#
Equipe
PJ
+/-
Pts
Serie D: Group A
1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
3
+4
9
2
Fezzanese
3
+4
9
3
Caronnese
3
+4
7
4
Real Forte Querceta
3
+2
7
5
Borgosesia
3
+1
5
6
Seravezza
3
+1
5
7
Prato
3
+3
4
8
Savona
3
+1
4
9
Fossano
3
+0
4
10
Chieri
3
+0
3
11
Verbania
3
-5
3
12
Lucchese
3
-1
2
13
Sanremo
3
-1
2
14
Vado
3
-1
2
15
Casale
3
-1
2
16
Lavagnese
3
-2
2
17
Bra
3
-3
0
18
Ligorna
3
-6
0
Serie D: Group B
1
Seregno
4
+7
12
2
Folgore Caratese
4
+5
10
3
Sondrio
4
+5
10
4
Pro Sesto
4
+4
9
5
Scanzorosciate
4
+3
8
6
Tritium
4
+3
7
7
Legnano
4
+2
6
8
Virtus Ciserano
4
+1
6
9
Brusaporto
4
+0
6
10
Nibionnoggiono
4
+2
5
11
Ponte San Pietro
4
+0
5
12
Dro Calcio
4
-1
4
13
Caravaggio
4
-2
4
14
Inveruno
4
-2
4
15
Levico
4
-4
4
16
Villa Valle
4
-5
4
17
Castellanzese
4
-3
3
18
Arconatese
4
-5
1
19
Bustese Roncalli
4
-5
1
20
Virtus Bolzano
4
-5
0
Serie D: Group C
1
Cartigliano
4
+5
10
2
Ambrosiana
4
+5
9
3
Cjarlins Muzane
4
+1
9
4
Clodiense
4
+7
8
5
Legnago Salus
4
+3
8
6
Luparense
4
+2
6
7
Adriese
4
+1
6
8
Campodarsego
4
+1
6
9
Caldiero Terme
4
-2
6
10
Belluno
4
+0
5
11
Delta Calcio Rovigo
4
-1
5
12
Chions
4
+0
4
13
Montebelluna
4
+0
4
14
Villafranca
4
-2
4
15
Union Feltre
4
-1
3
16
Vigasio
4
-4
3
17
Mestre
4
-2
2
18
Este
4
-2
2
19
Tamai
4
-4
2
20
San Luigi
4
-7
1
Serie D: Group D
1
Mantova
3
+9
9
2
Correggese
3
+4
7
3
Fanfulla
3
+3
7
4
Fiorenzuola
3
+3
7
5
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
3
+3
6
6
Progresso
3
+1
6
7
Crema
3
+1
6
8
Mezzolara
3
+0
6
9
Lentigione
3
-1
4
10
Franciacorta
3
+0
3
11
Breno
3
-3
3
12
Forlì
3
-1
2
13
Sasso Marconi
3
-1
2
14
Vigor Carpaneto
3
-1
2
15
Alfonsine
3
-1
2
16
Savignanese
3
-4
1
17
Sammaurese
3
-5
0
18
Calvina
3
-7
0
Serie D: Group E
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
3
+5
7
2
Albalonga
3
+2
7
3
Grosseto
3
+2
7
4
Aglianese
3
+4
6
5
Nuova Monterosi
3
+1
6
6
Sangiovannese
3
+0
6
7
Sporting Trestina
3
+1
5
8
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
+2
4
9
Scandicci
3
+1
4
10
Grassina
3
+0
4
11
Foligno
3
+0
4
12
Gavorrano
3
-1
3
13
Pomezia
3
-2
3
14
Montevarchi Calcio
3
-3
3
15
Flaminia
3
-1
2
16
Cannara
3
-3
2
17
Bastia Calcio
3
-5
1
18
Tuttocuoio
3
-3
0
Serie D: Group F
1
Recanatese
3
+4
9
2
Chieti
3
+3
7
3
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3
+4
6
4
San Nicolò
3
+1
6
5
Montegiorgio
3
+1
6
6
Vastogirardi
3
+2
5
7
Tolentino
3
+1
5
8
Sangiustese
3
+3
4
9
Vastese
3
+2
4
10
Matelica Calcio
3
+1
4
11
Pineto
3
+0
4
12
Citta di Campobasso
3
-1
4
13
Giulianova
3
-2
4
14
Jesina
3
-2
1
15
Olympia Agnonese
3
-3
1
16
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3
-4
1
17
Avezzano
3
-5
1
18
Cattolica
3
-5
1
Serie D: Group G
1
Turris
3
+10
9
2
Cassino
3
+2
7
3
Aprilia
2
+4
6
4
Latte Dolce
3
+3
6
5
Trastevere
3
+2
6
6
Portici
3
+2
4
7
Muravera
3
+2
4
8
CD Torres Novas
3
+1
4
9
Latina
3
+0
4
10
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
3
+0
4
11
Arzachena
2
+0
3
12
Città di Anagni
3
-2
3
13
Budoni
3
-3
3
14
Team Nuova Florida
3
-3
3
15
Vis Artena
3
-5
3
16
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3
-6
3
17
Lanusei
3
-4
2
18
Ladispoli
3
-3
0
Serie D: Group H
1
Città di Fasano
3
+3
9
2
Gelbison
3
+5
7
3
Taranto
3
+4
6
4
Bitonto
3
+3
6
5
Foggia
3
+3
6
6
Gravina
3
+1
6
7
Brindisi
3
-2
6
8
Team Altamura
3
+1
4
9
Gladiator
3
-1
4
10
Audace Cerignola
1
+1
3
11
Casarano
2
+3
3
12
Nocerina
3
-1
3
13
Grumentum
3
-2
3
14
Agropoli
3
-3
3
15
Fidelis Andria
2
-3
1
16
Sorrento
3
-2
1
17
Francavilla
3
-4
1
18
Nardò
3
-6
0
Serie D: Group I
1
Acireale
3
+5
9
2
Palermo
3
+4
9
3
Licata
3
+4
7
4
Corigliano Calabro
3
+2
7
5
Troina
3
+2
6
6
Biancavilla
3
-1
6
7
Savoia
3
+1
5
8
Città di Messina
3
+1
4
9
San Tommaso
3
+1
4
10
Marina di Ragusa
3
+0
4
11
Nola 1925
3
+0
4
12
Castrovillari
3
+2
3
13
Marsala
3
-1
3
14
Giugliano
3
-3
3
15
Cittanovese
3
-2
1
16
Roccella
3
-3
1
17
Messina
3
-5
0
18
Palmese
3
-7
0