FT
Mohun Bagan
Bashundhara Kings
4
0
 
FT
Al Kuwait
Al Seeb
2
1
 
FT
Al Arabi
Shabab Al Khaleel
1
0
 
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
Al Nejmeh
0
2
 
FT
Maziya
Gokulam
1
0
 
FT
Jabala
Al Ansar
1
0
 
FT
Dhufar
Al Riffa
2
3
 
FT
East Riffa
Teshrin
2
0
 
FT
Barcelona
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
 
FT
Dinamo Tirana
Tirana
2
1
 
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
1
 
FT
Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
4
0
 
FT
Teuta Durrës
Laçi
2
1
 
FT
Kukësi
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
 
Hb Chelghoum Laïd
Mc Alger
 
FT
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
0
0
 
FT
NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane
3
5
 
FT
JS Kabylie
Tlemcen
2
0
 
FT
JS Saoura
Olympique Médéa
4
1
 
FT
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto
2
1
 
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
Agropecuario
0
0
 
FT
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
0
 
FT
Deportivo Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
 
FT
San Martín San Juan
Nueva Chicago
3
1
 
FT
Estudiantes Caseros
Quilmes
2
1
 
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Talleres Remedios
0
0
 
FT
Cañuelas
Deportivo Armenio
5
0
 
FT
JJ Urquiza
Dock Sud
0
0
 
FT
Argentino Quilmes
UAI Urquiza
1
2
 
FT
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
0
1
 
FT
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
1
0
 
FT
Los Andes
Fénix
2
0
 
FT
Liniers
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
 
FT
Central Córdoba
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
90'
Midland
El Porvenir
0
1
 
FT
Crucero del Norte
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
0
 
FT
Van
Noah
1
0
 
FT
Melbourne Victory
Western United
1
4
 
FT
Woden Weston
Canberra
1
2
 
FT
Belconnen United
O'connor Knights
7
1
 
FT
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
0
1
 
FT
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
0
1
Postp.
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lambton Jaffas
 
FT
Maitland
Hamilton Olympic
4
2
 
FT
North Shore Mariners
Sydney II
2
6
 
FT
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
Postp.
Logan Lightning
Lions
 
FT
Peninsula Power
Capalaba
7
3
Postp.
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights
Postp.
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
 
Wt Birkalla
Adelaide United II
 
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
MetroStars
1
0
 
Adelaide Comets
Croydon
 
FT
Campbelltown City
Cumberland United
4
2
 
FK Beograd
Sturt Lions
 
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City
0
2
 
FT
Eastern Lions
Dandenong Thunder
0
1
 
FT
St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne
0
1
 
FT
Hume City
Altona Magic
3
0
 
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale
 
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Perth
0
7
 
FT
Cockburn City
Balcatta
0
0
 
Perth Redstar
Perth Glory II
 
FT
Bayswater City
Armadale
1
1
 
FT
Inglewood United
Stirling Lions
1
2
 
FT
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
1
3
 
Mt Gravatt
St George Willawong
 
Acacia Ridge
Bayside United
 
Toowong
Pine Hills
 
Univ. Queensland
Newmarket
 
FT
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
 
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
2
1
 
FT
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
4
2
TBA
Spittal
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
FT
Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk
2
0
 
FT
Admira Dornbirn
Hohenems
4
2
 
FT
Stripfing
Traiskirchen
3
1
 
FT
Wals-Grünau
Bischofshofen
0
2
 
FT
Lauterach
Austria Lustenau II
2
1
 
FT
Hall
Fügen
6
1
 
FT
Zira
Keşla FK
0
0
 
FT
Qabala
Sabah
1
1
 
FT
Sumqayıt
Səbail
5
0
 
FT
Qarabağ
Neftçi
4
1
 
FT
Belshina
Isloch
2
1
 
FT
Smorgon
Osipovichy
1
0
TBA
Niva Chausy
Kirovsk
 
Niva Dolbizno
Kobrin
 
Nadezhda Baranovichy
DYuSSh Stolin
 
Bumprom
Iput Dyussh
 
Gorodokskiye L'vy
Gazovik Vitebsk
 
Dyussh Orsha
Polotsk
 
Viliya
Krupki
 
Falko
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
 
Svetlogorsk
Dnepr Rogachev
 
Niva Tolochin
Senno
 
Sozh Krichev
Krasnapolle
 
Gorki
Spartak Shklov
 
Vetka Dyussh
Zhlobin
 
MNPZ
Vertykal
 
Grodnensky
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Malorita
Krechet
 
Berezino
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kolos Cherven
 
Pogranichnaya
Ivatsevichi
 
Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Spartak Slutsk
Kronon
 
Kletsk
Uzda
 
Starye Dorogi
Bobovnya
 
Neman Belkard
FSK Dyatlovo
 
Shchuchyn
Fakel Novogrudok
 
Luninets
Granit
 
FT
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
 
FT
Mechelen
Genk
0
0
 
FT
Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2
 
FT
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
4
2
 
FT
The Strongest
Aurora
1
0
 
FT
Independiente Petrolero
Royal Pari
0
0
 
FT
Zrinjski
Leotar
1
0
 
Masitaoka
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
BDF XI
Prisons XI
 
