Rosengård Damer
SL Benfica Feminino
 
Olympique Lyonnais
Zürich
 
Arsenal
Juventus
 
Bayern München
Barcelona
 
FT
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
3
1
 
FT
Ajax
Volendam
5
4
 
FT
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
 
FT
Bochum
PEC Zwolle
1
3
 
FT
Grasshopper
Luzern
0
0
 
Cancl.
Zürich II
FC Schaffhausen
 
Cancl.
Sturm Graz
Nice
33'
Crystal Palace
Trabzonspor
1
2
35'
KV Oostende
Lille
1
0
33'
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
1
6'
Nea Salamis
Panathinaikos
0
0
 
Internazionale
Salzburg
 
Fiorentina
Always Ready
 
Celta de Vigo
Boavista
 
Ardennen
Zulte-Waregem
 
Antalyaspor
Napoli
 
BW Lohne
Osnabrück
 
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent
 
YF Juventus
Grasshopper II
 
Cádiz
Manchester United
 
Sevilla
Monaco
 
FT
USM Alger
CR Belouizdad
2
2
 
FT
CS Constantine
ASO Chlef
3
0
 
FT
El Bayadh
ES Sétif
2
0
 
FT
Khenchela
NC Magra
1
1
 
FT
HB Chelghoum Laïd
US Biskra
0
1
 
FT
Paradou AC
JS Saoura
2
1
66'
JS Kabylie
RC Arbaâ
3
0
 
MC Oran
MC Alger
 
FT
Onze Bravos
Sporting de Benguela
1
0
 
Wiliete
Académica do Lobito
 
FT
Al Hadd
Al Riffa
1
3
48'
Muharraq
Budaiya
1
0
 
Sitra
Al Hala
 
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shaanxi Chang'an
2
1
 
FT
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Nanjing City
1
3
 
FT
Beijing BG
Jiangxi Liansheng
0
1
 
FT
Guangxi Pingguo
Qingdao Jonoon
2
2
 
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
BIT
0
3
 
Deportivo Pereira
Medellín
Postp.
Racing d'Abidjan
Sporting Gagnoa
 
ASEC Mimosas
Lys Sassandra
 
FT
Pyramids FC
Al Mokawloon
2
0
 
FT
Pharco
El Daklyeh
1
1
74'
Ghazl El Mehalla
Al Ahly
0
2
 
El Geish
Zamalek
 
Stockport County
Charlton Athletic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Chester
 
Kingstonian
Lewes
 
Harrow Borough
Hartley Wintney
 
Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers
 
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
 
Tiverton Town
North Leigh
 
Sevenoaks Town
Whitehawk
 
Tavistock
Evesham United
 
Kidlington
Aylesbury United
 
Manchester United
Everton
 
Liverpool
Manchester City
 
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
 
Royal Leopards
Moneni Pirates
 
FT
Mebrat Hayl (EEPCO)
Arba Minch Kenema
2
2
37'
Awassa Kenema
Mekelakeya
0
0
79'
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
0
 
FT
PAO Rouf
Kifisia
1
3
 
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
0
 
Comunicaciones
Cobán Imperial
 
FT
Rajasthan
Kenkre
1
1
 
FT
Gokulam
Sudeva
3
0
 
FT
Dewa United
Arema
0
2
 
FT
Persik Kediri
Persib
0
3
Postp.
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
TBA
Ironi Tiberias
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Ironi Tiberias
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
 
Ternana
Cagliari
 
FT
Viterbese Calcio
Vicenza
0
2
 
FT
Foggia
Catanzaro
2
0
 
Virtus Entella
Renate
 
Calcio Padova
Juventus II
 
FT
Al-Akhdar
Al-Suqoor
0
1
 
FT
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
0
4
 
Arsenal Tivat
Petrovac
 
Jezero
Rudar
Postp.
Mornar
Dečić
 
FT
Iskra
Budućnost
3
0
 
Managua
Real Estelí
 
FT
Oman FC
Sohar
1
0
 
FT
Dhufar
Al Oruba
3
2
58'
Al-Rustaq
Al Bashair
1
0
 
Farense
Marítimo
 
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
 
FT
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
0
4
74'
Argeş Piteşti
CSU Craiova
2
1
77'
Hermannstadt
Chindia Târgovişte
4
1
76'
Ocna Mureș
Minaur Baia Mare
0
4
 
Farul Constanța
CFR Cluj
 
Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucureşti
29'
Gorilla
Rayon Sports
0
1
5'
DSC
Stade de Mbour
0
0
1'
Diambars
Sonacos
0
0
7'
Gorée
Douanes
1
0
3'
Pikine
Teungueth
0
0
4'
La Linguère
ASC Diaraf
0
1
32'
Génération Foot
CNEPS Excellence
0
0
3'
Casa Sport
Guédiawaye
0
0
 
FT
Koper
Tabor Sežana
5
1
4'
Domžale
Celje
0
0
 
Cartagena
Villarreal II
 
Huesca
Andorra
 
Tenerife
Deportivo Alavés
 
Racing Ferrol
Linares Deportivo
 
Amorebieta
CD Calahorra
 
Algeciras
Linense
 
Córdoba
Pontevedra
 
Cultural Leonesa
San Fernando CD
 
Barcelona II
Eldense
 
CD Castellon
Numancia
 
Talavera CF
Celta de Vigo II
 
Ceuta II
Sevilla III
 
Huétor Tájar
Real Jaén
 
FT
Singida Big Stars
Coastal Union
1
2
 
FT
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Altyn Asyr
2
1
 
FT
Şagadam
Ahal
2
4
 
Blacks Power
SC Villa
 
Maroons
Gaddafi
 
FT
Vipers
Onduparaka
4
0
 
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets
2
2