#
Takım
OYN
+/-
PUAN
4. liga: Division A
1
Přeštice
10
+23
25
2
České Budějovice II
10
+16
23
3
Rokycany
10
+3
21
4
Slavoj Mýto
10
+5
20
5
Spartak Soběslav
10
+14
19
6
Doubravka
10
-1
18
7
Sokol Čížová
10
+11
17
8
Otava Katovice
10
-1
15
9
Tatran Sedlčany
10
-3
15
10
Klatovy
10
-1
13
11
Český lev - Union Beroun
10
-9
12
12
Hvězda Cheb
10
-6
11
13
Hořovicko
10
-8
10
14
Mariánské Lázně
10
-12
9
15
Petřín Plzeň
10
-4
7
16
Jindřichův Hradec
10
-27
5
4. liga: Division B
1
Baník Souš
10
+19
28
2
Český Brod
10
+12
28
3
Meteor Praha
10
+5
21
4
Ostrov
10
+7
19
5
Chomutov
10
+9
18
6
Aritma Praha
10
+4
18
7
Neratovice-Byškovice
10
+9
16
8
Olympie Březová
10
-4
15
9
Kladno
10
+5
15
10
Slaný
10
-6
10
11
Brandýs nad Labem
10
-7
10
12
Štětí
10
-9
10
13
Louny
10
-6
9
14
Arsenal Česká Lípa
10
-9
8
15
Tatran Rakovník
10
-12
8
16
Dobříš
10
-17
7
4. liga: Division C
1
Vysoké Mýto
10
+20
27
2
Benátky nad Jizerou
10
+5
23
3
Náchod
10
+15
19
4
Kolín
10
+9
19
5
Velké Hamry
10
+4
18
6
Dvůr Králové
10
+4
15
7
Zenit Čáslav
10
+0
15
8
Horky nad Jizerou
10
-1
15
9
Letohrad
10
-2
15
10
Trutnov
10
-10
15
11
Hlinsko
10
+0
12
12
Ostrá
10
+2
12
13
Sokol Libiš
10
-5
10
14
Poříčany
10
-14
9
15
Polaban Nymburk
10
-14
9
16
Sparta Kutná Hora
10
-13
7
4. liga: Division D
1
Vysočina Jihlava II
10
+22
28
2
Zbrojovka Brno II
10
+25
24
3
Sokol Lanžhot
10
+33
22
4
Stará Říše
10
+13
21
5
Sokol Tasovice
10
+6
20
6
Ždírec nad Doubravou
10
+7
19
7
Start Brno
10
-2
15
8
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
10
-4
12
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
10
-6
11
10
Velká Bíteš
10
-8
10
11
Havlíčkův Brod
10
-18
9
12
Humpolec
10
-14
6
13
Slavoj Polná
10
-27
4
14
Břeclav
10
-27
2
4. liga: Division E
1
Hodonín-Šardice
10
+19
24
2
Kozlovice
10
+17
23
3
HFK Olomouc
10
+13
22
4
Slavičín
10
+22
20
5
Hranice
10
+0
18
6
Strání
10
+4
15
7
Vsetín
10
-3
15
8
Skaštice
10
+8
14
9
Nové Sady
10
-1
11
10
Bzenec
10
-7
11
11
Šumperk
10
-14
9
12
Přerov
10
-16
9
13
Brumov
10
-21
6
14
Tatran Všechovice
10
-21
1
4. liga: Division F
1
Karviná II
10
+19
23
2
Opava II
10
+13
22
3
Jiskra Rýmařov
10
+22
22
4
Frýdlant
10
+6
20
5
Valašské Meziříčí
10
+7
18
6
Třinec II
10
+5
17
7
Bospor Bohumín
10
+0
16
8
Beskyd Frenštát
9
+0
15
9
Nový Jičín
10
-8
11
10
Dětmarovice
10
-5
8
11
Polanka nad Odrou
10
-7
8
12
Havířov
9
-13
7
13
Heřmanice Slezská
10
-17
7
14
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
10
-22
3