Township Rollers
Extension Gunners
 
Morupule Wanderers
BR Highlanders
 
Gilport Lions
Galaxy
 
Sua Flamingoes
Gaborone United
 
Orapa United
Notwane
 
Security Systems
Police XI
 
FT
Flamengo
Goiás
1
0
 
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba
2
0
 
FT
Santos
Ceará
0
0
 
FT
Juventude
Palmeiras
0
3
HT
América Mineiro
Botafogo
1
0
HT
Cuiabá
Internacional
0
0
 
FT
Operário PR
Ituano
3
2
 
FT
Ferroviário
Botafogo SP
1
0
 
FT
Atlético Cearense
ABC
0
1
 
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense
0
1
 
Crato
Globo
 
FT
Lagarto
Juazeirense
2
0
 
FT
Nova Iguaçu
Oeste
2
1
 
FT
Santo André
Portuguesa RJ
1
0
 
FT
Juventus SC
Cascavel
1
1
 
FT
Caxias
Marcílio Dias
3
1
 
Castanhal
Juventude MA
 
FT
Ceilândia
Iporá
0
0
 
FT
São Raimundo AM
Náutico RR
5
1
 
FT
4 de Julho
Tocantinópolis
2
2
 
FT
Sousa
Afogados
3
2
 
FT
Retrô
Icasa
3
0
 
FT
URT
Real Noroeste
1
0
 
FT
América RN
São Paulo Crystal
0
0
 
FT
Ferroviária
Pouso Alegre
0
1
 
FT
São Raimundo RR
Porto Velho
2
2
 
FT
Rio Branco PR
Amazonas
2
2
 
Comercial
Noroeste
 
Cancelled
Santana
Ypiranga AP
 
RB Bragantino
Goiás
 
Flamengo
Altos
 
FT
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
 
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
3
5
 
Cancelled
Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia
 
Cancelled
FK Minyor Pernik
Levski Lom
 
FT
Marek
Strumska slava
4
2
 
FT
Montana
Spartak Varna
1
1
 
FT
Sportist Svoge
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
4
4
 
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
2
 
FT
Sozopol
Lovech
0
4
 
FT
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
 
FT
Septemvri Simitli
Hebar 1918
1
2
 
Young Sport Academy
Racing
 
FT
Tonnerre
Panthère
1
1
 
FT
Fovu Club
New Star
0
2
 
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé
Yafoot
0
2
 
FT
Ofta
Bamboutos
1
2
 
Cotonsport
Renaissance
 
FT
Djiko
Fauve Azur Elite
3
2
 
FT
Stade Renard
Canon
0
0
 
FT
Colombe
Union Douala
0
1
 
FT
PWD
Avion Academy
2
0
 
FT
Eding Sport
UMS de Loum
0
0
 
FT
Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy
2
1
 
FT
Cavalry
Valour
2
1
 
FT
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
3
2
 
FT
Antofagasta
Everton
2
2
 
FT
Universidad Chile
Huachipato
3
2
HT
Unión La Calera
La Serena
0
0
 
FT
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
2
0
 
FT
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
5
0
 
FT
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
1
4
 
FT
Medellín
La Equidad
2
0
29'
Junior
Atlético Nacional
1
0
 
Es Bafing
Soa
 
Stella
SOL
 
FT
Rijeka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
 
FT
Gorica
Osijek
1
1
 
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
1
 
FT
Jarun
Osijek II
3
0
 
FT
Rudeš
Sesvete
3
0
 
FT
Solin
Cibalia
2
4
 
FT
Opatija
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
 
Trešnjevka
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Pazinka
Cres
 
Vodice
Neretva Metković
 
Hrvatski vitez
Zagora
 
Split
GOŠK Dubrovnik
 
Junak
Uskok Klis
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Hnk Zadar
 
Naprijed Hreljin
Pomorac
 
Buje
Uljanik
 
Vinodol
Crikvenica
 
Jadran Poreč
Novigrad
 
Rudar Labin
Nehaj
 
Krk
Grobničan Čavle
 
Vrbovec
Gaj Mače
 
Dugo Selo
Karlovac 1919
 
Ponikve
Segesta Sisak
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
Mladost Petrinja
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Lučko
Bistra
 
