Argentinië youth_teams20
Ecuador youth_teams20
 
Paraguay youth_teams20
Peru youth_teams20
N.n.b.
Újpest
Zagłębie Lubin
N.n.b.
Cherno More
Miedź Legnica
N.n.b.
Slavia Praha
Beijing Guoan
N.n.b.
Paksi SE
Sabah
N.n.b.
Beroe
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
N.n.b.
Darmstadt 98
Paderborn
N.n.b.
Slavia Sofia
Arka Gdynia
N.n.b.
Voluntari
Zemun
N.n.b.
Trenčín
Dinamo Vranje
32'
Krylya Sovetov
Žilina
0
0
 
CSKA Moskva
Molde
 
Basel
Krasnodar
 
Podbrezová
Dubnica
 
Grasshopper
Vendsyssel
 
Randers
Fredericia
 
Bohemians 1905 youth_teams19
Sion
 
Magdeburg
Zwickau
 
Dukla Praha
Příbram
 
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
 
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Steinbach
 
Wattens
LASK Linz
 
Kaiserslautern
Homburg
 
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
Sepsi
 
Hajduk Split
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Saarbrücken
F91 Dudelange
 
Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen
 
Salzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Ludogorets
CFR Cluj
 
Austria Wien II
Mattersburg
 
Esbjerg
Kolding IF
 
Dunav 2010 youth_teams20
Zhetysu
 
Lausanne Sport
Puskás
 
Akritas
Crvena Zvezda
 
Sturm Graz
Weiz
 
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
ústí NAD Labem
Slovan Velvary
 
Vorwärts Steyr
St. Valentin
 
Kriens
Luzern II
 
Bayern München II
Wacker Burghausen
 
Viktoria Köln
Bonner SC
 
Austria Klagenfurt
KAC Kénitra
 
Victoria Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
 
Bohemians
Shelbourne
 
Mura 05
Varaždin
 
Warta Poznań
Kauno Žalgiris
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
 
The Locker Room
 
Zuid-Afrika
Zweden
 
Spanje
Verenigde Staten
 
MC Oran
JS Saoura
N.n.b.
All Boys
Flandria
76'
Melbourne City
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
3
 
Avenida
Brasil de Pelotas
 
São Paulo youth_teams20
Guarani youth_teams20
 
Corinthians youth_teams20
Vasco da Gama youth_teams20
N.n.b.
Pasaquina
Isidro Metapán
N.n.b.
Santa Tecla
Jocoro
N.n.b.
Audaz
Firpo
N.n.b.
Águila
Chalatenango
N.n.b.
FAS
Alianza
N.n.b.
Sonsonate
Municipal Limeño
 
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
 
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
 
Yeovil Town
Lincoln City
 
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
 
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
 
Guiseley
Hereford
 
Leamington
Stockport County
Uitgest.
Hartley Wintney
Walton Casuals
 
Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing
 
Dorking Wanderers
Enfield Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
Tonbridge Angels
 
Chesham United
Basingstoke Town
 
Poole Town
Harrow Borough
 
Hendon
Weymouth
 
Kings Langley
Salisbury City
 
Whitehawk
Burgess Hill Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
South Park
 
Molesey
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Moneyfields
Street
 
Welwyn Garden City
Corby Town
 
Cinderford Town
AFC Totton
 
Sunderland
Manchester City youth_teams21
 
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
 
Bury
Oxford United
 
Shire Endaselassie
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
Mekelakeya
 
Mekelle Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Toulouse
Reims
 
Nancy
Guingamp
 
Andrézieux
Lyon Duchère
 
Villefranche
Les Herbiers
 
Sète
Lille
 
Monaco
Metz
 
Panionios
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
Panachaiki
 
Giana Erminio
Fermana
 
AlbinoLeffe
Gubbio
 
Rimini
Vicenza
 
Virtus Verona
Pordenone
 
Teramo
Imolese
 
Renate
Monza
 
Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese
 
Fano
Südtirol
 
FeralpiSalò
Ternana
 
Ravenna
Triestina
 
AZ
Vitesse
 
Newry City AFC
Linfield
 
Benfica
Porto
 
Orlando Pirates
Baroka
 
Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Hay Al Wadi
Hilal Obayed
 
Boluspor
Galatasaray
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor