Tahiti
Japan
 
Paraguay
Portugal
 
Poland
Brazil
 
Panama
United Arab Emirates
 
South Sudan
Somalia
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Bundesliga Match Day
 
The Express Preview
 
Futbol Central
 
The Express Preview
 
The Express Preview
 
República Deportiva
 
The Xtra Sunday
 
The Express Extra
 
Futbol Central
 
Somos LMX
 
Contacto Deportivo
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
Flamurtari Vlorë
 
UE Santa Coloma
Sant Julià
 
Jenlai
Encamp
 
Lusitanos
FC Santa Coloma
 
Godoy Cruz
San Martín San Juan
 
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
 
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
 
Olimpo
Atlético Rafaela
 
Los Andes
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Argentinos Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
 
San Martín Tucumán
Douglas Haig
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
 
Crucero del Norte
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Santamarina
Boca Unidos
 
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
 
Estudiantes Caseros
Platense
 
Tristán Suárez
San Telmo
 
Colegiales
Villa San Carlos
 
Alvarado
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Deportivo Maipú
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Independiente Neuquén
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sportivo Desamparados
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Concepción FC
Gutiérrez
 
Libertad
Sol de América
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Barracas
Central Córdoba
 
Luján
El Porvenir
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
San Miguel
 
Sacachispas
San Martín Burzaco
 
Pyunik
Banants
 
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar
 
Admira
Rapid Wien
 
Sturm Graz (a)
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
 
BATE
Shakhtyor
 
Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
Slutsk
 
Gent
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mouscron-Péruwelz
SV Roeselare
 
Sport Boys
San José
 
Guabirá
Bolívar
 
The Strongest
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
 
Metalleghe Bsi
Vitez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Željezničar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
 
Green Lovers
Township Rollers
 
Gilport Lions
Security Systems
 
Londrina
Cianorte
 
Ferroviário
Ceará
 
Novoperario FC
Corumbaense
 
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
 
Cuiaba
Sinop
 
Atlético PR
Coritiba
 
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
 
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
 
Remo
Paysandu
 
CRB
CSA
 
Fluminense
Flamengo
 
Vila Nova
Goiás
 
Avaí
Chapecoense
 
Treze
Botafogo PB
 
Bahia
Vitória
 
Montana
Botev Plovdiv
 
Bansko
Oborishte
 
Nesebar
Spartak Pleven
 
Tsarsko selo
Septemvri Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
CSKA Sofia II
Etar
 
Botev Galabovo
Botev Vratsa
 
Sozopol
Pomorie
 
Unisport
Colombe
 
Stade Renard
Aigle Royal
 
Bamboutos
Eding Sport FC
 
Rc Bafoussam
Feutcheu
 
Lion Blesse
Apejes FC
 
Ums De Loum
New Stars
 
Union Douala
Dragon
 
Canon Sportif
Young Sports Academy
 
O'Higgins
San Luis
 
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
 
Colo-Colo
Palestino
 
Cobreloa
Atletico Nublense
 
San Marcos
Rangers
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Renhe
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Dalian Yifang
 
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Millonarios
Atlético Huila
 
América de Cali
Tigres
 
Junior
Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
Santa Fe
 
Universitario Popayan
Orsomarso
 
Bogotá
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros FC
Barranquilla FC
 
Real Santander
Leones
 
Santos de Guápiles
Limón
 
Séwé Sport
Stade d'Abidjan
 
ASEC Mimosas
Tanda
 
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
 
Split
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rudeš
Dugopolje
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
 
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
 
AEL
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
 
Karviná
Hradec Králové
 
Teplice
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
 
Uničov
Hanácká
 
Zlín II
Spartak Hulín
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Vyškov
Líšeň
 