Nk Lukavec
Trnje
 
Zagorec
HAŠK
 
Slavija Pleternica
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
Dakovo-Croatia
Čepin
 
Slavonija Požega
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Belišće
Kutjevo
 
OmladiNAC Gornja Vrba
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Darda
Našk Našice
 
Vukovar
Graničar Županja
 
Oriolik Oriovac
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Marsonia
Sloga Nova Gradiška
 
Bjelovar
Križevci
 
Podravina Ludbreg
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Međimurje čakovec
Polet
 
NK Koprivnica
Virovitica
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Varteks Varaždin
 
Podravac Virje
Papuk
 
FT
Doxa
PAEEK
0
0
 
FT
Anorthosis
Aris
0
3
TBA
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
TBA
Vyškov
Dukla Praha
TBA
Sparta Praha II
Chrudim
TBA
Vlašim
Opava
TBA
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
TBA
Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
TBA
Příbram
Prostějov
 
FT
Vysočina Jihlava II
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
2
 
FT
Slovan Rosice
Hlučín
2
0
 
FT
Vratimov
Uherský Brod
1
2
 
FT
Rakovník
Králův Dvůr
0
3
 
FT
Loko Vltavín
Sokol Hostouň
1
1
 
FT
Zbuzany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3
0
 
FT
Přepeře
Slovan Velvary
3
2
 
FT
Vrchovina
Sigma Olomouc II
1
7
 
Cancelled
Písek
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
FT
Příbram II
Baník Sokolov
1
2
 
FT
Sokol Živanice
Jablonec II
2
1
 
FT
AGF
Nordsjælland
2
2
 
FT
Vejle
OB
2
1
 
FT
SønderjyskE
Viborg
0
2
 
Nordsjælland
Fortuna Hjørring
 
FT
Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M
1
1
 
FT
Delfin
Gualaceo
1
0
 
FT
Emelec
Universidad Católica
0
1
 
Guayaquil City
LDU Quito
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
Smouha
 
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
 
FT
ENPPI
Al Ahly
1
2
 
Águila
Isidro Metapán
 
FT
Sunderland
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
 
AET
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
3
2
 
FT
York City
Boston United
2
0
 
FT
Addis Ababa Ketema
Jimma Kenema
1
1
 
FT
Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
1
3
 
FT
Skála
NSÍ
1
4
 
FT
SJK
Mariehamn
1
0
 
FT
MP
Jaro
3
0
 
FT
TPS
PEPO
0
0
 
Ekenäs IF
PK-35 Vantaa
 
FT
KPV
SJK Akatemia
0
3
 
FT
Gnistan
PIF
1
0
 
FT
Reipas
Ppj
1
0
 
FT
VJS
Klubi-04
1
0
 
FT
PKKU
NJS
2
3
 
FT
Tampere United
Ilves II
3
2
 
FT
Futura
JIPPO
1
3
 
FT
Lapa
Käpa
0
1
 
FT
Jazz
EPS
1
1
 
FT
JS Hercules
Kraft
2
2
 
FT
Kiffen
PeKa
1
1
 
FT
I-Kissat
MuSa
3
2
 
FT
Blois
Vitré
5
4
 
FT
C' Chartres
Vannes
1
1
 
FT
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Caen II
0
0
 
FT
Poissy
Granville
0
0
 
FT
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Versailles
1
0
 
FT
Guingamp II
Romorantin SO
1
2
 
FT
Plabennec Stade
St Malo US
0
6
 
FT
Lorient II
Rouen
1
1
 
FT
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
2
 
FT
FCSR Haguenau
Schiltigheim
4
1
 
FT
Olympique St Quentin
Fleury 91
0
2
 
FT
Sainte-Geneviève
Belfort
3
3
 
FT
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
4
1
 
FT
Lens II
Beauvais
2
2
 
FT
Reims II
Épinal
1
2
 
FT
Gobelins
Metz II
1
0
 
FT
Aubagne
Saint-Priest
1
3
 
FT
Chasselay MDA
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
 
FT
Jura Sud Foot
Rumilly Vallières
3
1
 
FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Toulon
0
1
 
FT
Marignane Gignac
Monaco II
0
3
 
FT
Grasse
Hyères
4
2
 
FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Lyon Duchère
0
4
 
FT
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
1
2
 
FT
Andrézieux
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0
1
 
FT
Angoulême
Yzeure
0
0
 
FT
Trélissac
Bergerac
0
4
 
Colomiers
Bourges Foot 18
 
FT
Nantes II
Stade Montois
2
2
 
FT
Canet Roussillon
Béziers
4
1
 
FT
Chamalières
Angers II
1
0
 
FT
Montpellier II
Les Herbiers
1
0
 
Villefranche SJB
Corte
 
Nancy II
Strasbourg II
 
Marseille Endoume
Nice II
 
Côte Bleue
Istres
 
Racing Colombes 92
Ivry
 
Valenciennes II
Boulogne II
 
Troyes II
Biesheim
 
Saint-Apollinaire
Dijon II
 
Châteauroux II
Ouest Tourangeau
 
Consolat Marseille
Furiani Agliani
 
Ajaccio II
Rousset-Ste Victoire
 
Le Havre II
Bayeux
 
Aubervilliers
Brétigny Foot
 
Hauts Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne II
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Ain Sud
 
