Embed this match
Add this match to your website by copying the code below.
Preview :
Zenit Penza vs Saturn Ramenskoye stream and TV listings
2 - 2
Aug 14, 202209:30
LiveStadion Soyuz (Penza)
Events
Table
Events
Zenit Penza vs Saturn Ramenskoye Match Events
(1 - 0) | 13' | |||
25' | A. Morgunov / A. M. Zakirov | |||
26' | D. Y. Isaikin / N. Polshchikov | |||
26' | D. Proshlyakov / I. Predeus | |||
(2 - 0) | 35' | |||
50' | ||||
59' | V. Markov / A. Yurjev | |||
63' | A. Novichkov | |||
68' | D. Proshlyakov | |||
71' | A. Golovnya | |||
75' | A. Morgunov (2 - 1) | |||
A. Kuznetsov / V. Aralin | 77' | |||
V. V. Saygushev / A. Astashkin | 77' | |||
D. Kuptsov / D. Makaev | 78' | |||
81' | ||||
83' | ||||
84' | (2 - 2) | |||
88' |
Table
FNL 2 Standings
Pos. | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Baltika BFU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Chertanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Rodina Moskva III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Spartak Moskva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Tver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Yenisey II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Zenit II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
16 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
Group 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
4 | Khimki II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
5 | Kolomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
6 | Kompozit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
7 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
8 | Kvant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
9 | Orel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
10 | Ryazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
15 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Promotion