42'
Tampines Rovers
Persija
1
1
41'
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Song Lam Nghe An
2
1
 
Al Ahed
Manama
 
Malkiya
Al Jazeera
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Suwaiq
 
Jaish
Al Zawra'a
Tunda
Kosta Rika U-17
Bermuda U-17
Tunda
AS U-17
Kanada U-17
 
UEFA Champions League Pre-Game
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
JS Kabylie
Olympique Médéa
 
MC Oran
CS Constantine
 
JS Saoura
USM Alger
 
Usm Blida
Belouizdad
 
Paradou Ac
Es Sétif
 
Na Hussein Dey
US Biskra
 
DRB Tadjenanet
MC Alger
 
USM Bel Abbès
USM El Harrach
 
JJ Urquiza
Central Córdoba SdE
 
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
 
Argentino Merlo
Argentino Rosario
 
Lugano
Liniers
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Hartberg
 
Kapfenberger SV
Wattens
 
Wiener Neustadt
Austria Lustenau
 
Anif
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Gleisdorf 09
FC Pasching/laSK Juniors
 
Austria Wien II
Schwechat
 
Neusiedl
Horn
 
Mannsdorf
Traiskirchen
 
Atlético GO
Guarani
 
Fortaleza
CRB
 
FT
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
Guangzhou R&F
0
1
 
Liaoning Kaixin
Dalian Yifang
 
Shenyang Urban
Henan Jianye
 
FT
Dalian Boyang
Tianjin Quanjian
0
3
 
Sichuan
Changchun Yatai
55'
Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei CFFC
0
3
 
Depor FC
Deportes Quindío
 
HradEC Králové
Olympia Praha
 
Esbjerg
Vejle
 
Nykøbing
Viborg
 
Derby County
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
 
Bromley
Barrow
 
Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United
 
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
 
Tranmere Rovers
Solihull Moors
 
Torquay United
Guiseley
 
Bristol Rovers
Wigan Athletic
 
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
 
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Doncaster Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
 
Coventry City
Lincoln City
 
Newport County
Accrington Stanley
 
Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers
 
Morecambe
Cambridge United
 
Spennymoor Town
AFC Telford United
 
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
 
Nuneaton Town
Boston United
 
Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town
 
Poole Town
Whitehawk
 
Bognor Regis Town
Chelmsford City
 
Weston-super-Mare
Truro City
 
Welling United
Bath City
 
Billericay Town
Harlow Town
 
Dorking Wanderers
Harrow Borough
 
Barwell
Stourbridge
 
Lancaster City
Buxton
 
Witton Albion
Farsley Celtic
 
Nantwich Town
Shaw Lane
 
Grantham Town
Warrington Town
 
Matlock Town
Ashton United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
Workington
 
Whitby Town
Rushall Olympic
 
Royston Town
Slough Town
 
Kettering Town
Tiverton Town
 
St Ives Town
Chesham United
 
Leiston
Needham Market
 
Altrincham
Marine
 
Bishop's Stortford
Merthyr Town
 
Biggleswade Town
Dunstable Town
 
Brentwood Town
Soham Town Rangers
 
Norwich United
Heybridge Swifts
 
Hastings United
South Park
 
Radcliffe Borough
South Shields
 
Colne
Ossett Albion
 
Droylsden
Colwyn Bay
 
Scarborough Athletic
Glossop North End
 
Sheffield
Spalding United
 
Market Drayton Town
Alvechurch
 
Salisbury City
Bideford
 
Didcot Town
Larkhall Athletic
 
Wimborne Town
Paulton Rovers
 
Cinderford Town
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Dereham Town
Waltham Abbey
 
Ossett Town
Tadcaster Albion
 
Northwood
Hanwell Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
AFC Dunstable
 
Egham Town
Arlesey Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Aylesbury
 
Chasetown
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Corinthian-Casuals
Guernsey
 
Ware
Aveley
 
Molesey
Ashford United
 
Hertford Town
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Witham Town
 
Skelmersdale United
Bamber Bridge
 
Frickley Athletic
Peterborough Sports
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney
 
Barnstaple Town
North Leigh
 
Winchester City
Cirencester Town
 
Barking
Tilbury
 
Moneyfields
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Cheshunt
AFC Hornchurch
 
Cleethorpes Town
Lincoln United
 
Shortwood United
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Taunton Town
Slimbridge
 
Auxerre
Reims
 
Brest
Clermont
 
Le Havre
Nancy
 
Nîmes
Lorient
 
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Orléans
Bourg en Bresse
 
Valenciennes
Sochaux
 
Tours
Quevilly Rouen
 
Paris
Châteauroux
 
Pipinsried
Bayern München II
 
Garching
Buchbach
 
VfB Oldenburg
Lübeck
 
LSK Hansa
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Ingolstadt II
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 Rosenheim U-18
Seligenporten
 
Illertissen
1860 München U-18
 
Elversberg
SV Steinbach
 
Memmingen
Greuther Fürth II
 
Koblenz
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
 
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
 
Erndtebrück
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Bonner SC
Rödinghausen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Kottern
Pullach
 
Rugenbergen
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Ammerthal
Gebenbach
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Wismut Gera
 
TSB Flensburg
VfR Neumünster
 
Friedrichsberg-busdorf
Heider SV
 
DJK Bamberg
Erlangen-Bruck
 
Vorwärts-wacker 04
Pinneberg
 
Lehnerz
Baunatal
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Palanga
Sūduva
 
Trakai
Kauno Žalgiris
 
BregalniCA štip
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Borec
Tikveš
 
Osogovo
Sasa
 
Pobeda Valandovo
Plačkovica
 
Struga
Lokomotiva
 
Teteks
Novaci
 
Zajazi
Labunishta
 
FT
Ukm
Sabah
3
2
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Kuantan FA
 
MISC
PDRM
 
Pulau Pinang
Terengganu City II
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Harkemase Boys
Magreb '90
 
HamKam
Sandnes Ulf
 
Grorud
Odd II
 
Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
Ruch Chorzów
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec
 
Academica Clinceni
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
 
UTA Arad
ASU Poli
 
Hermannstadt
Târgu Mureş
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Livingston
Inverness CT
 
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir
 
Sereď
Partizán Bardejov
 
Poprad
Komárno
 
Skalica
Spišská Nová Ves
 
Ajax Cape Town
Baroka
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
 
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Merreikh Kosti
Hilal Obayed
 
Al-ahly Merowe
Kober
 
Värnamo
Varberg
 
Helsingborg
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Penn
Nashville SC
 
Atlanta United II
Charleston Battery
 
Neftchi
Metalourg
 
Buxoro
Qizilqum
 
Prestatyn Town
Barry Town