Slovácko II
Velké Meziříčí
 
Odra Petřkovice
Blansko
 
HFK Olomouc
Hlučín
 
Třebíč
Mohelnice
 
Hanácká
Zlín II
 
Uničov
Třebíč
 
Mohelnice
HFK Olomouc
 
Hlučín
Odra Petřkovice
 
Blansko
Slovácko II
 
Velké Meziříčí
Vyškov
 
Líšeň
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Sigma Olomouc II
Spartak Hulín
 
Králův Dvůr
Benátky NAD Jizerou
 
Hořovicko
Písek
 
Olympia Hradec Králové
Litoměřice
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Viktorie Jirny
 
Převýšov
Tachov
 
Táborsko II
Chrudim
 
Štěchovice
Sokol Zápy
 
Benešov
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Loko Vltavín
Dobrovice
 
BzeNEC
Pelhřimov
 
Slavoj Polná
Slavičín
 
Břeclav
Slovan Rosice
 
Vrchovina
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
Velká Bíteš
Hodonín-šardice
 
Sokol Tasovice
Stará Říše
 
Brumov
Uherský Brod
 
Holešov
žďár NAD Sázavou
 
Nové Sady
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Přerov
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
Hranice
 
Kozlovice
Jeseník
 
Nový Jičín
Pustá Polom
 
Frýdlant
Velké Karlovice
 
Dolní Benešov
Havířov
 
Šumperk
Opava II
 
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Hodonín-šardice
 
šumperk
Nové Sady
 
Opava II
Dolní Benešov
 
Havířov
Frýdlant
 
Velké Karlovice
Nový Jičín
 
Pustá Polom
Kozlovice
 
Jeseník
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Hranice
Přerov
 
Valašské Meziříčí
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Holešov
BzeNEC
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
Brumov
 
Uherský Brod
Sokol Tasovice
 
Stará říše
Spartak Velká Bíteš
 
Hodonín-Šardice
Vrchovina
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Břeclav
 
Slovan Rosice
Slavoj Polná
 
Slavičín
Pelhřimov
 
Doubravka
Tatran Sedlčany
 
Jankov
Sokol čížová
 
Motorlet Praha
Dobříš
 
Ostrov
Aritma Praha
 
Sušice
Klatovy
 
Malše Roudné
Admira Praha
 
Mariánské Lázně
Rokycany
 
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Karlovy Vary
 
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
Baník Souš
 
Slovan Velvary
štětí
 
Meteor Praha
Mostecký
 
Polaban Nymburk
Tatran Rakovník
 
úvaly
Sokol Hostouň
 
Sokol Brozany
Nový Bor
 
Český Brod
Kladno
 
Trutnov
Kolín
 
Sokol živanice
Přední Kopanina
 
Sokol Kratonohy
Vysoké Mýto
 
FK Pardubice II
Letohrad
 
Zenit čáslav
Ostrá
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
Dvůr Králové
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
Spartak Chrastava
 
Náchod
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
Viborg
AaB
 
København
Lyngby
 
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
 
AB
Vendsyssel
 
FC Helsingør
Skive
 
Hobro
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
 
HB Køge
Nykøbing
 
Næstved
Vejle
 
El Nacional
LDU Quito
 
Clan Juvenil
Independiente del Valle
 
Macará
Universidad Católica
 
Emelec
Delfin
 
Al Ahly
El Entag El Harby
 
AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
Millwall
 
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
 
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale
 
Northampton Town
Gillingham
 
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rochdale
Bradford City
 
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
 
Sheffield United
Chesterfield
 
Southend United
Bury
 
Walsall
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Chelsea Ladies
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County Ladies FC
Birmingham City
0
0
 
Sunderland
Arsenal
 
FCi Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
 
Mariehamn
VPS
 
AC Kajaani
FC Villiketut
 
GBK
Naerpes Kraft
 
Otp
SC Kufu-98
 
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dila
Samtredia
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1860 München
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Erzgebirge Aue
Würzburger Kickers
 
Preu?en Muenster
FSV Zwickau
 
Auerbach
Viktoria Berlin
 
Union Fürstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Neustrelitz
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BAK '07
Wacker Nordhausen
 