Prix-lès-Mézières
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Stade Pontivy
Lannion
 
Gallia Lucciana
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Toulouse II
Blagnac
 
Clermont II
Limonest
 
Aurillac Arpajon
Vaulx
 
Lyon Duchère II
Montluçon
 
Velay
Thonon Évian
 
Thaon
RC Épernay Champagne
 
Mulhouse
Sarre-Union
 
Morteau Montlebon
Paron
 
Pontarlier
Gueugnon
 
Besançon
Racing Besançon
 
Montceau
Jura Dolois
 
IS-Selongey
Grandvillars
 
Drapeau Fougères
Pontivy
 
TA Rennes
Stade Briochin II
 
Guipry-Messac
Trégunc
 
Plouzané
Saint-Pierre Milizac
 
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Rennes II
 
Dinan-Léhon
Brest II
 
Montargis
Orléans II
 
Cannet Rocheville
Cannes
 
Croix Football IC
Lille II
 
Amiens AC
Saint-Omer
 
Feignies
Maubeuge
 
Le Touquet
Olympique Marcquois
 
Vimy
Wasquehal
 
Oissel
Évreux
 
Dieppe
Alençon
 
Avranches II
Vire
 
Saint-Lô Manche
AG Caennaise
 
Cherbourg
Quevilly II
 
Cognac
Châtellerault
 
CA Neuville
Libourne
 
Niort II
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Poitiers
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
Bayonne
Stade Bordelais
 
Bressuire
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
Bordeaux II
Chauvigny
 
Agde
Castanet
 
Nîmes II
Olympique d'Alès
 
Mantes 78
Linas-Montlhery
 
Blanc Mesnil
Paris II
 
PSG II
Les Ulis
 
Meaux Academy
Créteil II
 
Laval II
Le Mans UC 72 II
 
Moulins Football
Chambéry
 
Avoine OCC
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
 
Dives-Cabourg
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Déols
J3 Amilly
 
Montlouis
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Alberes Argelès
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Muret
Narbonne
 
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
 
FT
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
0
 
FT
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
 
FT
Buchbach
Bayreuth
5
2
 
FT
Rain / Lech
1860 Rosenheim
5
0
 
FT
Wacker Burghausen
Pipinsried
2
3
 
FT
Augsburg II
Memmingen
3
1
 
FT
Heimstetten
Eichstätt
2
1
 
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
LSK Hansa
1
0
 
FT
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
0
5
 
FT
Werder Bremen II
Weiche Flensburg
3
0
 
FT
VfB Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
1
1
 
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Lok Stendal
7
0
 
FT
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
 
FT
Weiche Flensburg II
Lübeck II
1
1
 
FT
DJK Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
3
1
 
FT
Sand
Neumarkt
6
2
 
FT
Bayern Hof
Karlburg
0
2
 
Großbardorf
Vatan Spor
 
FT
Abtswind
Ammerthal
2
3
 
FT
Würzburger FV
ATSV Erlangen
5
1
 
FT
Cham
Gebenbach
1
1
 
FT
1. SC Feucht
Ansbach
2
4
 
FT
Seligenporten
Vilzing
0
4
 
FT
1880 Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg
0
0
 
Hallbergmoos-goldach
Donaustauf
 
FT
Dachau
Schwabmünchen
2
0
 
FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Deisenhofen
3
3
 
FT
Kottern
Ingolstadt II
2
3
 
FT
Gundelfingen
Ismaning
2
2
 
FT
Pullach
Schwaben Augsburg
2
2
 
FT
1860 München II
Jahn Regensburg II
0
2
 
FT
Kirchanschöring
Landsberg
2
1
 
FT
Neckarsulmer SU
Rielasingen-Arlen
4
0
 
FT
CfR Pforzheim
Linx
0
4
 
FT
Ilshofen
Ravensburg
2
3
 
FT
Göppinger SV
Freiberg
0
4
 
FT
BSC Süd 05
Ludwigsfelde
1
1
 
FT
Torgelower SV Greif
Staaken
3
0
 
FT
Martinroda
Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
 
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
0
 
FT
Plauen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
1
 
FT
FC Grimma
Carl Zeiss Jena II
3
0
 
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eddersheim
2
2
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Rot-weiß Hadamar
 
