República Deportiva
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
FT
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Laçi
1
1
 
FT
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
1
2
 
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato
2
0
 
FT
Olimpo
Godoy Cruz
1
1
 
Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield
 
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Los Andes
0
1
 
FT
Instituto
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
HT
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
0
0
20'
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Morón
1
0
 
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1
0
 
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
4
0
 
FT
Acassuso
Deportivo Español
0
0
 
FT
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
1
 
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
36'
Sportivo Desamparados
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
 
FT
JJ Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
1
1
 
FT
Berazategui
El Porvenir
1
1
 
FT
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
 
FT
Al Hadd
Al Najma
1
1
 
FT
Manama
Muharraq
0
1
 
FT
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Gaborone United
3
2
 
FT
Township Rollers
Orapa United
2
2
 
FT
Fluminense
Ponte Preta
2
0
 
FT
Avaí
Palmeiras
2
1
 
FT
Vereya
Etar
2
0
 
FT
Paphos
Doxa
1
0
 
FT
AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
 
FT
Ismaily
Al Ahly
0
2
 
FT
Aston Villa U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
0
3
 
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
Middlesbrough U23
0
1
 
FT
Leicester City U23
Sunderland U23
0
0
 
FT
Swansea City U23
Arsenal U23
3
1
 
FT
Southampton U23
Fulham U23
3
4
 
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Norwich City U23
4
2
 
FT
Newcastle United U23
Reading U23
4
1
 
Kingstonian
Billericay Town
 
FT
Lens
Niort
3
1
 
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
1
2
 
1860 München
Buchbach
 
FT
PAOK
Atromitos
2
1
 
FT
Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po
3
2
 
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
Zob Ahan
1
2
 
FT
Sepahan
Tractor Sazi
3
0
 
FT
Naft Tehran
Saipa
0
1
 
FT
Foolad
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
0
 
FT
Al Simawa
Baghdad
0
0
 
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat
3
1
 
FT
Al Diwaniya
Al Hudod
1
1
 
FT
Al Bahri
Al Hussein
1
0
 
FT
Palermo
Cittadella
0
3
 
FT
Pro Piacenza
Pisa
0
3
 
Arnett Gardens
Harbour View
 
Reboceros La Piedad
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
FT
PSV II
Utrecht II
2
0
 
FT
AZ II
Ajax II
4
2
 
FT
Nacional Asunción
General Díaz
2
0
 
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
1
1
 
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
0
 
FT
Voluntari
Viitorul
0
0
 
FT
Jagodina
Metalac GM
0
2
 
FT
Rudar
Gorica
2
0
 
FT
Vaduz
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
 
FT
Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
 
FT
Gaziantepspor
Boluspor
0
3