St. Pauli II
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
Nöttingen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid 09
 
Nuernberg II
VFRGarching
 
Meppen
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
VfB Oldenburg
 
Germania Egestorf
Weiche Flensburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wedel
Pinneberg
 
Kf Kosova
FC Suederelbe
 
Buchholz
Condor Hamburg
 
Tennis Borussia
Mecklenburg Schwerin
 
CFC Hertha
Anker Wismar
 
BSC Süd 05
VfL Halle
 
Merseburg
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Schott Jena
Wismut Gera
 
Ammerthal
Aubstadt
 
Düsseldorf West
Schonnebeck
 
Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Velbert
Krefeld-Fischeln
 
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Homberg
 
Kray
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
SF Baumberg
Uerdingen
 
FC Bocholt
Germania Ratingen
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Cronenberger SC
 
Meerbusch
Kapellen-Erft
 
VfL Oldenburg
Eintracht Northeim
 
TB Uphusen
Arminia Hannover
 
TuS RW Koblenz
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Hammer SpVg
ASC Dortmund
 
Roland Beckum
Eintracht Rheine
 
Neuenkirchen
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Ennepetal
Lippstadt 08
 
Brünninghausen
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Kaan-Marienborn
Gütersloh
 
Paderborn 07 II
Erkenschwick
 
Stadtlohn
Hassel
 
Leher TS
Habenhauser FV
 
Grohn
BTS Neustadt
 
Grolland
Werder Bremen III
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Euskirchen
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
 
Alfter
Rheinbach
 
Inde Hahn
Germania Windeck
 
TSV Kottern
Djk Vilzing
 
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Bogen
 
Djk Don Bosco Bamberg
Feucht
 
Osnabrueck II
Ft Braunschweig
 
Heeslinger SC
Mtv Gifhorn
 
Fv Diefflen
Spvgg Burgbrohl
 
Pirmasens II
SV Gonsenheim
 
Hennef 05
Siegburger SV
 
TUS Erndtebrueck
TSV Marl-h?ls
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
Hürth
 
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Herkenrath
Wegberg-Beeck
 
TUS Erndtebrueck
TSV Marl-h?ls
 
TSV SChwabmuenchen
FC Pipinsried
 
Asteras Tripolis
Iraklis
 
Atromitos
Platanias
 
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
Larissa
 
Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
Levadiakos
 
PAOK
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
Veria
 
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
Panthrakikos
3
0
 
Acharnaikos
Lamia
 
Kissamikos
Trikala
 
Panserraikos
Aris
 
Aiginiakos
Chania
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kallithea
 
Panegialios
Sparta
 
Apollon Larissa
Apolloniou / Istiaias
 
Diagoras Sevastis
Karaiskakis
 
Ialysos
Ionikos
 
Ergotelis
Panthiraikos
 
Ermis Zoniana
Kifisia
 
Kardia
Doxa Proskyniton
 
Apollon Kalamarias
Eordaikos
 
Langadas
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
Orfeas Xanthi
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Almopos
Doxa Dramas
 
Makedonikos Foufas
Naousa
 
FT
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kavala
0
3
 
Tilikratis
Asteras Petriti
 
Ethnikos Filippiada
Olympiakos Volos
 
Amvrakia Kostakis
Rigas Feraios
 
Achilleas Neokaisareia
Pierikos
 
Zevgolateio
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Thiva
Panachaiki
 
Fostiras
PAO Vardas
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
Agios Ierotheos
 
Ilisiakos
Atsalenios
 
Proodeftiki
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
AEEK INKA
Rodos
 
Niki Volos
Mavroi Aetoi Elefther.
 
