Roumanie - Liga III
Matches
Tableau
Matches
Liga III Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Préc.
Suiv. »
Tableau
Liga III Standings
Classmt. | Équipe | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | Diff | TB | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 32 | GGGGG | |
2 | CSM Bacău | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 31 | GGPPG | |
3 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 28 | GGGGP | |
4 | FC Bacău | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 24 | GGGPG | |
5 | CSSM Vaslui | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 21 | PPNPG | |
6 | Şomuz Fălticeni | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 20 | PGGPG | |
7 | Rapid Brodoc | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 14 | PPPNG | |
8 | Aerostar Bacău | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 12 | PPPNP | |
9 | Foresta Suceava | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 9 | PPPPP | |
10 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||
Group 10 | |||||||||||
1 | SCM Zalău | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 41 | NGNGN | |
2 | CSM Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 | 33 | NGPGP | |
3 | Crişul Sântandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 28 | NGGGN | |
4 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 27 | GPGPG | |
5 | Lotus Băile Felix | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 27 | GNPPN | |
6 | Victoria Carei | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 24 | PNGGN | |
7 | Sănătatea Cluj | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 18 | PGPPN | |
8 | Olimpia MCMXXI | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 17 | NPGPN | |
9 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 17 | PPPNN | |
10 | Minaur Baia Mare | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 14 | GPNNN | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Metalul Buzău | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 6 | +60 | 49 | GGGGG | |
2 | Focşani | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 16 | +42 | 42 | GGPPG | |
3 | Sporting Lieşti | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 28 | +11 | 35 | GGGGP | |
4 | Unirea Braniştea | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 30 | GNGGP | |
5 | Râmnicu Sărat | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 | 34 | +13 | 29 | PNGGG | |
6 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 22 | PPPPG | |
7 | Hamangia Baia | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 72 | -49 | 19 | PPPGN | |
8 | Voința Limpeziș | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 47 | -23 | 15 | PPGPN | |
9 | Viitorul Ianca | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 14 | GPPPP | |
10 | Viitorul Sutesti | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 58 | -44 | 7 | PGPPP | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Afumaţi | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 16 | +35 | 45 | GGGGG | |
2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 22 | +21 | 41 | GGPGG | |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 24 | +13 | 34 | NGGGG | |
4 | LPS HD Clinceni | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 32 | GGPGP | |
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 24 | NPGGP | |
6 | Gloria Băneasa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 20 | PNGPN | |
7 | Axiopolis | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 16 | PPPPP | |
8 | Înainte Modelu | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 16 | PNPPP | |
9 | Progresul Fundulea | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 | 15 | PPNPN | |
10 | Voluntari II | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 14 | GPNPG | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | CS Dinamo București | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 14 | +27 | 41 | GGPGG | |
2 | Popești-Leordeni | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 37 | GGGGN | |
3 | Blejoi | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 | 33 | PNPNG | |
4 | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 29 | NGGGP | |
5 | Pucioasa | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 25 | GPNPG | |
6 | Flacăra Moreni | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 21 | PNNPG | |
7 | Plopeni | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 21 | GPPNP | |
8 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 16 | PNNPP | |
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 16 | NNGPP | |
10 | Păuleşti | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 10 | PPNGN | |
Group 5 | |||||||||||
1 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 12 | +29 | 42 | GGGNG | |
2 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 23 | +32 | 40 | GGNGG | |
3 | Olimpic Cetate | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 37 | GNNGP | |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 33 | GNGPG | |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 29 | PNPGP | |
6 | Târgu Secuiesc | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 19 | PNPNG | |
7 | Viitorul Curita | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 16 | NNGPP | |
8 | Sepsi II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 16 | PPPGP | |
9 | Ciucas Tarlungeni | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 46 | -29 | 13 | NNPPP | |
10 | Municipal Braşov | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 57 | -46 | 7 | PPGPG | |
Group 6 | |||||||||||
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 37 | NGNGG | |
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 35 | GNGGG | |
3 | Vediţa Coloneşti | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 33 | GNGGP | |
4 | Viitorul Dăești | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 32 | NPGGG | |
5 | Flacăra Horezu | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 26 | PPGPP | |
6 | Sporting Roşiori | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 24 | NGNPP | |
7 | Unirea Bascov | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 20 | NGPPP | |
8 | Oltul Curtişoara | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 19 | NNPPG | |
9 | Petrolul Potcoava | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 16 | PNPGG | |
10 | Cozia Călimăneşti | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 9 | NPPPP | |
Group 7 | |||||||||||
1 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 21 | +32 | 40 | GGGGG | |
2 | Filiaşi | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 20 | +30 | 38 | GGNGG | |
3 | Viitorul Şimian | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 29 | +19 | 34 | GGNPG | |
4 | CSM Deva | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 34 | PNNGG | |
5 | CS U Craiova II | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 | 40 | +6 | 28 | GPNGP | |
6 | Gilortul | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 25 | GPGGP | |
7 | Voinţa Lupac | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 21 | PNNPG | |
8 | Jiul Petroşani | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 20 | PPNPG | |
9 | U Craiova 1948 II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 59 | -37 | 11 | PPPPP | |
10 | Ştiinţa Turceni | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 69 | -53 | 5 | PGPPP | |
Group 8 | |||||||||||
1 | Bihor Oradea | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 12 | +39 | 46 | GGGGG | |
2 | ASU Poli Timişoara | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 14 | +26 | 39 | GGGGG | |
3 | Peciu Nou | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 20 | +17 | 36 | PGGGP | |
4 | Phoenix Buziaș | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 26 | +9 | 32 | GGPGN | |
5 | Progresul Pecica | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 31 | PPGPG | |
6 | Șoimii Lipova | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 23 | PPPGG | |
7 | Avântul Periam | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 19 | GGGPP | |
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 12 | PPPPN | |
9 | Socodor | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 45 | -29 | 11 | GPPPP | |
10 | Ineu | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 46 | -33 | 6 | PPPPP | |
Group 9 | |||||||||||
1 | Gloria Bistriţa | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 14 | +22 | 40 | PGNGG | |
2 | ACS Medias 2022 U-22 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 34 | PGNGG | |
3 | Unirea Ungheni | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 33 | GGPGG | |
4 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 31 | GGNPP | |
5 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 29 | NGGGP | |
6 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 25 | NPNGG | |
7 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 24 | NPGPG | |
8 | Avântul Reghin | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 15 | GPNPP | |
9 | Industria Galda de Jos | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 10 | NPPPP | |
10 | Viitorul Cluj | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 39 | -30 | 7 | PPNPP |
Add Liga III table to your website
Promotion Group
Relégation