan
 
Wisconsin
Michigan State
 
FT
Шортан
Навбахор
3
3
 
FT
Локомотив
Пахтакор
0
1
 
FT
Barry Town
Кармартен Таун
3
1
 
FT
Сефн Друидс
Бала Таун
3
0