#
Equipe
PJ
+/-
Pts
Serie D: Group A
1
Prato
11
+8
19
2
Caronnese
11
+6
19
3
Sanremo
11
+6
19
4
Casale
11
+3
19
5
Real Forte Querceta
11
+1
18
6
Fossano
11
+5
17
7
Fezzanese
11
-2
17
8
Chieri
11
+4
16
9
Borgosesia
11
+2
16
10
Lucchese
11
+2
15
11
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
11
+1
15
12
Seravezza
11
-1
14
13
Savona
11
+0
12
14
Bra
11
-4
11
15
Lavagnese
11
-4
10
16
Ligorna
11
-7
10
17
Verbania
11
-10
10
18
Vado
11
-10
9
Serie D: Group B
1
Pro Sesto
13
+13
30
2
Seregno
13
+13
26
3
Scanzorosciate
13
+6
25
4
Folgore Caratese
13
+7
24
5
Tritium
13
+6
23
6
Legnano
13
+6
23
7
Nibionnoggiono
13
+11
22
8
Sondrio
13
+3
19
9
Ponte San Pietro
13
+2
18
10
Virtus Ciserano
13
+1
18
11
Arconatese
13
-2
18
12
Brusaporto
13
-2
17
13
Caravaggio
13
-3
14
14
Villa Valle
13
-8
14
15
Castellanzese
13
-7
11
16
Levico
13
-10
10
17
Inveruno
13
-11
9
18
Virtus Bolzano
13
-7
8
19
Bustese Roncalli
13
-8
8
20
Dro Calcio
13
-10
7
Serie D: Group C
1
Campodarsego
13
+12
28
2
Adriese
13
+13
25
3
Cartigliano
13
+8
25
4
Legnago Salus
13
+4
21
5
Luparense
13
+9
21
6
Clodiense
13
+8
21
7
Union Feltre
13
+1
20
8
Mestre
13
+4
20
9
Chions
13
+5
19
10
Cjarlins Muzane
13
-5
18
11
Ambrosiana
13
+2
18
12
Caldiero Terme
13
-5
17
13
Este
13
+0
16
14
Belluno
13
-5
15
15
Montebelluna
13
-3
14
16
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13
-5
14
17
Villafranca
13
-3
12
18
Vigasio
13
-12
10
19
Tamai
13
-11
7
20
San Luigi
13
-17
6
Serie D: Group D
1
Mantova
11
+19
27
2
Fiorenzuola
11
+7
22
3
Correggese
11
+7
21
4
Franciacorta
11
+6
19
5
Fanfulla
11
+3
19
6
Mezzolara
11
+2
19
7
Lentigione
11
+1
15
8
Breno
11
+7
15
9
Progresso
11
-3
15
10
Forlì
11
-1
14
11
Crema
11
-3
14
12
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
11
-4
11
13
Savignanese
11
-4
11
14
Alfonsine
11
-9
11
15
Sammaurese
11
-6
9
16
Calvina
11
-10
9
17
Vigor Carpaneto
11
-5
8
18
Sasso Marconi
11
-7
8
Serie D: Group E
1
Nuova Monterosi
11
+8
22
2
Albalonga
11
+7
22
3
Grosseto
11
+2
19
4
Scandicci
11
+9
18
5
Foligno
11
+6
17
6
Sangiovannese
11
-4
17
7
Grassina
11
+0
16
8
Aglianese
11
+5
16
9
Sporting Trestina
11
+2
15
10
Mobilieri Ponsacco
11
+1
14
11
Cannara
11
-1
14
12
Flaminia
11
+1
12
13
San Donato Tavarnelle
11
-3
12
14
Montevarchi Calcio
11
-5
12
15
Bastia Calcio
11
-8
11
16
Gavorrano
11
-3
11
17
Pomezia
11
-7
10
18
Tuttocuoio
11
-10
7
Serie D: Group F
1
San Nicolò
11
+10
28
2
Recanatese
11
+10
28
3
Montegiorgio
11
+3
20
4
Pineto
11
+3
19
5
Matelica Calcio
11
+9
18
6
Vastogirardi
11
+0
16
7
Porto Sant'Elpidio
11
+2
16
8
Olympia Agnonese
11
+1
16
9
Citta di Campobasso
11
+0
15
10
Vastese
11
+5
15
11
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11
+3
14
12
Sangiustese
11
+2
14
13
Giulianova
11
-9
13
14
Avezzano
11
-5
11
15
Chieti
11
-5
11
16
Tolentino
11
-7
10
17
Cattolica
11
-11
4
18
Jesina
11
-11
2
Serie D: Group G
1
Turris
11
+19
25
2
Latte Dolce
11
+11
25
3
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
11
+7
23
4
Trastevere
11
+5
21
5
CD Torres Novas
11
+8
20
6
Aprilia
11
+6
20
7
Cassino
11
+3
19
8
Latina
11
+1
16
9
Muravera
11
-1
14
10
Team Nuova Florida
11
-2
14
11
Vis Artena
11
-5
14
12
Lanusei
11
-3
12
13
Portici
11
-3
10
14
Arzachena
11
-4
9
15
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
11
-16
9
16
Budoni
11
-9
7
17
Ladispoli
11
-6
7
18
Città di Anagni
11
-11
6
Serie D: Group H
1
Bitonto
11
+15
25
2
Taranto
11
+11
21
3
Foggia
11
+5
21
4
Città di Fasano
11
+6
20
5
Sorrento
11
+4
19
6
Casarano
11
+5
17
7
Gravina
11
+4
17
8
Gelbison
11
+5
16
9
Gladiator
11
+0
15
10
Nocerina
11
-1
15
11
Brindisi
11
-6
15
12
Audace Cerignola
11
-1
14
13
Team Altamura
11
-3
13
14
Fidelis Andria
11
-2
12
15
Grumentum
11
-6
12
16
Francavilla
11
-4
9
17
Agropoli
11
-20
9
18
Nardò
11
-12
7
Serie D: Group I
1
Palermo
11
+18
30
2
Acireale
11
+6
21
3
Biancavilla
11
+6
21
4
Troina
11
+4
21
5
Savoia
11
+5
20
6
Giugliano
11
+4
19
7
Licata
11
+2
18
8
Messina
11
+2
17
9
Marsala
11
+0
15
10
Città di Messina
11
+3
14
11
Castrovillari
11
+2
13
12
Nola 1925
11
-1
13
13
Cittanovese
11
-4
13
14
Marina di Ragusa
11
-3
12
15
San Tommaso
11
-9
8
16
Corigliano Calabro
11
-15
8
17
Roccella
11
-7
6
18
Palmese
11
-13
5