Amaliadas / Panopoulou
Panarkadikos
 
Achaiki
APO Panargiakos
 
Doxa Megalopoli
Chalkis
 
Suchitepéquez
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
Xelajú
 
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
 
Carchá
Comunicaciones
 
Eastern District
Kwun Tong
 
Kwai Tsing
Tung Sing
 
Yau Tsim Mong
Double Flower
 
Citizen AA
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
Tai Chung
Wanchai
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Dorogi
Soroksár SC
 
Szeged 2011
Budaörs
 
Vác
Békéscsaba
 
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Várda SE
 
Cigánd SE
Kozármisleny
 
Ceglédi
Balmazújvárosi FC
 
Csákvári TK
Szeol
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
Soproni VSE
 
Siófok
Puskás
 
ÍBV
Fjölnir
 
Ia Akranes
Fh Hafnarfjordur
 
Valur
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
DSK Shivajians
Minerva Punjab
 
Mohun Bagan
Chennai City
 
Shillong Lajong
Aizawl
 
Persela
Bali United
 
Barito Putera
Perseru Serui
 
PSM
Persija
 
Novara
Brescia
 
Catanzaro
Casertana
 
Messina
Cosenza
 
Virtus Francavilla
Fondi
 
Akragas
Juve Stabia
 
Paganese
Lecce
 
Foggia
Melfi
 
Matera
Monopoli
 
Fidelis Andria
Reggina
 
Catania
Siracusa
 
Taranto
Vibonese
 
Venezia
AlbinoLeffe
 
Lumezzane
Fano
 
Pordenone
FeralpiSalò
 
Reggiana
Forlì
 
Bassano Virtus
Gubbio
 
Santarcangelo
Maceratese
 
Modena
Mantova
 
Südtirol
Calcio Padova
 
Teramo
Parma
 
Ancona 1905
Sambenedettese
 
Varese
Bustese Roncalli
 
Pinerolo
Chieri
 
Borgosesia
Cuneo
 
Inveruno
Folgore Caratese
 
Caronnese
Gozzano
 
Bra
Legnano
 
Casale
Pro Sesto
 
Pro Settimo Eureka
Varesina
 
OltrepoVoghera
Verbania
 
Olginatese
Pro Patria
 
Darfo Boario
Lecco
 
Ciserano
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Grumellese
 
Caravaggio
Levico
 
Pergolettese
Monza
 
Seregno
Pontisola
 
Virtus Bergamo
Scanzorosciate
 
Dro Calcio
Bolzano
 
Abano
Mestre
 
Union Feltre
Alto Vicentino
 
Eclisse CareniPievigina
Calvi Noale
 
Vigontina
Este
 
Virtus Verona
Belluno
 
Cordenons
Tamai
 
Campodarsego
Triestina
 
Legnago Salus
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Montebelluna
Vigasio
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Adriese
 
Fiorenzuola
Scandicci
 
Mezzolara
Correggese
 
Castelvetro
Imolese
 
Olimpia Colligiana
Lentigione
 
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi
 
Ribelle
Ravenna
 
Pianese
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Rignanese
Virtus Castelfranco
 
Fezzanese
Argentina
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Grosseto
 
Valdinievole Montecatini
Jolly Montemurlo
 
Gavorrano
Lavagnese
 
Sestri Levante
Ligorna
 
Sanremo
Massese
 
Real Forte Querceta
Mobilieri Ponsacco
 
Savona
Viareggio
 
Fermana
Alfonsine
 
Chieti
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Olympia Agnonese
Campobasso
 
Monticelli
Jesina
 
Recanatese
Pineto
 
Vis Pesaro
Romagna Centro
 
Matelica Calcio
Sammaurese
 
Civitanovese
Vastese
 
Nuorese
Arzachena
 
Avezzano
Città di Castello
 
Sporting Trestina
L'Aquila
 
Muravera
Lanusei
 
FT
Foligno
Nuova Monterosi
0
3
 
San Teodoro
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Latte Dolce
FC Rieti
 