FT
Pansdorf
Bordesholm
2
3
 
Altenholz
Eutiner SV
 
FT
Kronshagen
Preußen Reinfeld
4
0
 
Freiburger FC
Villingen
 
FT
Baunatal
Bad Vilbel
1
2
 
FT
Fernwald
Waldgirmes
3
2
 
Buchonia Flieden
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
4
1
 
FT
Hanau 93
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
0
 
FT
Hünfelder SV
SV Zeilsheim
3
0
 
FT
Bruchsal
Backnang
1
4
 
FT
Bissingen
Reutlingen
0
4
 
FT
Eppelborn
Emmelshausen
4
0
 
FT
Jägersburg
Eisbachtal
3
3
 
FT
Hassia Bingen
Speyer
2
3
 
Cancelled
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hessen Dreieich
Postp.
Düsseldorf West
1. FC M'gladbach
 
FT
Gonsenheim
Mechtersheim
2
6
 
FT
Schonnebeck
Velbert
3
3
 
FT
Eintracht Celle
Gifhorn
2
1
 
FT
Hagen / ​Uthlede
SVG Göttingen
4
1
 
FT
Rotenburger SV
Eintracht Northeim
1
0
 
FT
TB Uphusen
Wolfenbüttel
2
5
 
FT
Bersenbrück
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
3
 
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Worms
 
Einheit Wernigerode
Magdeburg
 
FT
Great Olympics
Medeama
1
2
 
FT
Panathinaikos
PAOK
1
0
HT
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
0
0
 
FT
KA
Stjarnan
0
2
 
FT
ÍBV
ÍA
0
0
 
FT
KR
Leiknir Reykjavík
1
1
 
FT
Longford Town
Waterford United
0
3
 
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
 
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
 
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
 
FT
Pisa
Benevento
1
0
 
FT
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1
0
 
FT
Calcio Padova
Juventus II
0
1
 
FT
Palermo
Virtus Entella
2
2
Postp.
Dunbeholden
Cavalier
 
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
3
1
 
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
 
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3
1
 
FT
Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
 
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
2
1
 
FT
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
1
1
 
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
 
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
 
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
JEF United
1
1
 
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Tokyo Verdy
3
3
 
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vegalta Sendai
2
4
 
FT
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama
3
0
 
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
 
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi
0
1
 
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Grulla Morioka
3
0
 
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Oita Trinita
1
0
 
FT
Ryūkyū
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
 
Sapporo University
Ygu Pegasus
 
Vertfee Yaita
Nagai
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
Hokuriku University
 
Gifu
Chukyo University
 
Arterivo Wakayama
Kansai University
 
Fukushima United
North Asia University
 
Honda Lock
Marrygold Kumamoto
 
Sony Sendai
Tokyo Int. University
 
FT
Shabab Al Ordon
Ma'an
3
2
 
Al Wihdat
Sahab
 
FT
Kairat
Shakhter Karagandy
2
0
 
FT
Atyrau
Astana
1
1
Aban.
Ordabasy
Aksu
0
0
Postp.
Turan Turkistan
Aktobe
0
0
 
FT
Gor Mahia
Homeboyz
1
1
 
Leopards
Talanta
 
FT
Posta Rangers
Sofapaka
1
1
 
Cancl.
Mathare United
Wazito
 
FT
KCB
Nairobi City Stars
3
2
 
Bidco United
Police
 
FT
Seoul
Seongnam FC
0
1
 
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
2
0
 
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan
0
2
 
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon 1995
1
0
 
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
3
 
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
2
0
 
FT
Sūduva
Panevėžys
2
1
 
FT
Perak
UiTM
0
2
 
FT
PDRM
Skuad Projek
1
0
 
FT
Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
1
2
 
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
1
3
 
FT
HSV Hoek
Excelsior '31
2
1
 
FT
ACV
VVOG
3
1
 
FT
ODIN '59
VVSB
2
2
 
FT
DVS '33
Ajax Amateurs
1
0
 
FT
SteDoCo
Sportlust '46
0
0
 
FT
Ter Leede
Barendrecht
3
2
 
FT
Lisse
GOES
4
0
 
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys
4
1
 
FT
DOVO
Staphorst
2
1
 
FT
UNA
HVV Hollandia
3
4
HT
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
0
1
 
