Malaysia
Cambodia
 
Laos
Thailand
 
Italy U17
Germany U17
 
France
Poland
 
Israel
Luxembourg
 
Bulgaria
Netherlands
31'
Nueva Chicago
Atlanta
1
0
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Morón
All Boys
 
Almirante Brown
Villa Dálmine
 
Centro Español
Deportivo Muñiz
TBA
Sevan
Pyunik
 
FT
Noah
Noravank
3
3
54'
Željezničar
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
 
Ituano
Grêmio
 
Azuriz
Próspera Criciuma
 
Anápolis
Costa Rica
 
Trem
Porto Velho
 
ESMAC Feminino
Real Brasília Feminino
 
Grêmio Feminino
Ferroviária Feminino
 
Internacional RS Feminino
Cruzeiro Feminino
 
FT
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
0
0
76'
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
 
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
 
Curicó Unido
Audax Italiano
 
Santiago Morning
Melipilla
 
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
Univ. Concepción
 
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
 
FT
Osijek II
Kustošija
0
1
 
FT
AEL
Doxa
3
1
 
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Achna
74'
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
0
3
 
Gualaceo
Guayaquil City
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Smouha
Al Masry
 
Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
 
FT
Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia Bunna
1
0
 
FT
Jimma Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
0
1
 
FT
Ppj
Kiffen
2
2
 
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
0
0
32'
Ajka
Diósgyőr
0
0
 
KR
Keflavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
Fram
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
Breidablik
 
FT
Pars Jam Bushehr
Qashqai
3
1
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Rayka Babol
2
0
 
FT
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Arman Gohar
1
1
 
Shams Azar Qazvin
Malavan
 
FT
Saipa
Shahin Bushehr
0
0
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
Machine Sazi
 
FT
Mes Kerman
Vista Toorbin
1
0
 
Shahrdari Astara
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Treaty United
Longford Town
HT
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
Postp.
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
HT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
 
Vere United
Portmore United
 
Tivoli Gardens
Molynes United
Postp.
Al-Khmes
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al Shat
Almahalla
 
Guadalajara Femenil
Tigres UANL Femenil
 
Monterrey Femenil
Pachuca Femenil
55'
Difaâ El Jadida
Ittihad Tanger
1
1
 
Hassania Agadir
Olympic Safi
 
FT
Aalesund
Molde
0
2
 
FT
Bodø / Glimt
Tromsø
1
1
 
FT
Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
0
3
 
FT
Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
 
FT
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
3
0
 
FT
Odd
Haugesund
0
4
 
FT
Viking
Jerv
3
0
32'
Vålerenga
HamKam
0
0
 
FT
Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3
0
 
FT
Fredrikstad
Skeid
2
0
 
FT
Stabæk
Grorud
1
1
 
FT
Moss
Ørn Horten
1
0
 
Guaraní
12 de Octubre
 
Martín Ledesma
Atyrá
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 de Febrero
 
Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów
HT
FC U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
0
1
HT
Mioveni
Rapid Bucureşti
1
0
HT
Academica Clinceni
Botoşani
0
2
 
FT
Spartak Moskva II
KAMAZ
3
0
 
FT
Tuapse
Legion Dynamo
0
5
 
FT
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
0
 
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Druzhba
1
2
 
FT
Yenisey II
Leningradets
1
0
 
FT
Rotor Volgograd II
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
 
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
 
FT
Forte Taganrog
Chayka
2
3
 
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Biolog
2
2
 
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Anzhi
1
0
 
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Essentuki
3
1
 
Voždovac
Partizan
 
FT
Koper
Radomlje
1
3
 
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
67'
Djurgården
Malmö FF
3
0
73'
Oddevold
Ljungskile
0
0
77'
AIK
Brommapojkarna
0
2
 
Häcken
Kalmar
77'
Rosengård
KIF Örebro
2
0
77'
Hammarby
Kristianstad
0
2
74'
Linköping
Djurgården
1
0
 
FT
Ruvu Shooting
KMC
1
1
 
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Kagera Sugar
0
1
74'
Rizespor
Sivasspor
1
1
73'
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
3
2
 
FT
Düzyurtspor
Bayburt İÖİ
0
2
 
FT
Bodrumspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
0
73'
Amed SK
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
72'
Karacabey Birlikspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
1
 
Philadelphia Union II
Orlando City B
 
Lehigh Valley United
West Chester United II
 
Boston River
Liverpool
 
FT
Olympic
Lokomotiv
0
3
 
AGMK
Bunyodkor