Flaminia
Sansepolcro
 
Città di Ciampino
Picerno
 
Nocerina
Bisceglie
 
San Severo
Cynthia
 
Potenza Calcio
Gravina
 
Agropoli
Madre Pietra Daunia
 
Trastevere
Manfredonia
 
Herculaneum
Nardò
 
Anzio
Vultur Rionero
 
Turris Neapolis
Pomigliano
 
Rende
Castrovillari
 
Gladiator
Cavese
 
Aversa Normanna
Gragnano
 
FT
Sancataldese
Due Torri
3
0
 
Sersale
Sarnese
 
Igea Virtus
Roccella
 
Gela
Sicula Leonzio
 
Sporting Recco
Finale
 
San Marino
San Nicolò
 
Albalonga
CD Torres Novas
 
L'Aquila
Gelbison
 
Portmore United
Tivoli Gardens
54'
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
10'
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
 
Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Júbilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Gamba Osaka
 
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Gor Mahia
Mathare United
 
Ulinzi Stars
Zoo Kericho
 
Thika United
Western Stima
 
Gwangju
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daegu
Seoul
 
Incheon United
Ulsan
 
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
 
Suwon City
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seoul E-land FC
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Besa Pejë
Prishtina
 
Trepça'89
Drenica Skënderaj
 
Drita
Ferizaj
 
Ventspils
Rīgas FS
 
Jelgava
Riga
 
Šilas
Utenis Utena
0
0
 
Kauno Žalgiris
Utenis Utena
 
Žalgiris
Atlantas
 
UN Käerjéng
Racing
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
 
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
 
Victoria Rosport
UT Pétange
 
Shkupi SKopje
Kf Shkendija
 
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
 
FK Vardar SKopje
Pobeda
 
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
 
Renova
Rabotnički
 
FK Metalurg SKopje
FK Vardar Negotino
 
Novaci
Gorno Lisiče
 
Hibernians
St. Andrews
 
Gzira United
Birkirkara
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
Lobos BUAP
 
Yalmakan
Celaya II
 
Calor de San Pedro
Cuautla
 
Milsami
Saxan
 
Zaria
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sheriff
Speranţa Cahul
 
Dacia
Petrocub
 
Zimbru
Academia
 
Mladost
Sutjeska
 
Jedinstvo Bp
FK Iskra
 
Bokelj
Rudar
 
Lovćen
Petrovac
 
Zeta
Decic Tuzi
 
Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
 
Ittihad Tanger
Wydad Casablanca
 
KAC Kénitra
Chabab Rif Hoceima
 
FUS Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
De Dijk
Be Quick 1887
 
HBS
Magreb '90
 
USV Hercules
OJC Rosmalen
 
Juliana '31
OFC Oostzaan
 
Westlandia
JVC Cuijk
 
Dongen
EVV
 
HSC '21
Den Bosch II
 
De Graafschap II
Achilles '29 II
 
UDI '19
Quick '20
 
AZ
Vitesse
 
UNA
Sparta II
 
Kano Pillars
Lobi Stars
 
Wikki Tourist
El Kanemi Warriors
 
Enugu Rangers
Nasarawa United
 
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
 
Remo Stars
Gombe United
 
Enyimba
Plateau United
 
Shooting Stars
Sunshine Stars
 
MFM
Ifeanyi Uba
 
ABS
Niger Tornadoes
 
Rivers United
Akwa United
 
Rivers United
Remo Stars
 
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
 
Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
 
Sogndal
Lillestrøm
 
Stabæk
Haugesund
 
Sandefjord
Molde
 
Aalesund
Tromsø
 
Odd
Vålerenga
 
Mjøndalen
Kongsvinger
 
Jerv
Levanger
 
Florø
Elverum
 
Ranheim
Aasane
 
Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen
 
Strømmen
Arendal
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
Fredrikstad
 
