#
Equipe
PJ
+/-
Pts
4. liga: Division A
1
Přeštice
15
+22
32
2
České Budějovice II
15
+17
32
3
Otava Katovice
15
+10
29
4
Slavoj Mýto
15
+9
29
5
Spartak Soběslav
15
+21
27
6
Rokycany
15
+2
26
7
Český lev - Union Beroun
15
-4
24
8
Doubravka
15
-3
23
9
Sokol Čížová
15
+11
23
10
Klatovy
15
-2
22
11
Tatran Sedlčany
15
-6
19
12
Petřín Plzeň
15
-2
19
13
Mariánské Lázně
15
-9
19
14
Hvězda Cheb
15
-15
14
15
Hořovicko
15
-19
12
16
Jindřichův Hradec
15
-32
10
4. liga: Division B
1
Český Brod
15
+13
39
2
Baník Souš
15
+17
34
3
Meteor Praha
15
+7
29
4
Chomutov
15
+10
28
5
Ostrov
15
+7
26
6
Aritma Praha
15
+3
23
7
Olympie Březová
15
-3
23
8
Kladno
15
+7
22
9
Brandýs nad Labem
15
+0
21
10
Neratovice-Byškovice
15
+5
21
11
Louny
15
-5
18
12
Slaný
15
-7
18
13
Štětí
15
-12
18
14
Tatran Rakovník
15
-10
17
15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
15
-12
12
16
Dobříš
15
-20
11
4. liga: Division C
1
Vysoké Mýto
15
+24
37
2
Náchod
15
+23
34
3
Benátky nad Jizerou
15
+10
33
4
Kolín
15
+9
27
5
Velké Hamry
15
+9
25
6
Trutnov
15
-8
24
7
Dvůr Králové
15
+6
23
8
Hlinsko
15
+3
22
9
Horky nad Jizerou
15
-5
22
10
Zenit Čáslav
15
-5
21
11
Ostrá
15
+2
20
12
Letohrad
15
-1
20
13
Sokol Libiš
15
-7
16
14
Sparta Kutná Hora
15
-13
15
15
Poříčany
15
-20
11
16
Polaban Nymburk
15
-27
10
4. liga: Division D
1
Vysočina Jihlava II
13
+34
37
2
Zbrojovka Brno II
13
+34
33
3
Sokol Lanžhot
13
+43
31
4
Sokol Tasovice
13
+11
27
5
Stará Říše
13
+10
24
6
Ždírec nad Doubravou
13
+3
22
7
Start Brno
13
+5
21
8
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
13
-6
16
9
Humpolec
13
-12
12
10
Žďár nad Sázavou
13
-16
11
11
Velká Bíteš
13
-19
11
12
Havlíčkův Brod
13
-25
9
13
Slavoj Polná
13
-30
8
14
Břeclav
13
-32
2
4. liga: Division E
1
Kozlovice
13
+20
30
2
Slavičín
13
+29
29
3
HFK Olomouc
13
+14
28
4
Hodonín-Šardice
13
+17
25
5
Vsetín
13
+1
22
6
Hranice
13
-1
20
7
Strání
13
+3
19
8
Skaštice
13
+9
18
9
Bzenec
13
-7
15
10
Nové Sady
13
-3
14
11
Přerov
13
-18
13
12
Šumperk
13
-16
12
13
Brumov
13
-23
8
14
Tatran Všechovice
13
-25
2
4. liga: Division F
1
Karviná II
13
+20
27
2
Opava II
13
+20
26
3
Třinec II
13
+15
26
4
Jiskra Rýmařov
13
+20
25
5
Valašské Meziříčí
13
+7
24
6
Bospor Bohumín
13
+3
23
7
Beskyd Frenštát
13
+3
22
8
Frýdlant
13
+2
21
9
Nový Jičín
13
-7
17
10
Havířov
13
-15
13
11
Heřmanice Slezská
13
-16
13
12
Dětmarovice
13
-6
11
13
Polanka nad Odrou
13
-11
8
14
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
13
-35
4