FT
Sandefjord
Lillestrøm
1
4
 
FT
Molde
Kristiansund
2
1
 
FT
Brann
Fredrikstad
3
0
 
FT
Tromsdalen
Eidsvold
1
0
 
FT
Ørn Horten
Kvik Halden
3
1
 
Atlético Chiriquí
Alianza
 
FT
Resistencia
Sol de América
0
0
 
FT
General Caballero JLM
Guaraní
0
4
 
FT
Atlético Colegiales
Sportivo Iteño
1
2
 
FT
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
 
FT
Universidad San Martín
Carlos Stein
3
1
 
FT
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
3
2
HT
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
1
1
 
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
Unión Comercio
0
1
 
FT
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
 
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Kraków
3
0
 
FT
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
1
1
 
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
Nieciecza
2
2
 
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
3
0
 
FT
Wisła Kraków
Warta Poznań
0
1
 
FT
Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec
3
0
 
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
3
4
 
FT
Górnik Łęczna
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
 
FT
Alverca
Sporting Covilhã
0
0
 
Marítimo II
Paredes
 
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște
ASU Poli Timişoara
1
0
 
FT
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
 
FT
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
1
 
FT
CSKA Moskva
Rostov
4
0
 
FT
Dinamo Moskva
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
5
 
FT
Rubin Kazan'
Ufa
1
2
 
FT
Arsenal Tula
Ural
1
2
 
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit
1
0
 
FT
Khimki
Spartak Moskva
2
1
TBA
Chayka
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Akron
0
3
 
FT
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moskva II
1
3
 
FT
Tekstilshchik
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
 
FT
Tom' Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
 
FT
Yenisey
Veles
3
2
 
FT
Alaniya
KAMAZ
3
2
 
FT
Dolgie Prudy
Neftekhimik
2
4
 
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
Orenburg
2
2
 
FT
Baltika
Fakel
0
1
 
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Kuban' Krasnodar
2
2
 
FT
Chita
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
 
FT
Sakhalin
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
 
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
 
FT
Kolomna
Kaluga
1
2
 
FT
Irtysh
Nosta
4
0
 
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
 
FT
Kvant
Arsenal Tula II
0
1
 
FT
Tyumen
Amkar Perm'
1
0
 
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Spartak Tuymazy
2
1
 
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Torpedo Miass
1
1
 
Chertanovo
Zvezda Perm
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
Yenisey
 
Ryazan
Rubin Kazan
 
FT
Al Ittifaq
Al Hazm
5
2
 
FT
Al Raed
Al Nassr
0
3
 
AET
Rangers
Hearts
2
0
 
FT
DSC
Mbour Petite Côte
1
0
 
FT
Guédiawaye
Jaraaf
1
1
 
FT
Inđija
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
 
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
IMT Novi Beograd
2
3
 
FT
Javor Ivanjica
Loznica
1
0
 
FT
Železničar Pančevo
Žarkovo
1
0
 
FT
Mačva Šabac
Grafičar
1
1
 
FT
Tampines Rovers
Lion City Sailors
0
4
 
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
 
FT
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
 
FT
Pohronie
Senica
1
0
 
FT
Spartak Trnava
DAC
1
0
 
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
2
2
 
FT
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
 
Kalná nad Hronom
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
Pezinok
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
Marcelová
Beluša
 
Nové Zámky
Považská Bystrica
 
Veľké Ludince
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
Fomat Martin
Liptovský Hrádok
 
Rimavská Sobota
Tatran Krásno
 
FK Rakytovce 85
Jednota Bánová
 
Čadca
Novohrad Lučenec
 
Rudňany
Mladosť Kalša
 
Lipany
Snina
 
Vranov nad Topľou
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
Tatran Prešov
Poprad
 
Pokrok Krompachy
Sobrance SobraNECko
 
FT
Radomlje
Domžale
3
3
 
FT
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
2
2
 
FT
Krško
Brežice
2
1
 
NŠ Drava
Mura 05
 
Triglav
Ilirija
 
FT
Triglav
Ilirija
1
1
 
FT
Rudar
Gorica
2
0
Aban.
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
0
0
 
FT
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
0
1
 
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows
2
2
 
FT
Maritzburg United
Baroka
1
0
 
FT
Stellenbosch
Cape Town City
1
0
Aban.
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
0
 
