Embed this match
Add this match to your website by copying the code below.
Preview :
Saturn Ramenskoye vs SKA Khabarovsk II stream and TV listings
Events
Table
Events
Saturn Ramenskoye vs SKA Khabarovsk II Match Events
D. Polyakov | 15' | |||
A. Morgunov | 55' | |||
58' | V. Myagkov / I. Korshunov | |||
A. Samylin / A. Yurjev | 62' | |||
D. Proshlyakov / I. S. Frolov | 62' | |||
64' | M. Troshchenkov / A. Bykov | |||
64' | V. Sidorov / P. Vereshchak | |||
76' | A. Putilov / A. Andreev | |||
76' | R. Slepukhin / A. Khashkulov | |||
77' | (0 - 1) | |||
A. Novichkov / D. Nepliuev | 79' |
Table
FNL 2 Standings
Pos. | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Baltika BFU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Chertanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Rodina Moskva III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Spartak Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Tver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Yenisey II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Zenit II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Group 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Khimki II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Kolomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Kompozit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Kvant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Orel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Ryazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Promotion