TP Mazembe
MC Alger
 
Togo Port
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Mbabane Swallows
Etoile du Sahel
 
ZESCO United
1º de Agosto
 
Horoya
Wydad Casablanca
 
Al Ahly
Township Rollers
 
ES Tunis
KCCA
 
ES Sétif
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Turkey U19
England U19
 
France U19
Ukraine U19
 
Caracas
Sport Huancayo
 
Lanús
Junior
TBA
Union Berlin
Norwich City
68'
Lokomotiv Moskva
Vitesse
0
2
 
Gorica
Petrolul 52
 
Rijeka
Tabor Sežana
 
PAS Giannina
Larissa
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
 
Red Star
Le Havre
 
Asteras Tripolis
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Santa Clara
Arouca
 
Ufa
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Krasnodar
Orenburg
 
Rubin Kazan'
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Trabzonspor
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Ajaccio
Bastia
 
Preußen Münster
Wattenscheid 09
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Orléans
 
Grasshopper
Atromitos
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
 
Lens
Valenciennes
 
Gorica
Udinese
 
Saarbrücken
JS Kabylie
 
Köln
Watford
 
Luzern
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Niort
Lorient
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
Babelsberg
 
Beşiktaş
Reading
 
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
 
Uerdingen
Eindhoven
 
Welling United
Gillingham
 
Zulte-Waregem
Hapoel Haifa
 
B 93
Hvidovre
 
Eibar
Tudelano
 
Hertha BSC
Pasching
 
Villarreal
Hércules
 
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
 
KV Oostende
SV Roeselare
 
Forest Green Rovers
Leeds United
 
Marítimo
Louletano
 
Linense
Bristol City
 
Victoria Hamburg
Eichede
 
Bath City
Exeter City
 
Dartford
Gillingham
 
Sheffield
Rotherham United
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Rotherham United
 
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
 
Grimsby Town
Sunderland
 
Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
Chesterfield
 
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Burton Albion
 
St Patrick's
Newcastle United
 
Bradford City
Sheffield United
 
Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
 
Aldershot Town
Oxford United
 
Stockport County
Rochdale
 
Oxford City
Luton Town
 
Walsall
Aston Villa
 
Real Murcia
Sevilla
 
Knockbreda
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
Linfield
 
Newry City AFC
Loughgall
 
Bromley
Crystal Palace
 
AFC Hornchurch
Concord Rangers
 
AFC Sudbury
Braintree Town
 
Halifax Town
Port Vale
 
Basingstoke Town
Eastleigh
 
Chippenham Town
Swindon Town
 
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
Buxton
 
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
 
United of Manchester
Oldham Athletic
 
Brighouse Town
Harrogate Town
 
St Neots Town
Stevenage
 
Portimonense
Porto
 
Académica
Belenenses
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Central Córdoba SdE
 
Villa Dálmine
UAI Urquiza
 
Avaí
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Sampaio Corrêa
Juventude
 
Guarani
Figueirense
 
Jiangsu Suning
Beijing Renhe
 
Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou R&F
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Changchun Yatai
 
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
 
Meizhou Meixian Techand
Zhejiang Greentown
 
Ingolstadt II
Bayern München II
 
Mitra Kukar
Sriwijaya
 
Persija
Bali United
 
Madura United
Perseru Serui
 
Persita
Persibat Batang
 
Kedah
Terengganu
 
FT
Sarawak
FELDA United
1
3
 
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Armavir
3
0
 
FT
Luch Vladivostok
Khimki
0
1
 
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
 
Tyumen
Baltika
 
Zenit II
Tambov
 
Mordovia Saransk
Olimpiyets
 
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik
 
Krasnodar II
Sibir
 
Chertanovo
Rotor Volgograd
 
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Spartak Moskva II
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
Merreikh Nyala
 
Hay Al Wadi
Alamal Atbara
 
Merreikh Kosti
Kober
 
WAD Hashim Sennar
Al-ahli Atbara
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Merreikh
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Shorta