Embed this match
Add this match to your website by copying the code below.
Preview :
Subiza vs Beti Kozkor stream and TV listings
Subiza
Beti Kozkor
Table
Tercera Federación Standings
Pos. | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 15 | |||||||||||
1 | Subiza | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | 24 | +38 | 62 | LDWDW | |
2 | Ardoi | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 56 | WWLDW | |
3 | Huarte | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 40 | +10 | 51 | WWDWL | |
4 | Cortes | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 51 | LWWDW | |
5 | Cantolagua | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | 40 | +8 | 48 | WLDDW | |
6 | Beti Onak | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42 | 41 | +1 | 46 | DDWWW | |
7 | Peña Sport | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 45 | DDLDL | |
8 | Cirbonero | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 41 | LWWDL | |
9 | Oberena | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 42 | +0 | 39 | LLLDD | |
10 | Pamplona | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43 | 43 | +0 | 37 | LLDLD | |
11 | Txantrea | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 36 | WWLLW | |
12 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 36 | WLDWW | |
13 | Burladés | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 35 | DLWLD | |
14 | Bidezarra | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 34 | DWDLD | |
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 33 | WWDDW | |
16 | Lerinés | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28 | 53 | -25 | 29 | DLLDD | |
17 | Lagunak | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 27 | DDWLL | |
18 | Alesves | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 | 53 | -22 | 27 | LLLDL | |
Group 7 | |||||||||||
1 | Real Madrid III | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 13 | +42 | 71 | WWDWW | |
2 | Móstoles | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52 | 23 | +29 | 61 | WWDLL | |
3 | Leganés II | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 30 | +9 | 50 | LDWWW | |
4 | Tres Cantos | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 43 | LWLWW | |
5 | Las Rozas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 34 | +9 | 42 | WLWDW | |
6 | RSD Alcalá | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 41 | +5 | 41 | LLWWL | |
7 | Alcorcón II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 40 | DDDWW | |
8 | Colonia Moscardó | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 40 | WWLLW | |
9 | Galapagar | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 39 | LLDWL | |
10 | Alcobendas Sport | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 38 | WDWLW | |
11 | Torrejón | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 32 | 31 | +1 | 37 | DLDWL | |
12 | Trival Valderas | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 36 | WLWDD | |
13 | Parla | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 36 | LDLLD | |
14 | Canillas | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 36 | LWDLD | |
15 | Villanueva Pardillo | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 34 | LWDLL | |
16 | Collado Villalba | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 31 | WLDWD | |
17 | Rayo Vallecano II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 52 | -16 | 30 | LDLLL | |
18 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 45 | -22 | 26 | WDLLL |
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation