Bénin
Nigeria
 
Ghana
Niger
 
Santos de Guápiles
Árabe Unido
 
Olimpia
Plaza Amador
 
FIN
LDU Quito
Fluminense
2
1
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Super Estadio
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
The Locker Room
 
Locura Deportiva
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Bruck/Leitha
Salzburg
 
FIN
Muharraq
Al Ahli
2
0
 
FIN
East Riffa
Al Najma
0
1
 
FIN
Sporting Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
4
0
 
Lokomotiv G.o.
Botev Plovdiv
 
Boyacá Chicó
Unión Magdalena
 
Carmelita
Grèce
 
FIN
Fremad Amager
OB
2
3
 
FIN
Fredericia
AGF
1
0
 
FIN
ENPPI
Petrojet
0
2
 
FIN
El Entag El Harby
Misr Lel Makasa
1
0
 
FIN
Nürnberg
Bochum
3
1
 
FIN
Panionios
PAS Giannina
1
1
 
FIN
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
1
0
 
FIN
Sparta
Trikala
1
3
 
FIN
Kallithea
Apollon Larissa
1
2
 
FIN
Panegialios
Aris
0
1
 
Kerala Cobra
Delhi Dragons
 
Telugu Tigres
Mumbai Warriors
 
FIN
Persib
Bali United
0
0
 
FIN
Barito Putera
Persipura
1
1
 
FIN
Persiba Balikpapan
Semen Padang
1
0
 
FIN
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sepidrood Rasht
0
0
 
FIN
Sepahan
Persepolis
2
2
 
FIN
Shabab Al Ordon
That Ras
2
1
 
FIN
Al Salmiyah
Al Tadhamon
2
1
 
FIN
Kazma
Al Qadsia
0
2
 
FIN
USV Hercules
Groningen
2
4
 
FIN
Blauw Geel '38
VVV
0
3
 
FIN
SDC Putten
PSV
0
4
 
FIN
Tromsø
Odd
2
2
 
FIN
Molde
Lillestrøm
0
3
 
FIN
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Legia Warszawa
0
4
 
FIN
Cracovia Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
0
3
 
FIN
Al Gharafa
Umm Salal
0
0
 
FIN
Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
 
FIN
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Astra
0
0
 
FIN
CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
 
FIN
Yenisey
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
 
FIN
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2
 
FIN
Fakel
Amkar Perm'
0
4
 
FIN
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
2
 
FIN
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
1
1
 
FIN
Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
 
FIN
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid
0
4
 
FIN
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
1
0
 
FIN
Örebro
AFC Eskilstuna
2
3
 
FIN
GIF Sundsvall
AIK
0
0
 
FIN
Lugano
Sion
1
2
 
FIN
Thun
Grasshopper
2
2
 
FIN
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
2
0
 
FIN
Wohlen
Vaduz
1
0
 
FIN
24 Erzincanspor
Eskişehirspor
4
2
 
FIN
Kızılcabölükspor
Ümranıyespor
2
1
 
FIN
Eyüpspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
 
FIN
Sivasspor
Bugsaşspor
3
0
 
FIN
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
 
FIN
Rizespor
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
3
0
 
FIN
Al Wasl
Emirates
3
1
 
Washington State
Stanford
 
Florida State
Louisville
 
Minnesota United
Michigan
 
Wisconsin
Michigan State
 
FIN
Shortan
Navbahor
3
3
 
FIN
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor
0
1
 
FIN
Barry Town
Carmarthen Town
3
1
 
FIN
Cefn Druids
Bala Town
3
0