#
Takım
OYN
+/-
PUAN
Group A
1
Alvarado
7
+4
12
1
Deportivo Madryn
8
+7
16
2
Defensores Belgrano VR
7
+2
12
2
Cipolletti
8
+6
12
3
Gimnasia Concepción
7
+3
11
3
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8
+5
11
4
Sansinena
7
+3
11
4
Independiente Neuquén
8
-9
7
5
Villa Mitre
7
+3
10
5
Deportivo Roca
8
-9
6
6
Unión Sunchales
7
-3
8
7
Deportivo Camioneros
7
-7
4
8
Sol de Mayo
7
-5
3
Group B
1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
7
+8
15
1
Sportivo Las Parejas
8
+4
14
2
Sarmiento Resistencia
7
+4
12
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
8
+4
14
3
San Jorge Tucumán
7
+5
11
3
Douglas Haig
8
+4
13
4
Chaco For Ever
7
+1
11
4
Atlético Paraná
8
-6
6
5
Huracán Las Heras
7
-4
9
5
Juventud Unida G.
8
-6
6
6
Sportivo Desamparados
7
-4
8
7
Deportivo Maipú
7
-5
6
8
Boca Unidos
7
-5
5
Group C
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
8
+3
15
2
Sportivo Belgrano
8
+4
13
3
Racing Córdoba
8
+3
11
4
Juventud Unida Univ.
8
-4
10
5
San Lorenzo Alem
8
-6
3
Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group C
1
San Martín Formosa
8
+8
17
2
Juventud Antoniana
8
+0
11
3
Crucero del Norte
8
-1
10
4
AH Zapla
8
-1
9
5
Gimnasia y Tiro
8
-6
8
Torneo Federal A: 3rd Phase
1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
4
+6
12
2
Sarmiento Resistencia
4
+2
9
3
Alvarado
4
-1
4
4
San Jorge Tucumán
4
-3
4
5
Defensores Belgrano VR
4
-4
0
Torneo Federal A: Relegation Play-offs
1
San Martín Formosa
2
+0
2
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
+0
2
3
Juventud Antoniana
2
+0
2
Torneo Federal A: Zone 1
1
Alvarado
16
+9
32
2
Villa Mitre
16
+5
27
3
Sansinena
16
+6
25
4
Sol de Mayo
16
-1
24
5
Deportivo Madryn
16
-4
22
6
Cipolletti
16
+3
19
7
Deportivo Roca
16
-3
16
8
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
16
-5
16
9
Independiente Neuquén
16
-10
10
Torneo Federal A: Zone 2
1
Unión Sunchales
16
+4
25
2
Gimnasia Concepción
16
+6
24
3
Defensores Belgrano VR
16
+1
23
4
Deportivo Camioneros
16
+2
21
5
Juventud Unida G.
16
+2
21
6
Def. de Pronunciamiento
16
-2
20
7
Sportivo Las Parejas
16
+0
18
8
Atlético Paraná
16
-6
17
9
Douglas Haig
16
-7
15
Torneo Federal A: Zone 3
1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
16
+8
27
2
Huracán Las Heras
16
+4
24
3
Sportivo Desamparados
16
+4
24
4
Deportivo Maipú
16
+2
23
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
16
+3
22
6
San Lorenzo Alem
16
-2
19
7
Sportivo Belgrano
16
-4
18
8
Juventud Unida Univ.
16
-8
16
9
Racing Córdoba
16
-7
13
Torneo Federal A: Zone 4
1
Boca Unidos
16
+13
36
2
Chaco For Ever
16
+12
30
3
Sarmiento Resistencia
16
+8
27
4
San Jorge Tucumán
16
+8
26
5
Crucero del Norte
16
+4
24
6
Gimnasia y Tiro
16
-10
17
7
Juventud Antoniana
16
-5
14
8
AH Zapla
16
-16
12
9
San Martín Formosa
16
-14
8