FT
Orlando Pirates
RSB Berkane
0
P 0
 
Denmark
Scotland
 
Serbia
Turkey
 
Portugal
Sweden
 
Spain
Belgium
 
Curaçao
อาแย็กซ์
 
FT
US Biskra
Paradou AC
1
0
 
FT
USM Alger
CS Constantine
2
0
 
FT
Petro De Luanda
Sporting De Benguela
4
0
90'
Atlanta
Deportivo Maipú
0
0
 
All Boys
Deportivo Madryn
 
Belgrano
Flandria
 
FT
Atlas
General Lamadrid
1
3
 
FT
Ararat
BKMA
1
2
 
FT
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
0
0
 
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
4
1
 
SC Wanderers
Olympic
 
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
1
 
FT
Green Gully
Oakleigh Cannons
0
3
 
Centenary Stormers
Western Spirit
 
FT
LASK Linz
Admira
3
1
 
FT
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
2
1
 
FT
Hartberg
Ried
1
1
 
FT
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf
2
0
 
FT
Grödig
Salzburger AK
0
2
 
FT
Bruck/Leitha
First Vienna
0
0
 
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Wels
5
2
 
FT
Weiz
Allerheiligen
0
3
 
FT
Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz II
1
1
 
FT
Ried II
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
0
 
FT
Hertha
St. Anna
3
1
 
FT
Treibach
Gleisdorf
2
1
 
FT
Spittal
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
1
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wsg Tirol II
 
FT
Kuchl
Anif / Salzburg II
6
4
 
Wiener SC
Neusiedl
 
FT
Stadl-Paura
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
6
 
FT
TWL Elektra
Wiener Neustadt
1
1
 
FT
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
 
FT
Wörgl
Kitzbühel
3
1
 
FT
TSV St. Johann
Austria Salzburg
0
2
 
FT
Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
 
FT
Arsenal
Energetik-BGU
0
2
 
FT
Baranovichi
Volna
1
1
 
Energosbyt-bsatu
Sdjushor-3
 
FT
Brusque
Tombense
1
0
 
บาเฮีย
Ponte Preta
47'
Pacajus
Tuna Luso
1
0
 
FT
Arda
Beroe
1
0
 
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
1
1
 
FT
Yantra 2019
Ludogorets II
1
2
 
FT
HFX Wanderers
Forge
0
4
 
Pacific
York United
HT
Coquimbo Unido
Unión Española
1
1
 
FT
AFAD
Bouaké
1
0
 
FT
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
 
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
2
1
 
FT
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
1
2
 
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos
 
FT
Znojmo
Baník Ostrava II
1
1
 
FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Karlovy Vary
2
1
 
KoldingQ
Køge
3'
Cumbayá
Nueve de Octubre
0
0
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
Jimma Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
 
FT
Honka
Ilves
0
0
 
FT
JäPS
KTP
2
1
 
FT
Kups Akatemia
Atlantis
0
2
 
FT
JJK
Vaajakoski
4
0
 
FT
โอแซร์
โซโชซ์
P 0
0
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Amnéville
 
Colmar
Raon l'Etape
 
FT
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
 
FT
Nürnberg II
Bayern München II
3
3
 
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
1
 
FT
Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle
2
0
 
FT
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
1
3
 
FT
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
1
4
 
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Elversberg II
2
4
 
FT
โบฮีเมียนส์
สลิโก โรเวอร์ส
2
1
 
FT
เดอร์รี ซิตี้
ดันดาลค์
1
2
 
FT
Drogheda United
ฟินน์ ฮาร์ปส์
3
1
 
FT
เซนต์ แพทริคส์
Shelbourne
1
2
 
FT
คอร์ก ซิตี้
Wexford
1
1
 
FT
Galway United
Athlone Town
3
0
 
FT
Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers
2
2
 
FT
Cosenza
วิเซนซา
2
0
 
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalò
1
2
 
Imabari
Okinawa SV
 
FT
Al Salt
Al Faisaly
0
1
 
FT
Aqaba
Al Ramtha
3
2
 
FT
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
2
0
 
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Bourj
Al Ahed
 
FT
Terengganu II
JDT II
2
1
 
FT
Kelantan United
Kuching City
0
0
 
Pachuca Femenil
Guadalajara Femenil
 
Jezero
Budućnost
 
Zeta
Rudar
 
Podgorica
Iskra
 
Mornar
Dečić
 
Petrovac
Sutjeska
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
FAR Rabat
 
