#
Takım
OYN
+/-
PUAN
WC Qualification Africa: Group A
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group B
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group C
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group D
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group E
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group F
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group G
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group H
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group I
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Africa: Group J
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group A
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group B
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group C
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group D
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group E
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group F
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group G
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification Asia: Group H
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0
WC Qualification South America: Group A
1
Independiente del Valle
2
+6
6
2
Flamengo
2
+4
6
3
Junior
2
-4
0
4
Barcelona
2
-6
0