FT
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor
4
2
 
FT
Tsarsko Selo
Slivnishki Geroy
6
0
 
FT
Legia Warszawa
Riga
2
0
 
FT
OB
Fredericia
2
1
 
FT
Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
 
FT
Górnik Łęczna
Zira
2
2
 
FT
Orijent 1919
Domžale
3
0
 
FT
Osijek
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
1
 
FT
Rubin Kazan'
Fakel
4
4
 
FT
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Tom' Tomsk
4
0
 
FT
Treibach
Austria Klagenfurt
0
4
 
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Yambol 1915
7
0
 
Cancl.
Kickers Offenbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Rijeka
Budafoki MTE
 
Cancl.
Rheingold Poll
Hurth
 
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
3
1
29'
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
1
0
 
FT
Al Ahli
Al Najma
2
1
 
Khalidiya
Muharraq
 
FT
Santa Cruz RN
ASSU
2
2
 
FT
Xylotympou
Omonia Nicosia
0
5
 
FT
Diagoras
Ergotelis
0
2
15'
Roma
Lecce
0
0
 
FT
Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars
4
4
 
FT
Leopards
Mathare United
3
1
 
FT
Bandari
Wazito
0
1
 
Tusker
Vihiga Bullets
 
FT
PSV
Telstar
2
1
14'
Ajax
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
 
FT
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
1
0
 
FT
Remo Stars
Abia Warriors
1
0
42'
Vitória Setúbal
União Santarém
2
0
 
FT
Al Ittifaq
Abha
1
2
 
FT
Al Shabab
Al Fateh
1
1
29'
Hibernian
Cove Rangers
0
0
HT
Elche
Real Madrid
1
0
 
Athletic Club
Barcelona
 
FT
Mbeya City
Ruvu Shooting
1
0
 
FT
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
6
0
 
FT
Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
1
3
Aban.
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
0
0
 
China
Chinese Taipei
 
India
Iran
 
Peru
Jamaica
Postp.
IAPE
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Avaí
Figueirense
 
Ríver
Corí-sabbá
 
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
Envigado
Postp.
Bahardar
Ethiopia Bunna
Postp.
Adama Kenema
Awassa Kenema
Postp.
Mekelakeya
Jimma Kenema
Postp.
Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa Kenema
Postp.
Arba Minch Kenema
Sebeta Kenema
Postp.
Hadiya Hosaena
Sidama Bunna
Postp.
Wolkite Ketema
Welayta Dicha
Postp.
Addis Ababa Ketema
Kedus Giorgis
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
KedUS Giorgis
44'
Aris
Lamia
0
0
 
Pyliou
Karavas
 
Marathón
Platense
Postp.
Kerala Blasters
Mohun Bagan
Postp.
TRAU
Gokulam
Postp.
Mohammedan
Kenkre
Postp.
Rajasthan United
Churchill Brothers
 
Al Shabab
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Fahaheel
Yarmouk
 
Al Qadsia
Al Nasar
 
Al Ansar
Shabab El Bourj
 
Bourj
Sporting Beirut
 
FT
Shabaab al Jabal
Al Hilal
0
0
 
FT
Al-Khmes
Al Shat
4
2
 
FT
Abu Salim
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
2
 
Tapatío
Venados
 
Levante
Atletico Madrid