Final
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21
Moldávia Sub-21
4
0
58'
Andorra Sub-21
Albânia Sub-21
2
1
 
Final
Hungria Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
3
 
Final
Croácia Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
2
3
 
Final
Romênia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
4
0
 
Final
Rússia Sub-19
República da Irlanda Sub-19
0
2
 
Final
Escócia Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
4
 
Final
Eslovênia Sub-17
Alemanha Sub-17
0
1
 
The Express Preview
 
The Locker Room
89'
Deportivo Español
San Telmo
0
1
 
Final
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
2
2
Num futuro próximo
Colón
Acassuso
Num futuro próximo
Racing Club
Boca Unidos
Num futuro próximo
Arsenal
Atlanta
Num futuro próximo
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
Num futuro próximo
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de San Luis
Num futuro próximo
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
Num futuro próximo
Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia
Num futuro próximo
Independiente
Midland
Num futuro próximo
Club Atlético Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Num futuro próximo
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
Num futuro próximo
Huracán
Unión Sunchales
 
Ellerton
Weymouth Wales
 
Brittons Hill
Paradise
 
RB Brasil
Santos
 
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
Num futuro próximo
Isidro Metapán
Pasaquina
Num futuro próximo
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
Num futuro próximo
Firpo
Audaz
Num futuro próximo
Chalatenango
Águila
Num futuro próximo
Alianza
FAS
Num futuro próximo
Municipal Limeño
Sonsonate
 
Barnet
Aldershot Town
 
Leyton Orient
Fylde
 
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
 
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
 
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
AFC Telford United
 
Stockport County
Ashton United
 
Hereford
Brackley Town
 
United of Manchester
York City
 
Guiseley
Curzon Ashton
 
Kings Langley
Hartley Wintney
 
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
 
Colne
Prescot Cables
 
Ramsbottom United
Newcastle Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pickering Town CFC
 
Cinderford Town
Melksham Town
 
Sheffield
Carlton Town
 
Trafford
Clitheroe
 
Thame United
Peterborough Sports
 
Brentwood Town
Aveley
 
Market Drayton Town
Atherton Collieries
 
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
 
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
 
Lyon Duchère
Bourg en Bresse
Adiado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
45'
Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
 
Mechtersheim
Karbach
 
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
 
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
 
Yong In University
Andong SCience Uni
 
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
 
Stranraer
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
Num futuro próximo
Sloboda Užice
Inđija
Num futuro próximo
Teleoptik
Borac Čačak
Num futuro próximo
Trajal Krusevac
Radnički Kragujevac
Num futuro próximo
Bečej
Novi Pazar
Num futuro próximo
Bačka Topola
Bežanija
Num futuro próximo
žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
Num futuro próximo
Metalac GM
Sinđelić Beograd
Num futuro próximo
Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor čajetina
 
Dukla
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Final
URA
Express
1
0
 
Final
Soana
BUL
1
0
Num futuro próximo
Avanhard
Kolos Kovalivka