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
Twente
 
PSV
Excelsior
 
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar
 
FT
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
0
Delayed
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
0
0
 
FT
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
 
César Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Farul Constanța
4
1
 
FT
Metallurg Vidnoye
Zenit Penza
2
3
 
FT
Inverness CT
เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
2
2
 
FT
Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica
2
1
 
FT
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
2
 
FT
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
0
2
 
FT
Timok
Kabel Novi Sad
5
0
 
FT
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
1
0
 
FT
Dubnica
Púchov
0
0
 
FT
Žilina II
Šamorín
1
1
 
FT
FK Košice
Partizán Bardejov
2
2
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
Podbrezová
1
2
 
Futura Humenné
Skalica
 
FT
Rohožník
Dukla
1
3
 
FT
Petržalka
Námestovo
6
0
 
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
2
 
FT
Bilje
Fužinar
2
1
 
FT
Dob
Beltinci
2
0
 
FT
Primorje
Krka
1
2
 
FT
Nafta
Dekani
6
0
 
FT
เรอัล ซาราโกซา
Lugo
1
0
 
Stockholm Inter
Gefle
 
FT
Lindome
GAIS
1
3
 
FT
Torns
Ängelholm
3
1
 
FT
Eskilstuna United
Rosengård
0
3
 
FT
Coastal Union
Dodoma Jiji
2
1
 
FT
Namungo
Tanzania Prisons
3
3
 
FT
Young Africans
Mbeya Kwanza
4
0
 
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
Chiangmai United
 
บางกอกกล๊าส
ชลบุรี
 
พัทยา
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
 
บีอีซี เทโร ศาสน
การท่าเรือ
 
นครราชสีมา
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
ราชบุรี มิตรผล
Khon Kaen United
 
เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด
Prachuap
 
FT
Antalyaspor
กาลาตาซาราย
1
1
 
FT
กาเซียนเทปสปอร์
ริเซสปอร์
2
0
 
FT
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
2
4
 
FT
Boluspor
Altınordu
2
1
 
FT
İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
 
FT
Balıkesirspor
Eyüpspor
0
3
 
FT
Denizlispor
BB Erzurumspor
4
0
 
FT
Bodrumspor
Bayburt İÖİ
3
1
 
FT
Karacabey Birlikspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
 
Real Monarchs
North Texas
 
San Jose Earthquakes II
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Erie Commodores
Buffalo
 
Joy St. Louis Park
Aris
 
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Akron City
 
Alexandria Reds
Grove Soccer United
 
Muskegon Risers
Milwaukee Torrent
 
Pennsylvania Classics
Hershey
 
Tucson
Richmond Kickers
 
FT
Asheville City
Dalton Red Wolves
3
1
 
FC Miami City
Miami Ac
 
Kings Hammer
Cleveland Force
 
Midwest United
Kalamazoo FC
 
Pathfinder
Boston City
 
Western Mass Pioneers
Boston Bolts
 
Minneapolis City
Peoria
 
Ovf Alliance
Pdx
 
San Francisco City
Central Valley Fuego II
 
Omega
Washington Dutch Lions
 
Soda City
Charlotte Eagles
 
Utah Surf
Utah Arrows
 
FC Pride
Dayton Dutch Lions
 
North Alabama
TN Force
 
New York Shockers
Clarkstown
 
Sunrise Prime
Team Boca Blast
 
Colorado Rush
BC United
 
Utah Red Devils
La Roca
 
Breakaway
Oceanside Dutch Lions
HT
Deportivo Maldonado
Fénix
0
1
 
FT
Zamora
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
0
35'
Monagas
Estudiantes Mérida
1
0