#
Команда
ИГР
+/-
ОЧК
National 3: Group A
1
Angoulême
26
+32
61
2
Lège-Cap-Ferret
26
+12
47
3
Niort II
26
+19
47
4
Bressuire
26
+10
43
5
Les Genêts d'Anglet
26
+4
40
6
Mérignac-Arlac
26
+10
38
7
Aviron Bayonnais
26
+6
38
8
Limoges
26
-2
38
9
Chauvigny
26
-4
33
10
Poitiers
26
-3
33
11
Pau II
26
+0
31
12
SAG Cestas
26
-28
20
13
Montmorillon
26
-24
17
14
Chauray
26
-32
15
National 3: Group B
1
Angers II
26
+19
47
2
Challans
26
+7
45
3
Fontenay Vendée Foot
26
+7
43
4
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
26
+13
41
5
Saint-Nazaire AF
26
+3
38
6
USSA Vertou
26
+2
38
7
Saumur
26
-2
36
8
La Roche-sur-Yon
26
+1
36
9
RC La Fleche
26
-2
34
10
Le Mans UC 72 II
26
-2
33
11
Sablé
26
-10
30
12
Les Herbiers II
26
-8
29
13
Laval II
26
-8
27
14
La Suze
26
-20
27
National 3: Group C
1
Bourges Foot
26
+36
57
2
Avoine OCC
26
+9
43
3
Ouest Tourangeau
26
+8
42
4
Châteauroux II
26
+14
42
5
Vierzon
26
+13
42
6
Orléans II
26
+9
42
7
Montlouis
26
+1
39
8
Bourges
26
-8
31
9
C' Chartres II
26
-19
30
10
Montargis
26
-12
30
11
Tours II
26
-15
29
12
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
26
-10
28
13
J3 Amilly
26
-12
22
14
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
26
-14
22
National 3: Group D
1
Бастия
24
+53
61
2
Aubagne
24
+17
44
3
Côte Bleue
24
+8
43
4
Villefranche SJB
24
+14
43
5
Cannes
24
+9
41
6
Gémenos
24
+2
36
7
Gallia Lucciana
24
-2
34
8
Istres
24
-1
33
9
Ajaccio II
24
-8
27
10
Bastelicaccia
24
-8
24
11
Cannet Rocheville
24
-11
23
12
Le Pontet US
24
-31
14
13
EF Bastia
24
-42
13
14
Saint-Rémoise
0
+0
0
National 3: Group E
1
Dijon II
26
+34
60
2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
26
+34
56
3
Auxerre AJ II
26
+29
53
4
Besançon
26
+20
49
5
Montceau
26
+15
46
6
Gueugnon
26
+4
39
7
Jura Dolois
26
+7
38
8
Sochaux II
26
-5
29
9
IS-Selongey
26
-7
26
10
Morteau Montlebon
26
-17
24
11
Racing Besançon
26
-17
21
12
Charitoise
26
-25
20
13
Avallonnais
26
-31
13
14
Grandvillars
26
-41
12
National 3: Group F
1
Mulhouse
26
+19
48
2
Strasbourg II
26
+16
47
3
Sarre-Union
26
+9
43
4
Thaon
26
+2
38
5
Troyes II
26
+12
36
6
Saint-Louis Neuweg
26
-2
35
7
FCA Troyes
26
+3
34
8
Vauban Strasbourg
26
-7
33
9
Biesheim
26
-6
33
10
Raon l'Etape
26
-6
33
11
Amnéville
26
-5
32
12
Sarreguemines
26
-4
31
13
Nancy II
26
-12
29
14
RC Épernay Champagne
26
-19
20
National 3: Group H
1
Montpellier II
26
+29
54
2
Olympique d'Alès
26
+24
53
3
Muret
26
+7
41
4
Canet Roussillon
26
+1
35
5
Toulouse II
26
+6
35
6
Balma
26
-6
34
7
Stade Beaucairois
26
-1
34
8
Fabrègues
26
-4
34
9
Rodéo FC Toulouse
26
+1
32
10
Blagnac
26
-7
32
11
Rodez II
26
-9
31
12
Agde
26
-8
31
13
Avenir Foot Lozère
26
-4
29
14
Tarbes
26
-29
14
National 3: Group I
1
Олимпик Сен-Кантен
26
+28
54
2
Бове
26
+24
51
3
Amiens AC
26
+14
47
4
Гранд Сент
26
+6
40
5
Амьен СК II
26
+8
39
6
Chambly II
26
+6
39
7
Boulogne II
26
+1
36
8
Maubeuge
26
+3
34
9
Le Touquet
26
-10
34
10
Olympique Marcquois
26
-7
32
11
Senlis
26
-13
30
12
Dunkerque II
26
-9
28
13
Tourcoing
26
-8
26
14
Chantilly
26
-43
8
National 3: Group J
1
Rouen
26
+32
60
2
Évreux
26
+27
53
3
Alençon
26
+11
45
4
Saint-Lô Manche
26
+6
39
5
Caen II
26
+6
39
6
Dieppe
26
-1
37
7
Gonfreville
26
+4
37
8
Avranches II
26
+0
31
9
Quevilly II
26
-2
30
10
Cherbourg
26
-11
28
11
Pacy Ménilles
26
-20
28
12
Caen PTT
26
-9
27
13
Bayeux
26
-19
23
14
Déville Maromme
26
-24
22
National 3: Group K
1
Guingamp II
26
+36
61
2
Dinan-Léhon
26
+37
58
3
Стад Ренн II
26
+22
46
4
Saint-Colomban Locminé
26
+7
44
5
Brest II
26
+4
41
6
Plabennec Stade
26
+6
40
7
Pontivy
26
-2
38
8
Plouzané
26
-8
32
9
TA Rennes
26
-6
30
10
Stade Pontivy
26
-8
28
11
Drapeau Fougères
26
-23
26
12
Lannion
26
-17
24
13
Montagnarde
26
-19
23
14
Vilaine Atlantique
26
-29
14
National 3: Group L
1
Gobelins
26
+26
49
2
Versailles
26
+12
45
3
Aubervilliers
26
+13
42
4
Racing Colombes 92
26
+6
41
5
Les Mureaux
26
+2
39
6
Парис ФК II
26
+6
38
7
Les Ulis
26
+3
37
8
Ivry
26
+6
34
9
Blanc Mesnil
26
-4
32
10
Créteil II
26
-7
32
11
Brétigny Foot
26
-13
28
12
Le Mée
26
-25
27
13
Meaux Academy
26
-13
27
14
Noisy-le-Sec
26
-12
24
National 3: Group M
1
Chamalières
26
+18
53
2
Rumilly Vallières
26
+26
50
3
Ain Sud
26
+5
45
4
Aurillac Arpajon
26
+16
42
5
Clermont II
26
+18
42
6
Limonest
26
+2
40
7
Lyon Duchère II
26
+4
38
8
Bourgoin-Jallieu
26
+0
36
9
Vaulx
26
-1
36
10
Chambéry
26
-4
31
11
Thiers
26
-8
28
12
Montluçon
26
+1
28
13
Moulins Football
26
-28
19
14
Ytrac
26
-49
14