TBA
Bahrain
Myanmar
 
FT
Thailand
Turkmenistan
1
0
 
FT
Malaysia
Brunei
4
0
 
FT
Olympique Médéa
US Biskra
1
1
 
FT
RC Relizane
CR Belouizdad
0
8
 
FT
Paradou AC
USM Alger
0
1
 
FT
NC Magra
MC Oran
0
0
 
Cs Constantine
Hb Chelghoum Laïd
 
FT
NA Hussein Dey
RC Arbaâ
0
1
 
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
 
FT
Agropecuario
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
 
Darwin Hearts
Uni Azzurri
 
FT
Mt Druitt Town
Blacktown City Demons
1
1
 
FT
South Coast Wolves
North Shore Mariners
2
3
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
Logan Lightning
 
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City
0
2
 
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Eastern Lions
1
1
 
Western Spirit
Acacia Ridge
 
The Gap
Univ. Queensland
 
FT
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
2
1
 
FT
Leobendorf
Admira II
2
1
 
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Bruck/Leitha
2
0
 
FT
Neusiedl
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
 
FT
Kalsdorf
Gurten
1
1
 
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz II
0
3
 
FT
Mannsdorf
TWL Elektra
2
1
 
FT
Salzburger AK
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
 
FT
SV Innsbruck
Hall
0
2
 
First Vienna
Wiener SC
 
FT
Spittal
St. Anna
0
2
 
FT
Wörgl
SVG Reichenau
1
1
 
FT
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
 
FT
Slutsk
Gomel
2
2
 
FT
Velež
Sarajevo
3
0
 
FT
Tombense
Bahia
1
0
85'
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
0
0
 
FT
Botev Vratsa
Etar
3
2
 
Racing
Apejes Academy
 
Feutcheu
Les Astres
 
FT
Young Sport Academy
Fortuna Mfou
2
2
 
FT
Union Douala
Canon
1
2
 
FT
Colombe
Panthère
1
0
 
FT
Stade Renard
Tonnerre
2
0
 
FT
PWD
New Star
0
2
 
FT
Bamboutos
Avion Academy
1
0
 
FT
Ofta
Fovu Club
1
1
 
FT
Cotonsport
Yafoot
0
0
 
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
 
FT
Renaissance
UMS de Loum
2
1
90'
Curicó Unido
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
 
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
 
FT
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
1
1
 
Nouvelle Génération
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
FT
Sesvete
Jarun
3
2
 
Kutjevo
Slavonija Požega
 
FT
Karlovy Vary
Příbram II
1
2
 
FT
Motorlet Praha
Loko Vltavín
3
0
 
FT
Písek
Viktoria Plzeň II
0
2
 
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
 
FT
Universidad O&M
San Cristóbal
1
0
 
FT
Gualaceo
Aucas
1
4
 
FT
El Gounah
Al Ittihad
1
0
 
FT
Misr Lel Makkasa
Pharco
0
0
 
FT
B36
HB
0
1
 
FT
EB / Streymur
3
0
 
FT
Bordeaux
Paris
1
4
 
Châteauroux II
Orléans II
 
Strasbourg II
Colmar
 
C' Chartres II
Ouest Tourangeau
 
FT
Sioni
Saburtalo
1
0
 
FT
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
1
 
FT
Greuther Fürth II
Donaustauf
4
0
 
FT
Eltersdorf
Ansbach
2
1
 
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Baunatal
4
1
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Vista Toorbin
 
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Qashqai
0
0
 
FT
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Rayka Babol
3
2
 
FT
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shahrdari Hamedan
1
2
 
FT
Saipa
Arman Gohar
1
1
 
Shahrdari Astara
Mes Kerman
 
FT
Machine Sazi
Malavan
0
2
 
FT
Pars Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
0
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
Shahin Bushehr
 
FT
Bohemians
Drogheda United
1
1
 
FT
Derry City
Finn Harps
2
2
 
FT
Dundalk
St Patrick's
1
0
 
FT
UCD
Sligo Rovers
1
1
 
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
2
0
 
FT
Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town
3
0
 
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
2
4
 
FT
Galway United
Cork City
0
1
 
FT
Waterford United
Treaty United
4
0
 
FT
Riga
Rīgas FS
2
0
 
FT
Kuching City
Perak
2
1
 
FT
JDT II
Selangor II
3
2
 
FT
Kelantan
Kelantan United
0
0
 
Guadalajara Femenil
Monterrey Femenil
 
FT
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
0
0
 
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Pastoreo
1
1
 
FT
CSU Craiova
Botoşani
2
0
 
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
0
4
 
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
 
FT
Al Hazm
Al Batin
2
3
 
FT
Al Raed
Al Shabab
0
2
 
FT
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
8
2
 
FT
DAC
Trenčín
2
1
 
FT
Royal AM
Orlando Pirates
2
2
 
FT
Mirandés
Fuenlabrada
5
1
 
FT
Real Sociedad II
Real Zaragoza
1
2
 
FT
SS Reyes
Athletic Club II
2
0
 
FT
KIF Örebro
Eskilstuna United
1
0
 
Ravshan Zafarobod
Istiklol
 
FT
New York RB II
Birmingham Legion
1
2
 
FT
Atlanta United II
Orange County SC
0
0
14'
Las Vegas Lights
El Paso Locomotive
0
0
 
New England II
Philadelphia Union II
 
Toronto II
Chicago Fire II
 
Med City
Minnesota Twin Stars
 
Syracuse FC
New York Shockers
 
Buffalo
Akron City
 
FC Columbus
Carpathia
 
Duluth
Aris
 
St. Louis Club Atletico
Arkansas Wolves
 
Minneapolis City
Dakota Fusion
 
FT
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
2
2
 
Midwest United
Lansing City
 
Nona
Miami Ac
 
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
4
0
 
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lone Star II
 
Real Central New Jersey
Reading United
 
St. Croix
Minneapolis City
 
Peoria
Des Moines Menace
 
Texas United
Mississippi Brilla
 
Central Valley Fuego II
San Francisco City
 
Pdx
Oly Town
 
Lane United
Capital
 
PA Classics
Real Central NJ
 
WFC Charlotte
Soda City
 
FC Pride
Cincinnati Sirens
 
Fox Soccer Academy
New York Shockers
 
Quad Cities Rush
Kansas City Current Res.
 
Alabama
Chattanooga
 
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago KICS
 
Mankato
Joy
 
AHFC Royals
Lonestar
 
Milwaukee Torrent
Bavarian United
 
Colorado Pride
Colorado Rush
 
La Roca
Utah Surf
 
Utah Avalanche
Utah Arrows
 
So Cal Union
Oceanside Dutch Lions
 
Breakaway
San Diego Strikers
 
Miss Kick
Golden State
 
FT
Albion
Danubio
1
2
 
FT
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
2
0
 
FT
AGMK
Neftchi
3
1
 
FT
Aragua
Portuguesa
0
1
 
FT
Estudiantes Mérida
Mineros de Guayana
2
0