#
Команда
ИГР
+/-
ОЧК
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A
1
Флитвуд Таун
2
+4
6
2
Карлайл Юнайтед
2
+1
3
3
Leicester City Academy
2
-2
3
4
Моркэмб
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
1
Блэкпул
3
+4
7
2
Уиган Атлетик
2
+3
5
3
Аккрингтон Стэнли
2
+0
3
4
Middlesbrough Academy
3
-7
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
1
Рочдейл
2
+4
4
2
Блэкберн Роверс
2
+0
3
3
Бери
2
-3
3
4
Stoke City Academy
2
-1
2
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
1
Порт Вэйл
2
+1
5
2
Олдхэм Атлетик
2
+1
4
3
Newcastle Academy
2
+0
3
4
Крю Александра
2
-2
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
1
Шрусбери Таун
2
+4
6
2
Уолсолл
2
+2
4
3
Ковентри Сити
2
-1
2
4
West Bromwich Albion Academy
2
-5
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
1
Брэдфорд Сити
2
+3
6
2
Честерфилд
2
-1
3
3
Manchester City Academy
2
-1
2
4
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
1
Линкольн Сити
2
+3
6
2
Мэнсфилд Таун
3
+0
6
3
Ноттс Каунти
2
+0
3
4
Everton Academy
3
-3
0
EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H
1
Сканторп Юнайтед
3
+3
7
2
Донкастер Роверс
3
+1
7
3
Гримсби Таун
2
-1
1
4
Sunderland Academy
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
1
Чарльтон Атлетик
2
+3
6
2
Портсмут
2
+2
4
3
Fulham Academy
2
-1
2
4
Кроли Таун
2
-4
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B
1
Джиллингем
2
+2
6
2
Саутенд Юнайтед
2
+0
3
3
Колчестер Юнайтед
2
-1
2
4
Reading Academy
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
1
West Ham United Academy
2
+3
6
2
Бристол Роверс
2
+2
3
3
Суиндон Таун
2
+0
3
4
Уикомб Уондерерс
2
-5
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D
1
Йовил Таун
2
+2
5
2
Плимут Аргайл
2
+0
4
3
Chelsea Academy
2
+0
2
4
Эксетер Сити
2
-2
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
1
Swansea City Academy
3
+4
9
2
Форест Грин Роверс
3
+1
6
3
Челтенхэм Таун
2
-2
0
4
Ньюпорт Каунти
2
-3
0
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
1
Лутон Таун
3
+1
7
2
АФК Уимблдон
3
+1
6
3
Tottenham Academy
2
-1
1
4
Барнет
2
-1
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
1
Милтон Кейнс Донс
2
+2
5
2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2
+4
4
3
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
2
-2
2
4
Стивенэйдж Боро
2
-4
1
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H
1
Петерборо Юнайтед
2
+2
4
2
Нортгемптон Таун
2
+0
4
3
Southampton Academy
2
-1
3
4
Кэмбридж Юнайтед
2
-1
1