FT
Marumo Gallants
Sekhukhune United
2
2
 
FT
Cartagena
Amorebieta
5
0
 
FT
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijón
0
0
 
FT
Huesca
Real Sociedad II
3
2
 
FT
Málaga
Burgos
0
1
 
FT
Almería
Alcorcón
1
1
 
FT
Eibar
Tenerife
2
0
 
FT
Girona
Mirandés
2
0
 
FT
Ibiza
Real Valladolid
1
2
 
FT
Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
2
1
 
FT
Ponferradina
Leganés
0
3
 
FT
Tudelano
SS Reyes
0
2
 
FT
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
0
1
 
FT
Athletic Club II
Racing Santander
2
1
 
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Calahorra
3
0
 
FT
Real Valladolid II
Deportivo La Coruña
0
4
 
FT
UD Logroñés
CD Badajoz
1
0
 
FT
Internacional
SD Logroñés
3
1
 
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Zamora
3
2
 
FT
Talavera CF
Cultural Leonesa
0
5
 
FT
Barcelona II
CD Castellon
5
0
 
FT
Andorra
UCAM Murcia
1
0
 
FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sevilla II
1
0
 
FT
Cornellà
Alcoyano
2
0
 
FT
Llagostera-Costa Brava
San Fernando CD
1
1
 
FT
Villarreal II
Linense
0
0
 
FT
Linares Deportivo
Sabadell
2
0
 
FT
Algeciras
Real Madrid II
1
1
 
FT
Real Betis II
Albacete
0
2
 
FT
Atlético Baleares
Sanluqueño
0
0
 
AET
Utrera
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
 
FT
Manacor
Alcorcón II
0
2
 
AET
Alfaro
Lealtad
0
0
 
AET
Utebo
Almería II
1
1
 
FT
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
 
FT
Espanyol II
Arenas de Getxo
2
4
 
AET
Sestao River
Lleida Esportiu
0
0
 
FT
La Nucía
CD Coria
2
0
 
AET
Unión Adarve
Hércules
1
1
 
FT
Mérida AD
Cristo Atlético
2
1
 
FT
AIK
Sirius
2
2
 
FT
Helsingborg
Värnamo
1
4
 
FT
Qviding FIF
Falkenberg
0
4
 
FT
Motala
Umeå
4
1
 
FT
Oddevold
Tvååker
2
1
 
FT
IF Karlstad
Sollentuna
3
2
 
Piteå
Sandviken
 
FT
Vasalund
Hammarby Talang
2
0
 
FT
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
1
2
 
FT
Trollhättan
Åtvidaberg
3
1
 
FT
Ljungskile
Lund
2
1
 
FT
Oskarshamns Aik
Olympic
0
3
 
FT
Vänersborg
IFK Malmö
1
2
 
Kalmar
Umeå
 
FT
Aarau
Vaduz
1
2
 
FT
Kriens
Winterthur
0
5
 
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
Wil
5
2
 
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Schaffhausen
1
2
 
FT
Thun
Yverdon Sport
2
1
 
FT
Young Boys
Luzern
1
5
 
FT
Aarau
St. Gallen-Staad
0
3
 
Grasshopper
Zürich
 
Basel
Servette Chênois Féminin
 
FT
Thun II
Meyrin
2
2
 
FT
Lausanne Sport II
La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
3
 
FT
Monthey
Chênois
2
1
 
FT
Terre Sainte
Martigny Sports
3
2
 
FT
Lancy
Naters
3
5
 
FT
Echallens
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
 
FT
Vevey Sports
Bulle
0
1
 
FT
Langenthal
Solothurn
1
1
 
FT
Schötz
Buochs
5
0
 
FT
Zug
Bassecourt
5
3
 
FT
Münsingen
Köniz
1
1
 
FT
Delémont
Wohlen
1
4
 
FT
Luzern II
Grasshopper II
4
0
 
FT
Höngg
Kosova
1
2
 
FT
Winterthur II
Linth
2
2
 
FT
St. Gallen II
Eschen / Mauren
4
1
 
FT
Freienbach
Thalwil
3
2
 
FT
Paradiso
Gossau
1
4
 
FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Baden
0
1
 
FT
Balzers
Lugano II
1
2
 
FT
Uzwil
Tuggen
1
2
 
FT
Sion II
Black Stars
2
1
 
FT
Young Boys II
Bavois
1
2
 
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
Biel-Bienne
3
2
 
FT
Cham
Basel II
4
6
 
FT
Chiasso
Breitenrain
3
0
 
FT
Brühl
YF Juventus
2
0
 
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Zürich II
3
1
 
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam
1
2
 
FT
Kagera Sugar
Ruvu Shooting
0
0
 
FT
Lampang
Trat
2
2
 
FT
Club Africain
Monastir
2
1
 
FT
Altay
Kasımpaşa
2
4
 
FT
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
2
1
 
FT
Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
1
1
 
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
5
 
FT
Keçiörengücü
Ankaragücü
1
2
 
FT
Gençlerbirliği
Ümranıyespor
2
4
 
FT
Kocaelispor
Adanaspor
4
1
 
FT
Bursaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
1
0
 
FT
KCCA
Wakiso Giants
0
1
 
FT
Arua Hill
Express
1
0
 
FT
Vipers
Police
5
0
 
FT
UPDF
Onduparaka
1
2
 
Busoga United
Gaddafi
 
FT
Soana
URA
0
7
 
FT
BUL
SC Villa
1
0
 
FT
Bright Stars
Mbarara City
2
0
TBA
Inhulets'
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
 
