FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Al Fateh
1
0
 
Lekhwiya
Al Jazira
 
Al Taawon
Lokomotiv
 
Al Ahli
Esteghlal
 
Al-safa
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Jaish
Al Ahli
 
Al Zawraa
Al-suwaiq
 
Al-hidd
Al-wahda
 
Antigua And Barbuda
Honduras
 
Mexico U20
Canada U20
 
Barbados
Canada
 
Trinidad And Tobago
Antigua And Barbuda
 
Jamaica
Belize
 
Bahamas
Guyana
 
FT
Rubin Kazan'
Seongnam
2
0
 
FT
Tom' Tomsk
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
 
Jelgava
Šilas
 
Kongsvinger
Seongnam
 
Krylya Sovetov
Tosno
 
Kristiansund
Sandefjord
 
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kairat Almaty
 
República Deportiva
 
Super Estadio
 
The Express Preview
 
Futbol Central
 
The Express Extra
 
Univisión Deportes Futbol Club
 
The Express Extra
 
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
 
USM Alger
CR Belouizdad
 
FT
Salgueiro
Central
0
0
 
Belo Jardim
Náutico
 
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
 
Rio Claro
São Caetano
 
Democrata GV
Villa Nova
 
Goiás
Aparecidense
 
Vereya
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Santiago Morning
Deportes Valdivia
 
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico FC
 
Real Cartagena
Deportes Quindío
 
ASEC Mimosas
SOA
 
Africa Sports
Moossou
 
APOEL
AEL
 
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
 
OB
Randers
 
El Geish
Zamalek
 
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
 
Stourbridge
Warrington Town
 
Everton U23
Southampton U23
 
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Sunderland U23
 
Aston Villa U23
Stoke City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Swansea City U23
Norwich City U23
 
West Ham United U23
Fulham U23
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
 
Orléans
Lens
 
München
Nürnberg
 
Larissa
Levadiakos
 
Rodos
Ermis Zoniana
 
FT
Aizawl
East Bengal
1
0
 
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
Mes Rafsanjan
2
0
 
FT
Gol Gohar
Fajr Sepasi
1
0
 
FT
Foolad Yazd
Aluminium Arak
0
0
 
FT
Rah Ahan
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
0
1
 
FT
Mes Kerman
Malavan
0
0
 
FT
Oxin Alborz
Pars Jam Bushehr
0
0
 
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
Kheybar Khorramabad
0
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hellas Verona
SPAL
 
Cremonese
Alessandria
 
Boys' Town
Humble Lions
 
Tivoli Gardens
Harbour View
 
PSV II
NAC Breda
 
Sparta II
Vitesse II
 
AZ II
Twente II
 
Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
 
Vitória Guimarães II
Olhanense
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
CSMS Iaşi
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
Botoşani
 
Djurgården
Degerfors
 
Winterthur
Wohlen
 
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
 
Gaziantep BB
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
 
FT
Elaziz Belediyespor
12 Bingöl Spor
2
0
 
Caracas
Zamora