Nil-trysil
Baerum
 
Egersund
Vidar
 
Fram Larvik
Nest Sotra
 
Asker
Skeid
 
Nardo
Byaasen
 
Bryne
Hødd
 
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
 
Guaraní
General Díaz
 
Ayacucho
Sporting Cristal
 
Real Garcilaso
Universitario
 
Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín
 
Willy Serrato
Carlos A. Mannucci
 
César Vallejo
Los Caimanes
 
Santa Rosa De Andahuaylas
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
 
União Madeira
Desportivo Aves
 
Porto II
Sporting CP II
 
Benfica II
Académica
 
Olhanense
Freamunde
 
Sporting Covilhã
Gil Vicente
 
Fafe
Academico Viseu
 
Famalicão
Vizela
 
Penafiel
Santa Clara
 
Cova Piedade
Varzim
 
Ginásio de Alcobaça
Ideal
 
Montalegre
Caniçal
 
Torre de Moncorvo
Camacha
 
S.u. 1? De Dezembro
Barreirense
 
Amarante
Oliveirense
 
Oliveirense
Merelinense
 
Lusitano FCV
Salgueiros
 
Gafanha
Marítimo II
 
Farense
Real
 
Fátima
Sacavenense
 
Operário
Louletano
 
Torreense
Praiense
 
Pedras Rubras
Bragança
 
Torcatense
Vilaverdense
 
Trofense
AR São Martinho
 
Ponte da Barca
Mirandela
 
Aliança de Gandra
Felgueiras 1932
 
Pedras Salgadas
Os Limianos
 
Tourizense
Sousense
 
Coimbrões
AD Nogueirense
 
Pampilhosa
Sanjoanense
 
AAC Secção de Futebol
Cinfães
 
Águeda
Cesarense
 
Mortágua
Anadia
 
Gondomar
Moimenta da Beira
 
Gouveia
Estarreja
 
Gafetense
Sertanense
 
Angrense
Lusitânia
 
Oleiros
Alcanenense
 
Carapinheirense
Caldas
 
Vitória de Sernache
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Mafra
Vilafranquense
 
Loures
Viana Alentejo
 
Casa Pia
Aljustrelense
 
Fabril Barreiro
Armacenenses
 
Sintrense
Oriental Lisboa
 
Pinhalnovense
Atlético Malveira
 
S.u. 1? De Dezembro
Barreirense
 
Atlético CP
Moura
 
Almancilense
Lusitano VRSA
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Voluntari
 
CFR Cluj
CS U Craiova
 
Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
 
CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva
 
Rostov
Amkar Perm'
 
Al Raed
Al Ahli
 
Partizan
Napredak
 
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
 
Čukarički
Metalac GM
 
Slovan Bratislava II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
Sereď
Košice
 
Veľké Revištia
Rozvoj Pušovce
 
Slovan Sabinov
Družstevník Plavnica
 
Slavoj Trebišov
Vyšné Opátske
 
Svidník
Svit
 
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Snina
 
Giraltovce
Tatran Prešov II
 
Vranov nad Topľou
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
Šurany
Púchov
 
Horses Šúrovce
Slovan Nemšová
 
Zlaté Moravce-vrablé II
Lednické Rovne
 
Neded
Topoľčany
 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Beluša
 
DAC II
Veľké Ludince
 
Veľký Meder
Dubnica
 
Nové Zámky
Baník Horná Nitra
 
Galanta
Komárno
 
Aluminij
Radomlje
 
Celje
Koper
 
Ajax Cape Town
Platinum Stars
 
Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Thanda Royal Zulu
Magesi
 
Alcorcón
Cádiz
 
Lugo
Girona
 
Córdoba
Mirandés
 
Sevilla II
Mallorca
 
SS Reyes
Real Sociedad II
 
Atlético Baleares
Hércules
 
Mallorca II
Saguntino
 
Gavà
Espanyol II
 
Melilla
Linares Deportivo
 
Granada II
Recreativo Huelva
 
Socuéllamos
Toledo
 
Mensajero
Albacete
 
Barakaldo
Leioa
 
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid II
 
Eldense
Levante II
 
</