Congo
Angola
 
Burkina Faso
Cameroun
 
UEFA Nations League Draw
 
FIN
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
 
Gaz Metan Medias
Veres Rivne
 
CSKA Sofia
Jiangsu Suning
 
Melgar
Once Caldas
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
 
The Express Extra
 
The Express Extra
 
Independiente
Rosario Central
 
Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
Genk
 
Antwerp
Gent
 
Gilport Lions
Black Forest
 
Linense
São Caetano
 
Corinthians
Ferroviária
 
Botafogo SP
Novorizontino
 
Mirassol
São Paulo
 
Avenida
Grêmio
 
Caxias
Internacional
Reporté
Rio Claro
Juventus
 
Nacional Sp
Votuporanguense
 
Taubaté
Penapolense
 
XV de Piracicaba
Oeste
 
Inter De Limeira
Portuguesa
 
Osasco Audax
Sertãozinho
 
Cabofriense
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
Bangu
 
Fluminense
Portuguesa
 
Taboão Da Serra
Matonense
 
Rio Preto
União Barbarense
 
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
 
Monte Azul
Velo Clube
 
São Carlos
Barretos
 
Mogi Mirim
Capivariano
 
Marília
Manthiqueira
 
Olímpia
Grêmio Osasco
 
Portuguesa Santista
Rio Branco Sp
 
América RN
Tupi
 
Cruzeiro
Uberlândia
 
Criciúma
Chapecoense
 
Londrina
Maringá
 
Náutico
Sport Recife
 
Bahia
Jacuipense
 
Vitória da Conquista
Vitória
 
Floresta
Ceará
 
Goiás
Anápolis
 
América RN
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Coruripe
CRB
 
Limón
Carmelita
 
Pérez Zeledón
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
UCR
 
Deportivo Saprissa
Grèce
 
Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
 
APOEL
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
Aris
 
Wadi Degla
Tanta
 
Petrojet
ENPPI
 
El Geish
El Daklyeh
 
Zamalek
Al Masry
 
Municipal Limeño
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragón
Águila
 
Chalatenango
FAS
 
Firpo
Pasaquina
 
Alianza
Sonsonate
 
Staines Town
Worthing
 
PSG
Guingamp
 
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
Lorient
 
Tours
Metz
 
Biesheim
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Saint-Lô Manche
Les Herbiers
 
Monaco
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Raon l'Etape
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Fleury 91
Viry Châtillon
 
Arras
Drancy JA
 
Darmstadt 98
Kaiserslautern
 
Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fürth
 
Panionios
Lamia
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
Atromitos
 
Marathón
Upnfm
 
Motagua
Real Sociedad
 
Honduras Progreso
Real España
 
Juticalpa
Olimpia
 
Vida
Platense
 
Pune City
Jamshedpur
 
FIN
NEROCA
Shillong Lajong
0
2
 
Piacenza
Robur Siena
 
Al Yarmouk
Al Faisaly
 
Utrecht
Feyenoord
 
FIN
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
0
2
 
Kwara United
Wikki Tourist
 
Niger Tornadoes
Akwa United
 
Yobe Stars
Lobi Stars
 
Go Round
Heartland
 
Enugu Rangers
Katsina United
 
Enyimba
Nasarawa United
 
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
 
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
 
Plateau United
El Kanemi Warriors
 
MFM
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Alianza
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Santa Gema
Tauro
 
Sporting CP
Porto
Reporté
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee
Hibernian
 
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
 
Motherwell
Ross County
 
Rangers
Aberdeen
 
AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Praviano
Real Avilés
 
Barreda
Tropezón
 
Santanyí
Serverense
 
Al Jazira
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Wahda
Al Nasr