Cancelled
Illychivets
Vorskla
 
Cancelled
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
 
Cancelled
Zorya
Lviv
 
Cancelled
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Cancelled
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets
 
Cancelled
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Veres
 
Cancelled
Inhulets'
Minai
 
Cancelled
Hirnyk
Polessya
 
Cancelled
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Avanhard
 
Cancelled
Hirnyk-Sport
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
TBA
Mykolaiv
Volyn
 
Cancelled
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon'-Brovar
TBA
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Metalist Kharkiv
 
Cancelled
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Prykarpattia
TBA
Minai
Uzhhorod
 
Cancelled
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalist
 
Cancelled
Kremin'
Volyn
 
Cancelled
Olimpik Donetsk
Uzhhorod
 
FT
Al Nasr
Al Dhafra
1
2
 
FT
Al Urooba
Al Wasl
1
1
 
FT
Al Sharjah
Emirates
2
1
 
FT
Al Jazira
Al Wahda
1
2
 
FT
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
0
4
 
FT
Indy Eleven
New York RB II
2
0
 
Louisville City
Monterey Bay
65'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
1
64'
Detroit City
Atlanta United II
3
1
24'
Rio Grande Valley
San Diego Loyal
0
0
Postp.
FC Tulsa
Hartford Athletic
 
New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
 
Oakland Roots
LA Galaxy II
 
Orange County SC
El Paso Locomotive
 
New York City II
Chicago Fire II
 
Orlando City B
Inter Miami II
 
Rochester New York
Philadelphia Union II
 
Whitecaps II
Minnesota United II
 
Columbus Crew II
Toronto II
 
FT
Flower City Union
Chattanooga
1
5
87'
Maryland Bobcats
Bay Cities
1
4
 
Valley United
ASC San Diego
 
El Farolito
Oakland SC
 
Atlantic City
Electric City Shock
 
Hartford City
Syracuse FC
 
Monmouth
Jackson Lions
 
Sunflower State
Oklahoma City 1889
 
Magia
Miami Dutch Lions
 
FC Frederick
Virginia Beach City
 
Dakota Fusion
Med City
 
Sioux Falls Thunder
Minneapolis City
 
Cedar Stars FC
Valeo
 
New York Shockers
Kingston Stockade
 
Tallahassee
Southern States
 
FC Motown
West Chester United
 
Carpathia
FC Columbus
 
Naples United
Miami United
 
Apotheos
Georgia Revolution
 
Appalachian
Georgia Storm
 
Miami Beach
Central Florida Panthers
 
Mobile
Florida Roots
 
Jacksonville Armada II
Pensacola
 
Austin United
Irving
 
Brownsville
Katy 1895
 
North Alabama
LSA Athletico Lanier
 
Denton Diablos
Fort Worth Vaqueros
 
Lubbock Matadors
San Antonio Corinthians
 
Demize NPSL
Reign
 
Laredo Heat
California State University - San Bernardino
 
Davis
Academica
 
Napa Valley 1839
Sonoma County Sol
 
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Stompers
 
OSA Seattle
IPS Portland
 
FT
Portland Thorns
Houston Dash
0
2
 
Angel City
Kansas City Current
 
North Carolina
Greenville Triumph
68'
Tormenta
Central Valley Fuego
0
4
HT
Forward Madison
Charlotte Independence
0
1
 
AC Connecticut
Blackwatch Rush
 
Caledonia AIA
Weston
 
Kaw Valley
Saint Louis
 
FT
South Bend Lions
Fort Wayne
1
2
 
Sf Glens
Marin
 
Oakland County
Ann Arbor
 
Lionsbridge
Christos
 
Tampa Bay United
Nona
 
Virginia Beach United
Commonwealth Cardinals
 
Reading United
Lone Star II
 
Florida Elite
FC Florida II
 
West Virginia Alliance
Charlotte Eagles
 
Wake
Discoveries
 
Hudson Valley Hammers
New Jersey Copa
 
Flint City Bucks
Lansing City
 
Real Central New Jersey
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
East Atlanta
Tri-Cities
 
Peachtree City
SC United Bantams
 
Springfield Asc
Wichita
 
AhFC Royals
Round Rock
 
Houston Dynamo
Brazos Valley
 
CorpUS Christi
Houston Sur
 
New York Magic - FA Euro
Westchester Flames
 
Blue Goose
TexAS United
 
Mississippi Brilla
Little Rock Rangers
 
Tennessee
One KnoXVille
 
Ballard
Lane United
 
Park City Red Wolves
Ogden City
 
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
 
Oly Town
Capital
 
Florida Krush